donate button myKTWU buttonauction buttonstore button

11.1

11.2

11.3

Friday - 02/28/2020

12:00am
Miles Davis: American Masters
  
2:00am
Expedition with Steve Backshall
  Suriname - Lost World
3:00am
Nature
  Arctic Wolf Pack
4:00am
Nova
  Mysteries of Sleep
5:00am
Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
  Mobility
5:30am
Functional Fitness with Suzanne Andrews
  Circuit Training Metabolism Booster
6:00am
Body Electric
  
6:30am
Nature Cat
  Mud Love/Call It A Night
7:00am
Wild Kratts
  Deer Buckaroo
7:30am
Molly of Denali
  Winter Champions/Hus-Keys
8:00am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Mark Twain/I Am Abigail Adams
8:30am
Let's Go Luna!
  
9:00am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday/Daniel's Happy Song
9:30am
Clifford The Big Red Dog
  Aunt Violet The Pilot/Abra-Ca-Lifford!
10:00am
Sesame Street
  When You're A Vet
10:30am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
  The Legend of Pinkfoot/Flossie The Mossling
11:00am
Dinosaur Train
  Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
11:30am
Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!
  Enough Is Enough/Back On Track
12:00pm
Curious George
  Gnocchi The Critic/George Cleans Up
12:30pm
Splash and Bubbles
  The House Hunt/Dolphin Games
1:00pm
Lawrence Welk Show
  Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands
2:00pm
Ciao Italia
  Let's Talk Tomatoes / Parliamo Di Pomodori
2:30pm
Sunflower Journeys
  Remote Places
3:00pm
Peg + Cat
  Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo and Juliet Problem
3:30pm
Molly of Denali
  Winter Champions/Hus-Keys
4:00pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Mark Twain/I Am Abigail Adams
4:30pm
Arthur
  Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies
5:00pm
Wild Kratts
  Opossum In My Pocket
5:30pm
Odd Squad
  The Thrill of the Face/Raising The Bar
6:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
7:00pm
Washington Week
  
7:30pm
Washington Week
  
8:00pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman, A Concert Celebrating the Film by Ken Burns
  
10:00pm
BBC World News
  
10:30pm
Dw The Day
  
11:00pm
Amanpour and Company
  

Saturday - 02/29/2020

12:00am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman, A Concert Celebrating the Film by Ken Burns
  
2:00am
Independent Lens
  Always In Season
3:30am
Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
  
4:00am
This Old House Hour
  Westerly Rockin' the Granite; Cable Railing, Painting Shutters
5:00am
Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr
  Red Rock Panoramic
5:30am
Wai Lana Yoga
  Striking Cobra and Headstand
6:00am
Sit and Be Fit
  Core Strength and Yoga Inspired Exercises
6:30am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun
7:00am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
  Missing Squeakykins/The Cloud-O-Matic
7:30am
Molly of Denali
  Operation Sleepover/Beneath The Surface
8:00am
The Red Green Show
  The Compost Heap
8:30am
Street Rodding American Style
  Emporia Flatland Cruisers Car Show
9:00am
MotorWeek
  
9:30am
Ask This Old House
  Cable Railing, Painting Shutters
10:00am
Relieving Stress with Yoga with Peggy Cappy
  
11:00am
5 Steps to a Loving & Purposeful Life
  
12:30pm
Dr. Fuhrman's Food As Medicine
  
2:00pm
Expedition with Steve Backshall
  Greenland - Ice Mountain
3:30pm
Julia Child: Best Bites
  
5:00pm
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
  
7:01pm
All Creatures Great and Small
  Out of Practice
8:01pm
800 Words
  
9:01pm
Lionel Richie at Glastonbury
  
10:30pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
  

Sunday - 03/01/2020

1:00am
Nature
  Arctic Wolf Pack
2:00am
Independent Lens
  Always In Season
3:30am
Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
  
4:00am
Washington Week
  
4:30am
Washington Week
  
5:00am
Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr
  Glowing Sunflower Sunset
5:30am
Wai Lana Yoga
  Snap, Crackle & Pop
6:00am
Sit and Be Fit
  Fun Exercises for the Core and More
6:30am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday/Daniel's Happy Song
7:00am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
  Big Bird Comes to Call/Feelings About Contests
7:30am
Sesame Street
  Elmo's Happy Little Train
8:00am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Mark Twain/I Am Abigail Adams
8:30am
Let's Go Luna!
  
9:00am
Nature Cat
  Mud Love/Call It A Night
9:30am
Wild Kratts
  Deer Buckaroo
10:00am
Odd Squad
  The Thrill of the Face/Raising The Bar
10:30am
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
  
1:00pm
History of Christianity
  The First Christianity
2:30pm
History of Christianity
  Catholicism: The Unpredictable Rise of Rome
4:00pm
History of Christianity
  Orthodoxy - from Empire to Empire
5:30pm
History of Christianity
  Reformation: The Individual Before God
7:00pm
History of Christianity
  Protestantism - The Evangelical Explosion
8:30pm
History of Christianity
  God in the Dock
10:00pm
Michael Kaeshammer: Boogie on the Blues Highway
  
11:30pm
John Tesh: Songs and Stories from the Grand Piano
  

Monday - 03/02/2020

1:00am
The Widower
  Part Three
2:00am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman, A Concert Celebrating the Film by Ken Burns
  
4:00am
Finding Your Roots
  Criminal Kind
5:00am
Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
  Spine Strengthening
5:30am
Functional Fitness with Suzanne Andrews
  Circuit Training Metabolism Booster
6:00am
Body Electric
  
6:30am
Nature Cat
  Freezin' in the Summer Season/Total Eclipse of the Sun
7:00am
Wild Kratts
  Praying Mantis
7:30am
Molly of Denali
  Grandpa's Drum/Have Canoe, Will Paddle
8:00am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart
8:30am
Let's Go Luna!
  Didgeridoo and Carmen Too/Not Home on the Range
9:00am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  Daniel's New Friend/Same and Different
9:30am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over
10:00am
Sesame Street
  Grocery Games
10:30am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
  Secret Sculpture/The Celebrator
11:00am
Dinosaur Train
  The Tiny-Saur Train/How Many Horns
11:30am
Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!
  Blue Feet Are Neat/A Little Reef Magic
12:00pm
Curious George
  The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times of Sand
12:30pm
Splash and Bubbles
  The End of the Ocean/Antarctic Ranger
1:00pm
Classic Woodworking
  Craftsman Style Dining Chair
1:30pm
Knit and Crochet Now
  Hooded Scarves
2:00pm
New Orleans Cooking with Kevin Belton
  Classic Creole
2:30pm
Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer
  Cross Creek
3:00pm
Peg + Cat
  The Bermuda Triangle Problem/The Breeze in the Branches
3:30pm
Molly of Denali
  Grandpa's Drum/Have Canoe, Will Paddle
4:00pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart
4:30pm
Arthur
  Kids Are from Earth, Parents Are from Pluto/Nerves of Steal
5:00pm
Wild Kratts
  Chameleons On Target
5:30pm
Odd Squad
  The Void/Into The Odd Woods
6:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
7:00pm
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
  
9:00pm
Midsomer Murders
  Written in the Stars, Part 1
9:59pm
Midsomer Murders
  Written in the Stars, Part 2
11:00pm
BBC World News
  
11:30pm
Dw The Day
  

Tuesday - 03/03/2020

12:00am
Working Capital
  African-American Small Business Start-Ups
12:30am
Independent Lens
  The Bad Kids
2:00am
The Widower
  Part One
3:00am
The Widower
  Part Two
4:00am
The Widower
  Part Three
5:00am
Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
  Boost Your Energy
5:30am
Functional Fitness with Suzanne Andrews
  Yoga for Add
6:00am
Body Electric
  
6:30am
Nature Cat
  The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds
7:00am
Wild Kratts
  Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1
7:30am
Molly of Denali
  Culture Clash/Party Moose
8:00am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini
8:30am
Let's Go Luna!
  
9:00am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A Big Brother
9:30am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  Daniel Takes His Time/Sometime's It's Good to Go Slow
10:00am
Sesame Street
  Elmo's Happy Little Train
10:30am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
  Peterrific/Mother's Day Surprise
11:00am
Dinosaur Train
  The Earthquake/Nursery Car
11:30am
Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!
  Design Time/A Prize Surprise
12:00pm
Curious George
  Monkey Underground/Cat Mother
12:30pm
Splash and Bubbles
  Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale
1:00pm
Woodsmith Shop
  Bride's Chest
1:30pm
Quilting Arts
  Honoring The Traditional
2:00pm
Simply Ming
  Ming Tsai with Guest Joanne Chang
2:30pm
Painting with Wilson Bickford
  Mr. Blue Jay, Part 2
3:00pm
Peg + Cat
  The Pig Problem/The Mariachi Problem
3:30pm
Molly of Denali
  Culture Clash/Party Moose
4:00pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini
4:30pm
Arthur
  D.W. All Wet/Buster's Dino Dilemma
5:00pm
Wild Kratts
  Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2
5:30pm
Odd Squad
  Slow Your Roll
6:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
7:00pm
Julia Child: Best Bites
  
8:30pm
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny!
  
10:00pm
Super Tuesday: PBS Newshour - Vote 2020
  
10:30pm
BBC World News
  
11:00pm
Lionel Richie at Glastonbury
  

Wednesday - 03/04/2020

12:30am
No Passport Required
  New Orleans
1:30am
No Passport Required
  Chicago
2:30am
Independent Lens
  The Bad Kids
4:00am
Antiques Roadshow
  Portland, Hour Two
5:00am
Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
  Bone Strengthening
5:30am
Functional Fitness with Suzanne Andrews
  Total Body Interval Workout
6:00am
Body Electric
  
6:30am
Nature Cat
  Man-Oh-Mangrove/Northern Lights Sights
7:00am
Wild Kratts
  Snow Runners
7:30am
Molly of Denali
  Ice Sculpture/Tale of the Totem
8:00am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Mary Leaky/I Am Alexander Hamilton
8:30am
Let's Go Luna!
  Andy's Big Show/Leo Moves It
9:00am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  Firefighters at School/Daniel's Doll
9:30am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  A Snowy Day/Tutu All The Time
10:00am
Sesame Street
  When You're A Vet
10:30am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
  Sweet Pea Pixie/Pink Piper
11:00am
Dinosaur Train
  Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2
11:30am
Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!
  Teeny Weeny Adventure/I See Seeds
12:00pm
Curious George
  Downhill Racer/Book Monkey
12:30pm
Splash and Bubbles
  Smell of Fear/A New Spin
1:00pm
American Woodshop
  Pallet Works
1:30pm
Knit and Crochet Now
  Fantasy Filly Cardigans
2:00pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
  Soup for the Soul
2:30pm
Best of the Joy of Painting
  Country Creek
3:00pm
Peg + Cat
  The Sam Problem/Mac The Fork
3:30pm
Molly of Denali
  Ice Sculpture/Tale of the Totem
4:00pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Mary Leaky/I Am Alexander Hamilton
4:30pm
Arthur
  Take A Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent
5:00pm
Wild Kratts
  Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret
5:30pm
Odd Squad
  Orlas Birthday/Jeremy
6:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
7:00pm
Nature
  The Whale Detective
8:30pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
  House of the Divine
10:00pm
BBC World News
  
10:30pm
Dw The Day
  
11:00pm
Carol Burnett: A Celebration
  

Thursday - 03/05/2020

12:30am
Perfect 36: When Women Won The Vote
  
1:00am
Food - Delicious Science
  Food on the Brain
2:00am
No Passport Required
  Detroit
3:00am
No Passport Required
  New Orleans
4:00am
No Passport Required
  Chicago
5:00am
Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
  Spine Flexibility
5:30am
Functional Fitness with Suzanne Andrews
  Arthritis Hand Therapy
6:00am
Body Electric
  
6:30am
Nature Cat
  Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts
7:00am
Wild Kratts
  The Erminator
7:30am
Molly of Denali
  Eagle Egg Hunt/Dream Tube
8:00am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens
8:30am
Let's Go Luna!
  
9:00am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  Daniel Loves Tigey/Daniel Needs Tigey at School
9:30am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School
10:00am
Sesame Street
  Grocery Games
10:30am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
  Lost Voice/Doll Hospital
11:00am
Dinosaur Train
  Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 4
11:30am
Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!
  Nick's Cricket/Go with the Flow
12:00pm
Curious George
  Camping with Hundley/Curious George vs. The Turbo Python 3000
12:30pm
Splash and Bubbles
  Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel
1:00pm
Woodwright's Shop
  Combination Planes
1:30pm
Sewing with Nancy
  Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 2
2:00pm
America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated
  Hearty Mediterranean at Home
2:30pm
Wyland's Art Studio
  Orcas Below
3:00pm
Peg + Cat
  The Pizza Problem/The Pizza Pirate Problem
3:30pm
Molly of Denali
  Eagle Egg Hunt/Dream Tube
4:00pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens
4:30pm
Arthur
  The World Record/The Cave
5:00pm
Wild Kratts
  Golden Bamboo Lemur
5:30pm
Odd Squad
  Portalandia/Slides and Ladders
6:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
7:00pm
Ken Burns: The National Parks
  
8:30pm
Rise Up: Songs of the Women's Movement
  
10:00pm
BBC World News
  
10:30pm
Dw The Day
  
11:00pm
Chuck Berry: Brown-Eyed Handsome Man
  

Friday - 03/06/2020

12:30am
Leah Chase - The Queen of Creole Cuisine
  
1:30am
Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
  
2:00am
Food - Delicious Science
  Food on the Brain
3:00am
Nature
  Attenborough and the Sea Dragon
4:00am
Nova
  Secrets of the Forbidden City
5:00am
Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
  Arthritis Relief and Pain Prevention
5:30am
Functional Fitness with Suzanne Andrews
  Arthritis Neck Stretch & Strengthen
6:00am
Body Electric
  
6:30am
Nature Cat
  Daisy's Wildflower Round-Up/A Party for Squeeks!
7:00am
Wild Kratts
  Skunked!
7:30am
Molly of Denali
  Fiddle of Nowhere/A Splash of Mink
8:00am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Winston Churchill/I Am Cleopatra
8:30am
Let's Go Luna!
  
9:00am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
9:30am
Clifford The Big Red Dog
  Mount Norma/Hide and Sneak
10:00am
Sesame Street
  Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow
10:30am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
  Best Day Ever/Catchy Song
11:00am
Dinosaur Train
  Night Train/Fossil Fred
11:30am
Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!
  Secret Super Digger/Pucker Up and Blow
12:00pm
Curious George
  All-New Hundley/Signs Up
12:30pm
Splash and Bubbles
  Seal Sitters/from Ray to Zee
1:00pm
Lawrence Welk Show
  Top Songs from Broadway Musicals
2:00pm
Ciao Italia
  Shrimp Three Ways / Gamberetti Tre Modi
2:30pm
Destination Craft with Jim West
  Ireland
3:00pm
Peg + Cat
  The Hotel Problem/Another Hotel Problem
3:30pm
Molly of Denali
  Fiddle of Nowhere/A Splash of Mink
4:00pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Winston Churchill/I Am Cleopatra
4:30pm
Arthur
  Sleep No More/Pet Peeved
5:00pm
Wild Kratts
  Panda Power Up!
5:30pm
Odd Squad
  The Void/Into The Odd Woods
6:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
7:00pm
Washington Week
  
7:30pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
  
10:00pm
BBC World News
  
10:30pm
Dw The Day
  
11:00pm
Brain Wash with David Perlmutter, Md
  

Friday - 02/28/2020

12:00am
Expedition with Steve Backshall
  Bhutan - White Water
1:00am
Secrets of the Dead
  Egypt's Darkest Hour
2:00am
PBS NewsHour
  
3:00am
Amanpour and Company
  
4:00am
Pov Shorts
  The Changing Same
4:30am
Stories from the Stage
  Wanderlust
5:00am
BBC World News
  
5:30am
Closer to Truth
  How The Subconscious Affects Us
6:00am
Newsroom Tokyo
  
6:40am
Direct Talk
  
7:00am
Nova
  Mysteries of Sleep
8:00am
Expedition with Steve Backshall
  Bhutan - White Water
9:00am
Secrets of the Dead
  Egypt's Darkest Hour
10:00am
Pov Shorts
  The Changing Same
10:30am
Stories from the Stage
  Wanderlust
11:00am
Amanpour and Company
  
12:00pm
Gzero World with Ian Bremmer
  The Biggest Global Security Threats
12:30pm
Closer to Truth
  How The Subconscious Affects Us
1:00pm
Nova
  Mysteries of Sleep
2:00pm
Expedition with Steve Backshall
  Bhutan - White Water
3:00pm
Secrets of the Dead
  Egypt's Darkest Hour
4:00pm
Nhk Newsline
  
4:30pm
DW News
  
5:00pm
France 24
  
5:30pm
BBC World News America
  
6:00pm
From The Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Fredrick Davis
  
7:00pm
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters
  
9:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
10:00pm
Dw The Day
  
10:30pm
BBC World News
  
11:00pm
From The Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Fredrick Davis
  

Saturday - 02/29/2020

12:00am
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters
  
2:00am
PBS NewsHour
  
3:00am
Amanpour and Company
  
4:00am
Talking Black In America
  
5:00am
Second Opinion
  Childhood Vaccines
5:30am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
  
6:00am
To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
  
6:30am
Washington Week
  
7:00am
From The Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Fredrick Davis
  
8:00am
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters
  
10:00am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
  
10:30am
Second Opinion
  Childhood Vaccines
11:00am
Independent Lens
  Always In Season
12:30pm
Fighting On Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
  
1:00pm
From The Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Fredrick Davis
  
2:00pm
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters
  
4:00pm
To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
  
4:30pm
Washington Week
  
5:00pm
DW Focus On Europe
  
5:30pm
Migrant Kitchen
  Man'oushe
6:00pm
The Jazz Ambassadors
  
7:00pm
Miles Davis: American Masters
  
9:00pm
America ReFramed
  Baddddd Sonia Sanchez
11:00pm
Miles Davis: American Masters
  

Sunday - 03/01/2020

1:00am
America ReFramed
  Baddddd Sonia Sanchez
3:00am
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
  
5:00am
On Story
  Great Adaptations
5:30am
To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
  
6:00am
Washington Week
  
6:30am
Open Mind
  Democratizing The Jury
7:00am
DW Focus On Europe
  
7:30am
Dw Global 3000
  
8:00am
America ReFramed
  Baddddd Sonia Sanchez
10:00am
Between The Lines with Barry Kibrick
  Wolfgang Joensson - Iconix
10:30am
Between The Lines with Barry Kibrick
  Phil Koeghan - The Amazing Race
11:00am
Articulate with Jim Cotter
  Staying The Course
11:30am
This Is Utah
  Go Dog Go
12:00pm
Migrant Kitchen
  Man'oushe
12:30pm
Start Up
  Stitch People - Salt Lake City, Ut
1:00pm
To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
  
1:30pm
Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
  
2:00pm
Open Mind
  Democratizing The Jury
2:30pm
Earth Focus
  Lighting A Path: Embracing Solar Power In Californ
3:00pm
Dw Global 3000
  
3:30pm
On Story
  Great Adaptations
4:00pm
America ReFramed
  Baddddd Sonia Sanchez
6:00pm
Women, War & Peace
  Wave Goodbye to Dinosaurs
7:00pm
Nature
  Arctic Wolf Pack
8:00pm
Finding Your Roots
  Criminal Kind
9:00pm
Independent Lens
  Dolores
11:00pm
Nature
  Arctic Wolf Pack

Monday - 03/02/2020

12:00am
Finding Your Roots
  Criminal Kind
1:00am
Independent Lens
  Dolores
3:00am
From The Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Fredrick Davis
  
4:00am
Women, War & Peace
  Wave Goodbye to Dinosaurs
5:00am
BBC World News
  
5:30am
Overheard with Evan Smith
  Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer
6:00am
Newsroom Tokyo
  
6:40am
Direct Talk
  
7:00am
Nature
  Arctic Wolf Pack
8:00am
Finding Your Roots
  Criminal Kind
9:00am
Independent Lens
  Dolores
11:00am
Amanpour and Company
  
12:00pm
Overheard with Evan Smith
  Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer
12:30pm
Open Mind
  Democratizing The Jury
1:00pm
Nature
  Arctic Wolf Pack
2:00pm
Independent Lens
  Dolores
4:00pm
Nhk Newsline
  
4:30pm
DW News
  
5:00pm
France 24
  
5:30pm
BBC World News America
  
6:00pm
Anne Morgan's War
  
7:00pm
Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
  
8:00pm
Finding Elizabeth's Soldiers
  
8:30pm
Stories from the Stage
  Quick to Judge
9:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
10:00pm
Dw The Day
  
10:30pm
BBC World News
  
11:00pm
Anne Morgan's War
  

Tuesday - 03/03/2020

12:00am
Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
  
1:00am
Finding Elizabeth's Soldiers
  
1:30am
Stories from the Stage
  Quick to Judge
2:00am
PBS NewsHour
  
3:00am
Amanpour and Company
  
4:00am
From The Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Fredrick Davis
  
5:00am
BBC World News
  
5:30am
Asia Insight
  
6:00am
Newsroom Tokyo
  
6:40am
Direct Talk
  
7:00am
Anne Morgan's War
  
8:00am
Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
  
9:00am
Finding Elizabeth's Soldiers
  
9:30am
Stories from the Stage
  Quick to Judge
10:00am
From The Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Fredrick Davis
  
11:00am
Amanpour and Company
  
12:00pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
  
12:30pm
Asia Insight
  
1:00pm
Anne Morgan's War
  
2:00pm
Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
  
3:00pm
Finding Elizabeth's Soldiers
  
3:30pm
Stories from the Stage
  Quick to Judge
4:00pm
Nhk Newsline
  
4:30pm
DW News
  
5:00pm
France 24
  
5:30pm
BBC World News America
  
6:00pm
Sister
  
7:00pm
America ReFramed
  For Ahkeem
8:30pm
Grooming A Generation
  
9:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
10:00pm
Dw The Day
  
10:30pm
BBC World News
  
11:00pm
America ReFramed
  For Ahkeem

Wednesday - 03/04/2020

12:30am
Grooming A Generation
  
1:00am
Sister
  
2:00am
PBS NewsHour
  
3:00am
Amanpour and Company
  
4:00am
The Jazz Ambassadors
  
5:00am
BBC World News
  
5:30am
Gzero World with Ian Bremmer
  
6:00am
Newsroom Tokyo
  
6:40am
Direct Talk
  
7:00am
America ReFramed
  For Ahkeem
8:30am
Grooming A Generation
  
9:00am
Sister
  
10:00am
The Jazz Ambassadors
  
11:00am
Amanpour and Company
  
12:00pm
To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
  
12:30pm
Earth Focus
  Lighting A Path: Embracing Solar Power In Californ
1:00pm
America ReFramed
  For Ahkeem
2:30pm
Grooming A Generation
  
3:00pm
Sister
  
4:00pm
Nhk Newsline
  
4:30pm
DW News
  
5:00pm
France 24
  
5:30pm
BBC World News America
  
6:00pm
POV
  The War to Be Her
7:30pm
Independent Lens
  The Bad Kids
9:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
10:00pm
Dw The Day
  
10:30pm
BBC World News
  
11:00pm
POV
  The War to Be Her

Thursday - 03/05/2020

12:30am
Independent Lens
  The Bad Kids
2:00am
PBS NewsHour
  
3:00am
Amanpour and Company
  
4:00am
Women, War & Peace
  Wave Goodbye to Dinosaurs
5:00am
BBC World News
  
5:30am
Story in the Public Square
  
6:00am
Newsroom Tokyo
  
6:40am
Direct Talk
  
7:00am
POV
  The War to Be Her
8:30am
Independent Lens
  The Bad Kids
10:00am
Women, War & Peace
  Wave Goodbye to Dinosaurs
11:00am
Amanpour and Company
  
12:00pm
Story in the Public Square
  
12:30pm
Second Opinion
  Millennial Health
1:00pm
POV
  The War to Be Her
2:30pm
Independent Lens
  The Bad Kids
4:00pm
Nhk Newsline
  
4:30pm
DW News
  
5:00pm
France 24
  
5:30pm
BBC World News America
  
6:00pm
Nova
  Secrets of the Forbidden City
7:00pm
Earth's Natural Wonders
  Extreme Wonders
8:00pm
9 Months That Made You
  The First 8 Weeks
9:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
10:00pm
Dw The Day
  
10:30pm
BBC World News
  
11:00pm
Nova
  Secrets of the Forbidden City

Friday - 03/06/2020

12:00am
Earth's Natural Wonders
  Extreme Wonders
1:00am
9 Months That Made You
  The First 8 Weeks
2:00am
PBS NewsHour
  
3:00am
Amanpour and Company
  
4:00am
Finding Elizabeth's Soldiers
  
4:30am
Stories from the Stage
  Quick to Judge
5:00am
BBC World News
  
5:30am
Closer to Truth
  Can Metaphysics Discern God I?
6:00am
Newsroom Tokyo
  
6:40am
Direct Talk
  
7:00am
Nova
  Secrets of the Forbidden City
8:00am
Earth's Natural Wonders
  Extreme Wonders
9:00am
9 Months That Made You
  The First 8 Weeks
10:00am
Finding Elizabeth's Soldiers
  
10:30am
Stories from the Stage
  Quick to Judge
11:00am
Amanpour and Company
  
12:00pm
Gzero World with Ian Bremmer
  
12:30pm
Closer to Truth
  Can Metaphysics Discern God I?
1:00pm
Nova
  Secrets of the Forbidden City
2:00pm
Earth's Natural Wonders
  Extreme Wonders
3:00pm
9 Months That Made You
  The First 8 Weeks
4:00pm
Nhk Newsline
  
4:30pm
DW News
  
5:00pm
France 24
  
5:30pm
BBC World News America
  
6:00pm
Beyond The Powder: The Legacy of the First Women's Cross-Country Air Race
  
7:00pm
Breaking Through The Clouds: The First Women's National Air Derby
  
8:30pm
Anne Morrow Lindbergh: You'll Have The Sky
  
9:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
10:00pm
Dw The Day
  
10:30pm
BBC World News
  
11:00pm
Beyond The Powder: The Legacy of the First Women's Cross-Country Air Race
  

Friday - 02/28/2020

12:00am
Antiques Roadshow
  Crocker Art Museum Hour 2
1:00am
Amanpour and Company
  
2:00am
This Old House Hour
  Westerly Rockin' the Granite; Cable Railing, Painting Shutters
3:00am
Miles Davis: American Masters
  
5:00am
Ready Jet Go!
  Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize
5:30am
Arthur
  Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies
6:00am
Curious George
  Gnocchi The Critic/George Cleans Up
6:30am
Sit and Be Fit
  Head to Toe - Tone, Stretch & Strengthen
7:00am
Allaire Back Fitness
  
7:30am
Organic Rose
  Solar Power
8:00am
Garden SMART
  
8:30am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
  Using Scallop Templates
9:00am
It's Sew Easy
  Spring Spruce Up
9:30am
Beads, Baubles and Jewels
  All in a Day's Work
10:00am
Quilt in a Day
  All Star Quilts: Feathered Star, Part 2
10:30am
Sewing with Nancy
  Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 1
11:00am
My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas
  Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch
11:30am
Dining with the Chef
  
12:00pm
Taste of History
  Settling Jamestown
12:30pm
America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated
  Chinese Favorites
1:00pm
Paint This with Jerry Yarnell
  Wind and Water, Part 1
1:30pm
Beauty of Oil Painting with Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
  Barnyard Roses
2:00pm
Make48
  
2:30pm
Garden SMART
  
3:00pm
Best of Sewing with Nancy
  Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 1
3:30pm
It's Sew Easy
  It's Cold Outside
4:00pm
Beads, Baubles and Jewels
  By The Sea
4:30pm
Martha Bakes
  Lemons
5:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
6:00pm
Molly of Denali
  Winter Champions/Hus-Keys
6:30pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Mark Twain/I Am Abigail Adams
7:00pm
Odd Squad
  The Thrill of the Face/Raising The Bar
7:30pm
Arthur
  Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies
8:00pm
800 Words
  
8:45pm
Father Brown
  The Whistle in the Dark
9:30pm
Mum
  May
10:00pm
All Creatures Great and Small
  Calf Love
11:00pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman, A Concert Celebrating the Film by Ken Burns
  

Saturday - 02/29/2020

1:00am
Amanpour and Company
  
2:00am
Washington Week
  
2:30am
Washington Week
  
3:00am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman, A Concert Celebrating the Film by Ken Burns
  
5:00am
I've Got Issues
  Eliminating Racial Stereotype
5:30am
I've Got Issues
  Igi Presents: Dr. Ibram X. Kendi
6:00am
Yoga In Practice
  Remembrance
6:30am
Functional Fitness with Suzanne Andrews
  Yoga for Add
7:00am
Wai Lana Yoga
  Crane Poses
7:30am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
  Strengthen Feet & Fingers
8:00am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
  Mister Rogers Visits An Art Museum
8:30am
Dinosaur Train
  The Old Bird/Diamond Don
9:00am
Sesame Street
  Counting Critters
9:30am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun
10:00am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
  Missing Squeakykins/The Cloud-O-Matic
10:30am
Molly of Denali
  Operation Sleepover/Beneath The Surface
11:00am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  We are the Wright Brothers/We are the Bronte Sisters
11:30am
Let's Go Luna!
  D'orsay Day/Honey In Paris
12:00pm
Beyond Your Backyard
  New Orleans, LA
12:30pm
Second Opinion
  Millennial Health
1:00pm
Healthy Minds with Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
  Helping People Who Are Homeless
1:30pm
Story in the Public Square
  Tom Nichols
2:00pm
Market to Market
  
2:30pm
Fishing Behind The Lines
  West Coast Coastie - Lindsey Neumann, Part 1
3:00pm
Seeing Canada
  Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador
3:30pm
Wild Travels
  
4:00pm
Americas Now
  
4:30pm
Painting with Wilson Bickford
  Let's Go Fly A Kite Part 1
5:00pm
The Legacy List
  Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ
6:00pm
Molly of Denali
  Operation Sleepover/Beneath The Surface
6:30pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  We are the Wright Brothers/We are the Bronte Sisters
7:00pm
Nature Cat
  Rights Or Wrong/Amazing Animals
7:30pm
Wild Kratts
  Wild Ponies
8:00pm
Austin City Limits
  Norah Jones/Angel Olsen
9:00pm
Backstage Pass
  Toronzo Cannon - Encore
9:30pm
Songs at the Center
  
10:00pm
Midsomer Murders
  Murder of Innocence, Part 1
10:50pm
Midsomer Murders
  Murder of Innocence, Part 2
11:30pm
The Red Green Show
  The Compost Heap

Sunday - 03/01/2020

12:00am
Finding Your Roots
  Criminal Kind
1:00am
Austin City Limits
  Norah Jones/Angel Olsen
2:00am
Bluegrass Underground
  Amanda Shires
2:30am
Chef's Life
  More Than One Way to Skin A Catfish
3:00am
Nova
  Mysteries of Sleep
4:00am
Nature
  Arctic Wolf Pack
5:00am
Media Coverage and Female Athletes
  
6:00am
Great Decisions In Foreign Policy
  Northern Triangle: The Origins of America's Migrant Crisis
6:30am
Washington Week
  
7:00am
Fringe Benefits
  Springfield, Ma
7:30am
Story in the Public Square
  Elizabeth Rush
8:00am
Asia Insight
  
8:30am
To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
  
9:00am
Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
  
9:30am
On Story
  A Conversation with Kevin McDonald
10:00am
Craftsman's Legacy
  The Bicycle Maker
10:30am
I've Got Issues
  Rural Prosperity In Kansas
11:00am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
  
11:30am
Let's Go Luna!
  
12:00pm
Nature Cat
  Mud Love/Call It A Night
12:30pm
Wild Kratts
  Deer Buckaroo
1:00pm
Odd Squad
  The Thrill of the Face/Raising The Bar
1:30pm
Arthur
  Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies
2:00pm
America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated
  Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia
2:30pm
Cook's Country
  Italian Comfort Food Classics
3:00pm
Food Over 50
  Stretching The Facts About Gluten
3:30pm
Working Capital
  African-American Small Business Start-Ups
4:00pm
I've Got Issues
  Women's Suffrage Centennial
4:30pm
Julia Child: Best Bites
  
6:00pm
Molly of Denali
  Winter Champions/Hus-Keys
6:30pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Mark Twain/I Am Abigail Adams
7:00pm
Let's Go Luna!
  
7:30pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
  The Legend of Pinkfoot/Flossie The Mossling
8:00pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
  
10:30pm
Independent Lens
  Always In Season

Monday - 03/02/2020

12:00am
The Widower
  Part Three
1:00am
Austin City Limits
  Norah Jones/Angel Olsen
2:00am
The Widower
  Part One
3:00am
The Widower
  Part Two
4:00am
The Widower
  Part Three
5:00am
Ready Jet Go!
  Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough/Treasure Hunt
5:30am
Arthur
  Kids Are from Earth, Parents Are from Pluto/Nerves of Steal
6:00am
Curious George
  The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times of Sand
6:30am
Sit and Be Fit
  Pulse, Press, Pull-Up
7:00am
Allaire Back Fitness
  
7:30am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
  
8:00am
Garden SMART
  
8:30am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
  Home to Kentucky
9:00am
It's Sew Easy
  Seasonal Upcycle
9:30am
Beads, Baubles and Jewels
  Peaceful Pursuit
10:00am
Quilting Arts
  Interesting Combinations
10:30am
Sewing with Nancy
  Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 2
11:00am
Ciao Italia
  Cooking of Liguria / Cucina Ligure
11:30am
Chef's Life
  Turnips - The Greens
12:00pm
Lidia's Kitchen
  Welcome to My Home
12:30pm
America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated
  The Perfect Cookie
1:00pm
Paint This with Jerry Yarnell
  Wind and Water, Part 2
1:30pm
Painting with Paulson
  The Shortstop Part II
2:00pm
Woodsmith Shop
  Bride's Chest
2:30pm
Garden SMART
  
3:00pm
Best of Sewing with Nancy
  Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 2
3:30pm
It's Sew Easy
  Spring Is in the Air
4:00pm
Beads, Baubles and Jewels
  Industrial
4:30pm
The Jazzy Vegetarian
  Appetizing Appetizers
5:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
6:00pm
Molly of Denali
  Grandpa's Drum/Have Canoe, Will Paddle
6:30pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart
7:00pm
Odd Squad
  The Void/Into The Odd Woods
7:30pm
Arthur
  Kids Are from Earth, Parents Are from Pluto/Nerves of Steal
8:00pm
Expedition with Steve Backshall
  Greenland - Ice Mountain
9:30pm
Portrait of a Landscape: The Flint Hills
  
10:00pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
  Episode Three
11:00pm
Antiques Roadshow
  Portland, Hour Two

Tuesday - 03/03/2020

12:00am
Independent Lens
  The Bad Kids
1:30am
Amanpour and Company
  
2:30am
Antiques Roadshow
  Portland, Hour One
3:30am
Independent Lens
  The Bad Kids
5:00am
Ready Jet Go!
  Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss
5:30am
Arthur
  D.W. All Wet/Buster's Dino Dilemma
6:00am
Curious George
  Monkey Underground/Cat Mother
6:30am
Sit and Be Fit
  Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch
7:00am
Allaire Back Fitness
  
7:30am
Innovations In Medicine
  
8:00am
Central Texas Gardener
  Indoor Articulture
8:30am
Fit 2 Stitch
  The T-Shirt for Everyone
9:00am
Fresh Quilting
  Go Free Form
9:30am
Creative Living
  
10:00am
Knit and Crochet Now
  Market Bags
10:30am
Best of Sewing with Nancy
  The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 3
11:00am
Pati's Mexican Table
  El Fuerte, Magic Town
11:30am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
  The Berry Best
12:00pm
Bringing It Home with Laura McIntosh
  Full of Fresh
12:30pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
  The Food Artist
1:00pm
Painting with Wilson Bickford
  Approaching Storm
1:30pm
Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer
  Dinosaur National Park
2:00pm
American Woodshop
  
2:30pm
Central Texas Gardener
  Hill Country Design
3:00pm
Make Your Mark
  Backyard Bliss
3:30pm
Make It Artsy
  Plants
4:00pm
Creative Living
  
4:30pm
How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell
  
5:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
6:00pm
Molly of Denali
  Culture Clash/Party Moose
6:30pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini
7:00pm
Odd Squad
  Slow Your Roll
7:30pm
Arthur
  D.W. All Wet/Buster's Dino Dilemma
8:00pm
John Tesh: Songs and Stories from the Grand Piano
  
9:30pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman, A Concert Celebrating the Film by Ken Burns
  
11:30pm
Working Capital
  Banking and the Financial Industry

Wednesday - 03/04/2020

12:00am
No Passport Required
  Chicago
1:00am
Super Tuesday: PBS Newshour - Vote 2020
  
1:30am
Amanpour and Company
  
2:30am
No Passport Required
  Detroit
3:30am
No Passport Required
  New Orleans
4:30am
Miss Springmaid
  
5:00am
Ready Jet Go!
  Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy
5:30am
Arthur
  Take A Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent
6:00am
Curious George
  Downhill Racer/Book Monkey
6:30am
Sit and Be Fit
  Functional Feel-Good Exercises
7:00am
Allaire Back Fitness
  
7:30am
Growing Bolder
  Stop Wondering What's Next
8:00am
Garden SMART
  
8:30am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
  Sapphire Ikat
9:00am
It's Sew Easy
  Travel
9:30am
Beads, Baubles and Jewels
  By The Sea
10:00am
Quilting Arts
  Honoring The Traditional
10:30am
Sewing with Nancy
  Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 1
11:00am
Ciao Italia
  Art of the Artichoke / L'arte Del Carciofo
11:30am
Eat Drink and Bake with Andrea
  Casual Italian Cuisine with Andrea
12:00pm
Lidia's Kitchen
  Brunch Brilliance
12:30pm
America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated
  Elegant Dinner Party
1:00pm
Paint This with Jerry Yarnell
  Wind and Water, Part 3
1:30pm
Painting with Paulson
  My Two Loves Part I
2:00pm
Garage with Steve Butler
  Coopered Chest
2:30pm
Garden SMART
  
3:00pm
Best of Sewing with Nancy
  Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 3
3:30pm
It's Sew Easy
  Beach Babies
4:00pm
Beads, Baubles and Jewels
  City Living
4:30pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
  Campfire Fish
5:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
6:00pm
Molly of Denali
  Ice Sculpture/Tale of the Totem
6:30pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Mary Leaky/I Am Alexander Hamilton
7:00pm
Odd Squad
  Orlas Birthday/Jeremy
7:30pm
Arthur
  Take A Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent
8:00pm
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny!
  
9:30pm
Antiques Roadshow
  Portland, Hour One
10:30pm
Find It, Fix It, Drive It
  
11:30pm
Working Capital
  African-American Small Business Start-Ups

Thursday - 03/05/2020

12:00am
Food - Delicious Science
  Food on the Brain
1:00am
Amanpour and Company
  
2:00am
Nature
  Attenborough and the Sea Dragon
3:00am
Nova
  Secrets of the Forbidden City
4:00am
Food - Delicious Science
  Food on the Brain
5:00am
Ready Jet Go!
  Sunday Drive
5:30am
Arthur
  The World Record/The Cave
6:00am
Curious George
  Camping with Hundley/Curious George vs. The Turbo Python 3000
6:30am
Sit and Be Fit
  Breathing, Posture and Balance
7:00am
Allaire Back Fitness
  
7:30am
Ageless Living
  Kyle Cease, Part 2
8:00am
Central Texas Gardener
  Options for Invasive Plants
8:30am
Fit 2 Stitch
  Image Consultant and Closet Organization
9:00am
Fresh Quilting
  More Than Piecing
9:30am
Creative Living
  
10:00am
Knit and Crochet Now
  Perfect Ponchos
10:30am
Best of Sewing with Nancy
  Quilt with Carefree Curves, Part 1
11:00am
Pati's Mexican Table
  Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains
11:30am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
  Mom's Night Out
12:00pm
Bringing It Home with Laura McIntosh
  Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes
12:30pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
  I Love Cheese!
1:00pm
Painting with Wilson Bickford
  June Afternoon Part 1
1:30pm
Beauty of Oil Painting with Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
  Poppy Surprise
2:00pm
American Woodshop
  
2:30pm
Central Texas Gardener
  It's Okay to Be Smart
3:00pm
Make Your Mark
  Hi Ho Silver
3:30pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art & Politics
  The Quilt Marketplace
4:00pm
Creative Living
  
4:30pm
Around The Farm Table
  More Cheese, Please
5:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
6:00pm
Molly of Denali
  Eagle Egg Hunt/Dream Tube
6:30pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens
7:00pm
Odd Squad
  Portalandia/Slides and Ladders
7:30pm
Arthur
  The World Record/The Cave
8:00pm
Julia Child: Best Bites
  
9:30pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
  Ireland's Northwest Coast
10:00pm
Heartland Local Food
  
11:00pm
Food - Delicious Science
  Food on the Brain

Friday - 03/06/2020

12:00am
Antiques Roadshow
  Portland, Hour One
1:00am
Amanpour and Company
  
2:00am
This Old House Hour
  Westerly Pining for Old Pine; Beehive Oven, Jimmy DiResta
3:00am
Independent Lens
  The Bad Kids
4:30am
Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
  
5:00am
Ready Jet Go!
  Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand
5:30am
Arthur
  Sleep No More/Pet Peeved
6:00am
Curious George
  All-New Hundley/Signs Up
6:30am
Sit and Be Fit
  Exercise Potpourri
7:00am
Allaire Back Fitness
  
7:30am
Organic Rose
  All of It
8:00am
Garden SMART
  
8:30am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
  Snail's Trail
9:00am
It's Sew Easy
  It's Cold Outside
9:30am
Beads, Baubles and Jewels
  Industrial
10:00am
Quilt in a Day
  All Star Quilts: Finishing All Star Quilt
10:30am
Sewing with Nancy
  Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 2
11:00am
My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas
  Chewing The Sea
11:30am
Dining with the Chef
  
12:00pm
Taste of History
  Jamaica's Spectacular South Coast
12:30pm
America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated
  Sous Vide for Everybody
1:00pm
Paint This with Jerry Yarnell
  Wind and Water, Part 4
1:30pm
Beauty of Oil Painting with Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
  Roses and Gold Leaf By Gary Jenkins
2:00pm
Make48
  
2:30pm
Garden SMART
  
3:00pm
Best of Sewing with Nancy
  How to Sew Art, Part 1
3:30pm
It's Sew Easy
  Seasonal Transformations
4:00pm
Beads, Baubles and Jewels
  Southwest
4:30pm
Martha Bakes
  Ginger
5:00pm
PBS NewsHour
  
6:00pm
Molly of Denali
  Fiddle of Nowhere/A Splash of Mink
6:30pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  I Am Winston Churchill/I Am Cleopatra
7:00pm
Odd Squad
  The Void/Into The Odd Woods
7:30pm
Arthur
  Sleep No More/Pet Peeved
8:00pm
Carol Burnett: A Celebration
  
9:30pm
800 Words
  
10:15pm
All Creatures Great and Small
  Out of Practice
11:15pm
Tale of Two Sisters: The Diary of Anne Frank