Print Schedules

Click on the buttons below to print the next week's schedule by channel, or click "Print All" to print all three channels.

KTWU - Channel 11.1

Wednesday - 05/01/2024

12:00am The Express Way with Dule Hill Appalachia
1:00am Frontline Documenting Police Use of Force
2:00am Lidia Celebrates America Flavors That Define Us
3:00am Antiques Roadshow Stan Hywet Hall & Gardens Hour 1
4:00am Antiques Roadshow Santa Clara, Hour Three
5:00am Yndi Yoga Structure
5:30am Yoga In Practice Strengthening The Back
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Core Strengthening to Improve Posture with Miranda Esmonde-White
6:30am Alma's Way Alma's New Kicks/Star Ball
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Operation: Rise and Shine/The Carrot Cake Dance
7:30am Wild Kratts Googly-Eye: The Night Guru
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Listens to Dad/Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other
8:30am Rosie's Rules Abuelas Birthday/Cat Mail
9:00am Sesame Street Community Mural
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! The Sleepover/Secret Tunnels
10:00am Donkey Hodie Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Gnome Variety Show/Tidy Up
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Speedy Swimming/Strawberry Jam
11:30am Nature Cat Rock Clues/Sweet Scent
12:00pm Curious George Relax!/The Box and the Hound
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart
1:00pm American Woodshop Kitchen Plank Stool
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Cozy Comfy Shrugs
2:00pm Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television Best Roasted Chicken
2:30pm Best of the Joy of Painting Lonely Retreat
3:00pm Curious George Relax!/The Box and the Hound
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart
4:00pm Odd Squad Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg
4:30pm Arthur Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King of Lambland
5:00pm Nature Cat Rock Clues/Sweet Scent
5:30pm Wild Kratts Googly-Eye: The Night Guru
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Nature Season of the Osprey
8:00pm A Brief History of the Future Together
9:00pm Nova Making North America: Human
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Thursday - 05/02/2024

12:00am A Brief History of the Future Together
1:00am Nova Making North America: Human
2:00am Luna & Sophie Fatal Attraction
3:00am The Express Way with Dule Hill Appalachia
4:00am Finding Your Roots Fathers and Sons
5:00am Yndi Yoga Roots
5:30am Yoga In Practice Breath and Relaxation
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Full Body Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White
6:30am Alma's Way Alma's Rescue Repair/Alma Cools Off
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Loopstastic Mess Vacuum Test/How the Cookie Crumbled
7:30am Wild Kratts Termites Vs. Tongues
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Margaret's First Thank You Day
8:30am Rosie's Rules Dragon Drama/Rosies Lucky Charm
9:00am Sesame Street Rockin' with Elmo and Abby
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! 3,2,1 Lift Off! / Moon Magic
10:00am Donkey Hodie Feelings Detectives/Clyde's Cloudy Day
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific The Secret Life of Henrietta/Photographer Peter
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why A Change of Art/The Litterbug
11:30am Nature Cat Agents of the Great Outdoors/The Nature-tastic Four
12:00pm Curious George Camp George/Hoop Dupe
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Nikola Tesla/I Am Nellie Bly
1:00pm Growing A Greener World A Day in the Life at the Gardenfarm
1:30pm Best of Sewing with Nancy How to Sew Art, Part 2
2:00pm America's Test Kitchen Fried Favorites
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Swan Duet, Part 1
3:00pm Curious George Camp George/Hoop Dupe
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Nikola Tesla/I Am Nellie Bly
4:00pm Odd Squad Sample of New York/It's Not Easy Being Chill
4:30pm Arthur Prunella The Packrat/What's in a Name?
5:00pm Nature Cat Agents of the Great Outdoors/The Nature-tastic Four
5:30pm Wild Kratts Termites Vs. Tongues
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm This Old House New Jersey Next Level Tight
7:30pm Ask This Old House Paint Dark Basement, Bat House
7:59pm Inspire Inspiring Gardens
8:30pm Sunflower Journeys Civil War Memories
9:00pm Death In Paradise Series 12, Episode 7
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Friday - 05/03/2024

12:00am Luna & Sophie Diamonds and Thrills
1:00am Luna & Sophie Family Disgrace
2:00am A Brief History of the Future Together
3:00am Nature Season of the Osprey
4:00am Nova Making North America: Human
5:00am Yndi Yoga Truth
5:30am Yoga In Practice Breathing Into Awareness
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Body Shaping with Miranda Esmonde-White
6:30am Alma's Way Howard Flies The Coop/Supper Surprise
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Un-Make A Mess/Hide and Go Stu
7:30am Wild Kratts Creature Power Challenge
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Snowstorm
8:30am Rosie's Rules Rosie The Dog Sitter/Chef Rosie
9:00am Sesame Street Gold Medal Tango
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! A House for Snout/Junjun's Brain Freeze
10:00am Donkey Hodie Trolley Visits Someplace Else/Wish Upon A Fish
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Color of the Year/Toothy McManners
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why A Moth Mystery/Just Peachy
11:30am Nature Cat Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour/A Midsummer Day's Dream
12:00pm Curious George A Good Yarn/Snow Monkey
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Julia Child/I Am Neil Armstrong
1:00pm Lawrence Welk Show Musical History Makers ( Clay and Sally Hart)
2:00pm Ciao Italia Focaccia: One Sweet and One Savory
2:30pm Inspire Inspiring Gardens
3:00pm Curious George A Good Yarn/Snow Monkey
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Julia Child/I Am Neil Armstrong
4:00pm Odd Squad The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away
4:30pm Arthur The Butler Did....What?/The Trouble with Trophies
5:00pm Nature Cat Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour/A Midsummer Day's Dream
5:30pm Wild Kratts Creature Power Challenge
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:30pm Absolutely Fabulous Fat
8:00pm Great Performances Now Hear This: The Composer Is Yoo
9:00pm Elton John & Bernie Taupin: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
11:00pm BBC News
11:30pm Amanpour and Company

Saturday - 05/04/2024

12:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
1:00am Great Performances Now Hear This: The Composer Is Yoo
2:00am Elton John & Bernie Taupin: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
4:00am Luna & Sophie The Container
5:00am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Poppy Lake
5:30am Wai Lana Yoga Tip-Top Trio
6:00am Sit and Be Fit Exercise Potpourri
6:30am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Friendship Is Important - for Caring & Fun
7:00am Clifford The Big Red Dog Things That Go Bump/Sherlock Bones
7:30am Cyberchase Hacker's Birthday Bash
8:00am Cottonwood Connections Have Town Will Travel
8:30am Travel Detective Hidden Gems of Tulsa
9:00am MotorWeek 2024 Toyota Tacoma
9:30am Radical Restoration Season 1, Episode 5
10:00am This Old House New Jersey Next Level Tight
10:30am Ask This Old House Paint Dark Basement, Bat House
11:00am Woodsmith Shop 2 Clever Jigs
11:30am American Woodshop Resin Cast Turned Lamp
12:00pm Garden SMART Incorporating The Garden Into Our Everyday Menus
12:30pm Cook's Country Puerto Rican Classics
1:00pm Lidia's Kitchen Good Friends & Good Food
1:30pm Paint This with Jerry Yarnell Beyond The Wall, Part 4
2:00pm Best of the Joy of Painting An Arctic Winter Day
2:30pm Make It Artsy Your Schedule
3:00pm Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting Dimensional Patchwork Pinwheel
3:30pm England Made with Love
5:00pm PBS News Weekend
5:30pm Sunflower Journeys Civil War Memories
6:00pm Lawrence Welk Show Salute to the Ladies (Myron Floren)
7:00pm The Carol Burnett Show - Carol's Favorites Season 1, Episode 13
7:55pm Doc Martin Last Christmas In Portwenn
9:01pm All Creatures Great and Small A New Chapter - Season 5
9:51pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 2, Episode 9
10:35pm Sister Boniface Mysteries Dead Air
11:19pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 2, Episode 9

Sunday - 05/05/2024

12:04am Nature Season of the Osprey
1:02am A Brief History of the Future Together
2:00am Luna & Sophie The Suicide Tree
3:00am Celebrity Antiques Road Trip Ainsley Harriott and Anne Diamond
4:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
4:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
5:00am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Ocean Inspiration
5:30am Wai Lana Yoga Ungirdle Your Shoulders
6:00am Sit and Be Fit Core Strength and Yoga Inspired Exercises
6:30am Alma's Way Howard Flies The Coop/Supper Surprise
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Operation: Rise and Shine/The Carrot Cake Dance
7:30am Wild Kratts Creature Power Challenge
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Snowstorm
8:30am Rosie's Rules Rosie The Dog Sitter/Chef Rosie
9:00am Sesame Street Ramp and Roll
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! 3,2,1 Lift Off! / Moon Magic
10:00am Donkey Hodie Trolley Visits Someplace Else/Wish Upon A Fish
10:30am Wimee's Words Baseball
11:00am Curious George A Good Yarn/Snow Monkey
11:30am Market to Market
12:00pm America's Heartland Season 17, Episode 9
12:30pm Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Fixing Retirement Uncertainty
1:00pm Inspire Inspiring Gardens
1:30pm Through Our Eyes Uprooted
2:00pm Through Our Eyes Homefront
2:30pm Revive: Solving The Challenges of Teacher Retention
3:29pm American Women Saints Elizabeth Ann Seton
5:00pm PBS News Weekend
5:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
6:00pm Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan Bad Days, Tough Seasons Or Clinical Depression?
6:30pm Absolutely Fabulous Fat
7:00pm Call The Midwife Season 13, Episode 8
8:00pm MaryLand On Masterpiece Episode 1
9:00pm Guilt On Masterpiece You Can Take The Boy Out of Leith
10:00pm RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
11:00pm Call The Midwife Season 13, Episode 8

Monday - 05/06/2024

12:00am MaryLand On Masterpiece Episode 1
1:00am Guilt On Masterpiece You Can Take The Boy Out of Leith
2:00am Great Performances Now Hear This: The Composer Is Yoo
3:00am Elton John & Bernie Taupin: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
5:00am Yndi Yoga Acceptance
5:30am Yoga In Practice Stand In Your Light
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Full Body Connective Tissue Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White
6:30am Alma's Way Community Campout/Leaf It to Alma
7:00am Lyla in the Loop How to Hamster/A Bad Case of the Beeps
7:30am Wild Kratts Birds of a Feather
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Miss Elaina Put Their Things Away/Daniel and Prince Wednesday Put Their Things Away
8:30am Rosie's Rules Rosie Maps It Out/Merry-Go-Rosie
9:00am Sesame Street Family Album
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Sparkle Pants/Game Changer
10:00am Donkey Hodie Yodel Bird Sitting/Superhero Squabble
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Peterrific/Mother's Day Surprise
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Elinor's Fishy Friend/Do The Crane Dance
11:30am Nature Cat Sweet Symbiosis/Strawberry Fields Forever
12:00pm Curious George Night of the Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Lou Gehrig/I Am Marie Owens
1:00pm Radical Restoration Season 1, Episode 6
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Towel Topper
2:00pm Steven Raichlen's Planet Barbecue Texas Trinity
2:30pm Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer Skagway
3:00pm Curious George Night of the Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Lou Gehrig/I Am Marie Owens
4:00pm Odd Squad Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?
4:30pm Arthur Arthur's Baby/D.W.'s Baby
5:00pm Nature Cat Sweet Symbiosis/Strawberry Fields Forever
5:30pm Wild Kratts Birds of a Feather
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Antiques Roadshow Stan Hywet Hall & Gardens Hour 2
8:00pm Epic Train Journeys from Above Australia's Outback Railway
8:58pm Midsomer Murders Witches of Angel's Rise, Part 1
9:44pm Midsomer Murders Witches of Angel's Rise, Part 2
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Dw The Day
11:30pm Amanpour and Company

Tuesday - 05/07/2024

12:30am Antiques Roadshow Charleston, Hour One
1:30am Chef's Life Tomatoes....You Say Heirloom, I Say Old Timey
2:00am Call The Midwife Season 13, Episode 8
3:00am MaryLand On Masterpiece Episode 1
4:00am Guilt On Masterpiece You Can Take The Boy Out of Leith
5:00am Yndi Yoga Patience
5:30am Yoga In Practice Cultivating Confidence
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Improve Your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White
6:30am Alma's Way To Break Or Not to Break / The New Mr. Octy
7:00am Lyla in the Loop The Case of the Mysterious Cake/Kibbles and Tricks
7:30am Wild Kratts Shadow: The Black Jaguar
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Pizza Day at School/Daniel and Jodi Like Different Things
8:30am Rosie's Rules An Anniversary Tradition/Chiles En Nogada Day
9:00am Sesame Street Community Mural
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Talent Turmoil/Zeke's Collection Selection
10:00am Donkey Hodie The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific The Sparkle Kart/The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Butterfly Party/More Than One Right Way
11:30am Nature Cat What A Pearl/Wild Bee Motel
12:00pm Curious George We Otter Be Friends/Sir George and the Dragon
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum We are the Wright Brothers/We are the Bronte Sisters
1:00pm Woodsmith Shop Steamer Trunk
1:30pm Quilting Arts Innovate!
2:00pm Pati's Mexican Table A Mayan League of Their Own
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Swan Duet, Part 2
3:00pm Curious George We Otter Be Friends/Sir George and the Dragon
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum We are the Wright Brothers/We are the Bronte Sisters
4:00pm Odd Squad The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir
4:30pm Arthur To Tibble The Truth/Waiting to Go
5:00pm Nature Cat What A Pearl/Wild Bee Motel
5:30pm Wild Kratts Shadow: The Black Jaguar
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Finding Your Roots Buried Secrets
8:00pm The Express Way with Dule Hill Texas
9:00pm Frontline The Last Survivors
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Wednesday - 05/08/2024

12:00am The Express Way with Dule Hill Texas
1:00am Frontline The Last Survivors
2:00am Independent Lens Space: The Longest Goodbye
3:30am Chef's Life Tomatoes....You Say Heirloom, I Say Old Timey
4:00am Antiques Roadshow Charleston, Hour One
5:00am Yndi Yoga Courage
5:30am Yoga In Practice Fearlessly Open Your Heart
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Strengthen Your Back with Miranda Esmonde-White
6:30am Alma's Way Singing on the 6 Train/Safinas Doggy Problem
7:00am Lyla in the Loop The Four Little Pigs and Brucey/Handle with Care
7:30am Wild Kratts Stuck On Sharks
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Surprising Day/Daniel Makes A Surprise
8:30am Rosie's Rules Family Sports Day/The Cake-Off
9:00am Sesame Street Fans of the Fan Dance
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! A Sleep Story for Ellie/Super's Super Mug
10:00am Donkey Hodie Potato Pirates/Panda's Special Something
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Mommy Gnome/Bon Appetit
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Underground Soup/Dandy Dandelions
11:30am Nature Cat The Leaf Fairy/Midge Over Troubled Water
12:00pm Curious George George Measures Up/Something New Under The Sun
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Maya Angelou/I Am Frederick Douglass
1:00pm American Woodshop Turned Clock Spinning Time
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Mosaic Afghans
1:59pm Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television One-Dish Skillet Dinners
2:30pm Best of the Joy of Painting Black Seascape
3:00pm Curious George George Measures Up/Something New Under The Sun
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Maya Angelou/I Am Frederick Douglass
4:00pm Odd Squad Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score
4:30pm Arthur Cents-Less/Buster The Lounge Lizard
5:00pm Nature Cat The Leaf Fairy/Midge Over Troubled Water
5:30pm Wild Kratts Stuck On Sharks
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Nature Grizzly 399: Queen of the Tetons
8:00pm A Brief History of the Future Tomorrows
9:00pm Nova Why Bridges Collapse
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
10:59pm Amanpour and Company

Thursday - 05/09/2024

12:00am A Brief History of the Future Tomorrows
1:00am Nova Why Bridges Collapse
2:00am Luna & Sophie The Curse of the Good Deed
3:00am The Express Way with Dule Hill Texas
4:00am Finding Your Roots Buried Secrets
5:00am Yndi Yoga Key
5:30am Yoga In Practice Steadiness and Freedom
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Improve Your Posture with Miranda Esmonde-White
6:30am Alma's Way Harper's Quick Change/All Rapped Up
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Sanitation Situation/Stu Rides The Bus
7:30am Wild Kratts Rainforest Stew
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom
8:30am Rosie's Rules Trouble In Chalk Town/Story Time Garden
9:00am Sesame Street Family Album
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Helper for the Day/Race Car Wombats
10:00am Donkey Hodie Hey-O, Purple Moon/Purple Peg Problem
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Invasion of the Flutterbugs/Ballet of the Bells
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse
11:30am Nature Cat The Nature Nap Dilemma/Captain Nature Cat's Wild River Adventure
12:00pm Curious George Swimspiration/Museum of George
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Theodore Roosevelt/I Am Eleanor Roosevelt
1:00pm Growing A Greener World The Foodscape Revolution
1:30pm Best of Sewing with Nancy The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 1
2:00pm America's Test Kitchen Dutch Oven Dinners
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Evening Palms
3:00pm Curious George Swimspiration/Museum of George
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Theodore Roosevelt/I Am Eleanor Roosevelt
4:00pm Odd Squad Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster
4:30pm Arthur Ants In Arthur's Pants/Don't Ask Muffy
5:00pm Nature Cat The Nature Nap Dilemma/Captain Nature Cat's Wild River Adventure
5:30pm Wild Kratts Rainforest Stew
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm This Old House New Jersey A Breath of Fresh Air
7:30pm Ask This Old House Garden Restoration, Bathroom Exhaust Fan
7:59pm Inspire Rebel Riders
8:30pm Sunflower Journeys Politics & Government
9:00pm Death In Paradise Series 12, Episode 8
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Friday - 05/10/2024

12:00am Luna & Sophie Ballroom Killing
1:00am Luna & Sophie Robin Hoods
2:00am A Brief History of the Future Tomorrows
3:00am Nature Grizzly 399: Queen of the Tetons
4:00am Nova Why Bridges Collapse
5:00am Yndi Yoga Vision
5:30am Yoga In Practice Learning to Do Just Enough
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Full Body Alignment
6:30am Alma's Way Granny on the Go/Chacho's Day Out
7:00am Lyla in the Loop When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party
7:30am Wild Kratts Bad Hair Day
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Likes to Be with Dad/Daniel Likes to Be with Mom
8:30am Rosie's Rules Rosie Rocks Mariachi/Rosie Canta Un Corrido
9:00am Sesame Street The Great Corn Festival
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Malik Gets Muddy/Balloonasaur Delivery
10:00am Donkey Hodie A Donkey Dilemma/The Quiet Game
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Peterrific/Mother's Day Surprise
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why The Little Drummer/Rest Is Best
11:30am Nature Cat Bunny Baby Babysitter / King of the Backyard Bouncy Castles
12:00pm Curious George Mother's Day Surprise/Jungle Gym
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Billie Jean King/I Am Arthur Ashe
1:00pm Lawrence Welk Show Salute to the Ladies (Myron Floren)
2:00pm Ciao Italia Crepes Plus Broth Abruzzo Style
2:30pm Inspire Rebel Riders
3:00pm Curious George Mother's Day Surprise/Jungle Gym
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Billie Jean King/I Am Arthur Ashe
4:00pm Odd Squad Hold The Door/Flatastrophe
4:30pm Arthur Arthur's Baby/D.W.'s Baby
5:00pm Nature Cat Bunny Baby Babysitter / King of the Backyard Bouncy Castles
5:30pm Wild Kratts Bad Hair Day
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:29pm Absolutely Fabulous France
8:00pm Great Performances Hamlet
11:00pm BBC News
11:30pm Dw The Day

Saturday - 05/11/2024

12:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
12:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
1:00am Great Performances Hamlet
4:00am This Old House New Jersey A Breath of Fresh Air
4:30am Ask This Old House Garden Restoration, Bathroom Exhaust Fan
5:00am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Spring Meadow
5:30am Wai Lana Yoga Special: Constipation Begone!
6:00am Sit and Be Fit Fun Exercises for the Core and More
6:30am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Eric Carle-Author-Illustrator/Fortune Cookie Factory
7:00am Clifford The Big Red Dog The Little Red Dream/The Mail Mix Up
7:30am Cyberchase A Berry Special Mother's Day
8:00am Cottonwood Connections Hometown History
8:30am Travel Detective Hidden Gems of Vienna
8:59am MotorWeek 2024 Cadillac Xt4
9:30am Radical Restoration Season 1, Episode 6
10:00am This Old House New Jersey A Breath of Fresh Air
10:30am Ask This Old House Garden Restoration, Bathroom Exhaust Fan
11:00am Woodsmith Shop Coffee Table
11:30am American Woodshop Art Glass Display Cabinet
12:00pm Garden SMART An Iconic Southern Garden
12:30pm Cook's Country A Love Letter to the South
1:00pm Lidia's Kitchen Something Special
1:30pm Paint This with Jerry Yarnell Beyond The Wall, Part 5
1:59pm Best of the Joy of Painting Countryside Oval
2:30pm Make It Artsy Your Studio
3:00pm Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting Bountiful Sunflowers
3:30pm Nature Woodpeckers: The Hole Story
5:00pm PBS News Weekend
5:29pm Sunflower Journeys Politics & Government
6:00pm Lawrence Welk Show Music in the Skies (Kathy Sullivan)
7:00pm The Carol Burnett Show - Carol's Favorites Season 1, Episode 14
7:52pm Doc Martin Sickness and Health
8:41pm All Creatures Great and Small A Present from Dublin - Season 5
9:31pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 2, Episode 10
10:15pm Sister Boniface Mysteries Stage Fright
11:00pm Austin City Limits Brandi Carlile

Sunday - 05/12/2024

12:00am Nature Grizzly 399: Queen of the Tetons
1:00am A Brief History of the Future Tomorrows
2:00am Luna & Sophie Paradise Lost
3:00am Luna & Sophie Lost Sons
4:00am Celebrity Antiques Road Trip Brian Cox Cbe and Philip Jackson
5:00am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Sunset Haven
5:30am Wai Lana Yoga Good Vibrations
6:00am Sit and Be Fit Music and Novelty
6:30am Alma's Way Granny on the Go/Chacho's Day Out
7:00am Lyla in the Loop The Four Little Pigs and Brucey/Handle with Care
7:30am Wild Kratts Bad Hair Day
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Likes to Be with Dad/Daniel Likes to Be with Mom
8:30am Rosie's Rules Rosie Rocks Mariachi/Rosie Canta Un Corrido
9:00am Sesame Street Family Album
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Helper for the Day/Race Car Wombats
10:00am Donkey Hodie A Donkey Dilemma/The Quiet Game
10:30am Wimee's Words Word Games
11:00am Curious George Mother's Day Surprise/Jungle Gym
11:30am Market to Market
12:00pm America's Heartland Season 17, Episode 10
12:30pm Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Exciting Bond Returns
1:00pm Inspire Rebel Riders
1:30pm Through Our Eyes Shelter
2:00pm Through Our Eyes Apart
2:30pm Poetry Out Loud Kansas Competition 2024
3:30pm American Women Saints Frances Xavier Cabrini
5:00pm PBS News Weekend
5:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
6:00pm Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan Hyper Connected and Never Been Lonelier
6:30pm Absolutely Fabulous France
7:00pm To Be Takei
8:00pm MaryLand On Masterpiece Episode 2
9:00pm Guilt On Masterpiece Aim High
10:00pm RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
11:00pm To Be Takei

Monday - 05/13/2024

12:00am MaryLand On Masterpiece Episode 2
1:00am Guilt On Masterpiece Aim High
2:00am Great Performances Hamlet
5:00am Yndi Yoga Adventure
5:30am Yoga In Practice Shining Brightly
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Hamstring Stretches
6:30am Alma's Way Song of the Summer/Leapin Lizards
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Every Sand-Which Way/Growing Up
7:30am Wild Kratts Race for the Hippo Disc
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Pizza Day at School/Daniel and Jodi Like Different Things
8:30am Rosie's Rules Rosie The Message Delivery Kid / Javi's Growl
9:00am Sesame Street Read-And-Share
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Junjun's Wake-Up Call/Stack 'em Up
10:00am Donkey Hodie Pet Rock Problem/Donkey Wonky Tea Party
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Princess Pinkalicious/Switcheridoo
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Speed Racer/One of These Goats
11:30am Nature Cat Under Pressure/Rainy Day
12:00pm Curious George Movie House Monkey/Cooking with Monkey
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett
1:00pm Radical Restoration Season 1, Episode 7
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Top-Down Beanies
2:00pm Steven Raichlen's Planet Barbecue Fire and Spice
2:30pm Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer Icebreaker Mackinaw
3:00pm Curious George Movie House Monkey/Cooking with Monkey
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett
4:00pm Odd Squad O Games
4:30pm Arthur Francine's Split Decision/Muffy Goes Metropolitan
5:00pm Nature Cat Under Pressure/Rainy Day
5:30pm Wild Kratts Race for the Hippo Disc
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Antiques Roadshow Stan Hywet Hall & Gardens Hour 3
8:00pm Epic Train Journeys from Above Norway's Bergen Railway
9:00pm Photographic Justice: The Corky Lee Story
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Tuesday - 05/14/2024

12:00am Antiques Roadshow Charleston, Hour Two
1:00am Photographic Justice: The Corky Lee Story
2:00am Lucy Worsley Investigates Madness of King George
3:00am MaryLand On Masterpiece Episode 2
4:00am Guilt On Masterpiece Aim High
5:00am Yndi Yoga Transformation
5:30am Yoga In Practice Being Steady in the Unknown
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Upper Back Strength
6:30am Alma's Way Alma's Book Swap/Finders Keepers
7:00am Lyla in the Loop The Mystery Puzzle/The Stu Express
7:30am Wild Kratts To Touch A Hummingbird
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Disappointed at the Pool/Disappointed at the Farm
8:30am Rosie's Rules Neighborhood Market Day / Rosie and Javis Slime Store
9:00am Sesame Street Nani Bird Visits
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Treeborhood Carnaval/Magic Tricky
10:00am Donkey Hodie Dodie Hodie/Uniquely Panda
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Missing Squeakykins/The Cloud-O-Matic
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Hiding In Plain Sight/Owl Girl
11:30am Nature Cat Amber Rocks/The Big Stink
12:00pm Curious George Monkey Down Under/Bright Lights, Little Monkey
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Wilma Rudolph/I Am Jonas Salk
1:00pm Woodsmith Shop 3 Shop-Made Tools
1:30pm Quilting Arts Quilting By Machine
2:00pm Pati's Mexican Table Good Morning, Mexico
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Snow Glow, Part 1
3:00pm Curious George Monkey Down Under/Bright Lights, Little Monkey
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Wilma Rudolph/I Am Jonas Salk
4:00pm Odd Squad Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round
4:30pm Arthur I Wanna Hold Your Hand/Whistling in the Wind
5:00pm Nature Cat Amber Rocks/The Big Stink
5:30pm Wild Kratts To Touch A Hummingbird
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Finding Your Roots Hold The Laughter
8:00pm The Express Way with Dule Hill Chicago
9:00pm Frontline A Dangerous Assignment: Uncovering Corruption in Maduro's Venezuela
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Wednesday - 05/15/2024

12:00am Inspire A Night at the Theater
12:30am The Express Way with Dule Hill Chicago
1:30am Frontline A Dangerous Assignment: Uncovering Corruption in Maduro's Venezuela
3:00am Photographic Justice: The Corky Lee Story
4:00am Antiques Roadshow Charleston, Hour Two
5:00am Yndi Yoga Magic
5:30am Yoga In Practice Learning to Slow Down
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Improve Your Posture
6:30am Alma's Way Alma's Best Friend/Steggie Gets Lost
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Piece of Cake/Kibbles and Coins
7:30am Wild Kratts Raptor Roundup
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Miss Elaina Put Their Things Away/Daniel and Prince Wednesday Put Their Things Away
8:30am Rosie's Rules Royal Rosie/Rosies No-Strawberry Stand
9:00am Sesame Street Read-And-Share
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! The Treehouse Harvest Day/The Treeborhood Thankfuness Stew
10:00am Donkey Hodie A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Parrot Watch/Disappearing Act
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Leave It to Ari/Snow Friend
11:30am Nature Cat Hal The Duck/The Crow-Lympics
12:00pm Curious George Personal Trainer/Sprout Outing
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Louis Pasteur/I Am Rachel Carson
1:00pm American Woodshop American Ladder-Back Rocker and One Up-Cycled Iron-Backed Mahogany Garden Bench
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Pet Couch Covers
2:00pm Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television Quick Noodles
2:30pm Best of the Joy of Painting Daisy Delight
3:00pm Curious George Personal Trainer/Sprout Outing
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Louis Pasteur/I Am Rachel Carson
4:00pm Odd Squad The Weight of the World Depends on Orla/Substitute Agents
4:30pm Arthur Cast Away/The Great Sock Mystery
5:00pm Nature Cat Hal The Duck/The Crow-Lympics
5:30pm Wild Kratts Raptor Roundup
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Nature Saving The Animals of Ukraine
8:00pm Nova Secrets In Your Data
9:00pm Pompeii: The New Dig The Bodies
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Thursday - 05/16/2024

12:00am Nova Secrets In Your Data
1:00am Pompeii: The New Dig The Bodies
2:00am RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
3:00am The Express Way with Dule Hill Chicago
4:00am Finding Your Roots Hold The Laughter
5:00am Yndi Yoga Spirit
5:30am Yoga In Practice Opening to Self-Love
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Leg Toning
6:30am Alma's Way Piragua Problem / Balloon Blues
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Carnival for Luke/Rap Report
7:30am Wild Kratts Speaking Dolphinese
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Goes to Day Camp/Daniel's Rainy Day at Camp
8:30am Rosie's Rules Rosies Pirate Adventure/Time Trouble
9:00am Sesame Street Horsing Around
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! The Treeborhood Photo Album/Runway Recycling
10:00am Donkey Hodie Groovy Guitar/Treasure Nest
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Dream Salon/The Duck Stops Here
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea
11:30am Nature Cat More Than A Monkey Wrench/Trailblazers
12:00pm Curious George Basic Training/A Wind-Er Wonderland
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Mary Anning /I Am Charlie Chaplin
1:00pm Growing A Greener World More Than Just a Seed: Protecting its Past, and Preserving its Future
1:30pm Best of Sewing with Nancy The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 2
2:00pm America's Test Kitchen Flavors of Jamaica
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Snow Glow, Part 2
3:00pm Curious George Basic Training/A Wind-Er Wonderland
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Mary Anning /I Am Charlie Chaplin
4:00pm Odd Squad 16-And-A-Half Blocks/Follow The Leader
4:30pm Arthur Prunella Sees The Light/Return of the Snowball
5:00pm Nature Cat More Than A Monkey Wrench/Trailblazers
5:30pm Wild Kratts Speaking Dolphinese
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Working Capital Brown V. Board Impact On Black Entrepreneurs
7:30pm I've Got Issues Brown V. Board and the Younger Generation
8:00pm Inspire Brown V. Board 70th Anniversary
9:00pm Death In Paradise Series 12, Episode 1
10:00pm This Old House New Jersey Tested and Approved
10:30pm Ask This Old House Smart Thermostat Wires, Bluestone Cleaning
11:00pm BBC News
11:30pm Dw The Day

Friday - 05/17/2024

12:00am RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
1:00am RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
2:00am Pompeii: The New Dig The Bodies
3:00am Nature Saving The Animals of Ukraine
4:00am Nova Secrets In Your Data
5:00am Yndi Yoga Universe
5:30am Yoga In Practice The Art of Connection
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Upper Back & Posture
6:30am Alma's Way Too Corny/Alma Tags Along
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Operation: Rise and Shine/The Carrot Cake Dance
7:30am Wild Kratts Owl Odyssey
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Surprising Day/Daniel Makes A Surprise
8:30am Rosie's Rules The Great Robot Picnic/Rosies Car Wash
9:00am Sesame Street Love Makes A Family
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Moo Moo Choo Choo / Lake Bellyflop
10:00am Donkey Hodie The Potato Stand/Clyde's Surprise Playdate
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Fishtastic/The Pink Ness Monster
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Feed The Birds
11:30am Nature Cat Make Room for Daddy Longlegs/Outerspace Detectives
12:00pm Curious George Twain A Fence and a Hard Place/Loafing Around
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Ibn Batutta/I Am Beulah Louise Henry
1:00pm Lawrence Welk Show Music in the Skies (Kathy Sullivan)
2:00pm Ciao Italia When Is A Plum Cake A Pound Cake?
2:30pm Inspire Freedom After 50
3:00pm Curious George Twain A Fence and a Hard Place/Loafing Around
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Ibn Batutta/I Am Beulah Louise Henry
4:00pm Odd Squad End of the Road
4:30pm Arthur To Eat Or Not to Eat/S.W.E.A.T.
5:00pm Nature Cat Make Room for Daddy Longlegs/Outerspace Detectives
5:30pm Wild Kratts Owl Odyssey
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:30pm Absolutely Fabulous Iso Tank
8:00pm Great Performances Audra McDonald at the London Palladium
9:30pm One Voice: The Songs We Share Broadway
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Saturday - 05/18/2024

12:00am Great Performances Audra McDonald at the London Palladium
1:30am One Voice: The Songs We Share Broadway
2:00am RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
3:00am RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
4:00am This Old House New Jersey Tested and Approved
4:30am Ask This Old House Smart Thermostat Wires, Bluestone Cleaning
5:00am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Golden Sunflowers
5:30am Wai Lana Yoga Breathe Easy!
6:00am Sit and Be Fit Imagining Resistance
6:30am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Even Friends Forget/Fife & Drum Music
7:00am Clifford The Big Red Dog Coming Soon!/Fire Dog Tucker
7:30am Cyberchase Space Waste Odyssey, Part 1
8:00am Cottonwood Connections History Makers - George Sternberg
8:30am Travel Detective Hidden Gems of Lexington
9:00am MotorWeek 2024 Bmw X6
9:30am Radical Restoration Season 1, Episode 7
10:00am This Old House New Jersey Tested and Approved
10:30am Ask This Old House Smart Thermostat Wires, Bluestone Cleaning
11:00am Woodsmith Shop 3 Weekend Projects
11:30am American Woodshop Carved Garden Chairs
12:00pm Garden SMART The Healing Power of Plants
12:30pm Cook's Country Biscuits and Chicken
1:00pm Lidia's Kitchen A Meal to Make You Smile
1:30pm Paint This with Jerry Yarnell Old Faithful, Part 1
2:00pm Best of the Joy of Painting Twin Falls
2:29pm Make It Artsy Your Daily Life
3:00pm Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting Twizzles
3:30pm Lucy Worsley's Royal Palace Secrets
5:00pm PBS News Weekend
5:30pm Sunflower Journeys Photographers
5:59pm Lawrence Welk Show America The Beautiful (Dick Dale)
7:00pm The Carol Burnett Show - Carol's Favorites Season 1, Episode 15
7:52pm Doc Martin Guess Who's Coming to Dinner?
8:41pm All Creatures Great and Small The Salt of the Earth - Season 5
9:31pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 3, Episode 1
10:14pm Sister Boniface Mysteries Good Samaritan
11:00pm Austin City Limits Lyle Lovett and His Large Band

Sunday - 05/19/2024

12:00am Nature Saving The Animals of Ukraine
1:00am Pompeii: The New Dig The Bodies
2:00am Celebrity Antiques Road Trip Esther Rantzen Cbe and Rebecca Wilcox
3:00am Great Estates of Scotland Dumfries
4:00am Great Estates of Scotland Kincardine
5:00am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Mountain Lake
5:30am Wai Lana Yoga Get The Edge with Yoga
6:00am Sit and Be Fit A Treat for Your Feet
6:30am Alma's Way Too Corny/Alma Tags Along
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Piece of Cake/Kibbles and Coins
7:30am Wild Kratts Owl Odyssey
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Surprising Day/Daniel Makes A Surprise
8:30am Rosie's Rules The Great Robot Picnic/Rosies Car Wash
9:00am Sesame Street The Letter C Vacation
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! The Treeborhood Photo Album/Runway Recycling
10:00am Donkey Hodie The Potato Stand/Clyde's Surprise Playdate
10:30am Wimee's Words Paper Airplanes
11:00am Curious George Twain A Fence and a Hard Place/Loafing Around
11:30am Market to Market
12:00pm America's Heartland Season 17, Episode 1
12:30pm Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Looming Recession
1:00pm Inspire Brown V. Board 70th Anniversary
2:00pm I've Got Issues Brown V. Board and the Younger Generation
2:29pm Arkansas Wild: The Story of Trout Tourism on the Little Red River
3:30pm Independent Lens Space: The Longest Goodbye
5:00pm PBS News Weekend
5:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
6:00pm Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan Sleep Your Way Wel
6:30pm Absolutely Fabulous Iso Tank
7:00pm Lucy Worsley Investigates Princes in the Tower
8:00pm MaryLand On Masterpiece Episode 3
9:00pm Guilt On Masterpiece Let Them Come
10:00pm RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
11:00pm Lucy Worsley Investigates Princes in the Tower

Monday - 05/20/2024

12:00am MaryLand On Masterpiece Episode 3
1:00am Guilt On Masterpiece Let Them Come
2:00am Great Performances Audra McDonald at the London Palladium
3:30am One Voice: The Songs We Share Broadway
4:00am Finding Your Roots Hold The Laughter
5:00am Yndi Yoga Structure
5:30am Yoga In Practice Where You Look Matters
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Back Pain Relief
6:30am Alma's Way Mofongo on the Go / Alma Scoots Around
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Lemonade Champs/Double Dutch Dilemma
7:30am Wild Kratts Race to Goat Mountain
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Jodi Tries Ballet/Daniel Tries Something New with Grandpere
8:30am Rosie's Rules Rosie The Reporter/The Jalapeno Giant
9:00am Sesame Street Grouch-Ercise
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Amazing Adventure/The Kaya-tastic Banana-tastic Halo Halo Split!
10:00am Donkey Hodie The Golden Crunchdoodles Return/Flowers, Fetch, and Dance
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Star Light, Star Not So Bright/The Opera-Matic
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why The House That Ants Built/Special Places
11:30am Nature Cat Dr. Pumpkinstein/Nature Catfish
12:00pm Curious George George Meets Allie-Whoops!/Hundley's Great Escape
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Jigonsaseh/I Am Sacagawea
1:00pm Radical Restoration Season 1, Episode 8
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Triangular Shawls
2:00pm Steven Raichlen's Planet Barbecue The Brazilian Grill
2:30pm Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer Christiansted
3:00pm Curious George George Meets Allie-Whoops!/Hundley's Great Escape
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Jigonsaseh/I Am Sacagawea
4:00pm Odd Squad The Voice/Problem Partners
4:30pm Arthur Grandpa Dave's Memory Album/Buster's Carpool Catastrophe
5:00pm Nature Cat Dr. Pumpkinstein/Nature Catfish
5:30pm Wild Kratts Race to Goat Mountain
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Antiques Roadshow Junk in the Trunk 13
8:00pm Pioneers of Television Late Night
9:00pm Independent Lens The Tuba Thieves
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Dw The Day
11:30pm Amanpour and Company

Tuesday - 05/21/2024

12:30am Antiques Roadshow Charleston, Hour Three
1:30am One Voice: The Songs We Share Broadway
2:00am Lucy Worsley Investigates Princes in the Tower
3:00am MaryLand On Masterpiece Episode 3
4:00am Guilt On Masterpiece Let Them Come
5:00am Yndi Yoga Roots
5:30am Yoga In Practice Remembrance
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Calf & Knee
6:30am Alma's Way Do The Waltzango/Big Brother Bootcamp
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Un-Make A Mess/Hide and Go Stu
7:30am Wild Kratts Puffin Rescue
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Margaret Gets All The Attention/Prince Tuesday Visits
8:30am Rosie's Rules Fort Fuentes/Rosies Derby Car
9:00am Sesame Street Horsing Around
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! The Treeborhood Parranda/Happy New Acorn Year!
10:00am Donkey Hodie Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Sidewalk Art/Gnome at Home
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Make Music Naturally/Light The Way
11:30am Nature Cat The Bumblebee Queen/Tree Love
12:00pm Curious George No Knowing Gnocchi/Here Comes The Tide
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Rosa Parks/I Am Thurgood Marshall
1:00pm Woodsmith Shop Potting Bench
1:30pm Quilting Arts Explore Design with Drawing and Color
2:00pm Pati's Mexican Table Adventures In San Miguel
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Misty Morning Haze
3:00pm Curious George No Knowing Gnocchi/Here Comes The Tide
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Rosa Parks/I Am Thurgood Marshall
4:00pm Odd Squad Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation
4:30pm Arthur April 9th (Parts I & II)
5:00pm Nature Cat The Bumblebee Queen/Tree Love
5:30pm Wild Kratts Puffin Rescue
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Finding Your Roots Far and Away
8:00pm American Experience The Riot Report
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Wednesday - 05/22/2024

12:00am American Experience The Riot Report
2:00am Independent Lens The Tuba Thieves
3:30am One Voice: The Songs We Share Broadway
4:00am Antiques Roadshow Charleston, Hour Three
5:00am Yndi Yoga Truth
5:30am Yoga In Practice Our Breath Is Our Conversation with the World
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Spine Strengthening
6:30am Alma's Way Alma Picked A Pepper/The Alma Train
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Sanitation Situation/Stu Rides The Bus
7:30am Wild Kratts Happy Turkey Day
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Feels Worried About Mom/Jodi Loses Benji
8:30am Rosie's Rules Purple Sweet Potato Buns/Tias Big Break
9:00am Sesame Street Love Makes A Family
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Snout Wash Day/A Super Recipe
10:00am Donkey Hodie Bright Bright Bugs/Panda's Purple Party
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Invisible Ink/Rusty's Doghouse
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do
11:30am Nature Cat The Moss Queen/Leaf Moving Machine Mayhem
12:00pm Curious George Hawai'I
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs
1:00pm American Woodshop The Ultimate Game Table Ches
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Gnomies Are My Homies
2:00pm Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television London: New Indian Food
2:30pm Best of the Joy of Painting Winter Solitude
3:00pm Curious George Hawai'I
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs
4:00pm Odd Squad Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza
4:30pm Arthur Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies
5:00pm Nature Cat The Moss Queen/Leaf Moving Machine Mayhem
5:30pm Wild Kratts Happy Turkey Day
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Nature Wild Ireland: Kingdom of Stone
8:00pm Nova Decoding The Universe: Cosmos
9:00pm Pompeii: The New Dig Escape
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Thursday - 05/23/2024

12:00am Nova Decoding The Universe: Cosmos
1:00am Pompeii: The New Dig Escape
2:00am American Experience The Riot Report
4:00am Finding Your Roots Far and Away
5:00am Yndi Yoga Acceptance
5:30am Yoga In Practice Your Practice Is A Journey
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Full Body Workout
6:30am Alma's Way Steggie Rescue/Alma Hits The Right Note
7:00am Lyla in the Loop The Case of the Mysterious Cake/Kibbles and Tricks
7:30am Wild Kratts Neck and Neck
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Miss Elaina Put Their Things Away/Daniel and Prince Wednesday Put Their Things Away
8:30am Rosie's Rules The Doggie Detectives/A House for Gatita
9:00am Sesame Street Community Garden Cleanup
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Sticker Monster Storytime/Count to 10!
10:00am Donkey Hodie The Tree Swing/Book Club
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Treasure Hunt/Cheer Up, Archie
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty
11:30am Nature Cat The Petrified Wood Mystery/Nature Buddy Clubhouse
12:00pm Curious George George's Little Library/Monkey's of a Feather
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Cesar Chavez/I Am Dolores Heurta
1:00pm Growing A Greener World Growing to Give - The Story of First Fruits Farm and Wise Farmer Brown
1:30pm Best of Sewing with Nancy The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 3
2:00pm America's Test Kitchen Passover Celebration
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Ocean Afternoon, Part 1
3:00pm Curious George George's Little Library/Monkey's of a Feather
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Cesar Chavez/I Am Dolores Heurta
4:00pm Odd Squad Odd Off The Press
4:30pm Arthur Buster's Garden of Grief/Through The Looking Glasses
5:00pm Nature Cat The Petrified Wood Mystery/Nature Buddy Clubhouse
5:30pm Wild Kratts Neck and Neck
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm This Old House New Jersey Spring Forward
7:30pm Ask This Old House Firebox Restoration, Tool Storage Organization
8:00pm Inspire Season In Review
8:30pm Sunflower Journeys Going Green
9:00pm Death In Paradise Series 12, Episode 2
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Friday - 05/24/2024

12:00am RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
1:00am RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
2:00am Pompeii: The New Dig Escape
3:00am Nature Wild Ireland: Kingdom of Stone
4:00am Nova Decoding The Universe: Cosmos
5:00am Yndi Yoga Patience
5:30am Yoga In Practice Nature and the Cycle of Creation
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Glute & Hip Stretch
6:30am Alma's Way Alma Goes to Puerto Rico: Bomba on the Beach
7:00am Lyla in the Loop The Waffle Man/Loopa-Palooza
7:30am Wild Kratts Outfoxed
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina's Bandage/A Fair Place to Play
8:30am Rosie's Rules Donating Day/Gatita The Volunteer Cat
9:00am Sesame Street Grouch-Ercise
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Special Delivery/Campout Confusion
10:00am Donkey Hodie The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Robotta's Singing Delivery Service/The Rhyme Off
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why The Paper Trail/Bath Time
11:30am Nature Cat Animal Rescue Crew/Nature of Dreams
12:00pm Curious George
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Fred Rogers
1:00pm Lawrence Welk Show America The Beautiful (Dick Dale)
2:00pm Ciao Italia Pesto Pairings
2:30pm Inspire Season In Review
3:00pm Curious George
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Fred Rogers
4:00pm Odd Squad Box Trot/O for a Day
4:30pm Arthur Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here
5:00pm Nature Cat Animal Rescue Crew/Nature of Dreams
5:30pm Wild Kratts Outfoxed
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:29pm Absolutely Fabulous Magazine
8:00pm Great Performances Purlie Victorious
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Saturday - 05/25/2024

12:00am Great Performances Purlie Victorious
2:00am RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
3:00am Fight The Power: How Hip Hop Changed The World Still Fighting
4:00am This Old House New Jersey Spring Forward
4:30am Ask This Old House Firebox Restoration, Tool Storage Organization
5:00am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Seascape Sky
5:30am Wai Lana Yoga Focus: Arms and Legs
6:00am Sit and Be Fit Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems
6:30am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Jugglers - Flying Karamazov Brothers/Macaroni Factory
7:00am Clifford The Big Red Dog Muddy Buds Hit The Suds/Lights, Camera, Clifford!
7:30am Cyberchase A Fungus Among Us
8:00am Cottonwood Connections What's for Dinner
8:30am Travel Detective Cover Story: Antarctica Cruise Expedition
9:00am MotorWeek 2024 Toyota 4runner
9:30am Radical Restoration Season 1, Episode 8
10:00am This Old House New Jersey Spring Forward
10:30am Ask This Old House Firebox Restoration, Tool Storage Organization
11:00am Woodsmith Shop Shop Station
11:30am American Woodshop Chippendale High Boy Carvings and Turnings
12:00pm Garden SMART Designing A Four-Season Garden
12:30pm Cook's Country Jamaican Feast
1:00pm Lidia's Kitchen Something for Everyone
1:30pm Paint This with Jerry Yarnell Old Faithful, Part 2
2:00pm Best of the Joy of Painting Fisherman's Paradise
2:30pm Make It Artsy Your Materials
3:00pm Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting Tea Time
3:29pm Paul Anka: His Hits and a Tribute to Frank Sinatra
5:00pm PBS News Weekend
5:30pm Sunflower Journeys Going Green
6:00pm Lawrence Welk Show The Songs of Cole Porter (Anacani)
7:00pm Pioneers of Television Late Night
7:55pm Doc Martin The Tameness of a Wolf
8:44pm All Creatures Great and Small Cheques and Balances - Season 5
9:33pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 3, Episode 2
10:17pm Sister Boniface Mysteries Don't Try This at Home
11:01pm Austin City Limits Sylvan Esso/Lucius

Sunday - 05/26/2024

12:00am Nature Wild Ireland: Kingdom of Stone
1:00am Pompeii: The New Dig Escape
2:00am Great Estates of Scotland Rosslyn
3:00am Great Estates of Scotland Inveraray
4:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
4:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
5:00am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Rolling Hills
5:30am Wai Lana Yoga Energize Your Spine!
6:00am Sit and Be Fit Neglected Areas of Body
6:30am Alma's Way Alma Goes to Puerto Rico: Bomba on the Beach
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Sanitation Situation/Stu Rides The Bus
7:30am Wild Kratts Outfoxed
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina's Bandage/A Fair Place to Play
8:30am Rosie's Rules Donating Day/Gatita The Volunteer Cat
9:00am Sesame Street Big Bird's Happy to Be Me Club
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! The Treeborhood Parranda/Happy New Acorn Year!
10:00am Donkey Hodie The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot
10:30am Wimee's Words Shapes
11:00am Curious George
11:30am Market to Market
12:00pm America's Heartland Season 17, Episode 2
12:30pm Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Investing In Freedom
1:00pm Inspire Season In Review
1:30pm Through Our Eyes Leading
2:00pm Through Our Eyes Reclaim
2:30pm The Ghost Army
3:30pm Independent Lens The Tuba Thieves
5:00pm PBS News Weekend
5:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
6:00pm Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan The Ultimate Neurochemical Bubble Bath
6:29pm Absolutely Fabulous Magazine
7:00pm National Memorial Day Concert 2024
8:30pm National Memorial Day Concert 2024
10:00pm RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
11:00pm National Memorial Day Concert 2024

Monday - 05/27/2024

12:30am National Memorial Day Concert 2024
2:00am Great Performances Purlie Victorious
4:00am Finding Your Roots Hold The Laughter
5:00am Yndi Yoga Courage
5:30am Yoga In Practice Find Balance to Find Peace
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Spine Flexibility
6:30am Alma's Way Alma's Cat-Tastrophe/Stickball!
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Loopstastic Mess Vacuum Test/How the Cookie Crumbled
7:30am Wild Kratts Clever The Raven
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Babysitter/Daniel Sleeps at the Treehouse
8:30am Rosie's Rules The Catrina Mystery/The Lucky Dragon
9:00am Sesame Street Grandparents' Day
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Junior Supers/Measure for Measure
10:00am Donkey Hodie Me, Myself, and Donkey/Fashion Donkey
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Face Painting/Sailing Away
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Mz. Mole's Glasses/Elinor Stops The Squish
11:30am Nature Cat Atv Adventure! / Nature Buddy Breakup
12:00pm Curious George Locked Out/Bark Suit!
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Edmund Hillary/I Am Celia Cruz
1:00pm Radical Restoration Season 1, Episode 9
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Heart's A Flutter Blankets
2:00pm Steven Raichlen's Planet Barbecue From Caracas to Lima
2:30pm Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer Ralph The Tiger
3:00pm Curious George Locked Out/Bark Suit!
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Edmund Hillary/I Am Celia Cruz
4:00pm Odd Squad H2 Oh No/In Your Dreams
4:30pm Arthur The World of Tomorrow/Is There A Doctor in the House?
5:00pm Nature Cat Atv Adventure! / Nature Buddy Breakup
5:30pm Wild Kratts Clever The Raven
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Antiques Roadshow I Was There
8:00pm Pioneers of Television Comedians
9:00pm Going to War
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Tuesday - 05/28/2024

12:00am Antiques Roadshow Albuquerque, Hour One
1:00am Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:30am National Memorial Day Concert 2024
3:00am Great Performances Purlie Victorious
5:00am Yndi Yoga Key
5:30am Yoga In Practice Finding Your Center
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Glute Toning
6:30am Alma's Way Picture Perfect/Hands for the Day
7:00am Lyla in the Loop When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party
7:30am Wild Kratts Sea Horse Rodeo
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Pizza Day at School/Daniel and Jodi Like Different Things
8:30am Rosie's Rules President of the Sandbox / Dino Parade
9:00am Sesame Street Community Garden Cleanup
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! A House for Snout/Junjun's Brain Freeze
10:00am Donkey Hodie How Does It Feel?/Best Ball Fest
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Don't Wake Norman/Pinkasaurus
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Feed The Birds
11:30am Nature Cat A Little Kelp from My Friends/Mission to Mars
12:00pm Curious George Junky Monkey/Jumpy Warms Up
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Kate Warne/I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle
12:59pm Woodsmith Shop Shop-Built Belt Sander
1:29pm Quilting Arts Applique Two Ways
2:00pm Pati's Mexican Table Taco Night
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Ocean Afternoon, Part 2
3:00pm Curious George Junky Monkey/Jumpy Warms Up
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Kate Warne/I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle
4:00pm Odd Squad Mission O Possible/Nature of the Sand Beast
4:30pm Arthur Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course
5:00pm Nature Cat A Little Kelp from My Friends/Mission to Mars
5:30pm Wild Kratts Sea Horse Rodeo
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Finding Your Roots The Brick Wall Falls
8:00pm Finding Your Roots Children of Exile
9:00pm Frontline Netanyahu, America & The Road to War In Gaza
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Amanpour and Company
11:59pm I've Got Issues Brown V. Board and the Younger Generation

Wednesday - 05/29/2024

12:30am Finding Your Roots Children of Exile
1:30am Frontline Netanyahu, America & The Road to War In Gaza
3:00am Going to War
4:00am Antiques Roadshow Albuquerque, Hour One
5:00am Yndi Yoga Vision
5:30am Yoga In Practice Intention, Knowledge, and Action
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Hip Strengthening
6:30am Alma's Way Chacho Gets A Bath/Frankie's Four Feet
7:00am Lyla in the Loop How to Hamster/A Bad Case of the Beeps
7:30am Wild Kratts Stars of the Tides
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gives A Gift/Daniel Receives A Gift
8:30am Rosie's Rules Rosies Switcheroo/Rosies Family Tree
9:00am Sesame Street Big Bird's Happy to Be Me Club
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! The Treeborhood Photo Album/Runway Recycling
10:00am Donkey Hodie Big Nest Bird Party/Pet Elephant Camp
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific The Secret Life of Henrietta/Photographer Peter
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Bird Song/No Need to Shout
11:30am Nature Cat Onward and Songward/Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?
12:00pm Curious George Sneaky Shadow / Peddlers
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Jesse Owens/I Am Ella Fitzgerald
1:00pm American Woodshop Antique Door Glass Display Case
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Stylish Shawls
2:00pm Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television Kebab, Hummus and Date Cookies
2:30pm Best of the Joy of Painting September Song
3:00pm Curious George Sneaky Shadow / Peddlers
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Jesse Owens/I Am Ella Fitzgerald
4:00pm Odd Squad Training Day
4:30pm Arthur D.W.'s Time Trouble/Buster's Amish Mismatch
5:00pm Nature Cat Onward and Songward/Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?
5:30pm Wild Kratts Stars of the Tides
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Nature Niagara Falls
8:00pm Nova Why Ships Crash
9:00pm Pompeii: The New Dig The Final Hours
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Thursday - 05/30/2024

12:00am Nova Why Ships Crash
1:00am Pompeii: The New Dig The Final Hours
2:00am The Great American Recipe Episode 1
3:00am Finding Your Roots Children of Exile
4:00am Finding Your Roots The Brick Wall Falls
5:00am Yndi Yoga Adventure
5:30am Yoga In Practice Transforming Fear Into Joy
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Zero Impact Cardio
6:30am Alma's Way Lucas Left Out/The Sweetest Trea
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Piece of Cake/Kibbles and Coins
7:30am Wild Kratts Secrets of the Spider's Web
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Surprising Day/Daniel Makes A Surprise
8:30am Rosie's Rules Dino Day Delayed/Rosies Walkie Talkie
9:00am Sesame Street Fans of the Fan Dance
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Snout and About/Zadie's Shell Shuffle
10:00am Donkey Hodie The Try Scouts/Wiz-Kazizz-Kazaam
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pinkapolka Dotty/Lila Gets Glasse
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Wind in the Web/The Pokey Plan
11:30am Nature Cat Outdoor Nature Warrior/Hide and Go Screech
12:00pm Curious George Jurassic George
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Confucius/I Am Sacagawea
1:00pm Growing A Greener World Growing The Next Generation of Gardeners
1:30pm Best of Sewing with Nancy Stitching A Sewing Community Together
2:00pm America's Test Kitchen Mexican Feast
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Evening Palms
3:00pm Curious George Jurassic George
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Confucius/I Am Sacagawea
4:00pm Odd Squad Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent
4:30pm Arthur Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars
5:00pm Nature Cat Outdoor Nature Warrior/Hide and Go Screech
5:30pm Wild Kratts Secrets of the Spider's Web
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm This Old House New Jersey Next Generation Victorian
7:30pm Ask This Old House Rose Test Garden, Wall Tile Replacement
8:00pm Inspire Women In Politics
8:30pm Sunflower Journeys Civics Lessons
9:00pm Death In Paradise Series 12, Episode 3
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Friday - 05/31/2024

12:00am The Great American Recipe Episode 2
1:00am The Great American Recipe Episode 3
2:00am Pompeii: The New Dig The Final Hours
3:00am Nature Niagara Falls
4:00am Nova Why Ships Crash
5:00am Yndi Yoga Transformation
5:30am Yoga In Practice The Dance of Confidence
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Hip & Glute Strengthening
6:30am Alma's Way Alma Goes to Puerto Rico: Bisabuela's Birthday
7:00am Lyla in the Loop The Four Little Pigs and Brucey/Handle with Care
7:30am Wild Kratts Bugs Or Monkeys?
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Helps Take Care of Margaret/Daniel Goes to the Dinosaur Playground
8:30am Rosie's Rules Catch That Watermelon/Dino Cave
9:00am Sesame Street Grandparents' Day
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! A Room of Our Own/Zeke's Fairy Village
10:00am Donkey Hodie Gator's New Game/Donkey and Panda Cheer Up
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Monkey Dance/Royal Peacock Dance
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why The Lizard Lounge/Feathers
11:30am Nature Cat Saving Seeds/Onward and Mossward
12:00pm Curious George
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Rukmini Devi Arundale/I Am Bob Ross
1:00pm Lawrence Welk Show The Songs of Cole Porter (Anacani)
2:00pm Ciao Italia Make Pizza with a Friend
2:30pm Inspire Women In Politics
3:00pm Curious George
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Rukmini Devi Arundale/I Am Bob Ross
4:00pm Odd Squad Xs and Os/Dr. O No
4:30pm Arthur Pick A Car, Any Car/Jenna's Bedtime Blues
5:00pm Nature Cat Saving Seeds/Onward and Mossward
5:30pm Wild Kratts Bugs Or Monkeys?
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:30pm Absolutely Fabulous Birthday
8:00pm Great Performances Rodgers & Hammerstein's 80th Anniversary: My Favorite Things
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

KTWU - Channel 11.2

Wednesday - 05/01/2024

12:00am A Brief History of the Future Human
1:00am Our Gorongosa
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Poetry In America Phillis Wheatley: to the University
4:30am Poetry In America Six Years Later, Epitaph for a Centaur
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Gzero World with Ian Bremmer Are We on the Brink of a New Cold War?
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am Nova Making North America: Life
8:00am A Brief History of the Future Human
9:00am Our Gorongosa
10:00am Poetry In America Phillis Wheatley: to the University
10:30am Poetry In America Six Years Later, Epitaph for a Centaur
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
12:30pm Energy Switch How to Decarbonize Industry, Part 1
1:00pm Pacific Heartbeat The Healer Stones of Kapaemahu
2:00pm Pacific Heartbeat For My Father's Kingdom
3:00pm Pacific Heartbeat Ola Hou - Journey to New York Fashion Week
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm POV Shorts In The Absence
6:30pm POV Liquor Store Dreams
8:00pm Frontline Documenting Police Use of Force
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm POV Shorts In The Absence
11:30pm POV Liquor Store Dreams

Thursday - 05/02/2024

1:00am Frontline Documenting Police Use of Force
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Reel South In Exile/It's in the Voices/Fallout/Finding Us
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Story in the Public Square Vanessa Lillie
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am POV Shorts In The Absence
7:30am POV Liquor Store Dreams
9:00am Frontline Documenting Police Use of Force
10:00am Reel South In Exile/It's in the Voices/Fallout/Finding Us
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Story in the Public Square Vanessa Lillie
12:30pm Second Opinion with Joan Lunden Lung Cancer
1:00pm Independent Lens Try Harder!
2:30pm POV Wuhan Wuhan
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Behind The Strings
7:00pm America ReFramed Chinatown Rising
8:30pm Vanishing Chinatown: The World of the May's Photo studio
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm America ReFramed Chinatown Rising

Friday - 05/03/2024

12:30am Vanishing Chinatown: The World of the May's Photo studio
1:00am Behind The Strings
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Justice In Chester
4:30am Stories from the Stage Life Is A Laugh
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Closer to Truth's Ultimate Matters What Is Ultimate Reality?
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am America ReFramed Chinatown Rising
8:30am Vanishing Chinatown: The World of the May's Photo studio
9:00am Behind The Strings
10:00am Justice In Chester
10:30am Stories from the Stage Life Is A Laugh
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Gzero World with Ian Bremmer Courting Controversy
12:30pm Closer to Truth's Ultimate Matters What Is Ultimate Reality?
1:00pm Justice In Chester
1:30pm Stories from the Stage Life Is A Laugh
2:00pm America ReFramed Chinatown Rising
3:30pm Vanishing Chinatown: The World of the May's Photo studio
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm The Express Way with Dule Hill Appalachia
7:00pm Bring Her Home
8:00pm Who She Is
8:30pm Reel South: Hindsight Volume 1
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm The Express Way with Dule Hill Appalachia

Saturday - 05/04/2024

12:00am Bring Her Home
1:00am Who She Is
1:30am Reel South: Hindsight Volume 1
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Behind The Strings
5:00am Whitney Reynolds Show Forgotten City
5:30am Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Fixing Retirement Uncertainty
6:00am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
6:30am Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:00am The Express Way with Dule Hill Appalachia
8:00am Bring Her Home
9:00am Who She Is
9:30am Reel South: Hindsight Volume 1
10:00am Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Fixing Retirement Uncertainty
10:30am Whitney Reynolds Show Forgotten City
11:00am POV Liquor Store Dreams
12:30pm POV Shorts In The Absence
1:00pm The Express Way with Dule Hill Appalachia
2:00pm Bring Her Home
3:00pm Who She Is
3:30pm Reel South: Hindsight Volume 1
4:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
4:30pm Washington Week with the Atlantic
5:00pm DW Focus On Europe
5:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
6:00pm Poetry In America Mushrooms, Weakness and Doubt
6:30pm Poetry In America July In Washington
7:00pm Asian Americans Breaking Ground
8:00pm Asian Americans A Question of Loyalty
9:00pm America ReFramed Chinatown Rising
10:30pm Vanishing Chinatown: The World of the May's Photo studio
11:00pm Asian Americans Breaking Ground

Sunday - 05/05/2024

12:00am Asian Americans A Question of Loyalty
1:00am America ReFramed Chinatown Rising
2:30am Vanishing Chinatown: The World of the May's Photo studio
3:00am Wild Hope Salamander of the Gods
3:30am Wild Hope Canine Conservationists
4:00am Our Gorongosa
5:00am On Story Inside the Making of LAWMEN: Bass Reeves
5:30am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
6:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
6:30am The Open Mind The Origin of the Fda Mandate
7:00am DW Focus On Europe
7:30am DW Global US Curse Or Blessing? Senegal's Offshore Gas Hopes
8:00am America ReFramed Chinatown Rising
9:30am Vanishing Chinatown: The World of the May's Photo studio
10:00am The Chavis Chronicles The Art Born from Covid-19
10:30am Laura Flanders & Friends Crime & Migration: An Abolitionist Plan for Immigration Justice
11:00am 10 Days In Watts Legacy
11:30am America's Heartland Season 17, Episode 6
12:00pm This American Land Confronting Sea Level Rise, Protecting Wyoming Public Lands, Revising Forest Plans
12:30pm Start Up Surfsup: Portersville, PA
1:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
1:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
2:00pm The Open Mind The Origin of the Fda Mandate
2:30pm ICT Newscast with Aliyah Chavez Presidential Race Repeat
3:00pm DW Global US Curse Or Blessing? Senegal's Offshore Gas Hopes
3:30pm On Story Inside the Making of LAWMEN: Bass Reeves
4:00pm America ReFramed Chinatown Rising
5:30pm Vanishing Chinatown: The World of the May's Photo studio
6:00pm H20: The Molecule That Made Us Crisis
7:00pm Nature Season of the Osprey
8:00pm Finding Your Roots Fathers and Sons
9:00pm Reel South The Only Doctor
10:00pm The Mysteries of Mental Illness The New Frontiers
11:00pm Nature Season of the Osprey

Monday - 05/06/2024

12:00am Finding Your Roots Fathers and Sons
1:00am Reel South The Only Doctor
2:00am The Mysteries of Mental Illness The New Frontiers
3:00am Poetry In America Mushrooms, Weakness and Doubt
3:30am Poetry In America July In Washington
4:00am H20: The Molecule That Made Us Crisis
5:02am Finding Your Roots Out of the Past
5:30am Whitney Reynolds Show Forgotten City
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am Nature Season of the Osprey
8:00am Finding Your Roots Fathers and Sons
9:00am Reel South The Only Doctor
10:00am The Mysteries of Mental Illness The New Frontiers
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Whitney Reynolds Show Forgotten City
12:30pm The Open Mind The Origin of the Fda Mandate
1:00pm Gandhi's Awakening & Gandhi's Gift Gandhi's Awakening
2:00pm Buddha
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Letters from Brno
7:00pm Local, USA A Tale of Three Chinatowns
8:30pm Stories from the Stage Belonging
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Letters from Brno

Tuesday - 05/07/2024

12:00am Local, USA A Tale of Three Chinatowns
1:30am Stories from the Stage Belonging
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Bring Her Home
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Asia Insight Victims of Leftover Unexploded Ordance: Laos
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am Letters from Brno
8:00am Local, USA A Tale of Three Chinatowns
9:30am Stories from the Stage Belonging
10:00am Bring Her Home
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Fixing Retirement Uncertainty
12:30pm Asia Insight Victims of Leftover Unexploded Ordance: Laos
1:00pm Gandhi's Awakening & Gandhi's Gift Gandhi's Gift
2:00pm POV American Revolutionary: The Evolution of Grace Lee Boggs
3:30pm Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan Ai-Jen Poo
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Nova Making North America: Human
7:00pm A Brief History of the Future Together
8:00pm Pathways to Invention
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Nova Making North America: Human

Wednesday - 05/08/2024

12:00am A Brief History of the Future Together
1:00am Pathways to Invention
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Poetry In America Mushrooms, Weakness and Doubt
4:30am Poetry In America July In Washington
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Gzero World with Ian Bremmer Courting Controversy
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am Nova Making North America: Human
8:00am A Brief History of the Future Together
9:00am Pathways to Invention
10:00am Poetry In America Mushrooms, Weakness and Doubt
10:30am Poetry In America July In Washington
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
12:30pm Energy Switch How to Decarbonize Industry, Part 2
1:00pm Sky Blossom: Diaries of the Next Greatest Generation
2:30pm Unconditional: Healing Hidden Wounds
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm POV Shorts Cherish
6:30pm Independent Lens Space: The Longest Goodbye
8:00pm Frontline The Last Survivors
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm POV Shorts Cherish
11:30pm Independent Lens Space: The Longest Goodbye

Thursday - 05/09/2024

1:00am Frontline
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Reel South The Only Doctor
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Story in the Public Square Laura Pappano
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am POV Shorts Cherish
7:30am Independent Lens Space: The Longest Goodbye
9:00am Frontline
10:00am Reel South The Only Doctor
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Story in the Public Square Laura Pappano
12:30pm Second Opinion with Joan Lunden Antibiotic Resistance
1:00pm American Masters Nam June Paik
3:00pm Finding Your Roots Children of Exile
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Dream In Doubt
7:00pm America ReFramed In Search of Bengali Harlem
8:30pm POV Shorts The Calling
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm America ReFramed In Search of Bengali Harlem

Friday - 05/10/2024

12:30am POV Shorts The Calling
1:00am Dream In Doubt
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am POV Shorts Cherish
4:30am Stories from the Stage Belonging
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Closer to Truth's Ultimate Matters Why The Cosmos?
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am America ReFramed In Search of Bengali Harlem
8:30am POV Shorts The Calling
9:00am Dream In Doubt
10:00am POV Shorts Cherish
10:30am Stories from the Stage Belonging
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Gzero World with Ian Bremmer Campuses In Crisis
12:30pm Closer to Truth's Ultimate Matters Why The Cosmos?
1:00pm POV Shorts Cherish
1:30pm Stories from the Stage Belonging
2:00pm America ReFramed In Search of Bengali Harlem
3:30pm POV Shorts The Calling
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm The Express Way with Dule Hill Texas
7:00pm Independent Lens Hidden Letters
8:30pm POV Shorts Our Motherland Fantasy Nightmare
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm The Express Way with Dule Hill Texas

Saturday - 05/11/2024

12:00am Independent Lens Hidden Letters
1:30am POV Shorts Our Motherland Fantasy Nightmare
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Letters from Brno
5:00am Whitney Reynolds Show Dream Catchers
5:30am Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Exciting Bond Returns
6:00am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
6:30am Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:00am The Express Way with Dule Hill Texas
8:00am Independent Lens Hidden Letters
9:30am POV Shorts Our Motherland Fantasy Nightmare
10:00am Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Exciting Bond Returns
10:30am Whitney Reynolds Show Dream Catchers
11:00am Independent Lens Space: The Longest Goodbye
12:30pm POV Shorts Cherish
1:00pm The Express Way with Dule Hill Texas
2:00pm Independent Lens Hidden Letters
3:30pm POV Shorts Our Motherland Fantasy Nightmare
4:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
4:30pm Washington Week with the Atlantic
5:00pm DW Focus On Europe
5:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
6:00pm Poetry In America Hill Country
6:30pm Poetry In America Emperor of Ice Cream, Motive for Metaphor
7:00pm Asian Americans Good Americans
8:00pm Asian Americans Generation Rising
9:00pm America ReFramed In Search of Bengali Harlem
10:30pm POV Shorts The Calling
11:00pm Asian Americans Good Americans

Sunday - 05/12/2024

12:00am Asian Americans Generation Rising
1:00am America ReFramed In Search of Bengali Harlem
2:30am POV Shorts The Calling
3:00am Pathways to Invention
4:00am Dream In Doubt
5:00am On Story AMERICAN FICTION
5:30am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
6:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
6:30am The Open Mind American Amnesia
7:00am DW Focus On Europe
7:30am DW Global US
8:00am America ReFramed In Search of Bengali Harlem
9:30am POV Shorts The Calling
10:00am The Chavis Chronicles The Rich Legacy of Black Mayors
10:30am Laura Flanders & Friends Stephanie Flanders on A Trump Economy & What to Watch in The Ultimate Election Year
11:00am 10 Days In Watts We Are Taught to Survive
11:30am America's Heartland Season 17, Episode 7
12:00pm This American Land Oregon's Rivers, Wyoming Public Lands, Solar Power for Farms
12:30pm Start Up Essex Squeeze: Lower East Side, Manhattan NYC
1:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
1:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
2:00pm The Open Mind American Amnesia
2:30pm ICT Newscast with Aliyah Chavez Perseverance and Preservation
3:00pm DW Global US
3:30pm On Story AMERICAN FICTION
4:00pm America ReFramed In Search of Bengali Harlem
5:30pm POV Shorts The Calling
6:00pm Before They Take Us Away
7:00pm Nature Grizzly 399: Queen of the Tetons
8:00pm Finding Your Roots Buried Secrets
9:00pm Reel South For The Record/I'm The Girl
10:00pm Mindfulness Movement
11:00pm Nature Grizzly 399: Queen of the Tetons

Monday - 05/13/2024

12:00am Finding Your Roots Buried Secrets
1:00am Reel South For The Record/I'm The Girl
2:00am Mindfulness Movement
3:00am Poetry In America Hill Country
3:30am Poetry In America Emperor of Ice Cream, Motive for Metaphor
4:00am Before They Take Us Away
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Whitney Reynolds Show Dream Catchers
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am Nature Grizzly 399: Queen of the Tetons
8:00am Finding Your Roots Buried Secrets
9:00am Reel South For The Record/I'm The Girl
10:00am Mindfulness Movement
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Whitney Reynolds Show Dream Catchers
12:30pm The Open Mind American Amnesia
1:00pm POV About Love
2:30pm Fanny: The Right to Rock
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm POV Shorts Comic Culture
6:30pm Independent Lens The Donut King
8:00pm Local, USA Chinatown Auxiliary
8:30pm Stories from the Stage Body and Soul
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm POV Shorts Comic Culture
11:30pm Independent Lens The Donut King

Tuesday - 05/14/2024

1:00am Local, USA Chinatown Auxiliary
1:30am Stories from the Stage Body and Soul
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Dream In Doubt
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Asia Insight
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am POV Shorts Comic Culture
7:30am Independent Lens The Donut King
9:00am Local, USA Chinatown Auxiliary
9:30am Stories from the Stage Body and Soul
10:00am Dream In Doubt
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Exciting Bond Returns
12:30pm Asia Insight
1:00pm Independent Lens Writing with Fire
2:30pm POV Children of the Mist
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Nova Why Bridges Collapse
7:00pm A Brief History of the Future Tomorrows
8:00pm Amazing Human Body Grow
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Nova Why Bridges Collapse

Wednesday - 05/15/2024

12:00am A Brief History of the Future Tomorrows
1:00am Amazing Human Body Grow
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Poetry In America Hill Country
4:30am Poetry In America Emperor of Ice Cream, Motive for Metaphor
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Gzero World with Ian Bremmer Campuses In Crisis
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am Nova Why Bridges Collapse
8:00am A Brief History of the Future Tomorrows
9:00am Amazing Human Body Grow
10:00am Poetry In America Hill Country
10:30am Poetry In America Emperor of Ice Cream, Motive for Metaphor
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
12:30pm Energy Switch Energy and Climate Paradoxes
1:00pm Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan Ai-Jen Poo
1:30pm Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan Richard Lui
2:00pm POV Manzanar, Diverted: When Water Becomes Dust
3:00pm Unsettled History: America, China and the Doolittle Tokyo Raid
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm China: Frame By Frame
7:00pm Photographic Justice: The Corky Lee Story
8:00pm Frontline A Dangerous Assignment: Uncovering Corruption in Maduro's Venezuela
9:30pm PBS NewsHour
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm China: Frame By Frame

Thursday - 05/16/2024

12:00am Photographic Justice: The Corky Lee Story
1:00am Frontline A Dangerous Assignment: Uncovering Corruption in Maduro's Venezuela
2:30am PBS NewsHour
3:30am Amanpour and Company
4:30am POV Shorts Comic Culture
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Story in the Public Square Jade Sasser
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am China: Frame By Frame
8:00am Photographic Justice: The Corky Lee Story
9:00am Frontline A Dangerous Assignment: Uncovering Corruption in Maduro's Venezuela
10:30am POV Shorts Comic Culture
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Story in the Public Square Jade Sasser
12:30pm Second Opinion with Joan Lunden Pre-Diabetes
1:00pm Doc World Ganden: A Joyful Land
2:30pm Doc World The Accused: Damned Or Devoted?
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Ito Sisters: An American Story
7:00pm America ReFramed Far East Deep South
8:30pm POV Shorts Happiness Is ?4 Million
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm America ReFramed Far East Deep South

Friday - 05/17/2024

12:30am POV Shorts Happiness Is ?4 Million
1:00am Ito Sisters: An American Story
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Local, USA Chinatown Auxiliary
4:30am Stories from the Stage Body and Soul
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Closer to Truth's Ultimate Matters What Things Really Exist?
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am America ReFramed Far East Deep South
8:30am POV Shorts Happiness Is ?4 Million
9:00am Ito Sisters: An American Story
10:00am Local, USA Chinatown Auxiliary
10:30am Stories from the Stage Body and Soul
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Gzero World with Ian Bremmer
12:30pm Closer to Truth's Ultimate Matters What Things Really Exist?
1:00pm Local, USA Chinatown Auxiliary
1:30pm Stories from the Stage Body and Soul
2:00pm America ReFramed Far East Deep South
3:30pm POV Shorts Happiness Is ?4 Million
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm The Express Way with Dule Hill Chicago
7:00pm Pacific Heartbeat Tokyo Hula
8:00pm Pacific Heartbeat American Aloha: Hula Beyond Hawai'i
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm The Express Way with Dule Hill Chicago

Saturday - 05/18/2024

12:00am Pacific Heartbeat Tokyo Hula
1:00am Pacific Heartbeat American Aloha: Hula Beyond Hawai'i
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Amazing Human Body Grow
5:00am Whitney Reynolds Show A Moment In Time
5:30am Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Looming Recession
6:00am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
6:30am Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:00am The Express Way with Dule Hill Chicago
8:00am Pacific Heartbeat Tokyo Hula
9:00am Pacific Heartbeat American Aloha: Hula Beyond Hawai'i
10:00am Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Looming Recession
10:30am Whitney Reynolds Show A Moment In Time
11:00am Photographic Justice: The Corky Lee Story
12:00pm China: Frame By Frame
1:00pm The Express Way with Dule Hill Chicago
2:00pm Pacific Heartbeat Tokyo Hula
3:00pm Pacific Heartbeat American Aloha: Hula Beyond Hawai'i
4:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
4:30pm Washington Week with the Atlantic
5:00pm DW Focus On Europe
5:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
6:00pm Poetry In America Who Burns for the Perfection of Paper
6:30pm Poetry In America Steps
7:00pm Asian Americans Breaking Through
8:00pm Snapshots of Confinement
9:00pm America ReFramed Far East Deep South
10:30pm POV Shorts Happiness Is ?4 Million
11:00pm Asian Americans Breaking Through

Sunday - 05/19/2024

12:00am Snapshots of Confinement
1:00am America ReFramed Far East Deep South
2:30am POV Shorts Happiness Is ?4 Million
3:00am Independent Lens The Donut King
4:30am Local, USA Chinatown Auxiliary
5:00am On Story On PAST LIVES
5:30am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
6:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
6:30am The Open Mind Decency In Decline
7:00am DW Focus On Europe
7:30am DW Global US Hunger, hardship and displacement: The forgotten War In Sudan
8:00am America ReFramed Far East Deep South
9:30am POV Shorts Happiness Is ?4 Million
10:00am The Chavis Chronicles Howard Robertson
10:30am Laura Flanders & Friends Domestic Violence Survivor & Homeless Too? A CA Cohort Shows What Can Be Done
11:00am 10 Days In Watts Watts Pride
11:30am America's Heartland Season 17, Episode 8
12:00pm This American Land Renewable Urban Energy, Crop-Switching in the Megadrought, Highway Crossings for Wildlife
12:30pm Start Up Olde Town Overhaul: New Kensington, PA
1:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
1:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
2:00pm The Open Mind Decency In Decline
2:30pm ICT Newscast with Aliyah Chavez Nation's Planning for Future Generations
3:00pm DW Global US Hunger, hardship and displacement: The forgotten War In Sudan
3:30pm On Story On PAST LIVES
4:00pm America ReFramed Far East Deep South
5:30pm POV Shorts Happiness Is ?4 Million
6:00pm We Said No! No!: A Story of Civil Disobedience
7:00pm Nature Saving The Animals of Ukraine
8:00pm Finding Your Roots Hold The Laughter
9:00pm Reel South Land-Scraped Landscapes
10:00pm Pacific Heartbeat Stan
11:00pm Nature Saving The Animals of Ukraine

Monday - 05/20/2024

12:00am Finding Your Roots Hold The Laughter
1:00am Reel South Land-Scraped Landscapes
2:00am Pacific Heartbeat Stan
3:00am Poetry In America Who Burns for the Perfection of Paper
3:30am Poetry In America Steps
4:00am We Said No! No!: A Story of Civil Disobedience
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Whitney Reynolds Show A Moment In Time
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am Nature Saving The Animals of Ukraine
8:00am Finding Your Roots Hold The Laughter
9:00am Reel South Land-Scraped Landscapes
10:00am Pacific Heartbeat Stan
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Whitney Reynolds Show A Moment In Time
12:30pm The Open Mind Decency In Decline
1:00pm First Peoples Americas
2:00pm First Peoples Africa
3:00pm First Peoples Asia
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Unforgettable Augustus Post
6:30pm Tyrus Wong: American Masters
8:00pm Local, USA Asian American Stories of Resilience and Beyond Volume 1
8:30pm Stories from the Stage Youth Rising
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Unforgettable Augustus Post
11:30pm Tyrus Wong: American Masters

Tuesday - 05/21/2024

1:00am Local, USA Asian American Stories of Resilience and Beyond Volume 1
1:30am Stories from the Stage Youth Rising
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Ito Sisters: An American Story
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Asia Insight
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am Unforgettable Augustus Post
7:30am Tyrus Wong: American Masters
9:00am Local, USA Asian American Stories of Resilience and Beyond Volume 1
9:30am Stories from the Stage Youth Rising
10:00am Ito Sisters: An American Story
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Looming Recession
12:30pm Asia Insight
1:00pm First Peoples Australia
2:00pm First Peoples Europe
3:00pm Angels On Horseback: Midwives in the Mountains
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Nova Secrets In Your Data
7:00pm Secrets of the Dead The End of the Romans
8:00pm Amazing Human Body Survive
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Nova Secrets In Your Data

Wednesday - 05/22/2024

12:00am Secrets of the Dead The End of the Romans
1:00am Amazing Human Body Survive
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Poetry In America Who Burns for the Perfection of Paper
4:30am Poetry In America Steps
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Gzero World with Ian Bremmer
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am Nova Secrets In Your Data
8:00am Secrets of the Dead The End of the Romans
9:00am Amazing Human Body Survive
10:00am Poetry In America Who Burns for the Perfection of Paper
10:30am Poetry In America Steps
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
12:30pm Energy Switch Energy for Africa
1:00pm Surviving The Dust Bowl: American Experience
2:00pm Citizen Hearst: An American Experience Special Part One
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Independent Lens Free Chol Soo Lee
7:30pm Independent Lens The Tuba Thieves
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Independent Lens Free Chol Soo Lee

Thursday - 05/23/2024

12:30am Independent Lens The Tuba Thieves
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Reel South Land-Scraped Landscapes
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Story in the Public Square Rick Beyer
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am Independent Lens Free Chol Soo Lee
8:30am Independent Lens The Tuba Thieves
10:00am Reel South Land-Scraped Landscapes
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Story in the Public Square Rick Beyer
12:30pm Second Opinion with Joan Lunden Stress
1:00pm Great Famine: American Experience
2:00pm Citizen Hearst: An American Experience Special Part Two
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Shinmachi: Stronger Than A Tsunami
7:00pm America ReFramed Blurring The Color Line
8:00pm Alternative Facts: The Lies of Executive Order 9066
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm America ReFramed Blurring The Color Line

Friday - 05/24/2024

12:00am Alternative Facts: The Lies of Executive Order 9066
1:00am Shinmachi: Stronger Than A Tsunami
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Local, USA Asian American Stories of Resilience and Beyond Volume 1
4:30am Stories from the Stage Youth Rising
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Closer to Truth's Ultimate Matters Are There Things Not Material?
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am America ReFramed Blurring The Color Line
8:00am Alternative Facts: The Lies of Executive Order 9066
9:00am Shinmachi: Stronger Than A Tsunami
10:00am Local, USA Asian American Stories of Resilience and Beyond Volume 1
10:30am Stories from the Stage Youth Rising
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Gzero World with Ian Bremmer If Ukraine Loses The War
12:30pm Closer to Truth's Ultimate Matters Are There Things Not Material?
1:00pm Local, USA Asian American Stories of Resilience and Beyond Volume 1
1:30pm Stories from the Stage Youth Rising
2:00pm America ReFramed Blurring The Color Line
3:00pm Alternative Facts: The Lies of Executive Order 9066
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Rising Against Asian Hate: One Day In March
7:00pm American Experience The Riot Report
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Rising Against Asian Hate: One Day In March

Saturday - 05/25/2024

12:00am American Experience The Riot Report
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Amazing Human Body Survive
5:00am Whitney Reynolds Show Midlife Movement
5:30am Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Investing In Freedom
6:00am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
6:30am Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:00am Rising Against Asian Hate: One Day In March
8:00am American Experience The Riot Report
10:00am Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Investing In Freedom
10:30am Whitney Reynolds Show Midlife Movement
11:00am Armed with Language
12:00pm The Tuskegee Airmen: Return to Ramitelli
1:00pm The Seabees On Iwo Jima
2:00pm Her War, Her Story: World War II
3:00pm 1st to Fight: Pacific War Marines
4:00pm The Ghost Army
5:00pm Village of Death: Oradour-Sur-Glane 1944
6:00pm Final Landing On Iwo Jima
7:00pm American Masters Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir
9:00pm America ReFramed Blurring The Color Line
10:00pm Alternative Facts: The Lies of Executive Order 9066
11:00pm American Masters Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir

Sunday - 05/26/2024

1:00am America ReFramed Blurring The Color Line
2:00am Alternative Facts: The Lies of Executive Order 9066
3:00am Tyrus Wong: American Masters
4:30am Unforgettable Augustus Post
5:00am On Story Script to Screen: DOLEMITE IS MY NAME
5:30am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
6:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
6:30am The Open Mind Surveillance, Truckers, and You
7:00am DW Focus On Europe
7:30am DW Global US Hunger, hardship and displacement: The forgotten war in Sudan
8:00am America ReFramed Blurring The Color Line
9:00am Alternative Facts: The Lies of Executive Order 9066
10:00am The Chavis Chronicles Robert Smith
10:30am Laura Flanders & Friends
11:00am 10 Days In Watts A Garden Grows In Watts
11:30am America's Heartland Season 17, Episode 9
12:00pm This American Land Long Journey for Spawning Salmon, A Wildlife Photographer's Lone Pandemic Ordeal, Restoring the Colorado Delta
12:30pm Start Up Conconnect: Harlem, NYC
1:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
1:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
2:00pm The Open Mind Surveillance, Truckers, and You
2:30pm ICT Newscast with Aliyah Chavez Ict News with Aliyah Chavez #24105
3:00pm DW Global US Hunger, hardship and displacement: The forgotten war in Sudan
3:30pm On Story Script to Screen: DOLEMITE IS MY NAME
4:00pm America ReFramed Blurring The Color Line
5:00pm Alternative Facts: The Lies of Executive Order 9066
6:00pm The Vow from Hiroshima
7:00pm Nature Wild Ireland: Kingdom of Stone
8:00pm Finding Your Roots Far and Away
9:00pm Independent Lens Beyond Utopia
11:00pm Nature Wild Ireland: Kingdom of Stone

Monday - 05/27/2024

12:00am Finding Your Roots Far and Away
1:00am Independent Lens Beyond Utopia
3:00am American Experience The Sun Queen
4:00am History with David Rubenstein Simon Winchester
4:30am History with David Rubenstein Lien-Hang Nguyen
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Whitney Reynolds Show Midlife Movement
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am Nature Wild Ireland: Kingdom of Stone
8:00am Finding Your Roots Far and Away
9:00am Independent Lens Beyond Utopia
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Whitney Reynolds Show Midlife Movement
12:30pm The Open Mind Surveillance, Truckers, and You
1:00pm Fly Boys: Western Pennsylvania's Tuskegee Airmen
2:00pm Lafayette Escadrille: The Americans Who Flew For France In World War One
3:00pm Lafayette Escadrille: The Americans Who Flew For France In World War One
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm House in the Garden: Shofuso and Modernism
6:30pm American Masters Waterman - Duke: Ambassador of Aloha
8:00pm Local, USA Asian American Stories of Resilience and Beyond Volume 2
8:30pm Stories from the Stage It's All Relative
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm House in the Garden: Shofuso and Modernism
11:30pm American Masters Waterman - Duke: Ambassador of Aloha

Tuesday - 05/28/2024

1:00am Local, USA Asian American Stories of Resilience and Beyond Volume 2
1:30am Stories from the Stage It's All Relative
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Shinmachi: Stronger Than A Tsunami
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Asia Insight Protecting Endangered Deer: Laos
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am House in the Garden: Shofuso and Modernism
7:30am American Masters Waterman - Duke: Ambassador of Aloha
9:00am Local, USA Asian American Stories of Resilience and Beyond Volume 2
9:30am Stories from the Stage It's All Relative
10:00am Shinmachi: Stronger Than A Tsunami
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Investing In Freedom
12:30pm Asia Insight Protecting Endangered Deer: Laos
1:00pm American Experience Riveted: The History of Jeans
2:00pm American Experience The Lie Detector
3:00pm American Experience Ruthless: Monopoly's Secret History
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Nova Decoding The Universe: Cosmos
7:00pm Secrets of the Dead Abandoning The Titanic
8:00pm Amazing Human Body Learn
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Nova Decoding The Universe: Cosmos

Wednesday - 05/29/2024

12:00am Secrets of the Dead Abandoning The Titanic
1:00am Amazing Human Body Learn
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Alternative Facts: The Lies of Executive Order 9066
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Gzero World with Ian Bremmer If Ukraine Loses The War
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am Nova Decoding The Universe: Cosmos
8:00am Secrets of the Dead Abandoning The Titanic
9:00am Amazing Human Body Learn
10:00am Alternative Facts: The Lies of Executive Order 9066
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
12:30pm Energy Switch Sea Level Rise
1:00pm American Experience Fatal Flood
2:00pm American Experience Flood in the Desert
3:00pm American Experience Zoot Suit Riots
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm POV How to Have An American Baby
8:00pm Frontline Netanyahu, America & The Road to War In Gaza
9:30pm PBS NewsHour
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm POV How to Have An American Baby

Thursday - 05/30/2024

1:00am Frontline Netanyahu, America & The Road to War In Gaza
2:30am PBS NewsHour
3:30am Amanpour and Company
4:30am House in the Garden: Shofuso and Modernism
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Story in the Public Square Tricia Rose
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am POV How to Have An American Baby
9:00am Frontline
10:00am The Vow from Hiroshima
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Story in the Public Square Tricia Rose
12:30pm Second Opinion with Joan Lunden Vaccine Hesitancy
1:00pm Norman Lear: American Masters
2:30pm American Masters Joe Papp In Five Acts
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Reel South South By South Korea
7:00pm America ReFramed Geographies of Kinship
8:30pm Unadopted
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm America ReFramed Geographies of Kinship

Friday - 05/31/2024

12:30am Unadopted
1:00am Reel South South By South Korea
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Local, USA Asian American Stories of Resilience and Beyond Volume 2
4:30am Stories from the Stage It's All Relative
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Closer to Truth's Ultimate Matters Is The Anthropic Principle Significant?
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:40am Direct Talk
7:00am America ReFramed Geographies of Kinship
8:30am Unadopted
9:00am Reel South South By South Korea
10:00am Local, USA Asian American Stories of Resilience and Beyond Volume 2
10:30am Stories from the Stage It's All Relative
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Gzero World with Ian Bremmer
12:30pm Closer to Truth's Ultimate Matters Is The Anthropic Principle Significant?
1:00pm Local, USA Asian American Stories of Resilience and Beyond Volume 2
1:30pm Stories from the Stage It's All Relative
2:00pm America ReFramed Geographies of Kinship
3:30pm Unadopted
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Guru Nanak: The Founder of Sikhism
7:30pm America's First Guru
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Guru Nanak: The Founder of Sikhism

KTWU - Channel 11.3

Wednesday - 05/01/2024

12:00am Frontline Documenting Police Use of Force
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Finding Your Roots Fathers and Sons
3:00am The Express Way with Dule Hill Appalachia
4:00am Frontline Documenting Police Use of Force
5:00am Arthur Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King of Lambland
5:30am Odd Squad Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg
6:00am Molly of Denali Cabbagezilla/Name Game
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Brain and Balance
7:00am Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television The Middle Eastern Kitchen
7:30am Ciao Italia Low and Slow
8:00am Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer Florida Waterways, Part 2
8:30am Painting with Wilson Bickford Evening Palms
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Seasons and Weather
10:00am Tiga Talk Keep Trying
10:30am The Magic Canoe Julie and Mimi The Ant
11:00am Louis Says The Cold Truth / Mrs. Charles Bakes A Cake
11:30am Wapos Bay Catch The Spirit
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble Bush Tucker
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Port Alberni Salmon Feast
1:30pm Travel & Delights Romasava
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People Dwight Birdwell, Ryker Sixkiller, Traci Sorell
3:00pm Hit The Ice Game One
3:30pm Underexposed On Your Mark, Get Sled Go!
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Rocker Construction
5:00pm Common Ground Art Collectors, Painter, Folklore Theater
5:30pm Future History Redefine
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Fish and Potatoes
6:30pm Wild Game Striped Bass
7:00pm Good Meat
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Antiques Roadshow Stan Hywet Hall & Gardens Hour 1
9:59pm Death In Paradise Series 12, Episode 6
11:00pm Absolutely Fabulous Fashion
11:30pm Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan Many Possible Lives

Thursday - 05/02/2024

12:00am Nova Making North America: Human
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Nature Season of the Osprey
3:00am A Brief History of the Future Together
4:00am Nova Making North America: Human
5:00am Arthur Prunella The Packrat/What's in a Name?
5:30am Odd Squad Sample of New York/It's Not Easy Being Chill
6:00am Molly of Denali Hot Springs Eternal/Tooeys Hero
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Upbeat and Fun
7:00am Dooky Chase Kitchen: Leah's Legacy Queen's Day
7:30am Cook's Country Sausages and Salad
8:00am Knit and Crochet Now Gnomies Are My Homies
8:30am Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting Quilting Ghost Blocks
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Keeping Walang - Staying Healthy
10:00am Tiga Talk Dwellings
10:30am Wolf Joe Turtle Bay Bike Rally / Who Is Nagamo?
11:00am Louis Says Kids Don't Go to Caves / The Perfect Log
11:30am Wapos Bay Partic-Inaction
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Raven Steals The Sun - Haida
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids Speech Comp
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Grilled Avocado Halves with Sauerkraut
1:30pm Travel & Delights Achard De Bilimbis (Bilimbi Achars)
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm People of the Pines American California
3:00pm Hit The Ice Building Blocks
3:30pm Underexposed Ramp It Up
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Construct Baby Moccasins
5:00pm Urban Native Girl The End Is Just A Starting Point
5:30pm Going Native Going Beyond
6:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
6:30pm Indian Road
7:00pm Indigenous Rodeo
7:30pm California Pow Wow
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Call The Midwife Season 13, Episode 7
10:00pm Mr. Bates vs The Post Office On Masterpiece Episode 4
11:00pm Guilt On Masterpiece The Clothes On Our Backs

Friday - 05/03/2024

12:00am The Real Story of Mr Bates Vs The Post Office
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am This Old House New Jersey Next Level Tight
2:30am Ask This Old House Paint Dark Basement, Bat House
3:00am Luna & Sophie Diamonds and Thrills
4:00am Luna & Sophie Family Disgrace
5:00am Arthur The Butler Did....What?/The Trouble with Trophies
5:30am Odd Squad The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away
6:00am Molly of Denali Berry Itchy Day/Herring Eggs Or Bust
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Be Happy
7:00am French Magnolia Cooks Duck
7:30am Dining with the Chef
8:00am Hope Is Here Chicken Strong
8:30am J Schwanke's Life In Bloom Holidays for Blooms
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Going Bush
10:00am Tiga Talk Safety
10:30am The Magic Canoe Nico Is Worried
11:00am Louis Says The Circus of Life / Musical Chairs
11:30am Wapos Bay The Wapos Falcon
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Thalu Random!
12:45pm Red Dirt Riders
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Northwest Territories Caribou
1:30pm Travel & Delights Terrine De Fruits De Mer (Seafood Terrine)
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice High Hopes
3:30pm Ready for This It's Not You
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Welcome - Let's Get Started!
5:00pm Bears' Lair Semi-Final Episode 2
5:30pm Seeing Canada Nunavut & Yukon
6:00pm Native Report Focus on Indigenous Women or Mothers of Mother Earth
6:30pm Fnx Now Block
7:00pm Chasing Voices The Story of John Peabody Harrington
8:00pm Democracy Now!
8:59pm The Carol Burnett Show - Carol's Favorites Season 1, Episode 12
9:53pm Doc Martin Our Last Summer
10:45pm All Creatures Great and Small When Dreams Come True - Season 5
11:35pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 2, Episode 8

Saturday - 05/04/2024

12:20am Sister Boniface Mysteries Stiff Competition
1:05am The Carol Burnett Show - Carol's Favorites Season 1, Episode 12
2:00am Amanpour and Company
3:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
3:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
4:00am Great Performances: Now Hear This The Composer Is Yoo
5:00am Letters from Brno
6:00am Travel Detective Hidden Gems of Vienna
6:30am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Mountain Lake
7:00am Wai Lana Yoga Forward Folds
7:30am Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions Freedom of Speech, Part 1
8:00am Lawrence Welk Show Musical History Makers ( Clay and Sally Hart)
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Little J and Big Cuz Finding Home
9:45am Little J and Big Cuz
10:00am Lakota Berenstain Bears Go to School/A Week at Grandma's
10:30am The Magic Canoe The Secrets
11:00am Louis Says Mr. Charles Builds A House / Poor Porcupine
11:30am Wapos Bay The Ways of the Quiet
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids Transitions
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Cowichan Valley Mule Foot Hog
1:30pm Back to Roots Bearberry
2:00pm Seasoned with Spirit Bounty of the River's Edge
2:30pm Going Native Going Beyond
3:00pm Hit The Ice Training Day
3:30pm Ready for This A Wonderful Day
4:00pm Bears' Lair Semi-Final Episode 2
4:30pm Future History Renew
5:00pm The Awakeners The Search Begins
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Sturgeon Spearfishing
6:30pm Seasick: Saving The Hauraki Gulf Commercial Fishing
7:00pm Power to the People Kanaka Bar, Bc
7:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People Dwight Birdwell, Ryker Sixkiller, Traci Sorell
8:00pm Amplify The Children
8:30pm Chaos & Courage Tribal Police
9:00pm American Women Saints Elizabeth Ann Seton
10:30pm Inspire Inspiring Gardens
11:00pm Midsomer Murders For Death Prepare, Part 1
11:50pm Midsomer Murders For Death Prepare, Part 2

Sunday - 05/05/2024

12:32am Love and Respect with Killer Mike Aunjanue Ellis
1:00am Austin City Limits Duran Duran
2:00am Nova Making North America: Human
3:00am Nature Season of the Osprey
4:00am A Brief History of the Future Together
5:00am Luna & Sophie The Suicide Tree
6:00am Laura Flanders & Friends Crime & Migration: An Abolitionist Plan for Immigration Justice
6:30am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Seascape Sky
7:00am Poetry In America Hill Country
7:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
8:00am Sara's Weeknight Meals Sketches of Spain
8:30am Pocket Sketching with Kath Macaulay Cobbled Still Life
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Little J and Big Cuz
9:45am Little J and Big Cuz
10:00am Tiga Talk Food Preparation
10:30am Wolf Joe Jingle Dress Mess / Crabby Apples
11:00am Louis Says Mr. Charles Wants to Sleep / Light Up The Party
11:30am Wapos Bay The World According to Devon
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Wild Woman of the Woods - Namgis
12:30pm Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show Math
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Vanilla Cream Fruit Tart
1:30pm Back to Roots Wild Blueberry
2:00pm Native Planet New Zealand
3:00pm Hit The Ice Jungle Gym
3:30pm Underexposed Boardercross
4:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
4:30pm Indian Road
5:00pm Urban Native Girl Is Print Really Dead
5:30pm Going Native Going Horse
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Maple Duck
6:30pm Waila! Making The People Happy
7:00pm P'urhepecha Uekani from Los Cenzontles
7:30pm Puntos De Vida Threads of Life
8:00pm Bears' Lair Semi-Final Episode 2
8:30pm Wild Game Walleye
9:00pm This Old House New Jersey Next Level Tight
9:30pm Ask This Old House Paint Dark Basement, Bat House
10:00pm Cottonwood Connections It's Not All Flat
10:30pm Donal's Irish Adventure Dublin
11:00pm Inspire Women in the Military
11:30pm History with David Rubenstein Lien-Hang Nguyen

Monday - 05/06/2024

12:00am Guilt On Masterpiece You Can Take The Boy Out of Leith
1:00am Austin City Limits Duran Duran
2:00am Call The Midwife Season 13, Episode 8
3:00am MaryLand On Masterpiece Episode 1
4:00am Guilt On Masterpiece You Can Take The Boy Out of Leith
5:00am Arthur Arthur's Baby/D.W.'s Baby
5:30am Odd Squad Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?
6:00am Molly of Denali Grandpa's Drum/Have Canoe, Will Paddle
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Heel to Toe Functional Fitness
7:00am Key Ingredient with Sheri Castle Strawberry Fields Forever
7:30am America's Test Kitchen Seafood Feast
8:00am Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:30am Central Texas Gardener Hands-On Garden Design
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Barna - Animals
10:00am Tiga Talk Food
10:30am The Magic Canoe Laughing with Julie
11:00am Louis Says Fairy Tale / Tropical Paradise
11:30am Wapos Bay Too Deadly
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble The Water Hole
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Prince Edward Island Lobster
1:30pm Travel & Delights Axoa De Veau (Veal Axoa)
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice On Target
3:30pm Underexposed Raven's Call!
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Tipi Applique (Part 2)
5:00pm Native Planet Ecuador
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Wild Duck Hunt
6:30pm On A Knife Edge
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Nature Season of the Osprey
10:00pm A Brief History of the Future Together
11:00pm Nova Making North America: Human

Tuesday - 05/07/2024

12:00am Independent Lens Space: The Longest Goodbye
1:30am Amanpour and Company
2:30am Antiques Roadshow Stan Hywet Hall & Gardens Hour 2
3:30am Antiques Roadshow Charleston, Hour One
4:30am Chef's Life Tomatoes....You Say Heirloom, I Say Old Timey
5:00am Arthur To Tibble The Truth/Waiting to Go
5:30am Odd Squad The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir
6:00am Molly of Denali Sukis Bone/Brand New Flag
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Body Alignment and Core Strengthening
7:00am Lidia's Kitchen Is Dinner Ready?
7:30am Pati's Mexican Table A Family Affair
8:00am American Woodshop Art Glass Light Box/Arch Top Window for Suzy's Barn Woodshop
8:30am Woodsmith Shop 3 Shop-Made Tools
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time My Day
10:00am Tiga Talk Exercise
10:30am Wolf Joe Finders Keepers / Puppy Pile
11:00am Louis Says It's Time for a Bath / Choose The Shoes
11:30am Wapos Bay Treasure of the Sierra Metis
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings The Story of Inuksuk - Inuit
12:30pm Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show Science of Art
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Pai Honolulu & Chilled Poached Shrimp Salad
1:30pm Travel & Delights Miroir A La Platebiere
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Native Report Tagging Along: Native Artists, Crafters
3:00pm Hit The Ice Wild Pickings
3:30pm Underexposed Meeting Up
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Tipi Applique (Continued)
5:00pm The Native Drum with Shawn Littlebear
5:30pm Kvcarts Drezus
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Castle Shoot
6:30pm The Medicine Line Dave's Roots
7:00pm Hand Game: The Native American Game of Power & Chance
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Great Performances Now Hear This: The Composer Is Yoo
10:00pm Elton John & Bernie Taupin: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song

Wednesday - 05/08/2024

12:00am Frontline The Last Survivors
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Finding Your Roots Buried Secrets
3:00am The Express Way with Dule Hill Texas
4:00am Frontline The Last Survivors
5:00am Arthur Cents-Less/Buster The Lounge Lizard
5:30am Odd Squad Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score
6:00am Molly of Denali Home Made Heroes/Molly and the Snow Hawk
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Wake Your Body with Exercise
7:00am Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television Best Roasted Chicken
7:30am Ciao Italia Crazy Water!
8:00am Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer Florida Waterways, Part 3
8:30am Painting with Wilson Bickford Snow Glow, Part 1
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Maambakoort - Ocean
10:00am Tiga Talk Spring
10:30am The Magic Canoe Nico Doesn't Like to Lose
11:00am Louis Says Pots and Plants / High and Dry
11:30am Wapos Bay There's No 'I' In Hockey
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble Mean Girls
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Passamaquoddy Bay Shellfish with Chris Aerni
1:30pm Travel & Delights Kalawang
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
3:00pm Hit The Ice The Battle of Winnipeg
3:30pm Underexposed The Coastal Crew
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Introduction to Beading
5:00pm Common Ground Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept
5:30pm Future History Renew
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Closing Feast
6:30pm Wild Game Walleye
7:00pm Weaving Worlds
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Antiques Roadshow Stan Hywet Hall & Gardens Hour 2
10:00pm Death In Paradise Series 12, Episode 7
11:00pm Absolutely Fabulous Fat
11:29pm Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan Bad Days, Tough Seasons Or Clinical Depression?

Thursday - 05/09/2024

12:00am Nova Why Bridges Collapse
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Nature Grizzly 399: Queen of the Tetons
3:00am A Brief History of the Future Tomorrows
4:00am Nova Why Bridges Collapse
5:00am Arthur Ants In Arthur's Pants/Don't Ask Muffy
5:30am Odd Squad Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster
6:00am Molly of Denali Eagle Egg Hunt/Dream Tube
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Exercise Interventions for Functional Fitness
7:00am Dooky Chase Kitchen: Leah's Legacy Hortensia's Garden
7:30am Cook's Country Fried Bites
8:00am Knit and Crochet Now Heart's A Flutter Blankets
8:30am Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting Dimensional Patchwork Pinwheel
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Koort Kwobikin - Celebrate
10:00am Tiga Talk Summer
10:30am Wolf Joe Power of Three / Painting Party
11:00am Louis Says Shield from the Truth / Moved by the Music
11:30am Wapos Bay Journey Through Fear
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Coho Learns to Jump - Coast Salish
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids Free Range
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Stuffed Bitter Melon with Pork Hash
1:30pm Travel & Delights Bami
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm People of the Pines Native Resistance
3:00pm Hit The Ice Come One, Come All
3:30pm Underexposed Old Meets New
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Beading (Continued)
5:00pm Urban Native Girl Is Print Really Dead
5:30pm Going Native Going Horse
6:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
6:30pm Indian Road
7:00pm Navajo Math Circles
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Call The Midwife Season 13, Episode 8
10:00pm MaryLand On Masterpiece Episode 1
11:00pm Guilt On Masterpiece You Can Take The Boy Out of Leith

Friday - 05/10/2024

12:00am MaryLand On Masterpiece Episode 1
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am This Old House New Jersey A Breath of Fresh Air
2:30am Ask This Old House Garden Restoration, Bathroom Exhaust Fan
3:00am Luna & Sophie Ballroom Killing
4:00am Luna & Sophie Robin Hoods
5:00am Arthur Arthur's Baby/D.W.'s Baby
5:30am Odd Squad Hold The Door/Flatastrophe
6:00am Molly of Denali Art from the Heart/Gold Strikeout
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Pamper Your Feet
7:00am French Magnolia Cooks Strawberries
7:30am Dining with the Chef
8:00am Hope Is Here Finding The Light
8:30am J Schwanke's Life In Bloom Butterflies In Bloom
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Noongar Boodja - Noongar Country
10:00am Tiga Talk
10:30am The Magic Canoe The Hare and the Tortoise
11:00am Louis Says Stop and Smell The Roses / Coin Collection
11:30am Wapos Bay They Dance at Night
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:29pm Thalu Shadow Boxer
12:45pm Red Dirt Riders
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Lac La Ronge Lake Trout with Moe Mathieu
1:30pm Travel & Delights Malaolao
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice Get Your Skates and Minds Sharpened
3:30pm Ready for This A Wonderful Day
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia How to Make A Jingle Dress (Part 1)
5:00pm Bears' Lair The Grande Finale
5:30pm Seeing Canada Pei, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec
6:00pm Native Report Tagging Along: Native Artists, Crafters
6:30pm Fnx Now Block
7:00pm First Nations Firestarter
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm The Carol Burnett Show - Carol's Favorites Season 1, Episode 13
9:53pm Doc Martin Last Christmas In Portwenn
11:01pm All Creatures Great and Small A New Chapter - Season 5
11:55pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 2, Episode 9

Saturday - 05/11/2024

12:39am Sister Boniface Mysteries Dead Air
1:30am I'll Find A Way Or Make One: A Rosie Story
2:00am Amanpour and Company
3:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
3:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
4:00am The Exchange: Kaukauna & King 50 Years Later
5:00am Snapshots of Confinement
6:00am Travel Detective Hidden Gems of Lexington
6:30am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Rolling Hills
7:00am Wai Lana Yoga Rocking Bow
7:30am Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions Freedom of Speech, Part 2
8:00am Lawrence Welk Show Salute to the Ladies (Myron Floren)
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Little J and Big Cuz
9:45am Little J and Big Cuz
10:00am Lakota Berenstain Bears Trouble with Pets/ The Sitter
10:30am The Magic Canoe Julie's Whims
11:00am Louis Says Fairy Tale / Tropical Paradise
11:30am Wapos Bay Too Deadly
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids Barrumbi
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Qu'appelle Valley Mule Deer with Dickie Yuzicapi
1:30pm Back to Roots Wild Blueberry
2:00pm Seasoned with Spirit Food Upon The Water
2:30pm Going Native Going Horse
3:00pm Hit The Ice On Target
3:30pm Ready for This Stage Fright
4:00pm Bears' Lair The Grande Finale
4:30pm Future History Restore
5:00pm The Awakeners The Dance & The Dream
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Beaver and the Boys
6:30pm Seasick: Saving The Hauraki Gulf Recreational Fishing
7:00pm Power to the People Tofino, Bc
7:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
8:00pm Amplify Inextinguishable
8:30pm Chaos & Courage Urban Rescue
9:00pm American Women Saints Frances Xavier Cabrini
10:30pm Inspire Rebel Riders
11:00pm Midsomer Murders Witches of Angel's Rise, Part 1
11:46pm Midsomer Murders Witches of Angel's Rise, Part 2

Sunday - 05/12/2024

12:31am Love and Respect with Killer Mike Andra Gillespie
1:00am Austin City Limits Brandi Carlile
2:00am Nova Why Bridges Collapse
3:00am Nature Grizzly 399: Queen of the Tetons
4:00am A Brief History of the Future Tomorrows
5:00am Luna & Sophie Paradise Lost
6:00am Laura Flanders & Friends Stephanie Flanders on A Trump Economy & What to Watch in The Ultimate Election Year
6:30am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Atmospheric Ocean View
7:00am Poetry In America Emperor of Ice Cream, Motive for Metaphor
7:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
8:00am Sara's Weeknight Meals Southern Secrets
8:30am Pocket Sketching with Kath Macaulay Field Equipment
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Little J and Big Cuz
9:45am Little J and Big Cuz
10:00am Tiga Talk Exercise
10:30am Wolf Joe Operation Clean Up / Smudge on the Run
11:00am Louis Says It's Time for a Bath / Choose The Shoes
11:30am Wapos Bay Treasure of the Sierra Metis
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Amy's Musical Adventures
12:30pm Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show Chemistry
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Fa'alifu Taro
1:30pm Back to Roots Poplar Buds
2:00pm Native Planet Ecuador
3:00pm Hit The Ice Wild Pickings
3:30pm Underexposed Sisters
4:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
4:30pm Indian Road
5:00pm Urban Native Girl Clock's Ticking
5:30pm Going Native Going Architecture
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Pheasant
6:30pm The Seven Sacred Laws
7:00pm The Huunam of Paakuma
8:00pm Bears' Lair The Grande Finale
8:30pm Wild Game Lennox Island - Lobster
9:00pm This Old House New Jersey A Breath of Fresh Air
9:30pm Ask This Old House Garden Restoration, Bathroom Exhaust Fan
10:00pm Cottonwood Connections The Law and the Outlaws
10:30pm View Finders Amicalola Falls and the Len Foote Hike Inn
11:00pm Inspire Rebel Riders
11:30pm History with David Rubenstein H. W. Brands

Monday - 05/13/2024

12:00am Guilt On Masterpiece Aim High
1:00am Austin City Limits Brandi Carlile
2:00am Lucy Worsley Investigates Madness of King George
3:00am MaryLand On Masterpiece Episode 2
4:00am Guilt On Masterpiece Aim High
5:00am Arthur Francine's Split Decision/Muffy Goes Metropolitan
5:30am Odd Squad O Games
6:00am Molly of Denali Heat Wave/It Came from Beyond
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Lymphatic Health Special
7:00am Key Ingredient with Sheri Castle Fishing for Trout Compliments
7:30am America's Test Kitchen Spring Chicken Dinner
8:00am Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:30am Central Texas Gardener Soil (Biology) Is Sexy
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Then and Now
10:00am Tiga Talk Winter
10:30am The Magic Canoe Nico The Tornado
11:00am Louis Says Iced Tea / Fluffy Slippers
11:30am Wapos Bay Something to Remember
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble Lost in the Desert
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Kananaskis Ring-Necked Pheasant with Michael Dekke
1:30pm Travel & Delights Puaa
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice Sink Or Swim
3:30pm Underexposed Kookum
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Jingle Dress (Part 2)
5:00pm Native Planet Canada
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Deer
6:30pm Ojibwemotaadidaa! Let's Speak Ojibwe
7:00pm The Mayors of Shiprock
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Nature Grizzly 399: Queen of the Tetons
10:00pm A Brief History of the Future Tomorrows
11:00pm Nova Why Bridges Collapse

Tuesday - 05/14/2024

12:00am Photographic Justice: The Corky Lee Story
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Antiques Roadshow Stan Hywet Hall & Gardens Hour 3
3:00am Antiques Roadshow Charleston, Hour Two
4:00am Photographic Justice: The Corky Lee Story
5:00am Arthur I Wanna Hold Your Hand/Whistling in the Wind
5:30am Odd Squad Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round
6:00am Molly of Denali Sap Season/Book of Mammoths
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Tai Chi with Tino
7:00am Lidia's Kitchen Enough to Share
7:30am Pati's Mexican Table Ode to the Egg
8:00am American Woodshop Walnut Conference Table
8:30am Woodsmith Shop Potting Bench
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Sport and Playtime
10:00am Tiga Talk Building
10:30am Wolf Joe Beach Movie Night / Stormy Weather
11:00am Louis Says Low Hanging Fruit / Disco Ball
11:30am Wapos Bay A Time to Learn
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Amy's Lessons In Learning
12:30pm Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show Rivers
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Tulip Fried Rice
1:30pm Travel & Delights Paua'a
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Native Report Behind The Scenes
3:00pm Hit The Ice All on the Same Level
3:30pm Underexposed Surf Immersion
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Jingle Dress (Conclusion)
5:00pm The Native Drum with Shawn Littlebear
5:30pm Kvcarts Eyerie
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Beef and High Tea
6:30pm The Medicane Line Icons of Oppression
7:00pm Sasquatch'n
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Great Performances Hamlet

Wednesday - 05/15/2024

12:00am Frontline A Dangerous Assignment: Uncovering Corruption in Maduro's Venezuela
1:30am Amanpour and Company
2:30am Finding Your Roots Hold The Laughter
3:30am The Express Way with Dule Hill Chicago
4:30am Inspire Rebel Riders
5:00am Arthur Cast Away/The Great Sock Mystery
5:30am Odd Squad The Weight of the World Depends on Orla/Substitute Agents
6:00am Molly of Denali Mouse in the Treehouse/Leader of the Pack
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Brain and Balance
7:00am Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television One-Dish Skillet Dinners
7:30am Ciao Italia Gaetano's Easy Chicken Casserole
7:59am Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer The Horseman
8:30am Painting with Wilson Bickford Snow Glow, Part 2
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Colours and Numbers
10:00am Tiga Talk Appreciate The World We See
10:30am The Magic Canoe Louis' Good Advice
11:00am Louis Says Rubber Duckie / Buckle Up
11:30am Wapos Bay The Elements
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble Alien Alert
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Newfoundland Moose with Jeremy Charles
1:30pm Travel & Delights Chao Men
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
3:00pm Hit The Ice Final Buzzer
3:30pm Underexposed Best In Show
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Boy's Fancy Dance Apron (Pt.1)
5:00pm Common Ground Headwaters Basket Makers, Sankta Lucia, Headwater
5:30pm Future History Restore
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Bison
6:30pm Wild Game Lennox Island - Lobster
7:00pm Grab
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Antiques Roadshow Stan Hywet Hall & Gardens Hour 3
10:00pm Death In Paradise Series 12, Episode 8
11:00pm Absolutely Fabulous France
11:30pm Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan Hyper Connected and Never Been Lonelier

Thursday - 05/16/2024

12:00am Pompeii: The New Dig The Bodies
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Nature Saving The Animals of Ukraine
3:00am Nova Secrets In Your Data
4:00am Pompeii: The New Dig The Bodies
5:00am Arthur Prunella Sees The Light/Return of the Snowball
5:30am Odd Squad 16-And-A-Half Blocks/Follow The Leader
6:00am Molly of Denali Culture Clash/Party Moose
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Tone and Stretch
7:00am Dooky Chase Kitchen: Leah's Legacy Humble Beginnings
7:30am Cook's Country Roast Chicken and Salad
8:00am Knit and Crochet Now Stylish Shawls
8:30am Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting Cozy, Classic Flannel
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Food and Drink
10:00am Tiga Talk Listen to the World
10:30am Wolf Joe Turtle Bay Radio / Missing Moccasin
11:00am Louis Says The Wishing Well / Mother Earth
11:30am Wapos Bay All's Fair
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Thunderbird and Orca - Coast Salish
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids The Burnoff
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Paniolos Steak Tacos
1:30pm Travel & Delights Tourte D Ignames (Yam Pie)
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm People of the Pines Assimilation
3:00pm Hit The Ice Getting Down to It
3:30pm Underexposed Learning The Ropes
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Boy's Fancy Dance Apron (Pt.2)
5:00pm Urban Native Girl Clock's Ticking
5:30pm Going Native Going Architecture
6:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
6:30pm Indian Road
7:00pm First Contact The Journey Begins
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Lucy Worsley Investigates Madness of King George
10:00pm MaryLand On Masterpiece Episode 2
11:00pm Guilt On Masterpiece Aim High

Friday - 05/17/2024

12:00am Guilt On Masterpiece Aim High
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am This Old House New Jersey Tested and Approved
2:30am Ask This Old House Smart Thermostat Wires, Bluestone Cleaning
3:00am RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
4:00am RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
5:00am Arthur To Eat Or Not to Eat/S.W.E.A.T.
5:30am Odd Squad End of the Road
6:00am Molly of Denali Meteorite, Out of Sight/Not A Mascot
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Balance Your Body
7:00am French Magnolia Cooks Hors D 'oeuvre
7:30am Dining with the Chef
8:00am Hope Is Here Doug The Pug
8:30am J Schwanke's Life In Bloom Let's Go Dutch
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Celebrate
10:00am Tiga Talk Remembering The Past
10:30am The Magic Canoe To Each His Nest
11:00am Louis Says Dare to Get The Bear / Beading Stars
11:30am Wapos Bay As The Bannock Browns
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Thalu The Nhuka
12:45pm Red Dirt Riders
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Vancouver Island Dungeness Crab with Robin Jackson
1:30pm Travel & Delights Tartare De Thon (Tuna Tartare)
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice Horsing Around
3:30pm Ready for This Stage Fright
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Men's Straight Dance Shirt (Pt.1)
5:00pm Bears' Lair Serving The Community
5:30pm Seeing Canada Wines and Islands In British Columbia
6:00pm Native Report Behind The Scenes
6:30pm Fnx Now Block
7:00pm Why Treaties
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm The Carol Burnett Show - Carol's Favorites Season 1, Episode 14
9:51pm Doc Martin Sickness and Health
10:40pm All Creatures Great and Small A Present from Dublin - Season 5
11:30pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 2, Episode 10

Saturday - 05/18/2024

12:15am Sister Boniface Mysteries Stage Fright
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
2:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
3:00am Great Performances Audra McDonald at the London Palladium
4:30am One Voice: The Songs We Share Broadway
5:00am RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
6:00am Travel Detective Cover Story: Antarctica Cruise Expedition
6:30am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Desert Spring
7:00am Wai Lana Yoga Hold Your Toes!
7:30am Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions Neil Young and the Meaning of Success - Malibu, CA
8:00am Lawrence Welk Show Music in the Skies (Kathy Sullivan)
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Little J and Big Cuz
9:45am Little J and Big Cuz
10:00am Lakota Berenstain Bears Too Much TV / Trick Or Treat
10:30am The Magic Canoe Pam and the Shicoque
11:00am Louis Says Iced Tea / Fluffy Slippers
11:30am Wapos Bay Something to Remember
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids Gordon's Boat
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Grey Highlands Rainbow Trout
1:30pm Back to Roots Poplar Buds
2:00pm Seasoned with Spirit Gulf Coast Originals
2:30pm Going Native Going Architecture
3:00pm Hit The Ice Sink Or Swim
3:30pm Ready for This My Life
4:00pm Bears' Lair Serving The Community
4:30pm Future History Replenish
5:00pm The Awakeners The Healing Culture
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Bangers and Mash
6:30pm Seasick: Saving The Hauraki Gulf Pollution
7:00pm Power to the People Bella Coola, Bc
7:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
8:00pm Amplify My Matriarch
8:30pm Chaos & Courage Remote Rescue
9:00pm Independent Lens Space: The Longest Goodbye
10:30pm Inspire Brown V. Board 70th Anniversary
11:30pm I've Got Issues Brown V. Board and the Younger Generation

Sunday - 05/19/2024

12:00am Who She Is
12:30am Love and Respect with Killer Mike Herschel Walker
1:00am Austin City Limits Lyle Lovett and His Large Band
2:00am Nova Secrets In Your Data
3:00am Nature Saving The Animals of Ukraine
4:00am Pompeii: The New Dig The Bodies
5:00am Celebrity Antiques Road Trip Esther Rantzen Cbe and Rebecca Wilcox
6:00am Laura Flanders & Friends Domestic Violence Survivor & Homeless Too? A CA Cohort Shows What Can Be Done
6:30am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Poppy Lake
7:00am Poetry In America Who Burns for the Perfection of Paper
7:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
8:00am Sara's Weeknight Meals Creole Kitchen Secrets
8:30am Pocket Sketching with Kath Macaulay Fix 'em
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Little J and Big Cuz
9:45am Little J and Big Cuz
10:00am Tiga Talk Building
10:30am Wolf Joe Buddy On Target / Smudge Search Party
11:00am Louis Says Low Hanging Fruit / Disco Ball
11:30am Wapos Bay A Time to Learn
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings The Young Girl and the Geese - Ojibway
12:30pm Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show Life by the Ocean
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Roasted Beef Bone Marrow Gremolata Breadcrumb
1:30pm Back to Roots Wild Sage
2:00pm Native Planet Canada
3:00pm Hit The Ice All on the Same Level
3:30pm Underexposed Salmon Derby
4:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
4:30pm Indian Road
5:00pm Urban Native Girl Is Blood Thicker Than Love
5:30pm Going Native Going Pop Culture
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Salmon
6:30pm Silent Thunder
7:00pm Indigenous Rodeo
7:30pm Mannahatta
7:45pm Native Hope Champions Las Morenas
8:00pm Bears' Lair Serving The Community
8:30pm Wild Game Lennox Island - Oysters
9:00pm This Old House New Jersey Tested and Approved
9:30pm Ask This Old House Smart Thermostat Wires, Bluestone Cleaning
10:00pm Working Capital Brown V. Board Impact On Black Entrepreneurs
10:30pm View Finders Cloudland Canyon
11:00pm Inspire Brown V. Board 70th Anniversary

Monday - 05/20/2024

12:00am Guilt On Masterpiece Let Them Come
1:00am Austin City Limits Lyle Lovett and His Large Band
2:00am Lucy Worsley Investigates Princes in the Tower
3:00am MaryLand On Masterpiece Episode 3
4:00am Guilt On Masterpiece Let Them Come
5:00am Arthur Grandpa Dave's Memory Album/Buster's Carpool Catastrophe
5:30am Odd Squad The Voice/Problem Partners
6:00am Molly of Denali A Little Batty/The Clean Up Mix Up
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Muscle Isolations
7:00am Key Ingredient with Sheri Castle Country Ham Is King
7:30am America's Test Kitchen Sweet and Savory Choux
8:00am Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:30am Central Texas Gardener Just Add Water: Pond Gardens
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Family and Friends
10:00am Tiga Talk Keep Smiling
10:30am The Magic Canoe Nico Cries Wolf
11:00am Louis Says No Time for Stories / Stick to the Plan
11:30am Wapos Bay Guardians
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble Two Dollars
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Bc Interior Fowl
1:30pm Travel & Delights ESCARGOTS BULIME DE L ILE DES PINS ( Bulimes snails from the Isle of the Pines)
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice A Flame That Burns Bright
3:30pm Underexposed Wild Isle
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Leather Belts
5:00pm Native Planet Hawaii
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Poisson
6:30pm Hupa Fire: Traditional and Cultural Fire Management
7:00pm Apache 8
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Nature Saving The Animals of Ukraine
10:00pm Nova Secrets In Your Data
11:00pm Pompeii: The New Dig The Bodies

Tuesday - 05/21/2024

12:00am Independent Lens The Tuba Thieves
1:30am Amanpour and Company
2:30am Antiques Roadshow Junk in the Trunk 13
3:30am Antiques Roadshow Charleston, Hour Three
4:30am One Voice: The Songs We Share Broadway
5:00am Arthur April 9th (Parts I & II)
5:30am Odd Squad Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation
6:00am Molly of Denali The Story of the Story Knife/Raven Saves the Birthday Party
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Grow Strong Effortlessly
7:00am Lidia's Kitchen From Italy to Your Table
7:30am Pati's Mexican Table Yucatan Meats
8:00am American Woodshop Kitchen Plank Stool
8:30am Woodsmith Shop Shop-Built Belt Sander
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Animals and Tracks
10:00am Tiga Talk Competition
10:30am Wolf Joe Spirit Fort / Buddy The Leader
11:00am Louis Says The Big Pie Sale / Colors of the Quilt
11:30am Wapos Bay All Access
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Raven Steals The Sun - Haida
12:30pm Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show Our Great Blue World
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Hot Rice, Corned Beef & Nori Seaweed Wraps
1:30pm Travel & Delights SPECIALE SALON DES OUTRE MER (Overseas and Francophonie Convention Special)
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Native Report Remembering Residential Schools, Language Education
3:00pm Hit The Ice You Goat to Be Kidding
3:30pm Underexposed Big Lines
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Applying Bells
5:00pm The Native Drum with Shawn Littlebear
5:30pm Kvcarts Steven Rushingwind / Nelson Rios
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Moose
6:30pm The Medicane Line Reanimated
7:00pm However Wide The Sky: Places of Power
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Great Performances Audra McDonald at the London Palladium
10:30pm One Voice: The Songs We Share Broadway
11:00pm Nadiya Ukraine: The National Ballet Live from Steinmetz Hall

Wednesday - 05/22/2024

12:30am I've Got Issues Brown V. Board and the Younger Generation
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Finding Your Roots Far and Away
3:00am American Experience The Riot Report
5:00am Arthur Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies
5:30am Odd Squad Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza
6:00am Molly of Denali Fili-Bascan Chefs/Ladybug Sleepover
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Head to Toe - Tone, Stretch & Strengthen
7:00am Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television Quick Noodles
7:30am Ciao Italia Got Lemons, Make Gnocchi
8:00am Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer Bass Harbor
8:30am Painting with Wilson Bickford Misty Morning Haze
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Country and Directions
10:00am Tiga Talk Dressing Up
10:30am The Magic Canoe Julie and the Mockingbird
11:00am Louis Says Goodbye Clutter / Count On Anne
11:30am Wapos Bay As Long As The River Flows
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble The Audition
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Port Alberni Salmon Feast
1:30pm Travel & Delights Gateau Patates Douces
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
3:00pm Hit The Ice Paint By Numbers
3:30pm Underexposed Heating Up
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Bustles
5:00pm Common Ground Wood Sculptor, Jaques Art Center Northern Pacific
5:30pm Future History Replenish
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Lamb
6:30pm Wild Game Lennox Island - Oysters
6:59pm Searching for Capomo
7:29pm Salal, Cedar and Spruce: Salish Country Plants, Foods and Medicines
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Antiques Roadshow Junk in the Trunk 13
10:00pm Death In Paradise Series 12, Episode 1
11:00pm Absolutely Fabulous Iso Tank
11:30pm Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan Sleep Your Way Wel

Thursday - 05/23/2024

12:00am Nova Decoding The Universe: Cosmos
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Nature Wild Ireland: Kingdom of Stone
3:00am Nova Decoding The Universe: Cosmos
4:00am Pompeii: The New Dig Escape
5:00am Arthur Buster's Garden of Grief/Through The Looking Glasses
5:30am Odd Squad Odd Off The Press
6:00am Molly of Denali A Whale of a Time/That's Snow Fun
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Pulse, Press, Pull-Up
7:00am Dooky Chase Kitchen: Leah's Legacy Leah's Classic New Orleans Cuisine
7:30am Cook's Country Summer Berry Desserts
7:59am Knit and Crochet Now Cozy Comfy Cardi's
8:29am Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting A Pillowcase of Yo-Yos
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Body and Movement
10:00am Tiga Talk Making Music
10:30am Wolf Joe Turtle Trek / Butterfly Release Party
11:00am Louis Says The Birdhouse / Lost and Found
11:30am Wapos Bay Tricks and Treats
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Wild Woman of the Woods - Namgis
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids Big Barra Bonanza
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Seared Furikake Crusted Ahi, Farmers Salad, Lime Soy Dressing
1:30pm Travel & Delights Canard A La Vanille
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm People of the Pines Voices of the San Manuel Band of Mission Indians
3:00pm Hit The Ice Show Me What You Got
3:30pm Underexposed Separate Ways
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Bustles with Dwight Whitebuffalo
5:00pm Urban Native Girl Is Blood Thicker Than Love
5:30pm Going Native Going Pop Culture
6:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City Indian Market 2021
6:30pm Indian Road
7:00pm First Contact A Group Divided
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Lucy Worsley Investigates Princes in the Tower
10:00pm MaryLand On Masterpiece Episode 3
11:00pm Guilt On Masterpiece Let Them Come

Friday - 05/24/2024

12:00am Guilt On Masterpiece Let Them Come
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am This Old House New Jersey Spring Forward
2:30am Ask This Old House Firebox Restoration, Tool Storage Organization
3:00am RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
4:00am RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
5:00am Arthur Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here
5:30am Odd Squad Box Trot/O for a Day
6:00am Molly of Denali Steam Bath Ch'oondaii/in the Dark of Day
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch
7:00am French Magnolia Cooks Pheasant
7:30am Dining with the Chef
8:00am Hope Is Here Working Towards Independence
8:30am J Schwanke's Life In Bloom The Stinking Rose
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Day and Night
10:00am Tiga Talk Trees
10:30am The Magic Canoe Pam's Apology
11:00am Louis Says Digging for Dinosaurs / Some Kind of Syrup
11:30am Wapos Bay The Hunt
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Thalu The Aunty Who Talked Too Much
12:45pm Red Dirt Riders
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Northwest Territories Caribou
1:30pm Travel & Delights Rougail Saucisses
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice The Full Monty
3:30pm Ready for This My Life
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Straight Dress Introduction
5:00pm Bears' Lair Sharing Our Traditions
5:30pm Seeing Canada Black History In Southwestern Ontario
6:00pm Native Report Remembering Residential Schools, Language Education
6:30pm Fnx Now Block
7:00pm For The Rights of All: Ending Jim Crow In Alaska
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm The Carol Burnett Show - Carol's Favorites Season 1, Episode 15
9:51pm Doc Martin Guess Who's Coming to Dinner?
10:39pm All Creatures Great and Small The Salt of the Earth - Season 5
11:30pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 3, Episode 1

Saturday - 05/25/2024

12:14am Sister Boniface Mysteries Good Samaritan
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
2:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
3:00am Great Performances Purlie Victorious
5:00am RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
6:00am Travel Detective Hidden Gems of Detroit
6:30am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Ocean Inspiration
7:00am Wai Lana Yoga Seven-Stage Spinal Stretch
7:30am Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions The Hospital of the Future - Wallingford, CT
8:00am Lawrence Welk Show America The Beautiful (Dick Dale)
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Little J and Big Cuz
9:45am Little J and Big Cuz
10:00am Lakota Berenstain Bears Trouble with Money / Double Dare
10:30am The Magic Canoe The Squirrel Man
11:00am Louis Says No Time for Stories / Stick to the Plan
11:30am Wapos Bay Guardians
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids Actual Reality
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Cowichan Valley Mule Foot Hog
1:30pm Back to Roots Wild Sage
2:00pm Seasoned with Spirit Cuisine of the Desert Southwest
2:30pm Going Native Going Pop Culture
3:00pm Hit The Ice A Flame That Burns Bright
3:30pm Ready for This Brand New Me
4:00pm Bears' Lair Sharing Our Traditions
4:30pm Future History Paradigm Shift
5:00pm The Awakeners The Message Is The Art
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Rabbit
6:30pm Seasick: Saving The Hauraki Gulf Te Ao Maori, The Maori World View
7:00pm Power to the People Listuguj, Qc
7:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
8:00pm Amplify Home
8:30pm Chaos & Courage Coastal Queens
9:00pm Independent Lens The Tuba Thieves
10:30pm Inspire Season In Review
11:00pm Fighting Indians

Sunday - 05/26/2024

1:00am Austin City Limits Sylvan Esso/Lucius
2:00am Nova Decoding The Universe: Cosmos
3:00am Nature Wild Ireland: Kingdom of Stone
4:00am Pompeii: The New Dig Escape
5:00am Great Estates of Scotland Rosslyn
6:00am Laura Flanders & Friends
6:30am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Spring Meadow
7:00am Poetry In America Steps
7:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
8:00am Sara's Weeknight Meals Snacks for Dinner
8:30am Pocket Sketching with Kath Macaulay Journaling
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Little J and Big Cuz
9:45am Little J and Big Cuz
10:00am Tiga Talk Competition
10:30am Wolf Joe Best Day Ever
11:00am Louis Says The Big Pie Sale / Colors of the Quilt
11:30am Wapos Bay All Access
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings The Story of Inuksuk - Inuit
12:30pm Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show Solar Power
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Sausage & Clams Brickwood's Style
1:30pm Back to Roots Run & Scream
2:00pm Native Planet Hawaii
3:00pm Hit The Ice You Goat to Be Kidding
3:30pm Underexposed Need Some Help
4:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City Indian Market 2021
4:30pm This Is Indian Country with Ruth-Ann Thorn Minnesota 'Land Back'
5:00pm Urban Native Girl Lisa Vs. Lisa
5:30pm Going Native Going Gourmet
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Classy Caviar
6:30pm Culture Stories Indigenous Place Names Movement
6:45pm Chizh for Cheii
7:00pm They Can't Kill Us
8:00pm Bears' Lair Sharing Our Traditions
8:30pm Wild Game Kahnawake - Sturgeon
9:00pm This Old House New Jersey Spring Forward
9:30pm Ask This Old House Firebox Restoration, Tool Storage Organization
10:00pm I've Got Issues Brown V. Board and the Younger Generation
10:30pm View Finders Georgia's Hidden Coast: Part 1
11:00pm Inspire Season In Review
11:30pm History with David Rubenstein Manisha Sinha

Monday - 05/27/2024

12:00am Rockie Lynne: Where I Belong
1:00am Austin City Limits Sylvan Esso/Lucius
2:00am National Memorial Day Concert 2024
3:30am National Memorial Day Concert 2024
5:00am Arthur The World of Tomorrow/Is There A Doctor in the House?
5:30am Odd Squad H2 Oh No/In Your Dreams
6:00am Molly of Denali The Qyah Ice Classic/The Great Qyah Cleanup
6:29am Sit and Be Fit Functional Feel-Good Exercises
7:00am Key Ingredient with Sheri Castle Finding Our Blueberry Thrill
7:30am America's Test Kitchen Hearty Soup and Salad
8:00am Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:30am Central Texas Gardener Hot Weather, Cool Vibes
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Feelings
10:00am Tiga Talk Babies
10:30am The Magic Canoe Julie in the Blizzard
11:00am Louis Says Skipping The Rope / Car Trouble
11:30am Wapos Bay A Mother's Earth
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble Double Dancing
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Prince Edward Island Lobster
1:30pm Travel & Delights Apero Reunionnais
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice Hunting for Treasure
3:30pm Underexposed High Flier
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Continuation of Straight Dress
5:00pm Native Planet United States
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Shellfish Pit-Cook
6:30pm What Was Ours
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Nature Wild Ireland: Kingdom of Stone
10:00pm Nova Decoding The Universe: Cosmos
11:00pm Pompeii: The New Dig Escape

Tuesday - 05/28/2024

12:00am Going to War
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Antiques Roadshow I Was There
3:00am Antiques Roadshow Albuquerque, Hour One
4:00am Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30am Craftspeople of Charleston
5:00am Arthur Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course
5:30am Odd Squad Mission O Possible/Nature of the Sand Beast
6:00am Molly of Denali New Nivagi/Crane Song
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Breathing, Posture and Balance
7:00am Lidia's Kitchen Let's Make Dinner
7:30am Pati's Mexican Table Recados
8:00am American Woodshop Turned Clock Spinning Time
8:30am Woodsmith Shop Prairie-Style Tall Clock
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Health
10:00am Tiga Talk Treasures
10:30am Wolf Joe Dark Zone / Ready Set Go
11:00am Louis Says A Paint Job / Let It Snow
11:30am Wapos Bay Going for Gold
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Coho Learns to Jump - Coast Salish
12:30pm Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show Skateboarding
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Hawaiian Sunrise French Toast
1:30pm Travel & Delights Ti Jaques Boucane
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Native Report Mother Earth
3:00pm Hit The Ice Awards and Recognitions Abound
3:30pm Underexposed Wind and Waves
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Making A Bustle Backboard
5:00pm The Native Drum with Shawn Littlebear
5:30pm Kvcarts Def-I
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Goose
6:30pm The Medicane Line The Peyote Trail
7:00pm Crying Earth Rise Up
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Great Performances Purlie Victorious
11:00pm National Memorial Day Concert 2024

Wednesday - 05/29/2024

12:30am I'll Find A Way Or Make One: A Rosie Story
1:00am Inspire Women and Loneliness
1:30am Amanpour and Company
2:30am Finding Your Roots The Brick Wall Falls
3:30am Finding Your Roots Children of Exile
4:30am I've Got Issues Brown V. Board and the Younger Generation
5:00am Arthur D.W.'s Time Trouble/Buster's Amish Mismatch
5:30am Odd Squad Training Day
6:00am Molly of Denali Bubbling Up/Eenie Eenie Aye Over
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Exercise Potpourri
7:00am Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television London: New Indian Food
7:30am Ciao Italia Classic Ragu' Alla Bolgnese
8:00am Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer Clark House, Part 1
8:30am Painting with Wilson Bickford Ocean Afternoon, Part 1
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Traditional Tools
10:00am Tiga Talk Giving Gifts
10:30am The Magic Canoe Pam and Touti
11:00am Louis Says Mixed Salad / Mrs. Charles Is A Superhero
11:30am Wapos Bay Raven Power
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble Going Home
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Passamaquoddy Bay Shellfish with Chris Aerni
1:30pm Travel & Delights M'tsolola
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
3:00pm Hit The Ice The Final Duel
3:30pm Underexposed Cash Or Crash
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Making A Decorative Carry Bag
5:00pm Common Ground Wood Turning, William S Marvin, Metal Sculpting
5:30pm Future History Paradigm Shift
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Bear
6:30pm Wild Game Kahnawake - Sturgeon
7:00pm Potlatch Keepers
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Antiques Roadshow I Was There
10:00pm Death In Paradise Series 12, Episode 2
11:00pm Absolutely Fabulous Magazine
11:31pm Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan The Ultimate Neurochemical Bubble Bath

Thursday - 05/30/2024

12:00am Pompeii: The New Dig The Final Hours
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Nature Niagara Falls
3:00am Nova Why Ships Crash
4:00am Pompeii: The New Dig The Final Hours
5:00am Arthur Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars
5:30am Odd Squad Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent
6:00am Molly of Denali Mystery in the Night Sky/Lights, Camera, Patak!
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Core Strength and Yoga Inspired Exercises
7:00am Dooky Chase Kitchen: Leah's Legacy Making Music
7:30am Cook's Country Carne Guisada and Enchiladas
8:00am Knit and Crochet Now Perk It Up Accent Pillows!
8:30am Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting Quilting Red, White, and Blue
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Seasons and Weather
10:00am Tiga Talk Camping
10:30am Wolf Joe Minding The Store / Bearly Prepared
11:00am Louis Says Wind and Water / Scary Garden
11:30am Wapos Bay Lights, Camera, Action!
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Amy's Musical Adventures
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids The Festival
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Mom's Chicken Wings
1:30pm Travel & Delights Pilao
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm People of the Pines The Origin of the Yuhaviatam
3:00pm Hit The Ice The Assessment
3:30pm Underexposed Dig
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Making Dance Sticks
5:00pm Urban Native Girl Lisa Vs. Lisa
5:30pm Going Native Going Gourmet
6:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
6:30pm Indian Road
7:00pm First Contact The Road to Healing
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm National Memorial Day Concert 2024
10:30pm National Memorial Day Concert 2024

Friday - 05/31/2024

12:00am Nova Why Ships Crash
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am This Old House New Jersey Next Generation Victorian
2:30am Ask This Old House Rose Test Garden, Wall Tile Replacement
3:00am The Great American Recipe Episode 2
4:00am The Great American Recipe Episode 3
5:00am Arthur Pick A Car, Any Car/Jenna's Bedtime Blues
5:30am Odd Squad Xs and Os/Dr. O No
6:00am Molly of Denali Fiddle of Nowhere/A Splash of Mink
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Fun Exercises for the Core and More
7:00am French Magnolia Cooks Chicken
7:30am Dining with the Chef
8:00am Hope Is Here Oliver's Story
8:30am J Schwanke's Life In Bloom Woven Together
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Keeping Walang - Staying Healthy
10:00am Tiga Talk Laughter
10:30am The Magic Canoe Nico's Book
11:00am Louis Says No Hard Fillings / Sweet Jewelry
11:30am Wapos Bay Dance Dance
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Thalu The Others
12:45pm Red Dirt Riders
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Lac La Ronge Lake Trout with Moe Mathieu
1:30pm Travel & Delights Voule
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice The Arrival and Introductions
3:30pm Ready for This The Golden Sneaker
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Roach Spinners
5:00pm Bears' Lair For The Tastebuds
5:30pm Seeing Canada French and Indigenous Culture In Quebec
6:00pm Native Report Mother Earth
6:30pm Fnx Now Block
7:00pm Aboriginal Architecture - Living Architecture
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Pioneers of Television Late Night
9:55pm Doc Martin The Tameness of a Wolf
10:45pm All Creatures Great and Small Cheques and Balances - Season 5
11:35pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 3, Episode 2