Print Schedules

Click on the buttons below to print the next week's schedule by channel, or click "Print All" to print all three channels.

KTWU - Channel 11.1

Thursday - 02/01/2024

12:00am Nova When Whales Could Walk
1:00am Secrets of the Dead Jamestown's Dark Winter
2:00am Earth's Sacred Wonders House of the Divine
3:00am Becoming Frederick Douglass
4:00am Finding Your Roots Hold The Laughter
5:00am Yndi Yoga Practice for Fluidity (Water)
5:30am Yoga In Practice Breath and Relaxation
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Body Shaping with Miranda Esmonde-White
6:30am Alma's Way Lucas Left Out/The Sweetest Trea
7:00am Wild Kratts Koala Balloon
7:30am Curious George Chef Rides A Bike / Face Painting
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Snowflake Day!
8:30am Rosie's Rules Rosie Gets Moving/The Flying Disc Dilemma
9:00am Sesame Street Rockin' with Elmo and Abby
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Crab Quakes/Hopping Helpers
10:00am Donkey Hodie Being Bob Dog/Panda Panda
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific The Legend of Pinkfoot/Flossie The Mossling
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why The House That Ants Built/Special Places
11:30am Nature Cat Dr. Pumpkinstein/Nature Catfish
12:00pm Hero Elementary With A Little Push/Track That Pack
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Harriet Tubman
1:00pm Growing A Greener World Don't Feed the Landfills (Denali National Park, Denali, AK)
1:30pm Best of Sewing with Nancy Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 2
2:00pm America's Test Kitchen Blackened Chicken and Roasted Okra
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Swan Duet, Part 1
3:00pm Hero Elementary With A Little Push/Track That Pack
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Harriet Tubman
4:00pm Odd Squad Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round
4:30pm Arthur Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand
5:00pm Nature Cat Dr. Pumpkinstein/Nature Catfish
5:30pm Wild Kratts Koala Balloon
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm This Old House Lexington Install with Care
7:30pm Ask This Old House Lathe Turned Segmented Bow
8:00pm Inspire Love Your Home
8:30pm Sunflower Journeys Barns, Farmsteads & Fences
9:00pm Pioneers of Television Breaking Barriers
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Friday - 02/02/2024

12:00am Earth's Sacred Wonders Closer to the Divine
1:00am Earth's Sacred Wonders Visions of the Divine
2:00am Secrets of the Dead Jamestown's Dark Winter
3:00am Nature Gorilla
4:00am Nova When Whales Could Walk
5:00am Yndi Yoga Practice to Release Tension (Water)
5:30am Yoga In Practice Our Breath Is Our Conversation with the World
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Full Body Connective Tissue Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White
6:30am Alma's Way Howard Flies The Coop/Supper Surprise
7:00am Wild Kratts Ground Hog Wake Up Call
7:30am Curious George Swimspiration/Museum of George
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Wedding
8:30am Rosie's Rules Super Rosie/On with the Show
9:00am Sesame Street Cinderella's New Shoes
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! The Treeborhood Parranda/Happy New Acorn Year!
10:00am Donkey Hodie Squibbit/Teamwork Challenge
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Petercadabra/Sleepless In Pinkville
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do
11:30am Nature Cat What A Pearl/Wild Bee Motel
12:00pm Hero Elementary When Fur Flies / Pumpkin Palooza
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Maya Angelou/I Am Frederick Douglass
1:00pm Lawrence Welk Show Songs of the South and Mardi Gras (Ava Barber)
1:59pm Ciao Italia Calling All Cauliflower Lovers
2:30pm Inspire Love Your Home
3:00pm Hero Elementary When Fur Flies / Pumpkin Palooza
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Maya Angelou/I Am Frederick Douglass
4:00pm Odd Squad Trials and Tubulations
4:30pm Arthur Nicked by a Name/The Play's The Thing
5:00pm Nature Cat What A Pearl/Wild Bee Motel
5:29pm Wild Kratts Ground Hog Wake Up Call
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:30pm Bad Move ?Day Trip
8:00pm American Masters Little Richard: The King and Queen of Rock and Roll
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Saturday - 02/03/2024

12:00am American Masters Little Richard: The King and Queen of Rock and Roll
2:00am Craft In America California
3:00am Craft In America Visionaries
4:00am This Old House Lexington Install with Care
4:30am Ask This Old House Lathe Turned Segmented Bow
5:00am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Blooming Sunset
5:30am Wai Lana Yoga Crane Poses
6:00am Sit and Be Fit Grow Strong Effortlessly
6:30am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Big Bird Comes to Call/Feelings About Contests
7:00am Arthur Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand
7:30am Cyberchase Weather Or Not, Part 1
8:00am Cottonwood Connections The Iron Horse
8:30am Travel Detective Hidden Gems of Asheville
9:00am MotorWeek 2024 Hyundai Kona
9:30am Radical Restoration Season 1, Episode 5
10:00am This Old House Lexington Install with Care
10:30am Ask This Old House Lathe Turned Segmented Bow
11:00am Woodsmith Shop Time for Clocks
11:30am American Woodshop Hoop Back Windsor Chair
12:00pm Garden SMART Finishing Touches for the Quadrant Garden
12:30pm Cook's Country Mediterranean Meze
1:00pm Lidia's Kitchen Switch Up The Spice
1:30pm Paint This with Jerry Yarnell Nature's Fury, Unleashed, Part 2
2:00pm Best of the Joy of Painting Tranquil Dawn
2:30pm Make It Artsy Your Environment
3:00pm Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting Quilting Red, White, and Blue
3:30pm How Great Thou Art, A Sacred Celebration
5:00pm PBS News Weekend
5:30pm Sunflower Journeys Unusual Art
6:00pm Lawrence Welk Show Favorite Love Songs (Anacani)
7:00pm The Carol Burnett Show - Carol's Favorites Season 1, Episode 3
7:54pm Doc Martin Our Last Summer
8:42pm All Creatures Great and Small A Cat In Hull's Chance - Season 7
9:31pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 1, Episode 5
10:15pm Sister Boniface Mysteries Queen of the Kitchen
11:00pm Austin City Limits Tanya Tucker/Brittney Spencer

Sunday - 02/04/2024

12:00am Nature Gorilla
1:00am Secrets of the Dead Jamestown's Dark Winter
2:00am Margaret: The Rebel Princess Part One
3:00am Margaret: The Rebel Princess Part Two
4:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
4:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
5:00am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Desert Gold
5:30am Wai Lana Yoga Lower Back Special (Part 1)
6:00am Sit and Be Fit Head to Toe - Tone, Stretch & Strengthen
6:30am Alma's Way Howard Flies The Coop/Supper Surprise
7:00am Wild Kratts Ground Hog Wake Up Call
7:30am Curious George Swimspiration/Museum of George
8:00am Work It Out Wombats! Junjun's Wake-Up Call/Stack 'em Up
8:30am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Wedding
9:00am Sesame Street Rockin' with Elmo and Abby
9:30am Rosie's Rules Royal Rosie/Rosies No-Strawberry Stand
10:00am Donkey Hodie Squibbit/Teamwork Challenge
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Petercadabra/Sleepless In Pinkville
11:00am Dinosaur Train Underwater Race/Buddy Wants to Fly
11:30am Market to Market
12:00pm America's Heartland Season 17, Episode 9
12:30pm Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Higher Yields Impacting Retirement
1:00pm Inspire Love Your Home
1:30pm Jim Host: Game Changer
2:30pm My World Too
3:00pm PBS Arts Talk Henry Winkler with Seal
3:30pm Independent Lens Chasing Trane: The John Coltrane Documentary
5:00pm PBS News Weekend
5:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
6:00pm Almost Royal Sports
6:30pm Bad Move ?Day Trip
7:00pm Miss Scarlet and the Duke On Masterpiece The Calling
8:00pm All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece Papers
9:00pm Funny Woman Episode 5
10:00pm Astrid Circe
11:00pm Miss Scarlet and the Duke On Masterpiece The Calling

Monday - 02/05/2024

12:00am All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece Papers
1:00am Funny Woman Episode 5
2:00am American Masters Little Richard: The King and Queen of Rock and Roll
4:00am Finding Your Roots Hold The Laughter
5:00am Yndi Yoga Practice for Stability (Earth)
5:30am Yoga In Practice Your Practice Is A Journey
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Improve Your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White
6:30am Alma's Way Do The Waltzango/Big Brother Bootcamp
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Piece of Cake/Kibbles and Coins
7:30am Wild Kratts A Huge Orange Problem
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Snowstorm
8:30am Rosie's Rules President of the Sandbox / Dino Parade
9:00am Sesame Street Count On
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Color Fun/A Super Invention
10:00am Donkey Hodie Trolley Visits Someplace Else/Wish Upon A Fish
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Wind in the Web/The Pokey Plan
11:30am Nature Cat Atv Adventure! / Nature Buddy Breakup
12:00pm Curious George Bonus Day/Understudy George
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Eugenie Clark / I Am Benjamin Banneker
1:00pm Radical Restoration Season 1, Episode 6
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Towel Topper
2:00pm Steven Raichlen's Planet Barbecue Fire and Spice
2:30pm Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer The Horseman
3:00pm Curious George Bonus Day/Understudy George
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Eugenie Clark / I Am Benjamin Banneker
4:00pm Odd Squad Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way/New Jacket Required
4:30pm Arthur Around The World In 11-Minutes/Muffy and the Big Bad Blog
5:00pm Nature Cat Atv Adventure! / Nature Buddy Breakup
5:29pm Wild Kratts A Huge Orange Problem
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Antiques Roadshow Old Sturbridge Village Hour 2
8:00pm ROAR: The Story of the Southern Columbia Football Tigers
8:59pm Midsomer Murders Send in the Clowns, Part 1
9:41pm Midsomer Murders Send in the Clowns, Part 2
10:31pm BBC News
11:01pm Dw The Day
11:30pm Amanpour and Company

Tuesday - 02/06/2024

12:30am I've Got Issues Kansas Legislation 2024
1:00am Independent Lens Sister Una Lived A Good Death
2:00am Miss Scarlet and the Duke On Masterpiece The Calling
3:00am All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece Papers
4:00am Funny Woman Episode 5
5:00am Yndi Yoga Practice for Groundedness (Earth)
5:30am Yoga In Practice Nature and the Cycle of Creation
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Strengthen Your Back with Miranda Esmonde-White
6:30am Alma's Way Howard Flies The Coop/Supper Surprise
7:00am Lyla in the Loop The Mystery Puzzle/The Stu Express
7:30am Wild Kratts Hercules - The Giant Beetle
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Mad at Dad/Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends
8:30am Rosie's Rules Dino Day Delayed/Rosies Walkie Talkie
9:00am Sesame Street Big Bird's Happy to Be Me Club
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Summerween/Make It Snow
10:00am Donkey Hodie Groovy Guitar/Treasure Nest
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Spoon Sounds/Robotta The Artiste
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty
11:30am Nature Cat Hal The Duck/The Crow-Lympics
12:00pm Curious George Camping with Hundley/Curious George vs. The Turbo Python 3000
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Rosa Parks/I Am Thurgood Marshall
1:00pm Woodsmith Shop Steamer Trunk
1:30pm Quilting Arts Layers
2:00pm Pati's Mexican Table Cantina Culture and the Morning After?
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Swan Duet, Part 2
3:00pm Curious George Camping with Hundley/Curious George vs. The Turbo Python 3000
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Rosa Parks/I Am Thurgood Marshall
4:00pm Odd Squad Deposit Slip Up/Villains Always Win
4:30pm Arthur D.W., Queen of the Comeback/In My Africa
5:00pm Nature Cat Hal The Duck/The Crow-Lympics
5:30pm Wild Kratts Hercules - The Giant Beetle
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Finding Your Roots Far and Away
8:00pm American Masters How It Feels to Be Free
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Wednesday - 02/07/2024

12:00am American Masters How It Feels to Be Free
2:00am Forces of Nature Shape
3:00am Independent Lens Sister Una Lived A Good Death
4:00am Antiques Roadshow Austin, Hour One
5:00am Yndi Yoga Practice to Orient Yourself (Earth)
5:30am Yoga In Practice Find Balance to Find Peace
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Improve Your Posture with Miranda Esmonde-White
6:30am Alma's Way No-Go Mofongo/Alma Vs. Eddie
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Every Sand-Which Way/Growing Up
7:30am Wild Kratts Kerhonk
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He Wants
8:30am Rosie's Rules The Ice Pop Truck/Rosies Dollar Dilemma
9:00am Sesame Street Community Mural
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Brother Day/Cafe Chaos
10:00am Donkey Hodie Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Slumber Party/Puptastic
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why The Lizard Lounge/Feathers
11:30am Nature Cat The Moss Queen/Leaf Moving Machine Mayhem
12:00pm Curious George Swimspiration/Museum of George
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Ruth Bader Ginsburg
1:00pm American Woodshop Turned Clock Spinning Time
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Mosaic Afghans
2:00pm Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television Favorite Italian Classics
2:30pm Best of the Joy of Painting Emerald Waters
3:00pm Curious George Swimspiration/Museum of George
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Ruth Bader Ginsburg
4:00pm Odd Squad Odd Beginnings, Part 1
4:30pm Arthur Flea to Be You and Me/Kiss and Tell
5:00pm Nature Cat The Moss Queen/Leaf Moving Machine Mayhem
5:29pm Wild Kratts Kerhonk
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Nature Flyways
8:00pm Nova Easter Island Origins
9:00pm Secrets of the Dead Graveyard of the Giant Beasts
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Thursday - 02/08/2024

12:00am Nova Easter Island Origins
1:00am Secrets of the Dead Graveyard of the Giant Beasts
2:00am American Masters How It Feels to Be Free
4:00am Finding Your Roots Far and Away
5:00am Yndi Yoga Practice for Lightness (Air)
5:30am Yoga In Practice Finding Your Center
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Full Body Alignment
6:30am Alma's Way Trick Or Treatasaurus/The Haunted Hallway
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Carnival for Luke/Rap Report
7:30am Wild Kratts Polar Bears Don't Dance
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes His Time/Sometime's It's Good to Go Slow
8:30am Rosie's Rules Trouble In Chalk Town/Story Time Garden
9:00am Sesame Street Move and Groove On Sesame Street
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! 3,2,1 Lift Off! / Moon Magic
10:00am Donkey Hodie A Night Out/Poetry Problem
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific: Cupid Calls It Quits
11:30am Nature Cat Saving Seeds/Onward and Mossward
12:00pm Curious George George Bowls A Hole In One / Virtuoso George
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Wilma Rudolph/I Am Jonas Salk
1:00pm Growing A Greener World Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World (Seattle, WA)
1:30pm Best of Sewing with Nancy Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 3
2:00pm America's Test Kitchen Cherry and Berry Desserts
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Evening Palms
3:00pm Curious George George Bowls A Hole In One / Virtuoso George
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Wilma Rudolph/I Am Jonas Salk
4:00pm Odd Squad Odd Beginnings, Part 2
4:30pm Arthur Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home
5:00pm Nature Cat Saving Seeds/Onward and Mossward
5:30pm Wild Kratts Polar Bears Don't Dance
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm This Old House Lexington All in the Family
7:30pm Ask This Old House Paint Wood Paneling, Play Kitchen
8:00pm Inspire Finding Love After 50
8:30pm Sunflower Journeys Unusual Art
9:00pm Pioneers of Television Variety
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Friday - 02/09/2024

12:00am Forces of Nature Elements
1:00am Forces of Nature Color
2:00am Secrets of the Dead Graveyard of the Giant Beasts
3:00am Nature Flyways
4:00am Nova Easter Island Origins
5:00am Yndi Yoga Practice for Stillness (Air)
5:30am Yoga In Practice Intention, Knowledge, and Action
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Hamstring Stretches
6:30am Alma's Way Too Corny/Alma Tags Along
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Lemonade Champs/Double Dutch Dilemma
7:30am Wild Kratts Seasquatch
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
8:30am Rosie's Rules Dance Party Island/Rosie The Mascot
9:00am Sesame Street Count On
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! A Sleep Story for Ellie/Super's Super Mug
10:00am Donkey Hodie Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pink Love/Duocorn
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why These Sneezes/Ari's Lucky Shirt
11:30am Nature Cat A Little Kelp from My Friends/Mission to Mars
12:00pm Curious George A Fair to Remember/The Great Doxie Round-Up
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Grandmaster Flash / I Am Mary Seacole
1:00pm Lawrence Welk Show Favorite Love Songs (Anacani)
2:00pm Ciao Italia Focaccia: One Sweet and One Savory
2:30pm Inspire Finding Love After 50
3:00pm Curious George A Fair to Remember/The Great Doxie Round-Up
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Grandmaster Flash / I Am Mary Seacole
4:00pm Odd Squad Portalandia/Slides and Ladders
4:30pm Arthur Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King of Lambland
5:00pm Nature Cat A Little Kelp from My Friends/Mission to Mars
5:30pm Wild Kratts Seasquatch
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:30pm Bad Move ?Party Time
8:00pm Gospel Live! Presented By Henry Louis Gates, Jr.
9:00pm Amen! Music of the Black Church
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Saturday - 02/10/2024

12:00am Gospel Live! Presented By Henry Louis Gates, Jr.
1:00am Gospel Live! Presented By Henry Louis Gates, Jr.
2:00am Forces of Nature Motion
3:00am Independent Lens Sister Una Lived A Good Death
4:00am This Old House Lexington All in the Family
4:30am Ask This Old House Paint Wood Paneling, Play Kitchen
5:00am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Luminous Sunset
5:30am Wai Lana Yoga Lower Back Special (Part 2)
6:00am Sit and Be Fit Pulse, Press, Pull-Up
6:30am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Zipper Factory
7:00am Arthur Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home
7:30am Cyberchase Clean-Up On Isle 8
8:00am Cottonwood Connections The Past Alive
8:30am Travel Detective Hidden Gems of Yucatan
9:00am MotorWeek 2024 Drivers' Choice Awards
9:29am Radical Restoration Season 1, Episode 6
10:00am This Old House Lexington All in the Family
10:30am Ask This Old House Paint Wood Paneling, Play Kitchen
11:00am Woodsmith Shop Top-Notch Tips
11:30am American Woodshop Custom Knives and Keep Trays
12:00pm Garden SMART Water Features in the Garden
12:30pm Cook's Country The Best Diner Food
1:00pm Lidia's Kitchen Colorful Inspiration
1:30pm Paint This with Jerry Yarnell Nature's Fury, Unleashed, Part 3
2:00pm Best of the Joy of Painting Rowboat on the Beach
2:30pm Make It Artsy Your Outdoor Space
3:00pm Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting Family Photos Quilt
3:30pm Everly Brothers - Harmonies from Heaven
5:00pm PBS News Weekend
5:30pm Sunflower Journeys Business Matters
6:00pm Lawrence Welk Show Salute to the Big Bands (Rocky Rockwell)
7:00pm The Carol Burnett Show - Carol's Favorites Season 1, Episode 4
7:52pm Doc Martin Last Christmas In Portwenn
8:58pm All Creatures Great and Small A Grand Memory for Forgetting - Season 7
9:48pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 1, Episode 6
10:32pm Sister Boniface Mysteries Sister Town
11:17pm Austin City Limits Noah Kahan/Flor De Toloache

Sunday - 02/11/2024

12:15am Yorkshire Vet, The Season 1, Episode 6
1:00am Secrets of the Dead Graveyard of the Giant Beasts
2:00am Victoria & Albert: The Wedding Episode: 1
3:00am Victoria & Albert: The Wedding Episode: 2
4:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
4:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
5:00am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Seashore Cove
5:29am Wai Lana Yoga Un-Knot Your Neck
6:00am Sit and Be Fit Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch
6:30am Alma's Way Too Corny/Alma Tags Along
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Carnival for Luke/Rap Report
7:30am Wild Kratts Seasquatch
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
8:30am Rosie's Rules Dance Party Island/Rosie The Mascot
9:00am Sesame Street Move and Groove On Sesame Street
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Brother Day/Cafe Chaos
10:00am Donkey Hodie Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pink Love/Duocorn
11:00am Curious George A Fair to Remember/The Great Doxie Round-Up
11:30am Market to Market
12:00pm America's Heartland Season 17, Episode 10
12:30pm Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Portfolio Housecleaning
1:00pm Inspire Finding Love After 50
1:30pm Awadagin Pratt: Black In America
2:00pm Inspire The Impact of Race On Infant Mortality
2:30pm My World Too
3:00pm PBS Arts Talk Rhiannon Giddens with Brian Stokes Mitchell
3:30pm Working Capital The Boys and Girls Club of Topeka / Tarc, Inc
4:00pm Independent Lens Sister Una Lived A Good Death
5:00pm PBS News Weekend
5:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
6:00pm Almost Royal Romance
6:30pm Bad Move ?Party Time
7:00pm Miss Scarlet and the Duke On Masterpiece The Fugitive
8:00pm All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece The Home Front
9:00pm Funny Woman Episode 6
10:00pm Astrid Golem
11:00pm Miss Scarlet and the Duke On Masterpiece The Fugitive

Monday - 02/12/2024

12:00am All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece The Home Front
1:00am Funny Woman Episode 6
2:00am Gospel Live! Presented By Henry Louis Gates, Jr.
3:00am Gospel Live! Presented By Henry Louis Gates, Jr.
4:00am Finding Your Roots Far and Away
5:00am Yndi Yoga Practice to Ignite The Fire Within (Fire)
5:30am Yoga In Practice Transforming Fear Into Joy
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Upper Back Strength
6:30am Alma's Way Checkers Champ/World's Greatest
7:00am Lyla in the Loop The Waffle Man/Loopa-Palooza
7:30am Wild Kratts Falcon City
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
8:30am Rosie's Rules An Anniversary Tradition/Chiles En Nogada Day
9:00am Sesame Street Grouch-Ercise
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Me Time/Zadie and the Really Big, Really Loud Noisy Thing
10:00am Donkey Hodie Feelings Detectives/Clyde's Cloudy Day
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Dojo Mojo/Googly Eyes
11:00am Pinkalicious & Peterrific: Cupid Calls It Quits
12:00pm Curious George Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Billie Jean King/I Am Arthur Ashe
1:00pm Radical Restoration Season 1, Episode 7
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Top-Down Beanies
2:00pm Steven Raichlen's Planet Barbecue Fire and Spice
2:30pm Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer Inside Passage
3:00pm Curious George Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Billie Jean King/I Am Arthur Ashe
4:00pm Odd Squad Undercover Olive
4:30pm Pinkalicious & Peterrific: Cupid Calls It Quits
5:30pm Wild Kratts Falcon City
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Antiques Roadshow Old Sturbridge Village Hour 3
8:00pm Gospel The Gospel Train
9:59pm Midsomer Murders The Point of Balance, Part 1
10:44pm Midsomer Murders The Point of Balance, Part 2
11:31pm BBC News

Tuesday - 02/13/2024

12:00am Gospel The Gospel Train/The Golden Age of Gospel
2:00am Miss Scarlet and the Duke On Masterpiece The Fugitive
3:00am All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece The Home Front
4:00am Funny Woman Episode 6
5:00am Yndi Yoga Practice for Introspection (Fire)
5:30am Yoga In Practice The Dance of Confidence
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Improve Your Posture
6:30am Alma's Way Lost in the Bronx/New Neighbors
7:00am Lyla in the Loop How to Hamster/A Bad Case of the Beeps
7:30am Wild Kratts Under Frozen Pond
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Wants to Be Alone/Daniel's Alone Space
8:30am Rosie's Rules Rosies Switcheroo/Rosies Family Tree
9:00am Sesame Street Gold Medal Tango
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! The Treehouse Harvest Day/The Treeborhood Thankfuness Stew
10:00am Donkey Hodie Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific A-Maze-Ing Day/Pet Sitting Service
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Make Music Naturally/Light The Way
11:30am Nature Cat Onward and Songward/Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?
12:00pm Curious George Hawai'I
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Hedy Lamarr / I Am Archimedes
1:00pm Woodsmith Shop 3 Shop-Made Tools
1:30pm Quilting Arts Slicing and Dicing
2:00pm Pati's Mexican Table Texas Bbq in the Orange Belt
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Snow Glow, Part 1
3:00pm Curious George Hawai'I
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Hedy Lamarr / I Am Archimedes
4:00pm Odd Squad Not So Splash/by the Book
4:30pm Arthur Flea to Be You and Me/Kiss and Tell
5:00pm Nature Cat Onward and Songward/Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?
5:30pm Wild Kratts Under Frozen Pond
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Finding Your Roots The Brick Wall Falls
8:00pm Gospel Take The Message Everywhere/Gospel's Second Century
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Wednesday - 02/14/2024

12:00am Gospel Take The Message Everywhere/Gospel's Second Century
2:00am Gospel The Gospel Train/The Golden Age of Gospel
4:00am Antiques Roadshow Old Sturbridge Village Hour 3
5:00am Yndi Yoga Practice for Motivation (Fire)
5:30am Yoga In Practice Cultivate Self-Respect
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Leg Toning
6:30am Clifford The Big Red Dog Clifford's Valentine Collection/Ready, Set, Vet!
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Operation: Rise and Shine/The Carrot Cake Dance
7:30am Wild Kratts Cheetah Racer
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
8:30am Rosie's Rules Rosie The Message Delivery Kid / Javi's Growl
9:00am Sesame Street Sesame Street Super Heroes
9:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific: Cupid Calls It Quits
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific The Kendra Shuffle/Team Song
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Bird Song/No Need to Shout
11:30am Nature Cat The Bumblebee Queen/Tree Love
12:00pm Curious George Happy Valentine's Day, George!/Oh Deer
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Mary Anning /I Am Charlie Chaplin
1:00pm American Woodshop American Ladder-Back Rocker and One Up-Cycled Iron-Backed Mahogany Garden Bench
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Pet Couch Covers
2:00pm Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television Korean Fried Chicken
2:30pm Best of the Joy of Painting Storm's Arrival
3:00pm Curious George Happy Valentine's Day, George!/Oh Deer
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Mary Anning /I Am Charlie Chaplin
4:00pm Odd Squad O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed
4:30pm Arthur Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King of Lambland
5:00pm Nature Cat The Bumblebee Queen/Tree Love
5:29pm Wild Kratts Cheetah Racer
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Nature Attenborough and the Jurassic Sea Monster
8:00pm Nova Building The Eiffel Tower
9:00pm Secrets of the Dead The Woman in the Iron Coffin
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Thursday - 02/15/2024

12:00am Nova Building The Eiffel Tower
1:00am Secrets of the Dead The Woman in the Iron Coffin
2:00am Gospel Take The Message Everywhere/Gospel's Second Century
4:00am Finding Your Roots The Brick Wall Falls
5:00am Yndi Yoga Practice for Connection (Space)
5:30am Yoga In Practice Allow Yourself to Soar
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Upper Back & Posture
6:30am Alma's Way Community Campout/Leaf It to Alma
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Loopstastic Mess Vacuum Test/How the Cookie Crumbled
7:30am Wild Kratts Box Turtled In!
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Loves Tigey/Daniel Needs Tigey at School
8:30am Rosie's Rules Purple Sweet Potato Buns/Tias Big Break
9:00am Sesame Street Fans of the Fan Dance
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Sparkle Pants/Game Changer
10:00am Donkey Hodie The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Walking Tall/Go with the Flow
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Speedy Swimming/Strawberry Jam
11:30am Nature Cat The Petrified Wood Mystery/Nature Buddy Clubhouse
12:00pm Curious George Count On George to Deliver/The Baby Elephant
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am James Braidwood / I Am Queen Lili' Oukalani
1:00pm Growing A Greener World Oh Deer - Dealing with Four-legged Garden Pests (Atlanta, GA)
1:30pm Best of Sewing with Nancy No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 1
2:00pm America's Test Kitchen Spanish Summer Supper
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Snow Glow, Part 2
3:00pm Curious George Count On George to Deliver/The Baby Elephant
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am James Braidwood / I Am Queen Lili' Oukalani
4:00pm Odd Squad Other Olympia/Total Zeros
4:30pm Arthur Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush
5:00pm Nature Cat The Petrified Wood Mystery/Nature Buddy Clubhouse
5:29pm Wild Kratts Box Turtled In!
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Working Capital Brewing A Future
7:30pm I've Got Issues Kansas Governor Laura Kelly
8:00pm Inspire Positive Friendships
8:30pm Sunflower Journeys Business Matters
9:00pm Her Name Was Grace Kelly
9:59pm This Old House Lexington Judgement Day
10:30pm Ask This Old House Invasive Plants, Bidet Toilet
11:00pm BBC News
11:30pm Dw The Day

Friday - 02/16/2024

12:00am Ancient Skies Gods and Monsters
1:00am Ancient Skies Finding The Center
2:00am Secrets of the Dead The Woman in the Iron Coffin
3:00am Nature Attenborough and the Jurassic Sea Monster
4:00am Nova Building The Eiffel Tower
5:00am Yndi Yoga Practice for Expansion (Space)
5:30am Yoga In Practice Become An Able Vessel
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Back Pain Relief
6:30am Alma's Way Cardboard Club/Alma Clues In
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Piece of Cake/Kibbles and Coins
7:30am Wild Kratts Zig-Zagged
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Miss Elaina's Obstacle Course/Daniel and O's Magic Show
8:30am Rosie's Rules Dragon Drama/Rosies Lucky Charm
9:00am Sesame Street Grouch-Ercise
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! A Boxful of Snout / Postcard from Snout
10:00am Donkey Hodie Me, Myself, and Donkey/Fashion Donkey
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Peter's Pet/Cupcake Calamity
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Follow Your Nose/Leaf Charms
11:30am Nature Cat Outdoor Nature Warrior/Hide and Go Screech
12:00pm Curious George Muster Monkey/Traffic Monkey
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Julia Child/I Am Neil Armstrong
1:00pm Lawrence Welk Show Salute to the Big Bands (Rocky Rockwell)
1:59pm Ciao Italia Crepes Plus Broth Abruzzo Style
2:30pm Inspire Positive Friendships
3:00pm Curious George Muster Monkey/Traffic Monkey
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Julia Child/I Am Neil Armstrong
4:00pm Odd Squad It Takes Goo To Make A Feud Go Right/Friends of Odd Squad
4:30pm Arthur Arthur Unravels/All The Rage
5:00pm Nature Cat Outdoor Nature Warrior/Hide and Go Screech
5:29pm Wild Kratts Zig-Zagged
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:30pm Bad Move ?Country Pile
8:00pm Great Performances The LA Phil Celebrates Frank Gehry
9:30pm Great Performances The Magic of Spirituals
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Dw The Day
11:30pm Amanpour and Company

Saturday - 02/17/2024

12:30am Great Performances The LA Phil Celebrates Frank Gehry
2:00am Great Performances The Magic of Spirituals
3:00am Ancient Skies Our Place in the Universe
4:00am This Old House Lexington Judgement Day
4:30am Ask This Old House Invasive Plants, Bidet Toilet
5:00am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Desert Wildflowers
5:30am Wai Lana Yoga Lean On It! (Part 1)
6:00am Sit and Be Fit Functional Feel-Good Exercises
6:30am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Pets
7:00am Arthur Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush
7:30am Cyberchase The Migration Situation
8:00am Cottonwood Connections Fit to Print
8:30am Travel Detective State Songs with Hidden Meanings
9:00am MotorWeek 2024 Chevrolet Corvette Z06
9:30am Radical Restoration Season 1, Episode 7
10:00am This Old House Lexington Judgement Day
10:30am Ask This Old House Invasive Plants, Bidet Toilet
11:00am Woodsmith Shop Steamer Trunk
11:30am American Woodshop Treasure Box
12:00pm Garden SMART Each Garden Is A Little Different, Thus Its Objectives Are Different
12:30pm Cook's Country French-Inspired Dinner
1:00pm Lidia's Kitchen The Fish Market
1:30pm Paint This with Jerry Yarnell Nature's Fury, Unleashed, Part 4
2:00pm Best of the Joy of Painting The Old Oak Tree
2:29pm Make It Artsy Your Workspace
3:00pm Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting Embellish with Chenille
3:30pm Creedence Clearwater Revival at the Royal Albert Hall
5:00pm PBS News Weekend
5:30pm Sunflower Journeys Food Production
6:00pm Lawrence Welk Show Tribute to Irving Berlin (Cissy King)
6:59pm The Carol Burnett Show - Carol's Favorites Season 1, Episode 5
7:54pm Doc Martin I Will Survive
8:42pm All Creatures Great and Small Old Dogs, New Tricks - Season 7
9:32pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 2, Episode 1
10:16pm Sister Boniface Mysteries Crimes and Miss Demeanours
11:00pm Austin City Limits Alanis Morissette

Sunday - 02/18/2024

12:00am Nature Attenborough and the Jurassic Sea Monster
1:00am Secrets of the Dead The Woman in the Iron Coffin
2:00am Secrets of Britain Underground London
3:00am Secrets of Westminster
4:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
4:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
5:00am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Sunlit Woods
5:30am Wai Lana Yoga Lean On It! (Part 2)
6:00am Sit and Be Fit Breathing, Posture and Balance
6:30am Alma's Way Cardboard Club/Alma Clues In
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Operation: Rise and Shine/The Carrot Cake Dance
7:30am Wild Kratts Zig-Zagged
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Miss Elaina's Obstacle Course/Daniel and O's Magic Show
8:30am Rosie's Rules Dragon Drama/Rosies Lucky Charm
9:00am Sesame Street Fans of the Fan Dance
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Sparkle Pants/Game Changer
10:00am Donkey Hodie Me, Myself, and Donkey/Fashion Donkey
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Peter's Pet/Cupcake Calamity
11:00am Curious George Muster Monkey/Traffic Monkey
11:30am Market to Market
12:00pm America's Heartland Season 17, Episode 1
12:30pm Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Great Investor's Strategy
1:00pm Inspire Positive Friendships
1:30pm Working Capital Brewing A Future
2:00pm I've Got Issues Kansas Governor Laura Kelly
2:30pm My World Too
3:00pm PBS Arts Talk Ann Curry with Min Jin Lee
3:30pm Independent Lens Racist Trees
5:00pm PBS News Weekend
5:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
6:00pm Almost Royal The Future
6:30pm Bad Move ?Country Pile
7:00pm See How They Run: Presidential Candidates and the Iowa Caucuses
7:30pm I've Got Issues Influence of the Iowa Caucus
8:00pm All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece On A Wing and a Prayer
9:00pm Her Name Was Grace Kelly
10:00pm Astrid The Book
11:00pm I've Got Issues Kansas Governor Laura Kelly
11:30pm Working Capital Brewing A Future

Monday - 02/19/2024

12:00am All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece On A Wing and a Prayer
1:00am All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece On A Wing and a Prayer
2:00am Great Performances The LA Phil Celebrates Frank Gehry
3:30am Great Performances The Magic of Spirituals
4:30am Taco Mafia Sacrificio
5:00am Yndi Yoga Yndi Fusion
5:30am Yoga In Practice The Inner Fire of Transformation
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Calf & Knee
6:30am Alma's Way Mofongo on the Go / Alma Scoots Around
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Un-Make A Mess/Hide and Go Stu
7:30am Wild Kratts Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play
8:30am Rosie's Rules Fort Fuentes/Rosies Derby Car
9:00am Sesame Street Monster Truckin'
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Bake It Til You Make It/Zoom-In Zadie
10:00am Donkey Hodie A Donkey Dilemma/The Quiet Game
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Dancing Shoe/ No Honking
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Follow That Roly Poly/Rain, Rain Don't Go Away
11:30am Nature Cat Make Room for Daddy Longlegs/Outerspace Detectives
12:00pm Curious George Swimspiration/Museum of George
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am George Washington/I Am Susan B. Anthony
1:00pm Radical Restoration Season 1, Episode 8
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Triangular Shawls
2:00pm Steven Raichlen's Planet Barbecue The Brazilian Grill
2:30pm Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer The Sea Turtle
3:00pm Curious George Swimspiration/Museum of George
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am George Washington/I Am Susan B. Anthony
4:00pm Odd Squad Running On Empty
4:30pm Arthur Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand
5:00pm Nature Cat Make Room for Daddy Longlegs/Outerspace Detectives
5:29pm Wild Kratts Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Antiques Roadshow LSU Rural Life Museum Hour 1
8:00pm Shuttlesworth
8:58pm Midsomer Murders The Miniature Murders, Part 1
9:40pm Midsomer Murders The Miniature Murders, Part 2
10:31pm BBC News
11:00pm Dw The Day
11:30pm Amanpour and Company

Tuesday - 02/20/2024

12:30am Antiques Roadshow Austin, Hour Three
1:30am Independent Lens Breaking The News
3:00am Secrets of Royal Travel Secrets of the Royal Train
4:00am All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece On A Wing and a Prayer
5:00am Yndi Yoga Yndi Awaken Flow
5:30am Yoga In Practice Honor Your Inner Beauty
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Spine Strengthening
6:30am Alma's Way Alma's Showstopper/Ultimate Helper
7:00am Lyla in the Loop The Case of the Mysterious Cake/Kibbles and Tricks
7:30am Wild Kratts The Colors of China
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Circle Time Squabble/It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone
8:30am Rosie's Rules Rosie On Ice / The Meteor Shower
9:00am Sesame Street Bubble Trouble
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Helper for the Day/Race Car Wombats
10:00am Donkey Hodie Bright Bright Bugs/Panda's Purple Party
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Dojo Mojo/Googly Eyes
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive's Tree
11:30am Nature Cat Great Salt Lake/The Praying Mantis Hunters
12:00pm Curious George Up, Up and Away/Skunked
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Jesse Owens/I Am Ella Fitzgerald
1:00pm Woodsmith Shop Potting Bench
1:30pm Quilting Arts Creating Transparency
2:00pm Pati's Mexican Table A Day with Hugo
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Misty Morning Haze
3:00pm Curious George Up, Up and Away/Skunked
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Jesse Owens/I Am Ella Fitzgerald
4:00pm Odd Squad Orlas Birthday/Jeremy
4:30pm Arthur Bully for Binky/Misfortune Teller
5:00pm Nature Cat Great Salt Lake/The Praying Mantis Hunters
5:30pm Wild Kratts The Colors of China
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Finding Your Roots Mean Streets
8:00pm American Experience Fly with Me
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Wednesday - 02/21/2024

12:00am American Experience Fly with Me
2:00am Independent Lens Breaking The News
3:30am Taco Mafia Sacrificio
4:00am Antiques Roadshow Austin, Hour Three
5:00am Yndi Yoga Yndi Flow for the Knees, Back and Hips
5:30am Yoga In Practice Love Yourself As You Are
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Full Body Workout
6:30am Alma's Way Alma Town/Alma's Big Help
7:00am Lyla in the Loop The Four Little Pigs and Brucey/Handle with Care
7:30am Wild Kratts Mimic
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Thinks of Others/Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs
8:30am Rosie's Rules The Doggie Detectives/A House for Gatita
9:00am Sesame Street Kind Ruby
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Talent Turmoil/Zeke's Collection Selection
10:00am Donkey Hodie Snow Day/Snow Surprise Challenge
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific The New Girl/Mission Pink
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Feed The Birds
11:30am Nature Cat Bunny Baby Babysitter / King of the Backyard Bouncy Castles
12:00pm Curious George Sneaky Shadow / Peddlers
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Alvin Ailey / I Am Lucy Maud Montgomery
1:00pm American Woodshop The Ultimate Game Table Ches
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Gnomies Are My Homies
2:00pm Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television The Cooking of Colombia
2:30pm Best of the Joy of Painting Quiet Inlet
3:00pm Curious George Sneaky Shadow / Peddlers
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Alvin Ailey / I Am Lucy Maud Montgomery
4:00pm Odd Squad Saving Agent Orson/The Scientist
4:30pm Arthur Follow The Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter and the Letter From The Sea
5:00pm Nature Cat Bunny Baby Babysitter / King of the Backyard Bouncy Castles
5:29pm Wild Kratts Mimic
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Nature Patrick and the Whale
8:00pm Nova Hunt for the Oldest Dna
9:00pm Secrets of the Dead Leonardo, The Man Who Saved Science
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Thursday - 02/22/2024

12:00am Nova Hunt for the Oldest Dna
1:00am Secrets of the Dead Leonardo, The Man Who Saved Science
2:00am American Experience Fly with Me
4:00am Finding Your Roots Mean Streets
5:00am Yndi Yoga Yndi Flow Fundamentals
5:30am Yoga In Practice How to Get Going
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Glute & Hip Stretch
6:30am Alma's Way Harper's Quick Change/All Rapped Up
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Every Sand-Which Way/Growing Up
7:30am Wild Kratts Caracal-Minton
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Very Different Day/Class Trip to the Library
8:30am Rosie's Rules The Great Robot Picnic/Rosies Car Wash
9:00am Sesame Street Make Music with Bob
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Amazing Adventure/The Kaya-tastic Banana-tastic Halo Halo Split!
10:00am Donkey Hodie Growing The Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific A-Maze-Ing Day/Pet Sitting Service
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Mz. Mole's Glasses/Elinor Stops The Squish
11:30am Nature Cat Niagara Falls/Nature Plant
12:00pm Curious George Country in the City / Stinky Cheese
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Mary Leaky/I Am Alexander Hamilton
1:00pm Growing A Greener World Gardening on the Cheap: Top Tips for Saving Money and Time in the Garden (Atlanta, GA)
1:30pm Best of Sewing with Nancy No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 2
2:00pm America's Test Kitchen
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Ocean Afternoon, Part 1
3:00pm Curious George Country in the City / Stinky Cheese
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Mary Leaky/I Am Alexander Hamilton
4:00pm Odd Squad Who Is Agent Otis?
4:30pm Arthur D.W.'s Snow Mystery/Team Trouble
5:00pm Nature Cat Niagara Falls/Nature Plant
5:30pm Wild Kratts Caracal-Minton
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm This Old House Lexington Accessible Made Modern
7:30pm Ask This Old House Wildfire Mitigation
8:00pm Inspire Kindness In Kansas
8:30pm Sunflower Journeys Food Production
9:00pm The Story of Tom Hanks: Hollywood's Mr. Nice Guy
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Friday - 02/23/2024

12:00am Ask This Old House Wildfire Mitigation
12:30am Frontline 20 Days In Mariupol
2:09am Wonders of Mexico Mountain Worlds
3:00am Nature Patrick and the Whale
4:00am Nova Hunt for the Oldest Dna
5:00am Yndi Yoga Yndi Heart Opening Flow
5:30am Yoga In Practice It's Not What You do, But How You Do It
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Spine Flexibility
6:30am Alma's Way The Beach Blahs/The Last Sandcastle
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Carnival for Luke/Rap Report
7:30am Wild Kratts This Orca Likes Sharks
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Grandpere Sleeps Over/Tea Party at the Castle
8:30am Rosie's Rules President of the Sandbox / Dino Parade
9:00am Sesame Street Monster Truckin'
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Junjun's Wake-Up Call/Stack 'em Up
10:00am Donkey Hodie The Golden Crunchdoodles Return/Flowers, Fetch, and Dance
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Paintbrush Boy and Pencil Girl/Save A Tree
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks
11:30am Nature Cat Freezin' in the Summer Season/Total Eclipse of the Sun
12:00pm Curious George Curious George and the Wake-Up Machine/Healing Hundley
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Zelia Nuttall / I Am Jules Leotard
1:00pm Lawrence Welk Show Tribute to Irving Berlin (Cissy King)
2:00pm Ciao Italia When Is A Plum Cake A Pound Cake?
2:30pm Inspire Kindness In Kansas
3:00pm Curious George Curious George and the Wake-Up Machine/Healing Hundley
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Zelia Nuttall / I Am Jules Leotard
4:00pm Odd Squad Odds and Ends
4:30pm Arthur The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report
5:00pm Nature Cat Freezin' in the Summer Season/Total Eclipse of the Sun
5:30pm Wild Kratts This Orca Likes Sharks
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:30pm Bad Move ?Big Deal
8:00pm Great Performances George Jones: Still Playin' Possum
9:30pm Next at the Kennedy Center A Joni Mitchell Songbook
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Dw The Day
11:30pm Amanpour and Company

Saturday - 02/24/2024

12:30am Great Performances George Jones: Still Playin' Possum
2:00am Next at the Kennedy Center A Joni Mitchell Songbook
3:00am Wonders of Mexico Burning North
4:00am This Old House Lexington Accessible Made Modern
4:30am Ask This Old House Wildfire Mitigation
5:00am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Summer Sunflower Sunset
5:29am Wai Lana Yoga Dynamic Combo Rolls
6:00am Sit and Be Fit Exercise Potpourri
6:30am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Dance
7:00am Arthur D.W.'s Snow Mystery/Team Trouble
7:30am Cyberchase Sustainable By Design
7:59am Cottonwood Connections A Stitch In Time
8:30am Travel Detective Hidden Gems of Guanajuato
9:00am MotorWeek 2024 Porsche Cayenne Turbo Gt
9:30am Radical Restoration Season 1, Episode 8
10:00am 5 Minute Yoga Fix with Peggy Cappy
10:59am Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
1:00pm An American Family at 50
2:30pm Agatha Christie: Lucy Worsley on the Mystery Queen Cat Among The Pigeons
4:00pm Celtic Woman: Postcards from Ireland
6:00pm From The Heart: A Tribute to Lawrence Welk & The American Dream
8:00pm America: The Land We Live In
9:30pm Marcus King: Live In Nashville
11:00pm Santana Live at the Us Festival

Sunday - 02/25/2024

12:30am Inspire Kindness In Kansas
1:00am Secrets of the Dead Leonardo, The Man Who Saved Science
2:00am Ireland's Wild Coast
3:00am Ireland's Wild Coast
4:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
4:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
5:00am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Serene River Falls
5:30am Wai Lana Yoga Ease Into It!
6:00am Sit and Be Fit Core Strength and Yoga Inspired Exercises
6:30am Alma's Way The Beach Blahs/The Last Sandcastle
7:00am Lyla in the Loop The Case of the Mysterious Cake/Kibbles and Tricks
7:30am Wild Kratts This Orca Likes Sharks
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Grandpere Sleeps Over/Tea Party at the Castle
8:30am Rosie's Rules President of the Sandbox / Dino Parade
9:00am Sesame Street Make Music with Bob
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Amazing Adventure/The Kaya-tastic Banana-tastic Halo Halo Split!
10:00am How Great Thou Art, A Sacred Celebration
11:30am Armenia, My Home
12:59pm All Creatures Great and Small: Touring The Dales
2:59pm Becoming Frederick Douglass
4:30pm Gospel The Gospel Train
7:00pm Gospel Take The Message Everywhere/Gospel's Second Century
9:30pm Musicians' Green Book: An Enduring Legacy
11:00pm Culture Club: Live at Wembley

Monday - 02/26/2024

12:30am Inspire Caregiving for Our Animal Companions
1:00am Hotel Portofino Invitations
2:00am Great Performances George Jones: Still Playin' Possum
3:30am Next at the Kennedy Center A Joni Mitchell Songbook
4:30am Taco Mafia Comunidad
5:00am Yndi Yoga Yndi Fluid Flow
5:30am Yoga In Practice The Delight of Freedom
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Glute Toning
6:30am Alma's Way To Break Or Not to Break / The New Mr. Octy
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Sanitation Situation/Stu Rides The Bus
7:30am Wild Kratts The Food Chain Game
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes A Mistake/Baking Mistakes
8:30am Rosie's Rules Catch That Watermelon/Dino Cave
9:00am Sesame Street Horsing Around
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! The Treeborhood Photo Album/Runway Recycling
10:00am Donkey Hodie Pet Rock Problem/Donkey Wonky Tea Party
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific The Kendra Shuffle/Team Song
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Big Trees/Baby Steps
11:30am Nature Cat Animal Rescue Crew/Nature of Dreams
12:00pm Curious George George and the Rain / George's Pigeon Predicament
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I am Florence Nightingale/I am George Washington Carver
1:00pm Radical Restoration Season 1, Episode 9
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Heart's A Flutter Blankets
2:00pm Steven Raichlen's Planet Barbecue From Caracas to Lima
2:30pm Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer Todd's General Store
3:00pm Curious George George and the Rain / George's Pigeon Predicament
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I am Florence Nightingale/I am George Washington Carver
4:00pm Odd Squad Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears
4:30pm Arthur Sue Ellen Moves in/the Perfect Brother
5:00pm Nature Cat Animal Rescue Crew/Nature of Dreams
5:29pm Wild Kratts The Food Chain Game
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Supercharge Your Brain: Maximizing Your Cognitive Abilities
8:30pm Marcus King: Live In Nashville
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Tuesday - 02/27/2024

12:00am Antiques Roadshow Bismarck, Hour Two
1:00am Craft In America Quilts
2:00am Hotel Portofino First Impressions
3:00am Hotel Portofino Lessons
4:00am Hotel Portofino Invitations
5:00am Yndi Yoga Yndi Restorative Flow
5:30am Yoga In Practice Seeking Balance
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Hip Strengthening
6:30am Alma's Way Alma's Best Friend/Steggie Gets Lost
7:00am Lyla in the Loop When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party
7:30am Wild Kratts Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Goldfish Dies/Daniel's Strawberry Seeds
8:30am Rosie's Rules Rosie The Reporter/The Jalapeno Giant
9:00am Sesame Street Nani Bird Visits
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! The Treeborhood Parranda/Happy New Acorn Year!
10:00am Donkey Hodie The Goalies/Mousy Hodie
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Color of the Year/Toothy McManners
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why A Change of Art/The Litterbug
11:30am Nature Cat Tally Ho, A Volcano/No Rest for the Squeeky
12:00pm Curious George Monkey Mechanic / Seahorses and Wee Horses
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Louis Braille / I Am Zaha Hadid
1:00pm Woodsmith Shop Shop-Built Belt Sander
1:30pm Quilting Arts Exploring The Quilted Stitch
2:00pm Pati's Mexican Table Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Ocean Afternoon, Part 2
3:00pm Curious George Monkey Mechanic / Seahorses and Wee Horses
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Louis Braille / I Am Zaha Hadid
4:00pm Odd Squad Soundcheck/Double Trouble
4:30pm Arthur D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!
5:00pm Nature Cat Tally Ho, A Volcano/No Rest for the Squeeky
5:30pm Wild Kratts Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Ken Burns: The Civil War
8:30pm Bee Gees: In Our Own Time
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Wednesday - 02/28/2024

12:00am The Boleyns: A Scandalous Family Desire
1:00am The Boleyns: A Scandalous Family The Fall
2:00am Craft In America Quilts
3:00am Antiques Roadshow Bismarck, Hour One
4:00am Antiques Roadshow Bismarck, Hour Two
5:00am Yndi Yoga Yndi Awaken & Strengthen
5:30am Yoga In Practice Interdependence
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Zero Impact Cardio
6:30am Alma's Way Alma's Cat-Tastrophe/Stickball!
7:00am Lyla in the Loop The Mystery Puzzle/The Stu Express
7:30am Wild Kratts Archerfish School
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over
8:30am Rosie's Rules Donating Day/Gatita The Volunteer Cat
9:00am Sesame Street The Great Corn Festival
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Moo Moo Choo Choo / Lake Bellyflop
10:00am Donkey Hodie The Tree Swing/Book Club
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Mommy Gnome/Bon Appetit
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why To Bee Or Not to Bee/Turtle Crossing
11:30am Nature Cat The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon/Strongest Show on Earth
12:00pm Curious George Monkey Underground/Cat Mother
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens
1:00pm American Woodshop Antique Door Glass Display Case
1:30pm Knit and Crochet Now Stylish Shawls
2:00pm Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television Simple Italian
2:30pm Best of the Joy of Painting Winter Oval
3:00pm Curious George Monkey Underground/Cat Mother
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens
4:00pm Odd Squad Crime at Shapely Manor
4:30pm Arthur Arthur's Almost Boring Day/The Half-Baked Sale
5:00pm Nature Cat The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon/Strongest Show on Earth
5:30pm Wild Kratts Archerfish School
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Nature Patrick and the Whale
8:30pm Ricky Martin: Live Black & White Tour
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

Thursday - 02/29/2024

12:00am Nova Reef Rescue
1:00am Operation Maneater Polar Bear
2:00am The Boleyns: A Scandalous Family Ambition
3:00am The Boleyns: A Scandalous Family Desire
4:00am The Boleyns: A Scandalous Family The Fall
5:00am Yndi Yoga Yndi Backbend Flow
5:30am Yoga In Practice Reset Your Emotional Circuit Breaker
6:00am Classical Stretch: By Essentrics Hip & Glute Strengthening
6:30am Alma's Way Picture Perfect/Hands for the Day
7:00am Lyla in the Loop Lemonade Champs/Double Dutch Dilemma
7:30am Wild Kratts Baby Tooth & Kid Musky
8:00am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After The Neighborhood Storm
8:30am Rosie's Rules The Ice Pop Truck/Rosies Dollar Dilemma
9:00am Sesame Street Recycling Fairy to the Rescue
9:30am Work It Out Wombats! Color Fun/A Super Invention
10:00am Donkey Hodie Someplace Cold/Purple Polka Dot Party
10:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific Dojo Mojo/Googly Eyes
11:00am Elinor Wonders Why Speed Racer/One of These Goats
11:30am Nature Cat Secrets of the Old Prairie/A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat
12:00pm Curious George Sloth / Saved by the Bells
12:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Michelangelo / I Am Dorothy Levitt
1:00pm Growing A Greener World Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time (Seattle, WA)
1:30pm Best of Sewing with Nancy The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 1
2:00pm America's Test Kitchen Bienvenue A La Brasserie
2:30pm Painting with Wilson Bickford Fetching The Tree
3:00pm Curious George Sloth / Saved by the Bells
3:30pm Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Michelangelo / I Am Dorothy Levitt
4:00pm Odd Squad Reindeer Games
4:30pm Arthur Tales of Grotesquely Grim Bunny
5:00pm Nature Cat Secrets of the Old Prairie/A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat
5:30pm Wild Kratts Baby Tooth & Kid Musky
6:00pm PBS NewsHour
7:00pm Carole King & James Taylor: Just Call Out My Name
9:00pm Around The World In 80 Days: Unpacking The Adventure
10:00pm BBC News
10:30pm Dw The Day
11:00pm Amanpour and Company

KTWU - Channel 11.2

Thursday - 02/01/2024

1:00am Crossing Overtown
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am American Experience Nazi Town, USA
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Story in the Public Square Allie Funk
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am POV Shorts Water Work
7:30am Independent Lens Razing Liberty Square
9:00am Crossing Overtown
10:00am American Experience Nazi Town, USA
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Story in the Public Square Allie Funk
12:30pm Second Opinion with Joan Lunden Coronavirus
1:00pm POV Homegoings
2:00pm Reel South The Passing On
3:00pm American Experience Goin' Back to T-Town
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Girl Unscripted Mad Girl
7:00pm Eyes on the Prize Awakenings 1954-1956
8:00pm Eyes on the Prize Fighting Back 1957-1962
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Eyes on the Prize Awakenings 1954-1956

Friday - 02/02/2024

12:00am Eyes on the Prize Fighting Back 1957-1962
1:00am Girl Unscripted Mad Girl
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am POV Shorts Water Work
4:30am Stories from the Stage Sound Check
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Closer to Truth's Philosophy of Biology Is Race Real?
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Eyes on the Prize Awakenings 1954-1956
8:00am Eyes on the Prize Fighting Back 1957-1962
9:00am Girl Unscripted Mad Girl
10:00am POV Shorts Water Work
10:30am Stories from the Stage Sound Check
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Gzero World with Ian Bremmer Ai Goes to Work
12:30pm Closer to Truth's Philosophy of Biology Is Race Real?
1:00pm POV Shorts Water Work
1:30pm Stories from the Stage Sound Check
2:00pm Eyes on the Prize Awakenings 1954-1956
3:00pm Eyes on the Prize Fighting Back 1957-1962
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Frontline Democracy On Trial
8:30pm Freedom House Ambulance: The First Responders
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Frontline Democracy On Trial

Saturday - 02/03/2024

1:30am Freedom House Ambulance: The First Responders
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Girl Unscripted Mad Girl
5:00am Whitney Reynolds Show Trauma to Triumph
5:30am Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Higher Yields Impacting Retirement
6:00am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
6:30am Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:00am Frontline Democracy On Trial
9:30am Freedom House Ambulance: The First Responders
10:00am Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Higher Yields Impacting Retirement
10:30am Whitney Reynolds Show Trauma to Triumph
11:00am N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
12:30pm POV Shorts Water Work
1:00pm Jesse Owens: American Experience
2:00pm Unforgivable Blackness: The Rise and Fall of Jack Johnson Part 1
4:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
4:30pm Washington Week with the Atlantic
5:00pm DW Focus On Europe
5:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
6:00pm The Bright Path: The Johnny Bright Story
7:00pm Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song Part 1
9:00pm Eyes on the Prize Awakenings 1954-1956
10:00pm Eyes on the Prize Fighting Back 1957-1962
11:00pm Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song Part 1

Sunday - 02/04/2024

1:00am Eyes on the Prize Awakenings 1954-1956
2:00am Eyes on the Prize Fighting Back 1957-1962
3:00am POV Winter's Yearning
4:00am Secrets of the Dead Hannibal in the Alps
5:00am On Story On Showrunning: A Conversation with Glen Mazzara
5:30am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
6:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
6:30am The Open Mind Optimizing Ourselves to Death
7:00am DW Focus On Europe
7:30am DW Global US
8:00am Eyes on the Prize Awakenings 1954-1956
9:00am Eyes on the Prize Fighting Back 1957-1962
10:00am The Chavis Chronicles Harriett Cole
10:30am Laura Flanders Show Marjorie Kelly on the Capitalism Crisis: 'Wealth Supremacy' is Killing Us
11:00am MN Original
11:30am America's Heartland Season 17, Episode 10
12:00pm This American Land Farmers Challenge Climate Change, The Salton Sea in Trouble, Songbirds Respond to Improved Habitat
12:30pm Start Up Sweets & Meats: Cincinnati, OH
1:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
1:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
2:00pm The Open Mind Optimizing Ourselves to Death
2:30pm ICT Newscast with Aliyah Chavez Ict News with Aliyah Chavez #24025
3:00pm DW Global US
3:30pm On Story On Showrunning: A Conversation with Glen Mazzara
4:00pm Eyes on the Prize Awakenings 1954-1956
5:00pm Eyes on the Prize Fighting Back 1957-1962
6:00pm Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan David Brooks
6:30pm Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan Michael Lewis
7:00pm Nature Gorilla
8:00pm Finding Your Roots Hold The Laughter
9:00pm American Masters Little Richard: The King and Queen of Rock and Roll
11:00pm Nature Gorilla

Monday - 02/05/2024

12:00am Finding Your Roots Hold The Laughter
1:00am American Masters Little Richard: The King and Queen of Rock and Roll
3:00am The Bright Path: The Johnny Bright Story
4:00am Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan David Brooks
4:30am Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan Michael Lewis
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Whitney Reynolds Show Difficult Dialogue
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Nature Gorilla
8:00am Finding Your Roots Hold The Laughter
9:00am American Masters Little Richard: The King and Queen of Rock and Roll
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Whitney Reynolds Show Difficult Dialogue
12:30pm The Open Mind Optimizing Ourselves to Death
1:00pm Bird: Not Out of Nowhere
2:00pm Miles Davis: American Masters
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Shuttlesworth
7:00pm Local, USA In The Bubble with Jaime
8:00pm George H. White: Searching for Freedom
8:30pm Stories from the Stage How We Met
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Shuttlesworth

Tuesday - 02/06/2024

12:00am Local, USA In The Bubble with Jaime
1:00am George H. White: Searching for Freedom
1:30am Stories from the Stage How We Met
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Eyes on the Prize Awakenings 1954-1956
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Asia Insight
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Shuttlesworth
8:00am Local, USA In The Bubble with Jaime
9:00am George H. White: Searching for Freedom
9:30am Stories from the Stage How We Met
10:00am Eyes on the Prize Awakenings 1954-1956
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Higher Yields Impacting Retirement
12:30pm Asia Insight
1:00pm AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange Rewind & Play
2:00pm Ron Carter: Finding The Right Notes
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Nova When Whales Could Walk
7:00pm Secrets of the Dead Jamestown's Dark Winter
8:00pm Nova Hindenburg: The New Evidence
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Nova When Whales Could Walk

Wednesday - 02/07/2024

12:00am Secrets of the Dead Jamestown's Dark Winter
1:00am Nova Hindenburg: The New Evidence
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Eyes on the Prize Fighting Back 1957-1962
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Gzero World with Ian Bremmer Ai Goes to Work
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Nova When Whales Could Walk
8:00am Secrets of the Dead Jamestown's Dark Winter
9:00am Nova Hindenburg: The New Evidence
10:00am Eyes on the Prize Fighting Back 1957-1962
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
12:30pm Energy Switch Solar Panel Recycling
1:00pm Independent Lens Chasing Trane: The John Coltrane Documentary
2:30pm American Masters Max Roach: The Drum Also Waltzes
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm The Exchange: Kaukauna & King 50 Years Later
7:00pm Can We All Get Along? The Segregation of John Muir High School
8:00pm Independent Lens Sister Una Lived A Good Death
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm The Exchange: Kaukauna & King 50 Years Later

Thursday - 02/08/2024

12:00am Can We All Get Along? The Segregation of John Muir High School
1:00am Independent Lens Sister Una Lived A Good Death
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Shuttlesworth
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Story in the Public Square Richard Aldous
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am The Exchange: Kaukauna & King 50 Years Later
8:00am Can We All Get Along? The Segregation of John Muir High School
9:00am Independent Lens Sister Una Lived A Good Death
10:00am Shuttlesworth
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Story in the Public Square Richard Aldous
12:30pm Second Opinion with Joan Lunden Racial Disparities In Health
1:00pm Reel South Little Satchmo
2:00pm Dream Land: Little Rock's West 9th Street
3:00pm Don Lewis and the Live Electronic Orchestra
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Girl Unscripted The Boys
7:00pm Eyes on the Prize Ain't Scared of Your Jails 1960-1961
8:00pm Eyes on the Prize No Easy Walk 1961-1963
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Eyes on the Prize Ain't Scared of Your Jails 1960-1961

Friday - 02/09/2024

12:00am Eyes on the Prize No Easy Walk 1961-1963
1:00am Girl Unscripted The Boys
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am George H. White: Searching for Freedom
4:30am Stories from the Stage How We Met
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Closer to Truth's Philosophy of Biology What Would Alien Life & Intelligences Mean?
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Eyes on the Prize Ain't Scared of Your Jails 1960-1961
8:00am Eyes on the Prize No Easy Walk 1961-1963
9:00am Girl Unscripted The Boys
10:00am George H. White: Searching for Freedom
10:30am Stories from the Stage How We Met
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Gzero World with Ian Bremmer Bordering On Disaster
12:30pm Closer to Truth's Philosophy of Biology What Would Alien Life & Intelligences Mean?
1:00pm George H. White: Searching for Freedom
1:30pm Stories from the Stage How We Met
2:00pm Eyes on the Prize Ain't Scared of Your Jails 1960-1961
3:00pm Eyes on the Prize No Easy Walk 1961-1963
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm American Masters James Baldwin: The Price of the Ticket
7:30pm Independent Lens Coded Bias
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm American Masters James Baldwin: The Price of the Ticket

Saturday - 02/10/2024

12:30am Independent Lens Coded Bias
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Girl Unscripted The Boys
5:00am Whitney Reynolds Show Difficult Dialogue
5:30am Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Portfolio Housecleaning
6:00am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
6:30am Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:00am American Masters James Baldwin: The Price of the Ticket
8:30am Independent Lens Coded Bias
10:00am Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Portfolio Housecleaning
10:30am Whitney Reynolds Show Difficult Dialogue
11:00am Independent Lens Sister Una Lived A Good Death
12:00pm Can We All Get Along? The Segregation of John Muir High School
1:00pm The Bright Path: The Johnny Bright Story
2:00pm Unforgivable Blackness: The Rise and Fall of Jack Johnson Part 2
4:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
4:30pm Washington Week with the Atlantic
5:00pm DW Focus On Europe
5:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
6:00pm ROAR: The Story of the Southern Columbia Football Tigers
7:00pm Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song Part 2
9:00pm Eyes on the Prize Ain't Scared of Your Jails 1960-1961
10:00pm Eyes on the Prize No Easy Walk 1961-1963
11:00pm Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song Part 2

Sunday - 02/11/2024

1:00am Eyes on the Prize Ain't Scared of Your Jails 1960-1961
2:00am Eyes on the Prize No Easy Walk 1961-1963
3:00am Bridging The Divide: Tom Bradley and the Politics of Race
4:00am Local, USA In The Bubble with Jaime
5:00am On Story War on the Big Screen: Oliver Stone & John Milius
5:30am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
6:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
6:30am The Open Mind The Origin of the Fda Mandate
7:00am DW Focus On Europe
7:30am DW Global US How Can We Fight The Housing Crisis?
8:00am Eyes on the Prize Ain't Scared of Your Jails 1960-1961
9:00am Eyes on the Prize No Easy Walk 1961-1963
10:00am The Chavis Chronicles Stephen Benjamin
10:30am Laura Flanders Show Looking at the Unbearable with Dr. Gabor Mate & V
11:00am MN Original
11:30am Birth of a Planet: Richmond On Paper
12:00pm This American Land Confronting Sea Level Rise, Protecting Wyoming Public Lands, Revising Forest Plans
12:30pm Start Up Posies Flower Truck: Tampa, FL
1:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
1:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
2:00pm The Open Mind The Origin of the Fda Mandate
2:30pm ICT Newscast with Aliyah Chavez Ict News with Aliyah Chavez #24030
3:00pm DW Global US How Can We Fight The Housing Crisis?
3:30pm On Story War on the Big Screen: Oliver Stone & John Milius
4:00pm Eyes on the Prize Ain't Scared of Your Jails 1960-1961
5:00pm Eyes on the Prize No Easy Walk 1961-1963
6:00pm History with David Rubenstein Beverly Gage
6:30pm History with David Rubenstein Richard Haass
7:00pm Nature Flyways
8:00pm Finding Your Roots Far and Away
9:00pm American Masters How It Feels to Be Free
11:00pm Nature Flyways

Monday - 02/12/2024

12:00am Finding Your Roots Far and Away
1:00am American Masters How It Feels to Be Free
3:00am ROAR: The Story of the Southern Columbia Football Tigers
4:00am Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan Michael Lewis
4:30am Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan Constance Wu
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Whitney Reynolds Show Missing
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Nature Flyways
8:00am Finding Your Roots Far and Away
9:00am American Masters How It Feels to Be Free
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Whitney Reynolds Show Missing
12:30pm The Open Mind The Origin of the Fda Mandate
1:00pm Shuttlesworth
2:00pm American Experience The Blinding of Isaac Woodard
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Pullman and the Railroad Rebellion: American Stories
7:00pm Niagara Movement: The Early Battle for Civil Rights
8:00pm Local, USA Firsthand: Segregation
8:30pm Stories from the Stage From The Heart
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Pullman and the Railroad Rebellion: American Stories

Tuesday - 02/13/2024

12:00am Niagara Movement: The Early Battle for Civil Rights
1:00am Local, USA Firsthand: Segregation
1:30am Stories from the Stage From The Heart
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Eyes on the Prize Ain't Scared of Your Jails 1960-1961
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Asia Insight Artistic Coexistence In Treasure Hill: Taiwan
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Pullman and the Railroad Rebellion: American Stories
8:00am Niagara Movement: The Early Battle for Civil Rights
9:00am Local, USA Firsthand: Segregation
9:30am Stories from the Stage From The Heart
10:00am Eyes on the Prize Ain't Scared of Your Jails 1960-1961
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Portfolio Housecleaning
12:30pm Asia Insight Artistic Coexistence In Treasure Hill: Taiwan
1:00pm Jim Crow of the North
2:00pm Reel South You Asked for the Facts
3:00pm Stone of Hope: Moving The Dream Forward
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Nova Easter Island Origins
7:00pm Secrets of the Dead Graveyard of the Giant Beasts
8:00pm Nova Star Chasers of Senegal
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Nova Easter Island Origins

Wednesday - 02/14/2024

12:00am Secrets of the Dead Graveyard of the Giant Beasts
1:00am Nova Star Chasers of Senegal
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Eyes on the Prize No Easy Walk 1961-1963
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Gzero World with Ian Bremmer Bordering On Disaster
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Nova Easter Island Origins
8:00am Secrets of the Dead Graveyard of the Giant Beasts
9:00am Nova Star Chasers of Senegal
10:00am Eyes on the Prize No Easy Walk 1961-1963
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
12:30pm Energy Switch Critical Minerals for Energy
1:00pm Invisible History: Middle Florida's Hidden Roots
2:00pm Facing North: Jefferson Street, Nashville
3:00pm House On Jonathan Street
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm We Were Hyphy
7:00pm Go-Go City: Displacement and Protest In Washington, DC
8:00pm Black Fire Documentary
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm We Were Hyphy

Thursday - 02/15/2024

12:00am Go-Go City: Displacement and Protest In Washington, DC
1:00am Black Fire Documentary
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am ROAR: The Story of the Southern Columbia Football Tigers
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Story in the Public Square Suzanne Nossel
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am We Were Hyphy
8:00am Go-Go City: Displacement and Protest In Washington, DC
9:00am Black Fire Documentary
10:00am ROAR: The Story of the Southern Columbia Football Tigers
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Story in the Public Square Suzanne Nossel
12:30pm Second Opinion with Joan Lunden Alzheimer's: A Public Health Crisis
1:00pm In Their Own Words Chuck Berry
2:00pm AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange Everything: The Real Thing Story
3:00pm AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange Queen Kidjo
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Girl Unscripted Grownup Girl
7:00pm Eyes on the Prize Mississippi: Is This America? 1963-1964
8:00pm Eyes on the Prize Bridge to Freedom 1965
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Eyes on the Prize Mississippi: Is This America? 1963-1964

Friday - 02/16/2024

12:00am Eyes on the Prize Bridge to Freedom 1965
1:00am Girl Unscripted Grownup Girl
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Local, USA Firsthand: Segregation
4:30am Stories from the Stage From The Heart
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Closer to Truth's Eastern Traditions and the Big Questions Eastern Traditions: What is World? What is Reality?
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Eyes on the Prize Mississippi: Is This America? 1963-1964
8:00am Eyes on the Prize Bridge to Freedom 1965
9:00am Girl Unscripted Grownup Girl
10:00am Local, USA Firsthand: Segregation
10:30am Stories from the Stage From The Heart
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Gzero World with Ian Bremmer The New Humans
12:30pm Closer to Truth's Eastern Traditions and the Big Questions Eastern Traditions: What is World? What is Reality?
1:00pm Local, USA Firsthand: Segregation
1:30pm Stories from the Stage From The Heart
2:00pm Eyes on the Prize Mississippi: Is This America? 1963-1964
3:00pm Eyes on the Prize Bridge to Freedom 1965
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Tulsa: The Fire and the Forgotten
7:30pm Independent Lens Outta The Muck
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Tulsa: The Fire and the Forgotten

Saturday - 02/17/2024

12:30am Independent Lens Outta The Muck
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Girl Unscripted Grownup Girl
5:00am Whitney Reynolds Show Missing
5:30am Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Great Investor's Strategy
6:00am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
6:30am Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:00am Tulsa: The Fire and the Forgotten
8:30am Independent Lens Outta The Muck
10:00am Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Great Investor's Strategy
10:30am Whitney Reynolds Show Missing
11:00am Go-Go City: Displacement and Protest In Washington, DC
12:00pm Black Fire Documentary
1:00pm ROAR: The Story of the Southern Columbia Football Tigers
2:00pm Jackie Robinson Part One
4:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
4:30pm Washington Week with the Atlantic
5:00pm DW Focus On Europe
5:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
6:00pm Through The Banks of the Red Cedar
7:00pm Gospel The Gospel Train/The Golden Age of Gospel
9:00pm Eyes on the Prize Mississippi: Is This America? 1963-1964
10:00pm Eyes on the Prize Bridge to Freedom 1965
11:00pm Gospel The Gospel Train/The Golden Age of Gospel

Sunday - 02/18/2024

1:00am Eyes on the Prize Mississippi: Is This America? 1963-1964
2:00am Eyes on the Prize Bridge to Freedom 1965
3:00am Pullman and the Railroad Rebellion: American Stories
4:00am Niagara Movement: The Early Battle for Civil Rights
5:00am On Story Groundhog Day: Deconstructing The Comedy Classic
5:30am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
6:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
6:30am The Open Mind Food Will Save The Union
7:00am DW Focus On Europe
7:30am DW Global US Against The Tide - Tough Beginnings
8:00am Eyes on the Prize Mississippi: Is This America? 1963-1964
9:00am Eyes on the Prize Bridge to Freedom 1965
10:00am The Chavis Chronicles Kornisha McGill Brow and Dr. Angela Marshall
10:30am Laura Flanders Show Faith & Fascism: Rob Reiner & Dan Partland Tackle Christian Nationalism with 'God & Country'
11:00am MN Original
11:30am Reel South Flat Town
12:00pm This American Land Sage Grouse, Curlew Grassland, Tribute to Gary Strieker
12:30pm Start Up Birdy Boutique: Armada, MI
1:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
1:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
2:00pm The Open Mind Food Will Save The Union
2:30pm ICT Newscast with Aliyah Chavez Ict News with Aliyah Chavez #24035
3:00pm DW Global US Against The Tide - Tough Beginnings
3:30pm On Story Groundhog Day: Deconstructing The Comedy Classic
4:00pm Eyes on the Prize Mississippi: Is This America? 1963-1964
5:00pm Eyes on the Prize Bridge to Freedom 1965
6:00pm History with David Rubenstein Craig Symonds
6:30pm History with David Rubenstein Siddhartha Mukherjee
7:00pm Nature Attenborough and the Jurassic Sea Monster
8:00pm Finding Your Roots The Brick Wall Falls
9:00pm American Masters Roberta
10:30pm Freedom House Ambulance: The First Responders
11:00pm Nature Attenborough and the Jurassic Sea Monster

Monday - 02/19/2024

12:00am Finding Your Roots The Brick Wall Falls
1:00am American Masters Roberta
2:30am Freedom House Ambulance: The First Responders
3:00am Through The Banks of the Red Cedar
4:00am History with David Rubenstein Craig Symonds
4:30am History with David Rubenstein Siddhartha Mukherjee
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Whitney Reynolds Show Real Life Resilience
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Nature Attenborough and the Jurassic Sea Monster
8:00am Finding Your Roots The Brick Wall Falls
9:00am American Masters Roberta
10:30am Freedom House Ambulance: The First Responders
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Whitney Reynolds Show Real Life Resilience
12:30pm The Open Mind Food Will Save The Union
1:00pm AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange Can You Bring It: Bill T. Jones D-Man in the Water
2:30pm American Masters Ailey
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Wham Re-Bop-Boom-Bam: The Swing Jazz of Eddie Durham
7:00pm Wes Bound: The Genius of Wes Montgomery
8:00pm Local, USA Hbcu Week: Beyond The Field
8:30pm Stories from the Stage The Funny Side
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Wham Re-Bop-Boom-Bam: The Swing Jazz of Eddie Durham

Tuesday - 02/20/2024

12:00am Wes Bound: The Genius of Wes Montgomery
1:00am Local, USA Hbcu Week: Beyond The Field
1:30am Stories from the Stage The Funny Side
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Eyes on the Prize Mississippi: Is This America? 1963-1964
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Asia Insight
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Wham Re-Bop-Boom-Bam: The Swing Jazz of Eddie Durham
8:00am Wes Bound: The Genius of Wes Montgomery
9:00am Local, USA Hbcu Week: Beyond The Field
9:30am Stories from the Stage The Funny Side
10:00am Eyes on the Prize Mississippi: Is This America? 1963-1964
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Great Investor's Strategy
12:30pm Asia Insight
1:00pm Black Ballerina
2:00pm American Masters Marian Anderson: The Whole World In Her Hands
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Nova Building The Eiffel Tower
7:00pm Secrets of the Dead The Woman in the Iron Coffin
8:00pm Nova Lee and Liza's Family Tree
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Nova Building The Eiffel Tower

Wednesday - 02/21/2024

12:00am Secrets of the Dead The Woman in the Iron Coffin
1:00am Nova Lee and Liza's Family Tree
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Eyes on the Prize Bridge to Freedom 1965
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Gzero World with Ian Bremmer The New Humans
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Nova Building The Eiffel Tower
8:00am Secrets of the Dead The Woman in the Iron Coffin
9:00am Nova Lee and Liza's Family Tree
10:00am Eyes on the Prize Bridge to Freedom 1965
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
12:30pm Energy Switch Eu Energy and Climate Policy, Part 1
1:00pm Gullah Roots
2:00pm Independent Lens Soul Food Junkies
3:00pm Reel South Rap Squad
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Independent Lens Ferguson Rises
7:30pm Independent Lens Breaking The News
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Independent Lens Ferguson Rises

Thursday - 02/22/2024

12:30am Independent Lens Breaking The News
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am We Were Hyphy
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Story in the Public Square Francoise N. Hamlin
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Independent Lens Ferguson Rises
8:30am Independent Lens Breaking The News
10:00am We Were Hyphy
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Story in the Public Square Francoise N. Hamlin
12:30pm Second Opinion with Joan Lunden Millennial Health II
1:00pm Ida B. Wells: American Stories
2:00pm Slavery By Another Name
3:30pm Bonnie Boswell Presents: A Conversation With Pastor James Lawson and Attorney Bryan Stevenson
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Groveland Four
7:00pm Eyes on the Prize The Time Has Come 1964-1966
8:00pm Eyes on the Prize Two Societies 1965-1968
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Eyes on the Prize The Time Has Come 1964-1966

Friday - 02/23/2024

12:00am Eyes on the Prize Two Societies 1965-1968
1:00am Groveland Four
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Local, USA Hbcu Week: Beyond The Field
4:30am Stories from the Stage The Funny Side
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Closer to Truth's Eastern Traditions and the Big Questions Eastern Traditions: What Is The Human Person?
6:00am NHK Newsline
6:15am Newsline In Depth
6:30am Trails to Oishii Tokyo Mini
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Eyes on the Prize The Time Has Come 1964-1966
8:00am Eyes on the Prize Two Societies 1965-1968
9:00am Groveland Four
10:00am Local, USA Hbcu Week: Beyond The Field
10:30am Stories from the Stage The Funny Side
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Gzero World with Ian Bremmer
12:30pm Closer to Truth's Eastern Traditions and the Big Questions Eastern Traditions: What Is The Human Person?
1:00pm Local, USA Hbcu Week: Beyond The Field
1:30pm Stories from the Stage The Funny Side
2:00pm Eyes on the Prize The Time Has Come 1964-1966
3:00pm Eyes on the Prize Two Societies 1965-1968
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm POV We Are The Radical Monarchs
7:30pm Where I Became
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm POV We Are The Radical Monarchs

Saturday - 02/24/2024

12:30am Where I Became
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Groveland Four
5:00am Whitney Reynolds Show Real Life Resilience
5:30am Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Seismic Interest Rate Shift
6:00am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
6:30am Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:00am POV We Are The Radical Monarchs
8:30am Where I Became
10:00am Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Seismic Interest Rate Shift
10:30am Whitney Reynolds Show Real Life Resilience
11:00am Independent Lens Breaking The News
12:30pm Local, USA Hbcu Week: Beyond The Field
1:00pm Through The Banks of the Red Cedar
2:00pm Jackie Robinson Part Two
4:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
4:30pm Washington Week with the Atlantic
5:00pm DW Focus On Europe
5:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
6:00pm Dream Whisperer
7:00pm Gospel Take The Message Everywhere/Gospel's Second Century
9:00pm Eyes on the Prize The Time Has Come 1964-1966
10:00pm Eyes on the Prize Two Societies 1965-1968
11:00pm Gospel Take The Message Everywhere/Gospel's Second Century

Sunday - 02/25/2024

1:00am Eyes on the Prize The Time Has Come 1964-1966
2:00am Eyes on the Prize Two Societies 1965-1968
3:00am Wham Re-Bop-Boom-Bam: The Swing Jazz of Eddie Durham
4:00am Wes Bound: The Genius of Wes Montgomery
5:00am On Story Tommy Lee Jones: Bringing The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada to life
5:30am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
6:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
6:30am The Open Mind Porn and Us
7:00am DW Focus On Europe
7:30am DW Global US
8:00am Eyes on the Prize The Time Has Come 1964-1966
9:00am Eyes on the Prize Two Societies 1965-1968
10:00am The Chavis Chronicles Milton Jones
10:30am Laura Flanders Show
11:00am MN Original Nora McInerny and Come Through
11:30am Justice In Chester
12:00pm This American Land Safer Passage, Going for the Green, King of Camouflage
12:30pm Start Up QRxLabs: Miami, FL
1:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
1:30pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
2:00pm The Open Mind Porn and Us
2:30pm ICT Newscast with Aliyah Chavez Ict News with Aliyah Chavez #24040
3:00pm DW Global US
3:30pm On Story Tommy Lee Jones: Bringing The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada to life
4:00pm Eyes on the Prize The Time Has Come 1964-1966
5:00pm Eyes on the Prize Two Societies 1965-1968
6:00pm History with David Rubenstein Leslie Harris
6:30pm History with David Rubenstein Jonathan Darman
7:00pm Nature Patrick and the Whale
8:00pm Finding Your Roots Mean Streets
9:00pm American Masters Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase The Blues Away
10:30pm Odessa's Reign
11:00pm Nature Patrick and the Whale

Monday - 02/26/2024

12:00am Finding Your Roots Mean Streets
1:00am American Masters Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase The Blues Away
2:30am Odessa's Reign
3:00am Dream Whisperer
4:00am History with David Rubenstein Leslie Harris
4:30am History with David Rubenstein Jonathan Darman
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Whitney Reynolds Show Life Changing Decisions
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Nature Patrick and the Whale
8:00am Finding Your Roots Mean Streets
9:00am American Masters Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase The Blues Away
10:30am Odessa's Reign
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Whitney Reynolds Show Life Changing Decisions
12:30pm The Open Mind Porn and Us
1:00pm Independent Lens Down A Dark Stairwell
2:30pm POV Shorts Shut Up and Paint
3:00pm Fight The Power: How Hip Hop Changed The World The Foundation
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Harriet Tubman: Visions of Freedom
7:00pm Becoming Frederick Douglass
8:00pm Local, USA Hbcu Week: Tradition and Competition
8:30pm Stories from the Stage Suddenly
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Harriet Tubman: Visions of Freedom

Tuesday - 02/27/2024

12:00am Becoming Frederick Douglass
1:00am Local, USA Hbcu Week: Tradition and Competition
1:30am Stories from the Stage Suddenly
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Eyes on the Prize The Time Has Come 1964-1966
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Asia Insight Hanoi's Floating Families: Vietnam
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Harriet Tubman: Visions of Freedom
8:00am Becoming Frederick Douglass
9:00am Local, USA Hbcu Week: Tradition and Competition
9:30am Stories from the Stage Suddenly
10:00am Eyes on the Prize The Time Has Come 1964-1966
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Consuelo Mack WealthTrack Seismic Interest Rate Shift
12:30pm Asia Insight Hanoi's Floating Families: Vietnam
1:00pm Just A Mortal Man - The Jerry Lawson Story
2:30pm POV Shorts This Sacred Place
3:00pm Fight The Power: How Hip Hop Changed The World Under Siege
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Nova Hunt for the Oldest Dna
7:00pm Nova Forgotten Genius
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Nova Hunt for the Oldest Dna

Wednesday - 02/28/2024

12:00am Nova Forgotten Genius
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Eyes on the Prize Two Societies 1965-1968
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Gzero World with Ian Bremmer
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am Nova Hunt for the Oldest Dna
8:00am Nova Forgotten Genius
10:00am Eyes on the Prize Two Societies 1965-1968
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
12:30pm Energy Switch Eu Energy and Climate Policy, Part 2
1:00pm Beyond The Baton: A Conductor's Journey
2:00pm AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange Mama Gloria
3:00pm Fight The Power: How Hip Hop Changed The World Culture Wars
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm POV Two Towns of Jasper
7:30pm POV Unapologetic
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm POV Two Towns of Jasper

Thursday - 02/29/2024

12:30am POV Unapologetic
2:00am PBS NewsHour
3:00am Amanpour and Company
4:00am Groveland Four
5:00am BBC News
5:30am Story in the Public Square Kliph Nesteroff
6:00am Newsroom Tokyo
6:27am Newsline In Depth
6:39am Direct Talk
7:00am POV Two Towns of Jasper
8:30am POV Unapologetic
10:00am Groveland Four
11:00am Amanpour and Company
12:00pm Story in the Public Square Kliph Nesteroff
12:30pm Second Opinion with Joan Lunden Conquering Obesity
1:00pm Truth Tellers
2:00pm Inspired Lives
3:00pm Fight The Power: How Hip Hop Changed The World Still Fighting
4:00pm DW News
4:30pm BBC News America
5:00pm PBS NewsHour
6:00pm Independent Lens More Than A Month
7:00pm Eyes on the Prize Power! 1966-1968
8:00pm Eyes on the Prize The Promised Land 1967-1968
9:00pm PBS NewsHour
10:00pm Dw The Day
10:30pm BBC News
11:00pm Eyes on the Prize Power! 1966-1968

KTWU - Channel 11.3

Thursday - 02/01/2024

12:00am Secrets of the Dead Jamestown's Dark Winter
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Nature Gorilla
3:00am Nova When Whales Could Walk
4:00am Secrets of the Dead Jamestown's Dark Winter
5:00am Arthur Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand
5:30am Odd Squad Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round
6:00am Molly of Denali Tooth Or Consequences/Qyah Spy
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Pulse, Press, Pull-Up
7:00am Steven Raichlen's Planet Barbecue Grilling from Across The Pond
7:30am Cook's Country Fish Tacos and Fried Shrimp
8:00am Knit and Crochet Now Let's Build A Snowman!
8:30am Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting Row Your Bow
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Colours and Numbers
10:00am Tiga Talk Laughter
10:30am Wolf Joe Buddy On Target / Smudge Search Party
11:00am Louis Says The Big Pie Sale / Colors of the Quilt
11:30am Wapos Bay Treasure of the Sierra Metis
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Wild Woman of the Woods - Namgis
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids The Burnoff
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Grilled Avocado Halves with Sauerkraut
1:30pm Travel & Delights Achard De Bilimbis (Bilimbi Achars)
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm People of the Pines American California
3:00pm Hit The Ice Paint By Numbers
3:30pm Underexposed Slopestyle
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Introduction to Beading
5:00pm Urban Native Girl The End Is Just A Starting Point
5:30pm Going Native Going Beyond
6:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
6:30pm Indian Road
7:00pm A Blackfeet Encounter
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Miss Scarlet and the Duke On Masterpiece The Diamond Feather
10:00pm All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece By The Book
11:00pm Funny Woman Episode 4

Friday - 02/02/2024

12:00am Astrid Fermata
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am This Old House Lexington Install with Care
2:30am Ask This Old House Lathe Turned Segmented Bow
3:00am Earth's Sacred Wonders Closer to the Divine
4:00am Earth's Sacred Wonders Visions of the Divine
5:00am Arthur Nicked by a Name/The Play's The Thing
5:30am Odd Squad Trials and Tubulations
6:00am Molly of Denali Mouse in the Treehouse/Leader of the Pack
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch
7:00am Maria's Portuguese Table Fall River, Massachusetts
7:30am Dining with the Chef Back to Basics: Episode 2 - Must-Haves: Shoyu And Miso
8:00am Maryon Stewart's Menopause Makeover Menopause Makeover
8:30am J Schwanke's Life In Bloom Innovations In Bloom
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Food and Drink
10:00am Tiga Talk Hands and Feet
10:30am The Magic Canoe Water Rescue!
11:00am Louis Says Goodbye Clutter / Count On Anne
11:30am Wapos Bay There's No 'I' In Hockey
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Thalu Escape!
12:45pm Red Dirt Riders
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Vancouver Island Dungeness Crab with Robin Jackson
1:30pm Travel & Delights Terrine De Fruits De Mer (Seafood Terrine)
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice Show Me What You Got
3:30pm Ready for This It's Not You
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Beading (Continued)
5:00pm Make Prayers to the Raven
5:30pm Bears' Lair Innovation and Technology
6:00pm Native Report
6:30pm Fnx Now Block
7:00pm Crying Earth Rise Up
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm The Carol Burnett Show - Carol's Favorites Season 1, Episode 2
9:54pm Doc Martin Love Will Set You Free
10:41pm All Creatures Great and Small Food for Thought - Season 7
11:31pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 1, Episode 4

Saturday - 02/03/2024

12:15am Sister Boniface Mysteries Dem Bones
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
2:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
3:00am American Masters Little Richard: The King and Queen of Rock and Roll
5:00am Craft In America California
6:00am Travel Detective Hidden Gems of Yucatan
6:30am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Ocean Sunset
7:00am Wai Lana Yoga Exhilaration!
7:30am Curious Traveler Curious Aix-En-Provence & Arles
8:00am Lawrence Welk Show Songs of the South and Mardi Gras (Ava Barber)
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Little J and Big Cuz
9:45am Little J and Big Cuz
10:00am Lakota Berenstain Bears Trouble with Money / Double Dare
10:30am The Magic Canoe Nico and His Sticky Friend
11:00am Louis Says The Wishing Well / Mother Earth
11:30am Wapos Bay Partic-Inaction
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids Gordon's Boat
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Grey Highlands Rainbow Trout
1:30pm Back to Roots Kai Games
2:00pm Seasoned with Spirit Gulf Coast Originals
2:30pm Going Native Going Beyond
3:00pm Hit The Ice Horsing Around
3:30pm Ready for This A Wonderful Day
4:00pm Bears' Lair Innovation and Technology
4:30pm Future History Wellness
5:00pm The Awakeners 'Meegwitch, Hi Hi!'
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Sturgeon Spearfishing
6:30pm Seasick: Saving The Hauraki Gulf Pollution
7:00pm Power to the People Kanaka Bar, Bc
7:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
8:00pm Amplify Little Star
8:30pm Chaos & Courage Chance for Change
9:00pm Independent Lens Razing Liberty Square
10:30pm Inspire Love Your Home
11:00pm Midsomer Murders Till Death Do Us Part, Part 1
11:43pm Midsomer Murders Till Death Do Us Part, Part 2

Sunday - 02/04/2024

12:33am Love and Respect with Killer Mike Keisha Lance Bottoms
1:00am Austin City Limits Tanya Tucker/Brittney Spencer
2:00am Nova When Whales Could Walk
3:00am Nature Gorilla
4:00am Secrets of the Dead Jamestown's Dark Winter
5:00am Margaret: The Rebel Princess Part One
6:00am Laura Flanders Show
6:30am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Desert Rock
7:00am Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi Latinx Communities
7:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
8:00am Sara's Weeknight Meals Weeknight Two for One
8:30am Pocket Sketching with Kath Macaulay Distance and Depth
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Little J and Big Cuz
9:45am Little J and Big Cuz
10:00am Tiga Talk Treasures
10:30am Wolf Joe Spirit Fort / Buddy The Leader
11:00am Louis Says Dare to Get The Bear / Beading Stars
11:30am Wapos Bay The Wapos Falcon
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings The Story of Inuksuk - Inuit
12:30pm Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show Math
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Vanilla Cream Fruit Tart
1:30pm Back to Roots Sticks & Stew
2:00pm Native Planet Australia
3:00pm Hit The Ice A Flame That Burns Bright
3:30pm Underexposed Tipping The Trails
4:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
4:30pm Indian Road
5:00pm Urban Native Girl Is Print Really Dead
5:30pm Going Native Going Horse
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Maple Duck
6:30pm Tzouhalem
8:05pm Bears' Lair Innovation and Technology
8:30pm Wild Game Inuvik - Caribou
9:00pm This Old House Lexington Install with Care
9:30pm Ask This Old House Lathe Turned Segmented Bow
10:00pm Cottonwood Connections Western Cattle Trail
10:30pm PBS Arts Talk Rhiannon Giddens with Elvis Costello
11:00pm Inspire Love Your Home
11:30pm History with David Rubenstein Craig Symonds

Monday - 02/05/2024

12:00am Funny Woman Episode 5
1:00am Austin City Limits Tanya Tucker/Brittney Spencer
2:00am Miss Scarlet and the Duke On Masterpiece The Calling
3:00am All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece Papers
4:00am Funny Woman Episode 5
5:00am Arthur Around The World In 11-Minutes/Muffy and the Big Bad Blog
5:30am Odd Squad Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way/New Jacket Required
6:00am Molly of Denali Turn on the Northern Lights/Fiddlesticks
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Functional Feel-Good Exercises
7:00am Key Ingredient with Sheri Castle Finding Our Blueberry Thrill
7:30am America's Test Kitchen Two Simple Pastas
7:59am Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:30am Central Texas Gardener Artistic Flair
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Celebrate
10:00am Tiga Talk Listen to the World
10:30am The Magic Canoe Julie's Mania
11:00am Louis Says The Birdhouse / Lost and Found
11:30am Wapos Bay Journey Through Fear
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble The Water Hole
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Bc Interior Fowl
1:30pm Travel & Delights Axoa De Veau (Veal Axoa)
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice The Full Monty
3:30pm Underexposed Making An Impact
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia How to Make A Jingle Dress (Part 1)
5:00pm Native Planet New Zealand
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Wild Duck Hunt
6:30pm What Was Ours
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Nature Gorilla
10:00pm Nova When Whales Could Walk
11:00pm Secrets of the Dead Jamestown's Dark Winter

Tuesday - 02/06/2024

12:00am Independent Lens Sister Una Lived A Good Death
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Antiques Roadshow Old Sturbridge Village Hour 2
3:00am Antiques Roadshow Austin, Hour One
4:00am Independent Lens Sister Una Lived A Good Death
5:00am Arthur D.W., Queen of the Comeback/In My Africa
5:30am Odd Squad Deposit Slip Up/Villains Always Win
6:00am Molly of Denali Sticker Shock/A Song for Lola
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Breathing, Posture and Balance
7:00am Lidia's Kitchen A Meal to Make You Smile
7:30am Pati's Mexican Table The Nectar of the Mayan Gods
8:00am American Woodshop Art Glass Light Box/Arch Top Window for Suzy's Barn Woodshop
8:30am Woodsmith Shop 3 Shop-Made Tools
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Family and Friends
10:00am Tiga Talk Keep Smiling
10:30am Wolf Joe Turtle Trek / Butterfly Release Party
11:00am Louis Says Digging for Dinosaurs / Some Kind of Syrup
11:30am Wapos Bay They Dance at Night
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Coho Learns to Jump - Coast Salish
12:30pm Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show Science of Art
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Pai Honolulu & Chilled Poached Shrimp Salad
1:30pm Travel & Delights Miroir A La Platebiere
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Native Report
3:00pm Hit The Ice Hunting for Treasure
3:30pm Underexposed Bank-To-Wall
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Jingle Dress (Conclusion)
5:00pm The Native Drum with Shawn Littlebear
5:30pm Indigenous Day Live 2018 William Prince; Kelly Fraser; Sister Says; Shauit
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Castle Shoot
6:30pm The Medicine Line Dave's Roots
7:00pm Growing Native Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm American Masters Little Richard: The King and Queen of Rock and Roll
11:00pm Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song Part 1

Wednesday - 02/07/2024

1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Finding Your Roots Far and Away
3:00am American Masters How It Feels to Be Free
5:00am Arthur Flea to Be You and Me/Kiss and Tell
5:30am Odd Squad Odd Beginnings, Part 1
6:00am Molly of Denali Ice Sculpture/Tale of a Totem
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Exercise Potpourri
7:00am Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television Paris: Bahn Mi, Pork Rice Bowls and Vietnamese Wings
7:30am Ciao Italia Low and Slow
8:00am Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer Sea Oats and Dunes
8:29am Painting with Wilson Bickford Moonlit Pines
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Animals and Tracks
10:00am Tiga Talk Competition
10:30am The Magic Canoe Relax, Max!
11:00am Louis Says Skipping The Rope / Car Trouble
11:30am Wapos Bay Something to Remember
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble Mean Girls
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Port Alberni Salmon Feast
1:30pm Travel & Delights Kalawang
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
3:00pm Hit The Ice Awards and Recognitions Abound
3:30pm Underexposed Let It Slide
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Boy's Fancy Dance Apron (Pt.1)
5:00pm Common Ground Water Color Artists, Car Collector Kermit
5:30pm Future History Wellness
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Closing Feast
6:30pm Wild Game Inuvik - Caribou
7:00pm Good Meat
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Antiques Roadshow Old Sturbridge Village Hour 2
10:00pm Pioneers of Television Breaking Barriers
11:00pm Bad Move ?Day Trip
11:30pm Almost Royal Sports

Thursday - 02/08/2024

12:00am Secrets of the Dead Graveyard of the Giant Beasts
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Nature Flyways
3:00am Nova Easter Island Origins
4:00am Secrets of the Dead Graveyard of the Giant Beasts
5:00am Arthur Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home
5:30am Odd Squad Odd Beginnings, Part 2
6:00am Molly of Denali Mystery in the Night Sky/Lights, Camera, Patak!
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Core Strength and Yoga Inspired Exercises
7:00am Steven Raichlen's Planet Barbecue San Antonio Grill
7:30am Cook's Country Never Enough Citrus
8:00am Knit and Crochet Now Gansey Lace Pullovers
8:29am Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting Victory Garden
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Country and Directions
10:00am Tiga Talk Dressing Up
10:30am Wolf Joe Best Day Ever
11:00am Louis Says A Paint Job / Let It Snow
11:30am Wapos Bay A Time to Learn
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Amy's Musical Adventures
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids Big Barra Bonanza
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Stuffed Bitter Melon with Pork Hash
1:30pm Travel & Delights Bami
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm People of the Pines Native Resistance
3:00pm Hit The Ice The Final Duel
3:30pm Underexposed Down N Dirty
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Boy's Fancy Dance Apron (Pt.2)
5:00pm Urban Native Girl Is Print Really Dead
5:30pm Going Native Going Horse
6:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
6:30pm Indian Road
7:00pm Hand Game: The Native American Game of Power & Chance
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Miss Scarlet and the Duke On Masterpiece The Calling
10:00pm All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece Papers
11:00pm Funny Woman Episode 5

Friday - 02/09/2024

12:00am Astrid Circe
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am This Old House Lexington All in the Family
2:30am Ask This Old House Paint Wood Paneling, Play Kitchen
3:00am Forces of Nature Elements
4:00am Forces of Nature Color
5:00am Arthur Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King of Lambland
5:30am Odd Squad Portalandia/Slides and Ladders
6:00am Molly of Denali Valentine's Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Fun Exercises for the Core and More
7:00am Maria's Portuguese Table New Bedford, Massachusetts
7:30am Dining with the Chef Back to Basics: Episode 3 - Essential Utensils For Japanese Cooking
8:00am Maryon Stewart's Menopause Makeover Hot Flashes
8:29am J Schwanke's Life In Bloom Great Explorations
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Body and Movement
10:00am Tiga Talk Making Music
10:30am The Magic Canoe The Night of the Bats
11:00am Louis Says Mixed Salad / Mrs. Charles Is A Superhero
11:30am Wapos Bay The Elements
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Thalu Man Up The Tree
12:45pm Red Dirt Riders
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Northwest Territories Caribou
1:30pm Travel & Delights Malaolao
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice The Assessment
3:30pm Ready for This A Wonderful Day
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Men's Straight Dance Shirt (Pt.1)
5:00pm Make Prayers to the Raven
5:30pm Bears' Lair Contemporary Culture
6:00pm Native Report
6:30pm Fnx Now Block
7:00pm Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
7:30pm History and Change on the Old Spanish Trail
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm The Carol Burnett Show - Carol's Favorites Season 1, Episode 3
9:52pm Doc Martin Our Last Summer
10:40pm All Creatures Great and Small A Cat In Hull's Chance - Season 7
11:31pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 1, Episode 5

Saturday - 02/10/2024

12:15am Sister Boniface Mysteries Queen of the Kitchen
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Washington Week with the Atlantic
2:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
3:00am Gospel Live! Presented By Henry Louis Gates, Jr.
4:00am Gospel Live! Presented By Henry Louis Gates, Jr.
5:00am Forces of Nature Motion
6:00am Travel Detective State Songs with Hidden Meanings
6:30am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Boulder Valley
7:00am Wai Lana Yoga Breathe and Meditate
7:30am Curious Traveler Netherlands' Curious Unesco
7:59am Lawrence Welk Show Favorite Love Songs (Anacani)
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Little J and Big Cuz
9:45am Little J and Big Cuz
10:00am Lakota Berenstain Bears Out for the Team / Count Their Blessings
10:30am The Magic Canoe Rest for Aunt Lolette
11:00am Louis Says The Birdhouse / Lost and Found
11:30am Wapos Bay Journey Through Fear
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids Actual Reality
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Cowichan Valley Mule Foot Hog
1:30pm Back to Roots Sticks & Stew
2:00pm Seasoned with Spirit Cuisine of the Desert Southwest
2:30pm Going Native Going Horse
3:00pm Hit The Ice The Full Monty
3:30pm Ready for This Stage Fright
4:00pm Bears' Lair Contemporary Culture
4:30pm Future History Cultural Appropriation
5:00pm The Awakeners The Search Begins
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Beaver and the Boys
6:30pm Seasick: Saving The Hauraki Gulf Te Ao Maori, The Maori World View
7:00pm Power to the People Tofino, Bc
7:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
8:00pm Amplify Two Sprit Identities
8:30pm Chaos & Courage Rcmp Coast to Coast
9:00pm Independent Lens Sister Una Lived A Good Death
10:00pm Awadagin Pratt: Black In America
10:30pm Inspire Finding Love After 50
11:00pm Midsomer Murders Send in the Clowns, Part 1
11:41pm Midsomer Murders Send in the Clowns, Part 2

Sunday - 02/11/2024

12:32am Love and Respect with Killer Mike Big Boi
1:00am Austin City Limits Noah Kahan/Flor De Toloache
2:00am Nova Easter Island Origins
3:00am Nature Flyways
4:00am Secrets of the Dead Graveyard of the Giant Beasts
5:00am Victoria & Albert: The Wedding Episode: 1
6:00am Laura Flanders Show Bipoc Media on the Fight for Fair Wages & Anti-Racist Unions
6:30am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Ocean Spray
7:00am Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi Garifuna
7:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
8:00am Sara's Weeknight Meals Festive Feasts
8:30am Pocket Sketching with Kath Macaulay Dilute Paint As A Drawing Medium
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Little J and Big Cuz
9:45am Little J and Big Cuz
10:00am Tiga Talk Listen to the World
10:30am Wolf Joe Dark Zone / Ready Set Go
11:00am Louis Says Digging for Dinosaurs / Some Kind of Syrup
11:30am Wapos Bay They Dance at Night
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Amy's Lessons In Learning
12:30pm Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show Chemistry
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Fa'alifu Taro
1:30pm Back to Roots On Target
2:00pm Native Planet New Zealand
3:00pm Hit The Ice Hunting for Treasure
3:30pm Underexposed Treks & Balances
4:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
4:30pm Indian Road
5:00pm Urban Native Girl Clock's Ticking
5:30pm Going Native Going Architecture
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Pheasant
6:30pm Ojibwemotaadidaa! Let's Speak Ojibwe
7:00pm The Mayors of Shiprock
8:00pm Bears' Lair Contemporary Culture
8:30pm Wild Game Beaver
9:00pm This Old House Lexington All in the Family
9:30pm Ask This Old House Paint Wood Paneling, Play Kitchen
10:00pm Cottonwood Connections Decatur County Historical Society
10:30pm PBS Arts Talk Henry Winkler with Jimmy Kimmel
11:00pm Inspire Finding Love After 50
11:30pm History with David Rubenstein Siddhartha Mukherjee

Monday - 02/12/2024

12:00am Funny Woman Episode 6
1:00am Austin City Limits Noah Kahan/Flor De Toloache
2:00am Miss Scarlet and the Duke On Masterpiece The Fugitive
3:00am All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece The Home Front
4:00am Funny Woman Episode 6
5:00am Arthur The Agent of Change/D.W. Unties The Knot
5:30am Odd Squad Undercover Olive
6:00am Molly of Denali Butterflies and Bunny Babies/Every Meow and Again
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Brain Booster
7:00am Key Ingredient with Sheri Castle The Nice Thing About Rice
7:30am America's Test Kitchen Beef Wellington
8:00am Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:30am Central Texas Gardener Growing Dreams with Raised Beds
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Day and Night
10:00am Tiga Talk Trees
10:30am The Magic Canoe The Lake Manitoba Monster
11:00am Louis Says Wind and Water / Scary Garden
11:30am Wapos Bay All's Fair
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble Lost in the Desert
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Prince Edward Island Lobster
1:30pm Travel & Delights Puaa
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice The Arrival and Introductions
3:30pm Underexposed Take Down
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Leather Belts
5:00pm Native Planet Ecuador
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Deer
6:30pm Pivot
7:00pm Navajo Math Circles
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Nature Flyways
10:00pm Nova Easter Island Origins
11:00pm Secrets of the Dead Graveyard of the Giant Beasts

Tuesday - 02/13/2024

12:00am ROAR: The Story of the Southern Columbia Football Tigers
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Antiques Roadshow Old Sturbridge Village Hour 3
3:00am Gospel The Gospel Train/The Golden Age of Gospel
5:00am Arthur Flea to Be You and Me/Kiss and Tell
5:30am Odd Squad Not So Splash/by the Book
6:00am Molly of Denali Valentine's Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Practice Perfect Posture
7:00am Lidia's Kitchen Something for Everyone
7:30am Pati's Mexican Table Guayabera World
8:00am American Woodshop Walnut Conference Table
8:30am Woodsmith Shop Potting Bench
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Feelings
10:00am Tiga Talk Babies
10:30am Wolf Joe Minding The Store / Bearly Prepared
11:00am Louis Says No Hard Fillings / Sweet Jewelry
11:30am Wapos Bay As The Bannock Browns
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Thunderbird and Orca - Coast Salish
12:30pm Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show Rivers
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Tulip Fried Rice
1:30pm Travel & Delights Paua'a
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Native Report
3:00pm Hit The Ice Day 1
3:30pm Underexposed Bareback & Buckles
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Applying Bells
5:00pm The Native Drum with Shawn Littlebear
5:30pm Indigenous Day Live 2018 Quantum Tangle; Skyler; Mike Paul Kuekuatsheu; Lid
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Beef and High Tea
6:30pm The Medicane Line Icons of Oppression
7:00pm Growing Native Growing Native Alaska: People of the North
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Gospel Live! Presented By Henry Louis Gates, Jr.
10:00pm Amen! Music of the Black Church
11:00pm Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song Part 2

Wednesday - 02/14/2024

1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Finding Your Roots The Brick Wall Falls
3:00am Gospel Take The Message Everywhere/Gospel's Second Century
5:00am Arthur Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King of Lambland
5:30am Pinkalicious & Peterrific: Cupid Calls It Quits
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Variety: The Spice of Life
7:00am Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television Favorite Italian Classics
7:30am Ciao Italia Crazy Water!
8:00am Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer Balloon Festival
8:30am Painting with Wilson Bickford Potted Geraniums, Part 1
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Health
10:00am Tiga Talk Treasures
10:30am The Magic Canoe Pam Takes Her Courage In Both Hands
11:00am Louis Says Quiet Cheer / Scrambled Words
11:30am Wapos Bay Guardians
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble Alien Alert
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Passamaquoddy Bay Shellfish with Chris Aerni
1:30pm Travel & Delights Chao Men
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
3:00pm Hit The Ice Not A Pro Yet
3:30pm Underexposed Hot Shots
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Bustles
5:00pm Common Ground Rosemalist, Metal Sculptor, Iron Horse Railroad
5:30pm Future History Cultural Appropriation
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Bison
6:30pm Wild Game Beaver
7:00pm Ollie and Emma
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Antiques Roadshow Old Sturbridge Village Hour 3
10:00pm Pioneers of Television Variety
11:00pm Bad Move ?Party Time
11:30pm Almost Royal Romance

Thursday - 02/15/2024

12:00am Secrets of the Dead The Woman in the Iron Coffin
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Nature Attenborough and the Jurassic Sea Monster
3:00am Nova Building The Eiffel Tower
4:00am Secrets of the Dead The Woman in the Iron Coffin
5:00am Arthur Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush
5:30am Odd Squad Other Olympia/Total Zeros
6:00am Molly of Denali King Run/The Native Youth Olympics
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Functional and Fun Exercises for the Feet
7:00am Steven Raichlen's Planet Barbecue Mexi-Que
7:30am Cook's Country Sisig and Wings
8:00am Knit and Crochet Now Tiered Tunics
8:30am Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting Cozy, Classic Flannel
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Traditional Tools
10:00am Tiga Talk Giving Gifts
10:30am Wolf Joe Toboggan Run / Maple Snow Cones
11:00am Louis Says Mr. Charles Builds A House / Poor Porcupine
11:30am Wapos Bay All Access
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings The Young Girl and the Geese - Ojibway
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids The Festival
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Paniolos Steak Tacos
1:30pm Travel & Delights Tourte D Ignames (Yam Pie)
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm People of the Pines Assimilation
3:00pm Hit The Ice Shorty But A Guddy
3:30pm Underexposed Phat Bikes
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Bustles with Dwight Whitebuffalo
5:00pm Urban Native Girl Clock's Ticking
5:30pm Going Native Going Architecture
6:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
6:30pm Indian Road
7:00pm Ohiyesa: The Soul of An Indian
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Miss Scarlet and the Duke On Masterpiece The Fugitive
10:00pm All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece The Home Front
11:00pm Funny Woman Episode 6

Friday - 02/16/2024

12:00am Astrid Golem
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am This Old House Lexington Judgement Day
2:30am Ask This Old House Invasive Plants, Bidet Toilet
3:00am Ancient Skies Gods and Monsters
4:00am Ancient Skies Finding The Center
5:00am Arthur Arthur Unravels/All The Rage
5:30am Odd Squad It Takes Goo To Make A Feud Go Right/Friends of Odd Squad
6:00am Molly of Denali Come Back Birdie!/Winter Is Coming
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Yardsticks and Bands
7:00am Maria's Portuguese Table Terceira, Azores
7:30am Dining with the Chef Authentic Japanese Cooking: Fluffy Egg and Crab Stir-Fry
8:00am Maryon Stewart's Menopause Makeover Insomnia
8:30am J Schwanke's Life In Bloom Herbs In Bloom
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Seasons and Weather
10:00am Tiga Talk Sh Is for Sharing
10:30am The Magic Canoe Pam and the Snake
11:00am Louis Says Mr. Charles Wants to Sleep / Light Up The Party
11:30am Wapos Bay As Long As The River Flows
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Thalu The Principal
12:45pm Red Dirt Riders
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Lac La Ronge Lake Trout with Moe Mathieu
1:30pm Travel & Delights Tartare De Thon (Tuna Tartare)
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice Much Needed Rest
3:30pm Ready for This Stage Fright
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Straight Dress Introduction
5:00pm Make Prayers to the Raven
5:30pm Bears' Lair The Youth Are The Future
6:00pm Native Report
6:30pm Fnx Now Block
7:00pm For The Rights of All: Ending Jim Crow In Alaska
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm The Carol Burnett Show - Carol's Favorites Season 1, Episode 4
9:52pm Doc Martin Last Christmas In Portwenn
10:57pm All Creatures Great and Small A Grand Memory for Forgetting - Season 7
11:47pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 1, Episode 6

Saturday - 02/17/2024

12:31am Sister Boniface Mysteries Sister Town
1:30am Amanpour and Company
2:30am Washington Week with the Atlantic
3:00am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
3:30am Great Performances The LA Phil Celebrates Frank Gehry
5:00am Great Performances The Magic of Spirituals
6:00am Travel Detective Hidden Gems of Guanajuato
6:30am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Sunflower Beauty
7:00am Wai Lana Yoga Galloping Horse, Arching Tiger
7:30am Curious Traveler Curious Dijon & Beaune
8:00am Lawrence Welk Show Salute to the Big Bands (Rocky Rockwell)
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Little J and Big Cuz
9:45am Little J and Big Cuz
10:00am Lakota Berenstain Bears Slumber Party / Homework Hassle
10:30am The Magic Canoe Fire and Water
11:00am Louis Says Wind and Water / Scary Garden
11:30am Wapos Bay All's Fair
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids Cracker Night
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Qu'appelle Valley Mule Deer with Dickie Yuzicapi
1:30pm Back to Roots On Target
2:00pm Seasoned with Spirit Return of the Buffalo
2:30pm Going Native Going Architecture
3:00pm Hit The Ice The Arrival and Introductions
3:30pm Ready for This My Life
4:00pm Bears' Lair The Youth Are The Future
4:30pm Future History Justice
5:00pm The Awakeners The Dance & The Dream
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Bangers and Mash
6:30pm Seasick: Saving The Hauraki Gulf Better Uses of the Treasure
7:00pm Power to the People Bella Coola, Bc
7:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
8:00pm Amplify Spring Break Up
8:30pm Chaos & Courage Critical Incident
9:00pm Independent Lens Chasing Trane: The John Coltrane Documentary
10:30pm Inspire Positive Friendships
11:00pm Midsomer Murders The Point of Balance, Part 1
11:45pm Midsomer Murders The Point of Balance, Part 2

Sunday - 02/18/2024

12:32am Love and Respect with Killer Mike Dominique Wilkins/Dr. Kimberly Manning
1:00am Austin City Limits Alanis Morissette
2:00am Nova Building The Eiffel Tower
3:00am Nature Attenborough and the Jurassic Sea Monster
4:00am Secrets of the Dead The Woman in the Iron Coffin
5:00am Secrets of Underground London Underground London
6:00am Laura Flanders Show
6:30am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Panoramic Seascape
7:00am Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi Little Sri Lanka
7:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
8:00am Sara's Weeknight Meals Fish Whisperers
8:30am Pocket Sketching with Kath Macaulay Wet In Wet
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Little J and Big Cuz
9:45am Little J and Big Cuz
10:00am Tiga Talk Trees
10:30am Wolf Joe Maymay Fishing / Dance of the Wawatay
11:00am Louis Says No Hard Fillings / Sweet Jewelry
11:30am Wapos Bay As The Bannock Browns
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Raven Steals The Sun - Haida
12:30pm Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show Life by the Ocean
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Roasted Beef Bone Marrow Gremolata Breadcrumb
1:30pm Back to Roots Shooting The Buffalo
2:00pm Native Planet Ecuador
3:00pm Hit The Ice Day 1
3:30pm Underexposed In The Box
4:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
4:30pm Indian Road
5:00pm Urban Native Girl Is Blood Thicker Than Love
5:30pm Going Native Going Pop Culture
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Salmon
6:30pm Games of the North
7:00pm Sacred Stick
8:00pm Bears' Lair The Youth Are The Future
8:30pm Wild Game Corn
9:00pm This Old House Lexington Judgement Day
9:30pm Ask This Old House Invasive Plants, Bidet Toilet
10:00pm Cottonwood Connections Archeology at Scott Lake
10:30pm PBS Arts Talk Misty Copeland with Twyla Tharp
11:00pm Inspire Positive Friendships
11:30pm History with David Rubenstein Leslie Harris

Monday - 02/19/2024

12:00am All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece On A Wing and a Prayer
1:00am Austin City Limits Alanis Morissette
2:00am Secrets of Royal Travel Secrets of the Royal Train
3:00am All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece On A Wing and a Prayer
4:00am All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece On A Wing and a Prayer
5:00am Arthur Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand
5:30am Odd Squad Running On Empty
6:00am Molly of Denali Operation Sleepover/Beneath The Surface
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Shoulder and Back Strength
7:00am Key Ingredient with Sheri Castle Figs Galore
7:30am America's Test Kitchen Italian Sweets
8:00am Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:30am Central Texas Gardener Native Plant Urban Pocket Prairie
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Keeping Walang - Staying Healthy
10:00am Tiga Talk L Is for Listening
10:30am The Magic Canoe Nico and the Dung Beetle
11:00am Louis Says The Cold Truth / Mrs. Charles Bakes A Cake
11:30am Wapos Bay Tricks and Treats
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble Two Dollars
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Kananaskis Ring-Necked Pheasant with Michael Dekke
1:30pm Travel & Delights ESCARGOTS BULIME DE L ILE DES PINS ( Bulimes snails from the Isle of the Pines)
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice Ready to Roll
3:30pm Underexposed On Your Mark, Get Sled Go!
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Continuation of Straight Dress
5:00pm Native Planet Canada
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Poisson
6:30pm Pathmakers
7:00pm March Point
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Nature Attenborough and the Jurassic Sea Monster
10:00pm Nova Building The Eiffel Tower
11:00pm Secrets of the Dead The Woman in the Iron Coffin

Tuesday - 02/20/2024

12:00am Independent Lens Breaking The News
1:30am Amanpour and Company
2:30am Antiques Roadshow LSU Rural Life Museum Hour 1
3:30am Antiques Roadshow Austin, Hour Three
4:30am Freedom House Ambulance: The First Responders
5:00am Arthur Bully for Binky/Misfortune Teller
5:30am Odd Squad Orlas Birthday/Jeremy
6:00am Molly of Denali Froggy of Denali/Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Postural Alignment and Shoulder Stability
7:00am Lidia's Kitchen Embrace The New
7:30am Pati's Mexican Table Flavors of Merida
8:00am American Woodshop Kitchen Plank Stool
8:30am Woodsmith Shop Shop-Built Belt Sander
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Going Bush
10:00am Tiga Talk Building
10:30am Wolf Joe The Big Bannock Bake /The Pied Piper of Turtle Bay
11:00am Louis Says Kids Don't Go to Caves / The Perfect Log
11:30am Wapos Bay The Hunt
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Wild Woman of the Woods - Namgis
12:30pm Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show Our Great Blue World
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Hot Rice, Corned Beef & Nori Seaweed Wraps
1:30pm Travel & Delights SPECIALE SALON DES OUTRE MER (Overseas and Francophonie Convention Special)
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Native Report
3:00pm Hit The Ice Max Effort
3:30pm Underexposed Ramp It Up
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Making A Bustle Backboard
5:00pm The Native Drum with Shawn Littlebear
5:30pm Indigenous Day Live 2018 Logan Staats; Ohmy Darling; Kelly Fraser; Midnight
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Moose
6:30pm The Medicane Line Reanimated
7:00pm Growing Native Growing Native Great Lakes: Turtle Island
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Great Performances The LA Phil Celebrates Frank Gehry
10:30pm Great Performances The Magic of Spirituals
11:30pm Great Performances Now Hear This: Florence Price and the American Migration

Wednesday - 02/21/2024

12:30am Inspire Impact of Race On Breast Cancer
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Finding Your Roots Mean Streets
3:00am American Experience Fly with Me
5:00am Arthur Follow The Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter and the Letter From The Sea
5:30am Odd Squad Saving Agent Orson/The Scientist
6:00am Molly of Denali Trini's Super Coop/Trini's Winter Warm Up
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Circulation
7:00am Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television Korean Fried Chicken
7:30am Ciao Italia Gaetano's Easy Chicken Casserole
8:00am Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer Bass Harbor
8:30am Painting with Wilson Bickford Potted Geraniums, Part 2
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Barna - Animals
10:00am Tiga Talk C Is for Calling
10:30am The Magic Canoe The Travelers' Treasure Hunt
11:00am Louis Says The Circus of Life / Musical Chairs
11:30am Wapos Bay A Mother's Earth
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble The Audition
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Newfoundland Moose with Jeremy Charles
1:30pm Travel & Delights Gateau Patates Douces
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People Dwight Birdwell, Ryker Sixkiller, Traci Sorell
3:00pm Hit The Ice Counting Down
3:30pm Underexposed Boardercross
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Making A Decorative Carry Bag
5:00pm Common Ground Watercolor Artist, Stained Glass Artist, Sons Of
5:30pm Future History Justice
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Lamb
6:30pm Wild Game Corn
7:00pm Grab
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Antiques Roadshow LSU Rural Life Museum Hour 1
10:00pm Working Capital Brewing A Future
10:30pm I've Got Issues Kansas Governor Laura Kelly
11:00pm Bad Move ?Country Pile
11:30pm Almost Royal The Future

Thursday - 02/22/2024

12:00am Secrets of the Dead Leonardo, The Man Who Saved Science
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Nature Patrick and the Whale
3:00am Nova Hunt for the Oldest Dna
4:00am Secrets of the Dead Leonardo, The Man Who Saved Science
5:00am Arthur D.W.'s Snow Mystery/Team Trouble
5:30am Odd Squad Who Is Agent Otis?
6:00am Molly of Denali Wild Moose Chase/Where The Bison Roam
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Core Strengthening
7:00am Steven Raichlen's Planet Barbecue Texas Trinity
7:30am Cook's Country Hawaiian Melting Pot
8:00am Knit and Crochet Now Pullover Ponchos
8:30am Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting A Pillowcase of Yo-Yos
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time My Day
10:00am Tiga Talk G Is for Growing
10:30am Wolf Joe Speed Skater / Turtle Bay Show
11:00am Louis Says Fairy Tale / Tropical Paradise
11:30am Wapos Bay Going for Gold
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings The Story of Inuksuk - Inuit
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids Speech Comp
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Seared Furikake Crusted Ahi, Farmers Salad, Lime Soy Dressing
1:30pm Travel & Delights Canard A La Vanille
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm People of the Pines Voices of the San Manuel Band of Mission Indians
3:00pm Hit The Ice Do What It Takes
3:30pm Underexposed Raven's Call!
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Making Dance Sticks
5:00pm Urban Native Girl Is Blood Thicker Than Love
5:30pm Going Native Going Pop Culture
6:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
6:30pm Indian Road
7:00pm Indian Relay
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm Secrets of Royal Travel Secrets of the Royal Train
10:00pm All Creatures Great and Small On Masterpiece On A Wing and a Prayer
11:00pm Her Name Was Grace Kelly

Friday - 02/23/2024

12:00am Astrid The Book
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Working Capital Work In Progress
2:30am This Old House Lexington Accessible Made Modern
3:00am Ask This Old House Wildfire Mitigation
3:30am I've Got Issues Kansas Governor Laura Kelly
4:00am Wonders of Mexico Mountain Worlds
5:00am Arthur The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report
5:30am Odd Squad Odds and Ends
6:00am Molly of Denali The Qyah Ice Classic/The Great Qyah Cleanup
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Hip Mobility
7:00am Maria's Portuguese Table Sao Jorge, Azores
7:30am Dining with the Chef Rika's Tokyo Cuisine: Hambaagu-Rika's Taste of Home
8:00am Maryon Stewart's Menopause Makeover Weight Gain
8:30am J Schwanke's Life In Bloom A Moment In Bloom
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Maambakoort - Ocean
10:00am Tiga Talk F Is for Friends
10:30am The Magic Canoe Julie and Mimi The Ant
11:00am Louis Says It's Time for a Bath / Choose The Shoes
11:30am Wapos Bay Raven Power
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Thalu Random!
12:45pm Red Dirt Riders
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Vancouver Island Dungeness Crab with Robin Jackson
1:30pm Travel & Delights Rougail Saucisses
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice The Big Game
3:30pm Ready for This My Life
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Roach Spinners
5:00pm Make Prayers to the Raven
5:30pm Bears' Lair Semi-Final Episode 1
6:00pm Native Report
6:30pm Fnx Now Block
7:00pm First Nations Firestarter
8:00pm Democracy Now!
9:00pm The Carol Burnett Show - Carol's Favorites Season 1, Episode 5
9:55pm Doc Martin I Will Survive
10:45pm All Creatures Great and Small Old Dogs, New Tricks - Season 7
11:35pm Yorkshire Vet, The Season 2, Episode 1

Saturday - 02/24/2024

12:20am Sister Boniface Mysteries Crimes and Miss Demeanours
1:04am Love and Respect with Killer Mike Dominique Wilkins/Dr. Kimberly Manning
1:30am Amanpour and Company
2:30am Washington Week with the Atlantic
3:00am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
3:30am Great Performances George Jones: Still Playin' Possum
5:00am Next at the Kennedy Center A Joni Mitchell Songbook
6:00am Travel Detective Cover Story: Cruise Art Auctions
6:30am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Summer on the Farm
7:00am Wai Lana Yoga Arch & Bend
7:30am Curious Traveler Estonia's Curious Culture & Traditions
8:00am Lawrence Welk Show Tribute to Irving Berlin (Cissy King)
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Little J and Big Cuz
9:45am Little J and Big Cuz
10:00am Lakota Berenstain Bears The Talent Show / The Haunted Lighthouse
10:30am The Magic Canoe Nico Is Worried
11:00am Louis Says The Cold Truth / Mrs. Charles Bakes A Cake
11:30am Wapos Bay Tricks and Treats
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids Transitions
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Grey Highlands Rainbow Trout
1:30pm Back to Roots Shooting The Buffalo
2:00pm Seasoned with Spirit Bounty of the River's Edge
2:30pm Going Native Going Pop Culture
3:00pm Hit The Ice Ready to Roll
3:30pm Ready for This Brand New Me
4:00pm Bears' Lair Semi-Final Episode 1
4:30pm Future History Culture
5:00pm The Awakeners The Healing Culture
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Rabbit
6:30pm Seasick: Saving The Hauraki Gulf The Future of the Hauraki Gulf
7:00pm Power to the People Listuguj, Qc
7:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People Dwight Birdwell, Ryker Sixkiller, Traci Sorell
8:00pm Amplify The Fire
8:30pm Chaos & Courage Protecting Our Children
9:01pm Agatha Christie: Lucy Worsley on the Mystery Queen Cat Among The Pigeons
10:30pm Inspire Kindness In Kansas
11:00pm Midsomer Murders The Miniature Murders, Part 1
11:41pm Midsomer Murders The Miniature Murders, Part 2

Sunday - 02/25/2024

12:31am Love and Respect with Killer Mike Tyler Perry Pt. 1
1:00am Austin City Limits Bonnie Raitt
2:00am Nova Hunt for the Oldest Dna
3:00am Nature Patrick and the Whale
4:00am Secrets of the Dead Leonardo, The Man Who Saved Science
5:00am Ireland's Wild Coast
6:00am Laura Flanders Show Power Grids Under Attack: The Threat is Domestic Terrorism - Not Drag Artists
6:30am Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr Majestic Desert
7:00am Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi Arab-American
7:30am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
8:00am Sara's Weeknight Meals Sketches of Spain
8:29am Pocket Sketching with Kath Macaulay Flowers Outdoors
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Little J and Big Cuz
9:45am Little J and Big Cuz
10:00am Tiga Talk Building
10:30am Wolf Joe Skunk Den Do-Over / Little Bear Chief
11:00am Louis Says Kids Don't Go to Caves / The Perfect Log
11:30am Wapos Bay The Hunt
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Coho Learns to Jump - Coast Salish
12:30pm Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show Solar Power
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Sausage & Clams Brickwood's Style
1:30pm Back to Roots Kickin' It
2:00pm Native Planet Canada
3:00pm Hit The Ice Max Effort
3:30pm Underexposed Meeting Up
4:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
4:30pm Indian Road
5:00pm Urban Native Girl Lisa Vs. Lisa
5:30pm Going Native Going Gourmet
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Classy Caviar
6:30pm Truly Texas Mexican
8:00pm Bears' Lair Semi-Final Episode 1
8:30pm Wild Game Striped Bass
8:59pm Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
11:00pm Inspire Kindness In Kansas
11:30pm History with David Rubenstein Jonathan Darman

Monday - 02/26/2024

12:00am Hotel Portofino Invitations
1:00am Austin City Limits Bonnie Raitt
2:00am Hotel Portofino First Impressions
3:00am Hotel Portofino Lessons
4:00am Hotel Portofino Invitations
5:00am Arthur Sue Ellen Moves in/the Perfect Brother
5:30am Odd Squad Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears
6:00am Molly of Denali Forget-You-Not/Fire, Food, & Family
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Music and Novelty
7:00am Key Ingredient with Sheri Castle The Egg Comes First
7:30am America's Test Kitchen Stir-Fry and Congee
7:59am Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:30am Central Texas Gardener Lawn to Lovely New Garden
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Koort Kwobikin - Celebrate
10:00am Tiga Talk Dreams
10:30am The Magic Canoe The Secrets
11:00am Louis Says Pots and Plants / High and Dry
11:30am Wapos Bay Lights, Camera, Action!
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble Double Dancing
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Bc Interior Fowl
1:30pm Travel & Delights Apero Reunionnais
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Fnx Now Block
3:00pm Hit The Ice The Final Outcome
3:30pm Underexposed The Coastal Crew
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Alterations on a Child's Moccasin
5:00pm Native Planet Hawaii
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Shellfish Pit-Cook
6:30pm Saging The World
7:00pm Ohiyesa: The Soul of An Indian
8:00pm Celtic Woman: Postcards from Ireland
10:00pm Nova Hunt for the Oldest Dna
11:00pm Secrets of the Dead Leonardo, The Man Who Saved Science

Tuesday - 02/27/2024

12:00am Craft In America Quilts
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Antiques Roadshow Bismarck, Hour One
3:00am Antiques Roadshow Bismarck, Hour Two
4:00am Craft In America Quilts
5:00am Arthur D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!
5:30am Odd Squad Soundcheck/Double Trouble
6:00am Molly of Denali The Night Manager/Not So Permafrost
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Imagining Resistance
7:00am Lidia's Kitchen Worth Celebrating
7:30am Pati's Mexican Table A Family Affair
8:00am American Woodshop Turned Clock Spinning Time
8:30am Woodsmith Shop Prairie-Style Tall Clock
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Noongar Boodja - Noongar Country
10:00am Tiga Talk Birthdays
10:30am Wolf Joe Turtle Bay Flyers / Making Tracks
11:00am Louis Says Shield from the Truth / Moved by the Music
11:30am Wapos Bay Dance Dance
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Amy's Musical Adventures
12:30pm Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show Skateboarding
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Hawaiian Sunrise French Toast
1:30pm Travel & Delights Ti Jaques Boucane
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Native Report
3:00pm Hit The Ice Difficult Choices
3:30pm Underexposed Old Meets New
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Rocker Construction
5:00pm The Native Drum with Shawn Littlebear
5:30pm Indigenous Day Live 2018 Julian Taylor; Brooke Simpson; Oh My Darling; Sha
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Goose
6:30pm The Medicane Line The Peyote Trail
7:00pm Growing Native Growing Native Oklahoma: Red People
8:00pm I've Got Issues Kansas Governor Laura Kelly
8:30pm Santana Live at the Us Festival
10:00pm Voices for Freedom: The Hyers Sisters' Legacy
10:30pm Great Performances George Jones: Still Playin' Possum

Wednesday - 02/28/2024

12:00am The Boleyns: A Scandalous Family The Fall
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am The Boleyns: A Scandalous Family Ambition
3:00am The Boleyns: A Scandalous Family Desire
4:00am The Boleyns: A Scandalous Family The Fall
5:00am Arthur Arthur's Almost Boring Day/The Half-Baked Sale
5:30am Odd Squad Crime at Shapely Manor
6:00am Molly of Denali Puppy Sitting/Big Dreams and Blue Skies
6:30am Sit and Be Fit A Treat for Your Feet
7:00am Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television The Cooking of Colombia
7:30am Ciao Italia Got Lemons, Make Gnocchi
8:00am Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer Clark House, Part 1
8:30am Painting with Wilson Bickford Feathered Friend, Part 1
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Then and Now
10:00am Tiga Talk Dance
10:30am The Magic Canoe Laughing with Julie
11:00am Louis Says Stop and Smell The Roses / Coin Collection
11:30am Wapos Bay Raiders of the Lost Art
12:00pm Frybread Flats
12:30pm Double Trouble Going Home
1:00pm Untamed Gourmet Port Alberni Salmon Feast
1:30pm Travel & Delights M'tsolola
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
3:00pm Hit The Ice This Is Your Team
3:30pm Underexposed Sisters
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Construct Baby Moccasins
5:00pm Common Ground Art Collectors, Painter, Folklore Theater
5:30pm Future History Culture
6:00pm Moosemeat & Marmalade Bear
6:30pm Wild Game Striped Bass
7:00pm Horse Tribe
8:00pm Inspire Underground Railroad
8:30pm Becoming Frederick Douglass
10:00pm Black Fire Documentary
11:00pm Bad Move ?Big Deal
11:30pm Working Capital Brewing A Future

Thursday - 02/29/2024

12:00am Operation Maneater Polar Bear
1:00am Amanpour and Company
2:00am Nature Australian Bushfire Rescue
3:00am Nova Reef Rescue
4:00am Operation Maneater Polar Bear
5:00am Arthur Tales of Grotesquely Grim Bunny
5:30am Odd Squad Reindeer Games
6:00am Molly of Denali Mollyball/Visit Qyah
6:30am Sit and Be Fit Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems
7:00am Steven Raichlen's Planet Barbecue Fire and Spice
7:30am Cook's Country Grilled Lamb and Cheesecake
8:00am Knit and Crochet Now Pocket Shawls
8:30am Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting Quilting Red, White, and Blue
9:00am Teepee Time
9:30am Waabiny Time Sport and Playtime
10:00am Tiga Talk Food Preparation
10:30am Wolf Joe Team Supreme / Birthday Surprise
11:00am Louis Says Iced Tea / Fluffy Slippers
11:30am Wapos Bay The Hardest Lesson
12:00pm Amy's Mythic Mornings Amy's Lessons In Learning
12:30pm Barrumbi Kids Free Range
1:00pm Cooking Hawaiian Style Mom's Chicken Wings
1:30pm Travel & Delights Pilao
2:00pm Ict Newscast
2:30pm People of the Pines The Origin of the Yuhaviatam
3:00pm Hit The Ice Get Them Legs Going
3:30pm Underexposed Kookum
4:00pm Fit First
4:30pm Making Regalia Welcome - Let's Get Started!
5:00pm Urban Native Girl Lisa Vs. Lisa
5:30pm Going Native Going Gourmet
6:00pm Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City Indian Market 2021
6:30pm Indian Road
7:00pm Lake of Betrayal
8:00pm All Creatures Great and Small: Touring The Dales
10:00pm Northern Nights, Starry Skies
11:00pm Experimental Curator: The Sally Dixon Story