34th Hispanic Heritage Awards

11.310/9 3:00 am 11.310/10 12:00 am

4 Wheel Bob

11.210/11 7:00 pm 11.210/12 12:00 am 11.210/12 8:00 am 11.210/17 4:00 am

Ageless Living

Ageless Soul: Becoming Your Authentic Self Over Time 11.310/7 7:30 am 11.310/14 7:30 am
Mind Over Aging; Five Steps to Turn Back The Clock 11.310/21 7:30 am 11.310/28 7:30 am

Alan Jackson Precious Memories

11.110/9 3:29 pm

All Creatures Great and Small

Ace, King, Queen, Jack - Season 4 11.110/23 7:51 pm 11.310/29 8:52 pm
Hail Caesar! - Season 4 11.110/9 7:53 pm 11.310/15 8:52 pm
Only One Woof - Season 4 11.110/16 7:53 pm 11.310/22 8:52 pm
The Bull with the Bowler Hat - Season 4 11.310/1 8:52 pm
The Healing Touch - Season 4 11.110/30 7:51 pm
The Pig Man Cometh - Season 4 11.110/2 7:52 pm 11.310/8 8:51 pm

Allaire Back Fitness

11.110/1 5:30 am 11.310/1 7:00 am 11.110/4 5:30 am 11.310/4 7:00 am 11.110/5 5:30 am 11.310/5 7:00 am 11.110/6 5:30 am 11.310/6 7:00 am 11.110/7 5:30 am 11.310/7 7:00 am 11.110/8 5:30 am 11.310/8 7:00 am 11.110/11 5:30 am 11.310/11 7:00 am 11.110/12 5:30 am 11.310/12 7:00 am 11.110/13 5:30 am 11.310/13 7:00 am 11.110/14 5:30 am 11.310/14 7:00 am 11.110/15 5:30 am 11.310/15 7:00 am 11.110/18 5:30 am 11.310/18 7:00 am 11.110/19 5:30 am 11.310/19 7:00 am 11.110/20 5:30 am 11.310/20 7:00 am 11.110/21 5:30 am 11.310/21 7:00 am 11.110/22 5:30 am 11.310/22 7:00 am 11.110/25 5:30 am 11.310/25 7:00 am 11.110/26 5:30 am 11.310/26 7:00 am 11.110/27 5:30 am 11.310/27 7:00 am 11.110/28 5:30 am 11.310/28 7:00 am 11.110/29 5:30 am 11.310/29 7:00 am

Alma's Way

Alma On Ice/Junior's Lost Tooth 11.110/13 7:30 am 11.110/13 3:00 pm 11.310/13 6:00 pm 11.110/17 9:00 am 11.310/17 6:30 pm
Alma The Artist/Bomba Or Baseball 11.110/4 8:00 am 11.110/4 3:30 pm 11.310/4 6:30 pm 11.310/9 10:30 am 11.310/9 6:30 pm 11.110/28 7:30 am 11.110/28 3:00 pm 11.310/28 6:00 pm
Alma's Movie Night/Papi The Hero 11.110/5 7:30 am 11.110/5 3:00 pm 11.310/5 6:00 pm 11.110/10 9:00 am 11.310/10 6:30 pm 11.110/29 7:30 am
Alma's New Kicks/Star Ball 11.110/26 7:30 am 11.110/26 3:00 pm 11.310/26 6:00 pm
Alma's Showstopper/Ultimate Helper 11.110/11 7:30 am 11.110/11 3:00 pm 11.310/11 6:00 pm 11.110/15 7:30 am 11.110/15 3:00 pm 11.310/15 6:00 pm
Basketball Birds/Looking for Litter 11.110/18 7:30 am 11.110/18 3:00 pm 11.310/18 6:00 pm 11.310/23 10:30 am 11.310/23 6:30 pm
Beatbox Big Time/Super Sisters 11.110/14 7:30 am 11.110/14 3:00 pm 11.310/14 6:00 pm 11.110/20 7:30 am 11.110/20 3:00 pm 11.310/20 6:00 pm
Cardboard Club/Alma Clues In 11.110/7 7:30 am 11.110/7 3:00 pm 11.310/7 6:00 pm 11.110/22 7:30 am 11.110/22 3:00 pm 11.310/22 6:00 pm
Coqui Quest/Chalk The Block 11.110/12 7:30 am 11.110/12 3:00 pm 11.310/12 6:00 pm 11.310/16 10:30 am 11.310/16 6:30 pm
Doggone Sox/Alma Spells It Out 11.110/6 7:30 am 11.110/6 3:00 pm 11.310/6 6:00 pm 11.110/21 7:30 am 11.110/21 3:00 pm 11.310/21 6:00 pm
Junior's Story/Anniversary Surprise 11.110/25 7:30 am 11.110/25 3:00 pm 11.310/25 6:00 pm
No-Go Mofongo/Alma Vs. Eddie 11.110/4 7:30 am 11.110/4 3:00 pm 11.310/4 6:00 pm 11.110/8 7:30 am 11.110/8 3:00 pm 11.310/8 6:00 pm 11.110/27 7:30 am 11.110/27 3:00 pm 11.310/27 6:00 pm
Socks for Sale/Alma's Animal Show 11.110/19 7:30 am 11.110/19 3:00 pm 11.310/19 6:00 pm 11.110/24 9:00 am 11.310/24 6:30 pm

Amanpour and Company

11.310/1 1:00 am 11.210/1 3:00 am 11.210/1 11:00 am 11.110/1 11:00 pm 11.310/2 1:00 am 11.210/2 3:00 am 11.210/4 11:00 am 11.110/4 11:30 pm 11.310/5 1:30 am 11.210/5 3:00 am 11.210/5 11:00 am 11.110/5 11:00 pm 11.310/6 1:00 am 11.210/6 3:00 am 11.210/6 11:00 am 11.110/6 11:00 pm 11.310/7 1:00 am 11.210/7 3:00 am 11.210/7 11:00 am 11.110/7 11:00 pm 11.310/8 1:00 am 11.210/8 3:00 am 11.210/8 11:00 am 11.110/8 11:00 pm 11.310/9 1:00 am 11.210/9 3:00 am 11.210/11 11:00 am 11.110/11 11:30 pm 11.310/12 1:00 am 11.210/12 3:00 am 11.210/12 11:00 am 11.110/12 11:00 pm 11.310/13 1:00 am 11.210/13 3:00 am 11.210/13 11:00 am 11.110/13 11:00 pm 11.310/14 1:00 am 11.210/14 3:00 am 11.210/14 11:00 am 11.110/14 11:00 pm 11.310/15 1:00 am 11.210/15 3:00 am 11.210/15 11:00 am 11.110/15 11:00 pm 11.310/16 1:00 am 11.210/16 3:00 am 11.210/18 11:00 am 11.110/18 11:30 pm 11.310/19 1:30 am 11.210/19 3:00 am 11.210/19 11:00 am 11.110/19 11:00 pm 11.310/20 1:00 am 11.210/20 3:00 am 11.210/20 11:00 am 11.110/20 11:00 pm 11.310/21 1:00 am 11.210/21 3:00 am 11.210/21 11:00 am 11.310/22 1:00 am 11.210/22 3:00 am 11.210/22 11:00 am 11.110/22 11:00 pm 11.310/23 1:00 am 11.210/23 3:00 am 11.210/25 11:00 am 11.110/25 11:30 pm 11.310/26 1:30 am 11.210/26 3:00 am 11.210/26 11:00 am 11.110/26 11:00 pm 11.310/27 1:00 am 11.210/27 3:00 am 11.210/27 11:00 am 11.110/27 11:00 pm 11.310/28 1:00 am 11.210/28 3:00 am 11.210/28 11:00 am 11.110/28 11:00 pm 11.310/29 1:00 am 11.210/29 3:00 am 11.210/29 11:00 am 11.110/29 11:00 pm 11.310/30 1:00 am 11.210/30 3:00 am

America ReFramed

Bring It Home 11.210/26 7:00 pm 11.210/26 11:00 pm 11.210/27 7:00 am 11.210/29 2:00 pm 11.210/30 9:30 pm 11.210/31 1:30 am 11.210/31 8:00 am 11.210/31 4:00 pm
Deej 11.210/19 7:00 pm 11.210/19 11:00 pm 11.210/20 7:00 am 11.210/22 2:00 pm 11.210/23 9:00 pm 11.210/24 1:00 am 11.210/24 8:00 am 11.210/24 4:00 pm
Five Years North 11.210/5 7:00 pm 11.210/5 11:00 pm 11.210/6 7:00 am 11.210/8 2:00 pm 11.210/9 9:00 pm 11.210/10 1:00 am 11.210/10 8:00 am 11.210/10 4:00 pm
The Unafraid 11.210/1 2:00 pm 11.210/2 9:00 pm 11.210/3 1:00 am 11.210/3 8:00 am
We Like It Like That 11.210/12 7:00 pm 11.210/12 11:00 pm 11.210/13 7:00 am 11.210/15 2:00 pm 11.210/16 9:00 pm 11.210/17 1:00 am 11.210/17 8:00 am 11.210/17 4:00 pm

America's Heartland

11.110/3 12:00 pm 11.110/10 12:00 pm 11.110/17 12:00 pm 11.110/24 12:00 pm 11.110/31 12:00 pm

America's Secret War

11.210/11 3:00 pm

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

A Taste of Mexico 11.310/22 12:30 pm
A Trip to Vietnam 11.310/4 12:30 pm
Autumn Supper 11.310/25 12:30 pm
Back to Grilling Basics 11.310/1 12:30 pm
Bake Sale Favorites 11.110/28 2:00 pm 11.310/31 2:00 pm
Bistro Classics at Home 11.110/7 2:00 pm 11.310/10 2:00 pm
Burgers and Chip 11.110/21 2:00 pm 11.310/24 2:00 pm
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash 11.310/8 12:30 pm
Cook It In Cast Iron 11.310/11 12:30 pm
Elegant French Desserts 11.310/20 12:30 pm
Farmers' Market Fare 11.310/15 12:30 pm
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup 11.310/18 12:30 pm
Indian Feast 11.310/3 2:00 pm
Salmon Steaks Done Right 11.110/14 2:00 pm 11.310/17 2:00 pm
Simple and Elegant Dinner 11.310/29 12:30 pm
Simple Chicken Dinner 11.310/27 12:30 pm
Summer Dinner for Two 11.310/13 12:30 pm
Tacos, Guacamole, and Margaritas 11.310/6 12:30 pm

American Masters

Becoming Helen Keller 11.110/19 8:00 pm 11.110/20 12:00 am 11.310/20 3:00 am 11.110/21 2:00 am 11.210/22 7:30 pm 11.210/23 12:30 am 11.110/23 2:00 am 11.210/23 8:30 am 11.210/23 2:30 pm 11.210/30 8:00 pm 11.210/31 12:00 am
Rita Moreno: Just A Girl Who Decided to Go for It 11.110/5 8:00 pm 11.110/6 12:00 am 11.310/6 3:00 am 11.110/7 2:00 am 11.210/8 7:00 pm 11.210/9 12:00 am 11.110/9 2:00 am 11.210/9 8:00 am 11.210/9 2:00 pm

American Veteran

The Calling 11.110/26 8:00 pm 11.110/27 12:00 am 11.310/27 3:00 am 11.110/28 3:00 am 11.210/30 7:00 pm 11.210/30 11:00 pm 11.110/31 3:00 am 11.310/31 4:00 pm

American Woodshop

Adirondack Camp Chair 11.310/3 9:30 pm 11.310/21 2:00 pm 11.110/23 11:00 am
American Folk Art, Weathervanes and Wall Art 11.310/7 2:00 pm
Beginning Turnings 11.310/31 9:30 pm
Custom Kitchen Tools 11.110/2 11:00 am 11.310/12 2:00 pm
Home and Shop Decorative Trim 11.110/13 1:00 pm 11.310/17 9:30 pm 11.310/28 2:00 pm
Led Accent Lamp 11.110/16 11:00 am 11.310/19 2:00 pm
Suzy's Barn Woodshop Highlights 11.110/6 1:00 pm 11.310/10 9:30 pm 11.310/26 2:00 pm 11.110/30 11:00 am
Tall Counter Stools 11.110/9 11:00 am 11.310/14 2:00 pm
The Harvest Table 11.110/27 1:00 pm
Three, Found Art Sculpted Tables: 11.310/5 2:00 pm
Turning Times 11.110/20 1:00 pm 11.310/24 9:30 pm

Angels On Horseback: Midwives in the Mountains

11.110/18 8:00 pm

Antiques Roadshow

Best Bargains 11.110/18 7:00 pm 11.310/19 2:30 am 11.310/20 9:00 pm
Extraordinary Finds 11.310/4 11:00 pm 11.110/6 4:00 am
Extraordinary Finds 2 11.110/4 7:00 pm 11.310/5 2:30 am 11.310/6 9:00 pm
Junk in the Trunk 8 11.310/18 11:00 pm 11.110/20 4:00 am
Kooky & Spooky 11.310/25 11:00 pm 11.110/26 12:30 am 11.310/26 3:30 am
Mansion Masterpieces 11.310/11 11:00 pm 11.310/12 3:00 am 11.110/13 4:00 am 11.110/16 3:00 am
Modern Icons 11.110/11 7:00 pm 11.310/12 2:00 am 11.110/13 3:00 am 11.310/13 9:00 pm
Tearjerkers 11.110/25 7:00 pm 11.310/26 2:30 am 11.110/27 4:00 am 11.310/27 9:00 pm

Antiques Roadshow Recut

American Stories, Part 1 11.310/20 12:30 am 11.110/20 1:30 am 11.310/20 4:30 am 11.110/21 3:30 am 11.110/22 1:30 am 11.310/22 4:30 am 11.110/23 3:30 am
Out of This World, Part 1 11.310/2 12:30 am 11.110/2 1:30 am 11.310/2 4:30 am 11.110/4 3:30 am

Art in the Twenty-First Century

Beijing 11.210/5 2:00 pm
Berlin 11.210/4 2:00 pm
Borderlands 11.210/5 3:00 pm
Johannesburg 11.210/4 1:00 pm
London 11.210/5 1:00 pm
San Francisco Bay Area 11.210/4 3:00 pm

Arthur

Ants In Arthur's Pants/Don't Ask Muffy 11.310/14 5:30 am 11.110/14 4:30 pm 11.310/14 7:30 pm 11.310/16 8:30 am
Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day 11.310/7 5:30 am 11.110/7 8:00 am 11.110/7 4:30 pm 11.310/7 7:30 pm 11.310/9 8:30 am
Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright 11.310/2 8:30 am
Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff 11.310/15 5:30 am 11.110/15 4:30 pm 11.310/15 7:30 pm 11.310/25 5:30 am
Buster's Garden of Grief/Through The Looking Glasses 11.310/8 5:30 am 11.110/8 4:30 pm 11.310/8 7:30 pm
Cast Away/The Great Sock Mystery 11.310/22 5:30 am 11.110/22 4:30 pm 11.310/22 7:30 pm
D.W.'s Time Trouble/Buster's Amish Mismatch 11.310/12 5:30 am 11.110/12 4:30 pm 11.310/12 7:30 pm
Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen 11.310/11 5:30 am 11.110/11 4:30 pm 11.310/11 7:30 pm 11.310/19 5:30 am 11.110/19 4:30 pm 11.310/19 7:30 pm 11.310/27 5:30 am 11.110/27 4:30 pm 11.310/27 7:30 pm
Francine's Split Decision/Muffy Goes Metropolitan 11.310/26 5:30 am 11.110/26 4:30 pm 11.310/26 7:30 pm
Fright Night/Citizen Cheikh 11.310/21 5:30 am 11.110/21 4:30 pm 11.310/21 7:30 pm 11.310/23 8:30 am 11.110/29 4:30 pm 11.310/29 7:30 pm
Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright 11.310/13 5:30 am 11.110/13 4:30 pm 11.310/13 7:30 pm 11.310/28 5:30 am 11.110/28 4:30 pm 11.310/28 7:30 pm
Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies 11.310/6 5:30 am 11.110/6 4:30 pm 11.310/6 7:30 pm
Pick A Car, Any Car/Jenna's Bedtime Blues 11.310/4 5:30 am 11.110/4 4:30 pm 11.310/4 7:30 pm
Prunella Sees The Light/Return of the Snowball 11.310/20 5:30 am 11.110/20 4:30 pm 11.310/20 7:30 pm
The Butler Did....What?/The Trouble with Trophies 11.310/1 5:30 am 11.110/1 4:30 pm 11.310/1 7:30 pm
The World of Tomorrow/Is There A Doctor in the House? 11.310/18 5:30 am 11.110/18 4:30 pm 11.310/18 7:30 pm
To Tibble The Truth/Waiting to Go 11.310/5 5:30 am 11.110/5 4:30 pm 11.310/5 7:30 pm

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

11.110/21 12:00 pm 11.110/27 6:30 am 11.310/29 5:30 am 11.310/30 9:00 am 11.110/31 6:30 am 11.310/31 6:00 pm

Articulate with Jim Cotter

Indefatigables 11.210/31 11:00 am
Making Her Way 11.210/17 11:00 am
Resilience 11.210/10 11:00 am
Seeking Deeper Truths 11.210/3 11:00 am
Taking Time 11.210/24 11:00 am

Asia Insight

11.210/5 5:30 am 11.210/5 12:30 pm 11.210/12 5:30 am 11.210/12 12:30 pm 11.210/19 5:30 am 11.210/19 12:30 pm 11.210/26 5:30 am 11.210/26 12:30 pm

Ask This Old House

Durable Landscape, Cutting Board 11.110/7 7:30 pm 11.310/8 2:30 am 11.110/9 4:30 am 11.110/9 10:00 am 11.310/10 8:30 pm
Hole Patches, Threshold Repair 11.110/14 7:30 pm 11.310/15 2:30 am 11.110/16 4:30 am 11.110/16 10:00 am 11.310/17 8:30 pm
Smart Doorbells, Recessed Lights 11.110/28 7:30 pm 11.310/29 2:30 am 11.110/30 4:30 am 11.110/30 10:00 am 11.310/31 8:30 pm
Two-Prong Outlet, Deck Stair Rail 11.310/1 2:30 am 11.110/2 4:30 am 11.110/2 10:00 am 11.310/3 8:30 pm
Wood Floors, Diy Ice Rink 11.110/21 10:30 pm 11.310/22 2:30 am 11.110/23 4:30 am 11.110/23 10:00 am 11.310/24 8:30 pm

Austin City Limits

Brandy Clark/Charley Crockett 11.110/30 11:00 pm 11.310/31 1:00 am
Jade Bird/Dayglow 11.110/9 11:00 pm 11.310/10 1:00 am 11.310/11 1:00 am
Jon Batiste 11.110/16 11:00 pm 11.310/17 1:00 am 11.310/18 1:03 am
Miranda Lambert, Jack Ingram & Jon Randall: The Marfa Tapes 11.110/2 11:00 pm 11.310/3 1:00 am 11.310/4 1:00 am
Sarah Jarosz/Billy Strings 11.110/23 11:00 pm 11.310/24 1:00 am 11.310/25 1:00 am

Baptiste On Masterpiece

Episode 1 11.110/17 9:00 pm 11.310/18 12:00 am 11.110/18 1:00 am 11.310/18 4:00 am 11.110/19 4:00 am 11.310/21 10:00 pm
Episode 2 11.110/24 9:00 pm 11.310/25 12:00 am 11.110/25 1:00 am 11.310/25 4:00 am 11.110/26 4:00 am 11.310/28 10:00 pm
Episode 3 11.110/31 9:00 pm

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands Part 1 11.310/24 7:00 am
Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands Part 2 11.310/31 7:00 am
Dancer of the Year (The Cook Islands) 11.310/10 7:00 am
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee - USA) 11.310/3 7:00 am
Where Asia Meets Europe (Turkey) 11.310/17 7:00 am

Baseball

A National Heirloom 11.210/14 1:00 pm
A Whole New Ball Game 11.210/21 1:00 pm
Home 11.210/25 1:00 pm
Our Game 11.210/11 1:00 pm
Shadow Ball 11.210/18 1:00 pm
Somthing Like A War 11.210/12 1:00 pm
The Capital of Baseball 11.210/20 1:00 pm
The Faith of 50 Million People 11.210/13 1:00 pm
The National Pastime 11.210/19 1:00 pm

BBC World News

11.210/1 5:00 am 11.110/1 10:00 pm 11.210/1 10:30 pm 11.210/4 5:00 am 11.210/4 10:30 pm 11.110/4 10:33 pm 11.210/5 5:00 am 11.110/5 10:00 pm 11.210/5 10:30 pm 11.210/6 5:00 am 11.110/6 10:00 pm 11.210/6 10:30 pm 11.210/7 5:00 am 11.110/7 10:00 pm 11.210/7 10:30 pm 11.210/8 5:00 am 11.110/8 10:00 pm 11.210/8 10:30 pm 11.210/11 5:00 am 11.210/11 10:30 pm 11.110/11 10:32 pm 11.210/12 5:00 am 11.110/12 10:00 pm 11.210/12 10:30 pm 11.210/13 5:00 am 11.110/13 10:00 pm 11.210/13 10:30 pm 11.210/14 5:00 am 11.110/14 10:00 pm 11.210/14 10:30 pm 11.210/15 5:00 am 11.110/15 10:00 pm 11.210/15 10:30 pm 11.210/18 5:00 am 11.210/18 10:30 pm 11.110/18 10:32 pm 11.210/19 5:00 am 11.110/19 10:00 pm 11.210/19 10:30 pm 11.210/20 5:00 am 11.110/20 10:00 pm 11.210/20 10:30 pm 11.210/21 5:00 am 11.210/21 10:30 pm 11.110/21 11:00 pm 11.210/22 5:00 am 11.110/22 10:00 pm 11.210/22 10:30 pm 11.210/25 5:00 am 11.210/25 10:30 pm 11.110/25 10:31 pm 11.210/26 5:00 am 11.110/26 10:00 pm 11.210/26 10:30 pm 11.210/27 5:00 am 11.110/27 10:00 pm 11.210/27 10:30 pm 11.210/28 5:00 am 11.110/28 10:00 pm 11.210/28 10:30 pm 11.210/29 5:00 am 11.110/29 10:00 pm 11.210/29 10:30 pm

BBC World News America

11.210/1 4:30 pm 11.210/4 4:30 pm 11.210/5 4:30 pm 11.210/6 4:30 pm 11.210/7 4:30 pm 11.210/8 4:30 pm 11.210/11 4:30 pm 11.210/12 4:30 pm 11.210/13 4:30 pm 11.210/14 4:30 pm 11.210/15 4:30 pm 11.210/18 4:30 pm 11.210/19 4:30 pm 11.210/20 4:30 pm 11.210/21 4:30 pm 11.210/22 4:30 pm 11.210/25 4:30 pm 11.210/26 4:30 pm 11.210/27 4:30 pm 11.210/28 4:30 pm 11.210/29 4:30 pm

Beads Baubles and Jewels

Fabric Elements 11.310/4 9:30 am
Fiber 11.310/25 9:30 am
History and National Heritage 11.310/6 9:30 am
Metal Elements 11.310/15 9:30 am
Quick and Easy 11.310/20 9:30 am
Semi Precious 11.310/29 9:30 am
Shapes 11.310/11 9:30 am
Techniques 11.310/27 9:30 am
Tools 11.310/18 9:30 am
Unexpected 11.310/22 9:30 am
Water 11.310/8 9:30 am
Wired 11.310/13 9:30 am

Beads, Baubles and Jewels

Peaceful Pursuit 11.310/1 9:30 am

Bears of Durango

11.310/11 7:59 pm

Becoming Johanna

11.210/5 8:30 pm 11.210/6 12:30 am 11.210/6 8:30 am 11.210/9 10:30 pm 11.210/10 2:30 am 11.210/10 9:30 am 11.210/10 5:30 pm 11.210/27 6:00 pm 11.210/27 11:00 pm 11.210/28 7:00 am 11.210/30 12:30 pm

Best of Sewing with Nancy

A Modern Quilting Bee 11.310/18 10:30 am 11.310/22 3:00 pm
Change Up Patchwork, Part 1 11.310/6 3:00 pm 11.310/7 10:30 am
Change Up Patchwork, Part 2 11.310/8 10:30 am 11.310/8 3:00 pm
Change Up Patchwork, Part 3 11.310/11 10:30 am 11.310/11 3:00 pm
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 1 11.310/25 10:30 am
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 2 11.310/26 10:30 am
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 3 11.310/27 10:30 am
How to Sew Art, Part 1 11.310/28 10:30 am
How to Sew Art, Part 2 11.110/7 1:30 pm 11.310/29 10:30 am
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 2 11.310/1 10:30 am
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 2 11.310/20 10:30 am 11.310/27 3:00 pm
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 1 11.310/19 10:30 am 11.310/25 3:00 pm
Quilt with Carefree Curves, Part 1 11.310/21 10:30 am 11.310/29 3:00 pm
Quilt with Carefree Curves, Part 2 11.310/22 10:30 am
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 1 11.310/14 10:30 am 11.310/18 3:00 pm
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 2 11.310/15 10:30 am 11.310/20 3:00 pm
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 1 11.310/4 10:30 am
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 2 11.310/1 3:00 pm 11.310/5 10:30 am
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 3 11.310/4 3:00 pm 11.310/6 10:30 am
Solving The Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 1 11.310/12 10:30 am 11.310/13 3:00 pm
Solving The Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 2 11.310/13 10:30 am 11.310/15 3:00 pm
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 1 11.110/14 1:30 pm
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 2 11.110/21 1:30 pm
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 3 11.110/28 1:30 pm

Best of the Joy of Painting

11.110/6 2:30 pm 11.110/13 2:30 pm 11.110/20 2:30 pm 11.110/27 2:30 pm
Before The Snowfall 11.110/16 2:00 pm
Haven in the Valley 11.110/2 2:00 pm
Reflections of Calm 11.110/9 2:00 pm
Tranquility Cove 11.110/30 2:00 pm
Winding Stream 11.110/23 2:00 pm

Beyond Your Backyard

Boone 11.310/30 12:00 pm
Cozumel 11.310/9 12:00 pm
Little Rock 11.310/16 12:00 pm
Scottsdale 11.310/23 12:00 pm
Stockholm, Sweden 11.310/2 12:00 pm

Big Dreams In Umatilla

11.210/26 6:00 pm 11.210/27 1:00 am 11.210/27 9:00 am 11.210/30 4:00 am

Bluegrass Underground, Season 10

Episode 4 11.310/3 2:00 am
Episode 5 11.310/10 2:00 am
Episode 6 11.310/17 2:00 am
Episode 7 11.310/24 2:00 am
Episode 8 11.310/31 2:00 am

Body Electric

11.110/1 6:00 am 11.110/4 6:00 am 11.110/5 6:00 am 11.110/6 6:00 am 11.110/7 6:00 am 11.110/8 6:00 am 11.110/11 6:00 am 11.110/12 6:00 am 11.110/13 6:00 am 11.110/14 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico 11.110/15 6:00 am 11.110/25 6:00 am 11.110/28 6:00 am
Seaside Resort, Fl 11.110/19 6:00 am 11.110/26 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl 11.110/18 6:00 am 11.110/20 6:00 am 11.110/21 6:00 am 11.110/22 6:00 am 11.110/27 6:00 am 11.110/29 6:00 am

Breaking Big

Danai Gurira 11.110/20 2:00 am
Eddie Huang 11.110/6 3:30 am 11.110/8 1:30 am 11.310/8 4:30 am
Jason Aldean 11.110/26 1:30 am 11.310/26 4:30 am 11.110/27 3:30 am 11.110/29 1:30 am 11.310/29 4:30 am 11.110/30 3:30 am

Call of the Mummy: Theater of the Mind

11.310/17 3:00 pm

Call The Midwife

Episode 1 11.110/3 7:00 pm 11.110/3 11:00 pm 11.310/4 2:00 am 11.110/5 2:00 am 11.310/7 8:00 pm 11.310/7 11:00 pm
Episode 2 11.110/10 7:00 pm 11.110/10 11:00 pm 11.310/11 2:00 am 11.110/12 2:00 am 11.310/14 8:00 pm 11.310/14 11:00 pm
Episode 3 11.110/17 7:00 pm 11.110/17 11:00 pm 11.310/18 2:00 am 11.110/19 2:00 am 11.310/21 8:00 pm 11.310/21 11:02 pm
Episode 4 11.110/24 7:00 pm 11.110/24 11:00 pm 11.310/25 2:00 am 11.110/26 2:00 am 11.310/28 8:00 pm 11.310/28 11:00 pm
Episode 5 11.110/31 7:00 pm 11.110/31 11:00 pm

Carole King & James Taylor Live at the Troubadour

11.110/16 3:30 pm

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!

11.110/20 8:00 am 11.110/25 4:30 pm 11.310/25 7:00 pm 11.110/29 8:00 am 11.110/30 7:00 am 11.310/30 6:00 pm 11.110/31 8:00 am 11.310/31 12:00 pm

Central Texas Gardener

Color for Winter to Spring 11.310/5 2:30 pm
Firescape Design 11.310/21 2:30 pm
Growing Fruit 11.310/12 2:30 pm
Hill Country Design 11.310/14 2:30 pm
Indoor Articulture 11.310/26 2:30 pm
It's Okay to Be Smart 11.310/19 2:30 pm
Options for Invasive Plants 11.310/28 2:30 pm
Texas to California Design 11.310/7 2:30 pm

Chef's Life

Gone Clamming, Part II 11.310/3 2:30 am
My Watermelon Baby 11.310/31 2:30 am
One Potato, New Potato 11.310/17 2:30 am
Onions and Avetts 11.310/24 2:30 am
What's Your Beef? 11.310/10 2:30 am

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

11.310/4 7:30 am 11.310/11 7:30 am 11.310/18 7:30 am 11.310/25 7:30 am

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

All-New Italian 11.310/4 11:30 am
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East 11.110/6 2:00 pm
Indian Classics at Home 11.310/20 11:30 am
Italian The Right Way 11.110/27 2:00 pm
Meatballs and More 11.310/18 11:30 am
New Israeli Cuisine 11.310/13 11:30 am
Quick Pasta 11.310/25 11:30 am
Secret Italian Recipes 11.310/11 11:30 am
The Greek Kitchen 11.310/6 11:30 am
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon 11.110/20 2:00 pm
The New American Bakery 11.310/27 11:30 am
The Oaxacan Kitchen 11.110/13 2:00 pm

Ciao Italia

Artistic Salads / Insalate Artistiche 11.310/6 11:00 am 11.110/22 2:00 pm
Cook's Choice / La Scelta Del Cuoco 11.310/11 11:00 am 11.110/29 2:00 pm
Eat and Enjoy! / Mangia E Divertiti! 11.310/18 11:00 am
Fantastic Farro / Farro Fantastico 11.110/1 2:00 pm
From The Sea / Dal Mare 11.310/20 11:00 am
Party Cakes / Torte Per Feste 11.310/25 11:00 am
Potato Ravioli / I Ravioli Di Patate 11.310/4 11:00 am 11.110/15 1:59 pm
Ricotta! / Cucinare Con La Ricotta! 11.310/27 11:00 am
Tasty Cabbage / Cavolo Saporito 11.310/13 11:00 am
Warm Up with Soup / Riscaldati Con La Zuppa 11.110/8 2:00 pm

Citizen Hearst: An American Experience Special

Part One 11.210/1 12:00 am 11.110/1 12:00 am 11.310/1 3:00 am 11.210/1 8:00 am 11.210/2 12:00 pm
Part Two 11.210/1 7:00 pm 11.210/2 12:00 am 11.110/2 2:00 am 11.210/2 8:00 am 11.210/2 2:00 pm

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

11.110/21 5:00 am 11.110/22 5:00 am 11.110/25 5:00 am 11.110/26 5:00 am 11.110/27 5:00 am 11.110/28 5:00 am 11.110/29 5:00 am
Balance 11.110/13 5:00 am
Body Shaping 11.110/19 5:00 am
Connective Tissue 11.110/7 5:00 am
Feet Strengthening 11.110/6 5:00 am
Full Body Toning 11.110/1 5:00 am
Full Leg Toning 11.110/18 5:00 am
Hip & Glute Flexibility 11.110/8 5:00 am
Psoas & Hip Strengthening 11.110/4 5:00 am
Quad Flexibility 11.110/20 5:00 am
Shoulder Strengthening 11.110/15 5:00 am
Stomach Flattening 11.110/14 5:00 am
Stretch Your Spine 11.110/11 5:00 am
Upper Body Pain Relief 11.110/12 5:00 am
Waist Slenderizing 11.110/5 5:00 am

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Anti Aging Workout 11.310/2 7:30 am
Power Up Your Legs 11.310/9 7:30 am
Stress Release Workout 11.310/23 7:30 am
Triceps and Arms 11.310/16 7:30 am
Zero Impact Cardio 11.310/30 7:30 am

Clifford The Big Red Dog

11.110/21 11:30 am 11.110/29 11:30 am
All Grown Up/Picture This 11.110/7 11:30 am
An End By Every Friend/Bailey's Starry Night! 11.110/1 11:30 am
Coming Soon!/Fire Dog Tucker 11.110/25 11:30 am
Cool Clubhouse/The Birdwell Islandeers 11.110/19 11:30 am
Dancing by the Book/Tucker's Tooth 11.110/8 11:30 am
Get Along Little Kitties/Very Big Riding Hood 11.110/22 11:30 am
Hiccup Pup/Top of the Charts 11.110/15 11:30 am
Knights of the Wobbly Table/Don't Lead Me A Stray 11.110/27 11:30 am
Red Beard The Pirate/The Space Race! 11.110/13 11:30 am
Samantha's Perfect Day/Welcome Home, Natalie Chan 11.110/5 11:30 am
Searchers of the Lost Coin/Birdwell Backwards 11.110/4 11:30 am
The Birdwell Times/Night at the Library 11.110/14 11:30 am
The Little Red Dream/The Mail Mix Up 11.110/28 11:30 am
The March of the Sea Turtles/A Squirrely Situation 11.110/6 11:30 am
The Spectacle Spectacular/The New Babysitter 11.110/12 11:30 am
Things That Go Bump/Sherlock Bones 11.110/20 11:30 am
Too Many Pets/Clifford's On His Own 11.110/11 11:30 am

Closer to Truth

Art Seeking Understanding II: Meaning 11.210/29 5:30 am 11.210/29 12:30 pm
Can Art and Knowledge Enhance Each Other? 11.210/8 5:30 am 11.210/8 12:30 pm
Can Art Probe Creativity? 11.210/22 5:30 am 11.210/22 12:30 pm
Can Art Reveal God's Traits? 11.210/1 5:30 am 11.210/1 12:30 pm
Did Art and Religion Co-Evolve? 11.210/15 5:30 am 11.210/15 12:30 pm

Colorado Experience

Denver Botanic Gardens 11.210/31 12:00 pm
Imprisonment 11.210/3 12:00 pm
The Brown Palace Hotel 11.210/17 12:00 pm
The Meeker Classic Sheepdog Trials 11.210/24 12:00 pm
The Wickiup Investigation 11.210/10 12:00 pm

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

11.210/23 5:30 am 11.210/23 10:00 am 11.310/24 11:00 am 11.110/24 12:30 pm 11.210/26 12:00 pm 11.210/30 5:30 am 11.210/30 10:00 am 11.310/31 11:00 am 11.110/31 12:30 pm
Evergrande Extravaganza and Beyond 11.210/2 5:30 am 11.210/2 10:00 am 11.310/3 11:00 am 11.110/3 12:30 pm 11.210/5 12:00 pm
Great Rule Breaker Investor 11.210/16 5:30 am 11.210/16 10:00 am 11.310/17 11:00 am 11.110/17 12:30 pm 11.210/19 12:00 pm
Underrated Asset Class 11.210/9 5:30 am 11.210/9 10:00 am 11.310/10 11:00 am 11.110/10 12:30 pm 11.210/12 12:00 pm

Cook's Country

Bread, Cheese and Meat Can't Be Beat 11.310/10 2:30 pm
Chicken and Biscuits 11.310/31 2:30 pm
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes 11.310/17 2:30 pm
Italian Comfort Food 11.310/24 2:30 pm
Pacific Northwest Supper 11.110/2 12:30 pm
Reimagining Italian-American Classics 11.110/16 12:30 pm
Southern Specialties 11.110/23 12:30 pm
Summer Steak and Salad 11.110/9 12:30 pm
Tacos Two Ways 11.310/3 2:30 pm
Tri-State Treats 11.110/30 12:30 pm

Covid Diaries: on the Front Line

11.310/22 7:30 am

Craft In America

Borders 11.210/6 1:00 pm
California 11.210/6 3:00 pm
Democracy 11.210/7 3:00 pm
Neighbors 11.210/6 2:00 pm
Storytellers 11.210/7 2:00 pm
Visionaries 11.210/7 1:00 pm

Craftsman's Legacy

The Arrow Maker 11.110/30 11:30 am 11.310/31 10:00 am
The Brass Horn Makers 11.110/16 11:30 am 11.310/17 10:00 am
The Rocking Horse Maker 11.110/23 11:30 am 11.310/24 10:00 am
The Still Maker 11.110/9 11:30 am 11.310/10 10:00 am
The Table Maker 11.110/2 11:30 am 11.310/3 10:00 am

Creative Living

11.310/1 4:00 pm 11.310/4 4:00 pm 11.310/5 9:30 am 11.310/5 4:00 pm 11.310/6 4:00 pm 11.310/7 9:30 am 11.310/7 4:00 pm 11.310/8 4:00 pm 11.310/11 4:00 pm 11.310/12 9:30 am 11.310/12 4:00 pm 11.310/13 4:00 pm 11.310/14 9:30 am 11.310/14 4:00 pm 11.310/15 4:00 pm 11.310/18 4:00 pm 11.310/19 9:30 am 11.310/19 4:00 pm 11.310/20 4:00 pm 11.310/21 9:30 am 11.310/21 4:00 pm 11.310/22 4:00 pm 11.310/25 4:00 pm 11.310/26 9:30 am 11.310/26 4:00 pm 11.310/27 4:00 pm 11.310/28 9:30 am 11.310/28 4:00 pm 11.310/29 4:00 pm

Crossing South

Bahia De Los Angeles 11.310/16 5:30 pm
Cecut & Caesar Salad 11.310/2 5:30 pm
Ensenada Fishing 11.310/30 5:30 pm
Horse Ride & Dine 11.310/9 5:30 pm
San Quintin Seafood Farming 11.310/23 5:30 pm

Cuba: A Lifetime of Passion

11.210/4 3:00 am 11.210/7 4:00 am 11.210/7 10:00 am

Curious George

A Fair to Remember/The Great Doxie Round-Up 11.110/25 8:00 am
Curious George and the Invisible Sound/Curious George, A Peeling Monkey 11.110/12 8:00 am
Curious George and the Snow Festival 11.110/18 8:00 am
Curious George Discovers The Poles/Curious George Finds His Way 11.110/26 8:00 am
Curious George Goes for 100/Fearless George 11.110/28 8:00 am
Curious George, Dog Counter/Squirrel for a Day 11.110/19 8:00 am
Dj George/Curious George Paints The Desert 11.110/1 8:00 am 11.310/3 7:30 pm
Doctor Monkey/Curious George The Architect 11.110/15 8:00 am 11.310/17 7:29 pm
Four Hands, Eight Arms/Oil Saves The Day 11.110/11 8:00 am
George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog Trainer 11.110/21 8:00 am 11.310/23 8:00 am 11.310/23 11:00 am
George's High-Tech Sleepover/The Ring's The Thing 11.110/27 8:00 am
It Was a Dark & Stormy Night/Curious George, Dog Groomer 11.110/5 8:00 am
Junky Monkey/Jumpy Warms Up 11.310/9 8:00 am 11.310/9 11:00 am
Monkey Hoedown/Curious George Clowns Around 11.110/14 8:00 am 11.310/16 8:00 am 11.310/16 11:00 am
Monkey The Magnificent/Curious George, Cat Sitter 11.110/13 8:00 am
Muster Monkey/Traffic Monkey 11.110/6 8:00 am
Red Planet Monkey/Tortilla Express 11.110/22 8:00 am 11.310/24 7:30 pm
Ski Monkey/George The Grocer 11.310/2 8:00 am 11.310/2 11:00 am
Water to Ducks/Animal Magnetism 11.110/8 8:00 am 11.310/10 7:30 pm

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

11.110/18 9:00 am 11.110/18 11:30 am 11.110/26 11:00 am 11.110/29 12:00 pm 11.310/30 10:00 am 11.310/31 7:00 pm

Curious Traveler

Curious Dublin 11.310/23 4:00 pm
Curious French Villages 11.310/16 4:00 pm
Curious Sorrento 11.310/2 4:00 pm
Curious Stockholm 11.310/9 4:00 pm
Curious Vienna 11.310/30 4:00 pm

Cyberchase

A Murky Mystery In Mermaidos 11.110/17 11:00 am
A Renewable Hope 11.110/24 11:00 am
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles 11.110/10 11:00 am
Plantasaurus! 11.110/3 11:00 am
Watts of Halloween Trouble 11.110/31 11:00 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

A Storm in the Neighborhood/After The Neighborhood Storm 11.110/13 8:30 am
Calm at the Restaurant/Calm In Class 11.110/12 8:30 am
Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk 11.110/19 8:30 am
Daniel Gets Frustrated/Frustration at School 11.110/28 8:30 am
Daniel Is Jealous/Jealousy at the Treehouse 11.110/21 8:30 am
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad/Daniel Likes to Be with Mom 11.110/5 8:30 am
Daniel Makes A Mistake/Baking Mistakes 11.110/8 8:30 am
Daniel Meets a New Friend/A New Friend at the Clock Factory 11.110/4 8:30 am
Daniel Thinks of Others/Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs 11.110/14 8:30 am
Daniel's New Friend/Same and Different 11.110/24 6:30 am 11.310/24 11:30 am
Daniel's Rocking Chair/Prince Wednesday Gives Away His Book 11.110/17 6:30 am 11.310/17 11:30 am
Daniel's Substitute Teacher 11.310/16 11:30 am
Daniels Grr-Ific Grandpere/Making Mozies with Nana 11.110/6 8:30 am
Daniels Tiger Twirl/You Can Play Your Own Way 11.310/9 11:30 am
Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out 11.110/27 8:30 am
It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise 11.110/15 8:30 am
Jodi's Asthma/Daniel and Max Play at the Playground 11.110/18 8:30 am
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work/The Tiger Family Babysits 11.110/1 8:30 am 11.110/3 6:30 am 11.310/3 11:30 am
Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day 11.110/11 8:30 am 11.110/26 8:30 am 11.310/31 11:30 am
Mad at the Crayon Factory/Mad at School 11.110/7 8:30 am
Neighbor Day 11.310/23 11:30 am
Snowflake Day! 11.110/22 8:30 am
Someone Else's Feelings/Empathy at School 11.110/25 8:30 am
The Family Campout/A Game Night for Everyone 11.110/10 6:30 am 11.310/10 11:30 am
You Are Special/Daniel Is Special 11.310/2 11:30 am

Death In Paradise

Series 10, Episode 8 11.310/6 10:00 pm

Death of the Old West

11.210/18 3:30 pm

Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman

11.110/23 3:30 pm

Dining with the Chef

11.310/1 11:30 am 11.310/8 11:30 am 11.310/15 11:30 am 11.310/22 11:30 am 11.310/29 11:30 am

Dinosaur Train

Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight 11.110/13 11:00 am
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two 11.110/12 11:00 am
Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2 11.110/7 11:00 am
Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 4 11.110/8 11:00 am 11.310/10 7:00 pm
Dry Times at Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest 11.110/28 11:00 am
Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch 11.110/11 11:00 am 11.110/14 11:00 am 11.110/25 11:00 am
Hurricane at Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting The Cretaceous 11.110/21 11:00 am
Mom Was A Kid Once 11.110/27 11:00 am
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two 11.110/1 11:00 am
Shiny and Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers 11.110/6 11:00 am
Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model 11.110/18 11:00 am 11.110/29 11:00 am 11.110/31 7:30 am 11.310/31 1:00 pm
Stargazing on the Night Train/Get Into Nature! 11.110/4 11:00 am
That's Not A Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden 11.110/15 11:00 am 11.310/17 7:00 pm
The Earthquake/Nursery Car 11.110/20 11:00 am
The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird 11.110/22 11:00 am 11.310/24 7:00 pm
The Tiny-Saur Train/How Many Horns 11.110/19 11:00 am
Where Have All The Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleepover 11.110/5 11:00 am

Direct Talk

11.210/1 6:40 am 11.210/4 6:40 am 11.210/5 6:40 am 11.210/6 6:40 am 11.210/7 6:40 am 11.210/8 6:40 am 11.210/11 6:40 am 11.210/12 6:40 am 11.210/13 6:40 am 11.210/14 6:40 am 11.210/15 6:40 am 11.210/18 6:40 am 11.210/19 6:40 am 11.210/20 6:40 am 11.210/21 6:40 am 11.210/22 6:40 am 11.210/25 6:40 am 11.210/26 6:40 am 11.210/27 6:40 am 11.210/28 6:40 am 11.210/29 6:40 am

Doc Martin

Accidental Hero 11.110/16 8:49 pm 11.310/22 9:47 pm
All My Trials 11.110/30 8:46 pm
Blade on the Feather 11.110/23 8:47 pm 11.310/29 9:47 pm
Faith 11.110/2 8:47 pm 11.310/8 9:46 pm
Farewell, My Lovely 11.310/1 9:47 pm
From The Mouths of Babes 11.110/9 8:48 pm 11.310/15 9:47 pm

Doc World

Cocaine Prison 11.210/17 9:00 pm 11.210/18 1:00 am 11.210/18 9:00 am
Las Sandinistas! 11.210/24 9:00 pm 11.210/25 1:00 am 11.210/25 9:00 am
The Guardians 11.210/3 9:00 pm 11.210/4 1:00 am 11.210/4 9:00 am
Unsettled: Seeking Refuge In America 11.210/31 9:00 pm
Visitor's Day 11.210/10 9:00 pm 11.210/11 1:00 am 11.210/11 9:00 am

Donkey Hodie

Bye Bye, Book/Tater Buddies 11.110/14 9:00 am 11.110/14 12:30 pm 11.110/27 9:00 am 11.110/27 12:30 pm
Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard 11.110/19 9:00 am 11.110/19 12:30 pm 11.310/23 9:00 am
Donkey's Bad Day/Yodel Bird Egg 11.110/25 9:00 am 11.110/25 12:30 pm
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem 11.110/22 9:00 am 11.110/22 12:30 pm
Good Dog School/Panda Hodie 11.110/12 9:00 am 11.110/12 12:30 pm 11.110/29 9:00 am
Growing The Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy 11.110/1 9:00 am 11.110/1 12:30 pm 11.110/3 8:00 am 11.310/3 12:00 pm
Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce 11.110/8 9:00 am 11.110/8 12:30 pm
Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra 11.110/11 9:00 am 11.110/11 12:30 pm 11.110/20 9:00 am 11.110/20 12:30 pm 11.110/24 8:00 am 11.310/24 12:00 pm
Squibbit/Teamwork Challenge 11.110/5 9:00 am 11.110/5 12:30 pm 11.310/9 9:00 am
The Cow and Potato Bug Opera/Everything Explorers 11.110/18 12:30 pm 11.110/26 9:00 am 11.110/26 12:30 pm
The Fastest Fetcher/Bobbly Ball 11.110/7 9:00 am 11.110/7 12:30 pm 11.110/10 8:00 am 11.310/10 12:00 pm
The Golden Crunchdoodles/Walking Stick Blues 11.310/2 9:00 am 11.110/28 9:00 am
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts 11.110/4 9:00 am 11.110/4 12:30 pm 11.110/13 9:00 am 11.110/13 12:30 pm 11.310/16 9:00 am
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party 11.110/6 9:00 am 11.110/6 12:30 pm
The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot 11.110/15 9:00 am 11.110/15 12:30 pm 11.110/17 8:00 am 11.310/17 12:00 pm 11.110/21 9:00 am

Dw - Angela Merkel: Navigating A World In Crisis

11.210/22 3:00 pm

DW Focus On Europe

11.210/2 5:00 pm 11.210/3 7:00 am 11.210/9 5:00 pm 11.210/10 7:00 am 11.210/16 5:00 pm 11.210/17 7:00 am 11.210/23 5:00 pm 11.210/24 7:00 am 11.210/30 5:00 pm 11.210/31 7:00 am

Dw Global 3000

11.210/3 7:30 am 11.210/10 7:30 am 11.210/10 3:00 pm 11.210/17 7:30 am 11.210/17 3:00 pm 11.210/24 7:30 am 11.210/24 3:00 pm 11.210/31 7:30 am 11.210/31 3:00 pm

DW News

11.210/1 4:00 pm 11.210/4 4:00 pm 11.210/5 4:00 pm 11.210/6 4:00 pm 11.210/7 4:00 pm 11.210/8 4:00 pm 11.210/11 4:00 pm 11.210/12 4:00 pm 11.210/13 4:00 pm 11.210/14 4:00 pm 11.210/15 4:00 pm 11.210/18 4:00 pm 11.210/19 4:00 pm 11.210/20 4:00 pm 11.210/21 4:00 pm 11.210/22 4:00 pm 11.210/25 4:00 pm 11.210/26 4:00 pm 11.210/27 4:00 pm 11.210/28 4:00 pm 11.210/29 4:00 pm

Dw The Day

11.210/1 10:00 pm 11.110/1 10:30 pm 11.210/4 10:00 pm 11.110/4 11:03 pm 11.210/5 10:00 pm 11.110/5 10:30 pm 11.210/6 10:00 pm 11.110/6 10:30 pm 11.210/7 10:00 pm 11.110/7 10:30 pm 11.210/8 10:00 pm 11.110/8 10:30 pm 11.210/11 5:00 pm 11.210/11 10:00 pm 11.110/11 11:02 pm 11.210/12 10:00 pm 11.110/12 10:30 pm 11.210/13 10:00 pm 11.110/13 10:30 pm 11.210/14 10:00 pm 11.110/14 10:31 pm 11.210/15 10:00 pm 11.110/15 10:30 pm 11.210/18 10:00 pm 11.110/18 11:02 pm 11.210/19 10:00 pm 11.110/19 10:30 pm 11.210/20 10:00 pm 11.110/20 10:30 pm 11.210/21 10:00 pm 11.110/21 11:30 pm 11.210/22 10:00 pm 11.110/22 10:30 pm 11.210/25 10:00 pm 11.110/25 11:00 pm 11.210/26 10:00 pm 11.110/26 10:30 pm 11.210/27 10:00 pm 11.110/27 10:30 pm 11.210/28 10:00 pm 11.110/28 10:30 pm 11.210/29 10:00 pm 11.110/29 10:30 pm

Earth Focus

Adaptation to Global Water Shortages 11.210/10 2:30 pm 11.210/13 12:30 pm
Fueling Change: Oil Extraction In Alaska & Califor 11.210/31 2:30 pm
Future of Food 11.210/17 2:30 pm 11.210/20 12:30 pm
The Youth Climate Movement Around The World 11.210/6 12:30 pm
Urban Habitat 11.210/24 2:30 pm 11.210/27 12:30 pm

Elinor Wonders Why

Bird Song/No Need to Shout 11.110/4 9:30 am 11.110/4 12:00 pm
Bubble House/The Syrup Tree 11.110/19 9:30 am 11.110/19 12:00 pm
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive's Tree 11.110/27 9:30 am 11.110/27 12:00 pm
Butterfly Babies/Elinor's Circus 11.110/22 9:30 am 11.110/22 12:00 pm 11.310/24 12:30 pm
Follow Your Nose/Leaf Charms 11.110/2 6:30 am
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure 11.110/25 9:30 am 11.110/25 12:00 pm
Hiding In Plain Sight/Owl Girl 11.110/8 9:30 am 11.110/8 12:00 pm
Leave It to Ari/Snow Friend 11.110/29 9:30 am 11.110/30 6:30 am
Mz. Mole's Glasses/Elinor Stops The Squish 11.110/21 9:30 am
Speed Racer/One of These Goats 11.110/14 9:30 am 11.110/14 12:00 pm 11.310/17 12:30 pm
Speedy Swimming/Strawberry Jam 11.110/12 9:30 am 11.110/12 12:00 pm 11.110/16 6:30 am
The House That Ants Built/Special Places 11.110/13 9:30 am 11.110/13 12:00 pm
The Lizard Lounge/Feathers 11.110/11 9:30 am 11.110/11 12:00 pm
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea 11.110/15 9:30 am 11.110/15 12:00 pm
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do 11.110/6 9:30 am 11.110/6 12:00 pm
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse 11.110/5 9:30 am 11.110/5 12:00 pm 11.110/9 6:30 am
To Bee Or Not to Bee/Turtle Crossing 11.110/7 9:30 am 11.110/7 12:00 pm 11.310/10 12:30 pm 11.110/26 9:30 am 11.110/26 12:00 pm
Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks 11.110/1 9:30 am 11.110/1 12:00 pm 11.310/3 12:30 pm 11.110/20 9:30 am 11.110/20 12:00 pm 11.110/23 6:30 am

Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South

11.310/5 8:00 am 11.310/12 8:00 am 11.310/19 8:00 am 11.310/26 8:00 am

Fauci: The Virus Hunter

11.110/3 3:00 pm

FILMS BYKIDS

Against The Current 11.310/2 9:30 pm
Buddhism, Bhutan, and Me 11.310/23 9:30 pm
Faith's World 11.310/16 9:30 pm
L'chaim 11.310/9 9:30 pm

Finding Your Roots

Anchored to the Past 11.110/19 7:00 pm 11.310/20 2:00 am 11.110/21 4:00 am 11.310/24 12:00 am 11.210/24 8:00 pm 11.210/25 12:00 am 11.110/25 4:00 am 11.210/25 8:00 am
No Irish Need Apply 11.110/26 7:00 pm 11.310/27 2:00 am 11.110/28 4:00 am 11.210/31 8:00 pm
The Shirts On Their Backs 11.110/12 7:00 pm 11.310/13 2:00 am 11.110/14 4:00 am 11.310/17 12:00 am 11.210/17 8:00 pm 11.210/18 12:00 am 11.110/18 4:00 am 11.210/18 8:00 am
To The Manor Born 11.110/5 7:00 pm 11.310/6 2:00 am 11.110/7 4:00 am 11.210/10 8:00 pm 11.210/11 12:00 am 11.110/11 4:00 am 11.210/11 8:00 am

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

11.310/2 2:30 am 11.210/2 5:30 pm 11.110/3 4:30 am 11.310/3 7:30 am 11.110/3 5:30 pm 11.310/9 2:30 am 11.210/9 5:30 pm 11.110/10 4:30 am 11.310/10 7:30 am 11.210/10 1:30 pm 11.110/10 5:30 pm 11.310/16 2:30 am 11.210/16 5:30 pm 11.110/17 4:30 am 11.310/17 7:30 am 11.210/17 1:30 pm 11.110/17 5:30 pm 11.310/23 2:30 am 11.210/23 5:30 pm 11.110/24 4:30 am 11.310/24 7:30 am 11.210/24 1:30 pm 11.110/24 5:30 pm 11.310/30 2:30 am 11.210/30 5:30 pm 11.310/31 12:30 am 11.110/31 4:30 am 11.310/31 7:30 am 11.210/31 1:30 pm 11.110/31 5:30 pm

Fishing Behind The Lines

Fall Fishing for Salmon 11.310/2 2:30 pm
How Time Flies When You're Fishing 11.310/9 2:30 pm
Summer in the Adirondacks 11.310/30 2:30 pm
Urban Fishing 11.310/16 2:30 pm
Walleye World 11.310/23 2:30 pm

Fit 2 Stitch

Bob Macki - Cher and Beadin 11.310/28 8:30 am
Cd Greene - The Dressing of a Woman 11.310/14 8:30 am
Chanel and the Little Black Dress - The Classical Sheath Dress 11.310/19 8:30 am
Chanel History and Construction of the famous Chanel Jacket 11.310/7 8:30 am
Designer Fabrics 11.310/12 8:30 am
Furs - How to Sew, Blend, and Wear Great Furs 11.310/21 8:30 am
Robert Danes - Ny Designer On Bias Dressing 11.310/26 8:30 am
Veronica Beard / Donna Karan 11.310/5 8:30 am

Flavor of Poland

Kielce 11.310/1 12:00 pm
Krakow 11.310/22 12:00 pm
Lublin 11.310/8 12:00 pm
Warsaw 11.310/29 12:00 pm
Zakopane 11.310/15 12:00 pm

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

A Mark of Honor 11.310/1 8:30 am
Barn Dance 11.110/9 3:00 pm 11.310/11 8:30 am
Beachcomber 11.310/20 8:30 am
Bubble Circuits 11.110/2 3:00 pm 11.310/8 8:30 am
Dash for Scraps 11.310/6 8:30 am
Gemstone Halos 11.310/22 8:30 am
Hula 11.310/4 8:30 am
Louisville Spirit 11.310/13 8:30 am 11.110/16 3:00 pm
Mermaid Feathering 11.310/18 8:30 am 11.110/30 3:00 pm
Moonlight Mermaid 11.310/25 8:30 am
Pintuck Pop 11.310/29 8:30 am
Prairie Lily 11.310/15 8:30 am 11.110/23 3:00 pm
Tres Chic 11.310/27 8:30 am

Food Flirts

Pretzel Meets Chocolate 11.110/22 9:00 pm 11.310/23 12:00 am 11.110/23 1:00 am 11.310/23 4:00 am 11.110/25 3:00 am
Thailand Meets Tres Leches 11.110/22 9:30 pm 11.310/23 12:30 am 11.110/23 1:30 am 11.310/23 4:30 am 11.110/25 3:30 am

Force for Nature: Lucy Braun

11.310/18 8:00 pm

France 24

11.210/1 5:00 pm 11.210/4 5:00 pm 11.210/5 5:00 pm 11.210/6 5:00 pm 11.210/7 5:00 pm 11.210/8 5:00 pm 11.210/12 5:00 pm 11.210/13 5:00 pm 11.210/14 5:00 pm 11.210/15 5:00 pm 11.210/18 5:00 pm 11.210/19 5:00 pm 11.210/20 5:00 pm 11.210/21 5:00 pm 11.210/22 5:00 pm 11.210/25 5:00 pm 11.210/26 5:00 pm 11.210/27 5:00 pm 11.210/28 5:00 pm 11.210/29 5:00 pm

Frontline

Shots Fired 11.110/26 9:00 pm 11.110/27 1:00 am 11.310/27 4:00 am 11.210/27 8:00 pm 11.210/28 1:00 am 11.210/28 9:00 am
Taliban Takeover 11.110/12 8:00 pm 11.310/12 11:00 pm 11.110/13 12:00 am 11.310/13 3:00 am 11.210/13 8:00 pm 11.210/14 1:00 am 11.210/14 9:00 am 11.310/17 4:00 pm

Functional Fitness with Suzanne Andrews

Brain Aerobics 11.310/23 6:30 am
Diabetes 11.310/2 6:30 am
Healthy Back 11.310/9 6:29 am
Healthy Neck 11.310/16 6:30 am
Walk Your Way to a Healthy Heart 1 11.310/30 6:30 am

Garden SMART

11.310/1 8:00 am 11.310/1 2:30 pm 11.110/2 12:00 pm 11.310/4 8:00 am 11.310/4 2:30 pm 11.310/6 8:00 am 11.310/6 2:30 pm 11.310/8 8:00 am 11.310/8 2:30 pm 11.110/9 12:00 pm 11.310/11 8:00 am 11.310/11 2:30 pm 11.310/13 8:00 am 11.310/13 2:30 pm 11.310/15 8:00 am 11.310/15 2:30 pm 11.110/16 12:00 pm 11.310/18 8:00 am 11.310/18 2:30 pm 11.310/20 8:00 am 11.310/20 2:30 pm 11.310/22 8:00 am 11.310/22 2:30 pm 11.110/23 12:00 pm 11.310/25 8:00 am 11.310/25 2:30 pm 11.310/27 8:00 am 11.310/27 2:30 pm 11.310/29 8:00 am 11.310/29 2:30 pm 11.110/30 12:00 pm

Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts

11.210/19 6:00 pm 11.210/20 1:00 am 11.210/20 9:00 am 11.210/23 4:00 am 11.210/26 4:00 am 11.210/26 10:00 am

Ghost Forests

11.110/10 3:00 pm 11.210/12 6:00 pm 11.210/13 1:00 am 11.210/13 9:00 am 11.210/16 4:00 am 11.210/16 12:00 pm 11.110/17 1:30 pm 11.210/19 4:00 am 11.210/19 10:00 am

Ghosts of Elysian Arms: Theatre of the Mind

11.110/25 8:00 pm 11.110/31 2:30 pm

Ghosts of the Elysian Arms: Theater of the Mind

11.310/24 3:00 pm

Going Blind

11.210/22 6:00 pm 11.210/22 11:00 pm 11.210/23 7:00 am 11.210/23 1:00 pm

Grantchester On Masterpiece

Season 6, Episode 1 11.110/3 8:00 pm 11.310/3 11:00 pm 11.110/4 12:00 am 11.310/4 3:00 am 11.110/5 3:00 am 11.310/7 9:00 pm 11.310/8 12:00 am
Season 6, Episode 2 11.110/10 8:00 pm 11.310/10 11:00 pm 11.110/11 12:00 am 11.310/11 3:00 am 11.110/12 3:00 am 11.310/14 9:00 pm 11.310/15 12:00 am
Season 6, Episode 3 11.110/17 8:00 pm 11.310/17 11:00 pm 11.110/18 12:00 am 11.310/18 3:00 am 11.110/19 3:00 am 11.310/21 9:00 pm 11.310/22 12:00 am
Season 6, Episode 4 11.110/24 8:00 pm 11.310/24 11:00 pm 11.110/25 12:00 am 11.310/25 3:00 am 11.110/26 3:00 am 11.310/28 9:00 pm 11.310/29 12:00 am
Season 6, Episode 5 11.110/31 8:00 pm 11.310/31 11:00 pm

Great Decisions In Foreign Policy

End of the Global Order? 11.310/10 9:00 am
The World Health Organization 11.310/3 9:00 am

Great Performances

Now Hear This: Beethoven's Ghost 11.110/29 8:00 pm 11.110/30 12:00 am 11.310/30 3:00 am

Great Performances at the Met

Akhnaten 11.310/26 10:00 pm
Madama Butterfly 11.310/5 9:30 pm
Three Divas at Versailles 11.110/8 9:00 pm 11.310/9 12:00 am 11.110/9 1:00 am 11.310/9 4:00 am 11.110/11 3:00 am 11.310/12 9:00 pm
Turandot 11.310/19 10:00 pm

Growing A Greener World

A Day in the Life at the Gardenfarm 11.310/7 8:00 am
Growing to Give - The Story of First Fruits Farm and Wise Farmer Brown 11.310/28 8:00 am
More Than Just a Seed: Protecting its Past, and Preserving its Future 11.310/21 8:00 am
The Foodscape Revolution 11.310/14 8:00 am

Gzero World with Ian Bremmer

11.210/27 5:30 am 11.210/29 12:00 pm
Biden's Rocky Start On Foreign Policy 11.210/6 5:30 am 11.210/8 12:00 pm
Editing The Human Race 11.210/20 5:30 am 11.210/22 12:00 pm
The Future of Artificial Intelligence 11.210/13 5:30 am 11.210/15 12:00 pm
The Post-Covid Economy 11.210/1 12:00 pm

Halifax: Retribution

11.110/3 10:00 pm 11.110/10 10:00 pm 11.110/17 10:02 pm 11.110/24 10:00 pm 11.110/31 10:00 pm

Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr

Bloom 11.110/31 5:00 am
Cascading River 11.110/17 5:00 am
Desert Sunset 11.110/10 5:00 am
Lace Meadow 11.110/23 5:00 am
Serene River Falls 11.110/9 5:00 am
Summer Sunflower Sunset 11.110/3 5:00 am
Sunflower Glo 11.110/24 5:00 am
Sunflowers at Dusk 11.110/16 5:00 am
Sunlit Woods 11.110/2 5:00 am
Waves 11.110/30 5:00 am

Hearts of Glass

11.310/6 12:00 am 11.210/19 8:00 pm 11.210/20 12:00 am 11.210/20 8:00 am 11.210/23 10:00 pm 11.210/24 2:00 am 11.210/24 9:00 am 11.210/24 5:00 pm

Hero Elementary

All Over The Map / Lights Go Down In City Town 11.110/8 7:00 am 11.110/10 9:30 am
Back On Track / Switcheroo-Er 11.110/22 7:00 am 11.110/24 9:30 am
Bugging Out / Eager Beavers 11.110/21 7:00 am 11.310/23 10:00 am
Fair Weather / Home Sweet Home 11.110/7 7:00 am 11.310/9 10:00 am
First Day of School, Part 1 / First Day of School, Part 2 11.110/13 7:00 am 11.110/25 7:00 am
Search and Rescue / Secret Lives of Teachers 11.310/2 10:00 am
Sound of Ice Cream / The Reflection Connection 11.110/19 7:00 am
Squeak to Me / Team's Song Theme Song 11.110/28 7:00 am
Tail of One Kitty/Movie Theater Meltdown 11.110/1 7:00 am 11.110/3 9:30 am
The Butterfly Chasers / Something Shady 11.110/18 7:00 am
The Feed for Speed / An Uphill Task 11.110/14 7:00 am 11.310/16 10:00 am
The Lake Mistake/Plant Problem 11.110/12 7:00 am
Toadal Confusion / Hero Hideaway 11.110/5 7:00 am
Turtle Beach / Shine A Light On Me 11.110/4 7:00 am
When Fur Flies / Pumpkin Palooza 11.110/11 7:00 am 11.110/15 7:00 am 11.110/17 9:30 am 11.110/20 7:00 am 11.110/26 7:00 am 11.110/29 7:00 am
Where's Fur Blur? / The Blob 11.110/6 7:00 am

Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic

11.310/19 8:00 pm

History Detectives

Andrew Jackson's Mouth/Barton Letter/Spybook 11.110/24 3:00 am

History with David Rubenstein

H.W. Brands 11.210/24 6:30 pm 11.210/25 4:30 am
Henry Louis Gates Jr. 11.210/31 6:30 pm
Jia Lynn Yang 11.210/17 6:00 pm 11.210/18 4:00 am
Joanne Freeman 11.210/31 6:00 pm
John Dickerson 11.210/10 6:30 pm 11.210/11 4:30 am
Peter Baker & Susan Glasser 11.210/24 6:00 pm 11.210/25 4:00 am
Philip J. Deloria 11.210/17 6:30 pm 11.210/18 4:30 am
Susan E. Rice 11.210/10 6:00 pm 11.210/11 4:00 am

Home Diagnosis

Brooklyn, Ny 1600's Verses #Tinylab 11.310/24 10:30 pm
Chicago, Il Renovation Review 11.310/3 10:30 pm
Philadelphia, Pa Home Is Where The Heat Is 11.310/31 10:30 pm
Princeton, Nj Trust Your Nose 11.310/10 10:30 pm
Rochester, Ny to Flip Or Flee 11.310/17 10:30 pm

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

11.310/5 4:30 pm 11.310/12 4:30 pm 11.310/19 4:30 pm 11.310/26 4:30 pm

I've Got Issues

Covid In Kansas Update 11.110/12 12:30 am
History of Women In War 11.110/19 9:30 pm
Kansans Can School Redesign Project 11.110/21 7:30 pm 11.110/24 3:00 pm 11.310/24 4:30 pm

Impossible Builds

Europe in the Desert 11.210/14 8:00 pm 11.210/15 1:00 am 11.210/15 9:00 am
Ice World 11.310/14 2:00 am 11.210/14 7:00 pm 11.210/15 12:00 am 11.110/15 3:00 am 11.210/15 8:00 am 11.110/17 1:00 am 11.310/17 4:00 am
Skinny Skyscraper 11.310/7 2:00 am 11.210/7 7:00 pm 11.210/8 12:00 am 11.110/8 3:00 am 11.210/8 8:00 am 11.110/10 1:00 am 11.310/10 4:00 am
The Scorpion Tower 11.210/7 8:00 pm 11.210/8 1:00 am 11.210/8 9:00 am

In Their Own Words

Elon Musk 11.110/1 3:00 am 11.210/1 6:00 pm 11.210/1 11:00 pm 11.210/2 7:00 am 11.110/3 2:00 am 11.310/3 5:00 am 11.210/4 4:00 am
Jimmy Carter 11.210/2 6:00 pm 11.310/3 12:00 am 11.110/3 1:00 am 11.310/3 4:00 am 11.110/4 4:00 am

Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years

11.110/2 3:30 pm

Independent Lens

Cured 11.310/12 12:00 am 11.110/12 1:00 am 11.310/12 4:00 am 11.110/13 2:00 am 11.210/13 7:00 pm 11.210/14 12:00 am 11.210/14 8:00 am 11.110/15 12:00 am 11.310/15 3:00 am 11.210/16 11:00 am 11.310/16 8:30 pm 11.110/17 3:00 am 11.110/17 4:00 pm
Harvest Season 11.210/6 6:00 pm 11.210/6 11:00 pm 11.210/7 7:00 am

Inheritance

(1947/***/ 11.210/15 7:00 pm 11.210/16 12:00 am 11.210/16 8:00 am 11.210/16 2:00 pm

Innovations In Medicine

11.310/5 7:30 am 11.310/12 7:30 am 11.310/19 7:30 am 11.310/26 7:30 am

Inspire

Caregiving 11.110/28 8:00 pm 11.110/29 2:30 pm 11.310/31 8:00 am 11.110/31 1:00 pm
Menopause 11.110/21 8:00 pm 11.110/22 2:30 pm 11.310/24 8:00 am 11.110/24 1:00 pm 11.310/27 8:00 pm
Party Planning for the Pros 11.110/7 8:00 pm 11.110/8 2:30 pm 11.310/10 8:00 am 11.110/10 1:00 pm 11.310/13 8:00 pm
Road Trip! 11.110/1 2:30 pm 11.310/3 8:00 am 11.110/3 1:00 pm 11.310/6 7:59 pm
Women in the Military 11.110/14 8:00 pm 11.110/15 2:30 pm 11.310/17 8:00 am 11.110/17 1:00 pm 11.310/20 8:00 pm

It's Sew Easy

Advanced Techniques 11.310/22 3:30 pm
Ageless Fashion 11.310/25 3:30 pm
Basic Skills 11.310/20 3:30 pm
Change Is Good 11.310/25 9:00 am
Cuddle Up 11.310/13 3:30 pm
Embroidery 11.310/1 9:00 am 11.310/29 3:30 pm
Fabric Feature 11.310/11 3:30 pm
Finish It Right 11.310/8 9:00 am
Finishing Touches 11.310/15 9:00 am
Function and Fashion 11.310/1 3:30 pm 11.310/4 9:00 am
Let's Get Started 11.310/4 3:30 pm
Man Talk 11.310/20 9:00 am
Necessities 11.310/6 3:30 pm
Paper Power 11.310/22 9:00 am
Playful Pants 11.310/27 9:00 am
Pockets and Sleeves 11.310/15 3:30 pm
Quick Change 11.310/18 3:30 pm
Quilt Necessities 11.310/18 9:00 am
Seams and Facings 11.310/8 3:30 pm
Stitch It Up 11.310/29 9:00 am
Stylish Athletic Wear 11.310/6 9:00 am
Tank Tech 11.310/11 9:00 am
Tips and Tricks 11.310/27 3:30 pm
Vintage Charm 11.310/13 9:00 am

It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown

11.110/24 6:30 pm

Ivy League Rumba

11.210/8 6:00 pm 11.210/8 11:00 pm 11.210/9 7:00 am 11.210/9 1:00 pm 11.210/13 4:00 am 11.210/13 10:00 am

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

Arrangements from the Garden 11.310/1 2:00 pm
Beauty from the Flower Farm 11.310/15 2:00 pm
From Farm to Plate & Vase 11.310/8 2:00 pm
The Gift of the Forest 11.310/22 2:00 pm
Traditional Japanese Flower Arts 11.310/29 2:00 pm

Jane Austen: Behind Closed Doors

11.110/4 7:59 pm

Journey Through Breast Cancer

11.310/3 4:00 pm 11.210/15 6:00 pm 11.210/15 11:00 pm 11.210/16 7:00 am 11.210/16 1:00 pm 11.210/20 4:00 am 11.210/20 10:00 am

Kansans Can School Design Project

Beloit's Journey 11.110/31 6:00 pm
Dighton's Journey 11.110/17 6:00 pm
Leavenworth's Journey 11.110/3 6:00 pm
Liberal's Journey 11.110/10 6:00 pm
Wellington's Journey 11.110/24 6:00 pm

Keepers of the Light

11.210/14 3:00 pm

Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations

Cajun Fest 11.110/25 2:00 pm
Italian Fest 11.110/18 2:00 pm
Neighborhood Fest 11.110/4 2:00 pm
Shrimp Fest 11.110/11 2:00 pm

Kindred Spirits: Artists Hilda Wilkinson Brown and Lilian Thomas Burwell

11.210/8 3:30 pm

Kitchen Queens: New Orleans

A Taste of Summer 11.310/26 11:30 am
Fowl Play 11.310/5 11:30 am
Jazzy Shrimp 11.310/12 11:30 am
Latin American Connections 11.310/21 11:30 am
Mardi Gras Celebration 11.310/14 11:30 am
Must-Try Savory Pies 11.310/7 11:30 am
New Orleans-Style Crawfish 11.310/19 11:30 am
Sunday Brunch 11.310/28 11:30 am

Knit and Crochet Now

Asymmetrical Shawls 11.310/19 10:00 am 11.110/25 1:30 pm
Circular Afghans 11.110/6 1:30 pm
Holiday Mugrugs 11.110/4 1:30 pm
Hoodie Sweaters 11.310/5 10:00 am 11.110/11 1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now 11.310/7 10:00 am 11.110/13 1:30 pm
Open Shoulder Pullovers 11.310/28 10:00 am
Popular Beanies 11.310/12 10:00 am 11.110/18 1:30 pm
Rectangular Ponchos 11.310/14 10:00 am 11.110/20 1:30 pm
Sweet Baby Blankets 11.310/21 10:00 am 11.110/27 1:30 pm
Waterfall Cardigans 11.310/26 10:00 am

Korla

11.310/2 5:00 am

La Frontera with Pati Jinich

From Dos Laredos to Mars 11.110/22 8:00 pm 11.110/23 12:00 am 11.310/23 3:00 am 11.110/25 2:01 am 11.210/25 7:00 pm 11.210/26 12:00 am 11.110/28 2:00 am 11.210/31 4:00 am
Miles from Nowhere 11.110/15 8:00 pm 11.110/16 12:00 am 11.310/16 3:00 am 11.110/18 2:01 am 11.210/25 6:00 pm 11.210/25 11:00 pm 11.210/31 3:00 am

Latino Americans

Peril and Promise 11.210/23 8:00 pm 11.210/24 12:00 am
Pride and Prejudice 11.210/16 8:00 pm 11.210/17 12:00 am
The New Latinos 11.210/9 8:00 pm 11.210/10 12:00 am
War and Peace 11.210/2 8:00 pm 11.210/3 12:00 am

Laura Flanders Show

11.210/10 10:30 am 11.210/24 10:30 am 11.210/31 10:30 am
Covid Couldn't Stop Worker Owned Co-Ops 11.210/3 10:30 am
Ecology: The Infrastructure of the Future? 11.210/17 10:30 am

Lawrence Welk Show

Easy Listening 11.110/9 6:00 pm 11.310/10 5:00 pm 11.110/15 1:00 pm
Halloween Party 11.110/23 6:00 pm 11.310/24 5:00 pm 11.110/29 1:00 pm
Los Angeles 11.110/2 6:00 pm 11.310/3 5:00 pm 11.110/8 12:59 pm
Lw Premier Abc Show 11.110/1 1:00 pm
Tribute to Fred Astaire 11.110/30 6:00 pm 11.310/31 5:00 pm
Tribute to Irving Berlin 11.110/16 6:00 pm 11.310/17 5:00 pm 11.110/22 1:00 pm

Let's Go Luna!

Boomin' Boomerang/House Music 11.110/10 8:30 am
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem/Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu 11.110/3 8:30 am
The Big Squeeze/Meet The Presses 11.110/17 8:30 am
The Mystery of the Mask/Movie Monday 11.110/24 8:30 am

Lidia's Kitchen

11.110/2 1:00 pm 11.310/4 12:00 pm 11.310/6 12:00 pm 11.110/9 1:00 pm 11.310/11 12:00 pm 11.310/13 12:00 pm 11.110/16 1:00 pm 11.310/18 12:00 pm 11.310/20 12:00 pm 11.110/23 1:00 pm 11.310/25 12:00 pm 11.310/27 12:00 pm 11.110/30 1:00 pm

Life from Above

Colorful Planet 11.110/6 9:00 pm 11.310/7 12:00 am 11.110/7 1:00 am 11.310/7 4:00 am 11.110/8 2:00 am 11.110/10 2:00 am 11.310/10 5:00 am 11.310/11 10:00 pm
Moving Planet 11.110/1 2:00 am 11.110/3 3:00 am 11.310/4 10:00 pm
Patterned Planet 11.110/13 9:00 pm 11.310/14 12:00 am 11.110/14 1:00 am 11.310/14 4:00 am 11.110/15 2:00 am 11.110/17 2:00 am 11.310/17 5:00 am 11.310/18 10:00 pm

Life on the Line

A Fragile Hope 11.310/1 7:30 am
Into The Unknown 11.310/8 7:30 am
The Outcasts 11.310/15 7:30 am

Los Hermanos/The Brothers

11.110/3 1:30 pm 11.210/20 6:00 pm 11.210/20 11:00 pm 11.210/21 7:00 am

Major League Cuban Baseball

11.210/13 3:00 pm

Make It Artsy

Cycles of Nature 11.310/5 3:30 pm 11.310/28 9:00 am
Fresh Looks 11.310/28 3:30 pm
Living Creatures 11.310/26 9:00 am
Look Outside 11.310/7 3:30 pm
Natural Mementos 11.310/26 3:30 pm
Nature 11.310/19 9:00 am
Nature Look-Alikes 11.310/14 3:30 pm
Nature's Elements 11.310/14 9:00 am
Passage of Time 11.310/21 9:00 am
Patterns In Nature 11.310/7 9:00 am
Plants 11.310/21 3:30 pm
Stones and Rocks 11.310/12 9:00 am
Time to Stop 11.110/23 2:30 pm
Time Travels 11.110/30 2:30 pm
Variations of Nature 11.310/12 3:30 pm
Weather 11.310/19 3:30 pm
Your Daily Life 11.110/9 2:30 pm
Your Materials 11.310/5 9:00 am 11.110/16 2:30 pm
Your Studio 11.110/2 2:30 pm

Make48

11.110/7 1:00 pm 11.110/9 8:00 am 11.110/14 1:00 pm 11.110/16 8:00 am 11.110/21 1:00 pm 11.110/23 8:00 am 11.110/28 1:00 pm 11.110/30 8:00 am

Making It In America

11.210/3 4:00 am 11.210/26 8:00 am

Margaret: The Rebel Princess

Part One 11.110/3 9:00 pm 11.310/4 12:00 am 11.110/4 1:00 am 11.310/4 4:00 am 11.110/5 4:00 am 11.310/7 10:00 pm 11.210/29 7:00 pm 11.210/30 12:00 am 11.210/30 8:00 am 11.210/30 2:00 pm
Part Two 11.110/10 9:00 pm 11.310/11 12:00 am 11.110/11 1:00 am 11.310/11 4:00 am 11.110/12 4:00 am 11.310/14 10:00 pm 11.210/29 8:00 pm 11.210/30 1:00 am 11.210/30 9:00 am 11.210/30 3:00 pm

Maria's Portuguese Table

Furnas 11.310/28 4:30 pm
Rhode Island 11.310/21 4:30 pm

Marian Anderson: Once in a Hundred Years

11.110/30 3:30 pm

Market to Market

11.310/2 2:00 pm 11.110/3 11:30 am 11.310/9 2:00 pm 11.110/10 11:30 am 11.310/16 2:00 pm 11.110/17 11:30 am 11.310/23 2:00 pm 11.110/24 11:30 am 11.310/30 2:00 pm 11.110/31 11:30 am

Men Caring

11.310/29 7:30 am

Midnight Tales In Shadow Wood: Theater of the Mind

11.110/11 8:00 pm 11.110/31 1:30 pm 11.310/31 3:00 pm

Midsomer Murders

Let Us Prey, Part 1 11.110/11 8:59 pm 11.310/16 10:00 pm
Let Us Prey, Part 2 11.110/11 9:44 pm 11.310/16 10:44 pm
The Christmas Haunting, Part 2 11.110/4 9:55 pm 11.310/9 10:55 pm
The Christmas Haunting. Part 1 11.110/4 9:00 pm 11.310/9 10:00 pm
The Flying Club, Part 1 11.110/25 9:00 pm 11.310/30 10:00 pm
The Flying Club. Part 2 11.110/25 9:41 pm 11.310/30 10:41 pm
Wild Harvest, Part 1 11.110/18 8:59 pm 11.310/23 10:00 pm
Wild Harvest, Part 2 11.110/18 9:43 pm 11.310/23 10:42 pm

Miss Springmaid

11.210/20 3:30 pm

Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

Cellist Yo-Yo-Ma/How People Make Bass Violins 11.110/10 7:00 am
How People Make Trumpets/Plans for Comet Celebrating 11.110/3 7:00 am
Mister Rogers Talks About Pets 11.110/17 7:00 am
Musical Games/Talking About Feelings 11.110/24 7:00 am

MN Original

Al Milgrom and Devin Wildes 11.210/31 11:30 am
Jovan Speller and Saymoukda Vongsay 11.210/24 11:30 am
Karen Charles Dances and Stokley Williams 11.210/10 11:30 am
Laurie Van Wieren and Lazerbeak 11.210/17 11:30 am
Nora McInerny and Come Through 11.210/3 11:30 am

Modern Pioneering with Georgia Pellegrini

Artisans of Charleston 11.310/7 4:30 pm
Traditions In Tuscany 11.310/14 4:30 pm

Molly of Denali

11.110/2 7:30 am 11.310/2 6:00 pm 11.310/5 6:00 am 11.310/13 6:00 am 11.310/18 6:00 am 11.310/21 6:00 am 11.110/23 7:30 am 11.310/23 6:00 pm 11.310/27 6:00 am
Bird in the Hand/Bye-Bye Birdie 11.310/22 6:00 am 11.310/24 6:00 pm 11.310/28 6:00 am
By Sled Or Snowshoe/The Shortest Birthday 11.310/25 6:00 am
Grandpa's Drum/Have Canoe, Will Paddle 11.310/11 6:00 am
Hot Springs Eternal/Tooeys Hero 11.310/1 6:00 am 11.110/1 3:00 pm 11.310/1 6:00 pm 11.310/3 6:00 pm
New Nivagi/Crane Song 11.310/8 6:00 am 11.310/10 6:00 pm
Operation Sleepover/Beneath The Surface 11.310/14 6:00 am 11.110/16 7:30 am 11.310/16 6:00 pm
Reading The Mud/Unsinkable Molly Mabray 11.310/7 6:00 am 11.110/9 7:30 am 11.310/9 6:00 pm
Sap Season/Book of Mammoths 11.310/6 6:00 am
Spring Carnival/Tooey's Hole-I-Day Sweater 11.310/19 6:00 am
Sukis Bone/Brand New Flag 11.310/4 6:00 am
The Night Manager/Not So Permafrost 11.310/12 6:00 am
The Whole Mitten Kaboodle/Eagle Tale 11.310/26 6:00 am
The Worm Turns/Little Dog Lost 11.310/20 6:00 am
Tooth Or Consequences/Qyah Spy 11.310/15 6:00 am 11.310/17 6:00 pm

Morfar's View of the Winds

11.210/12 6:30 pm 11.210/13 1:30 am 11.210/13 9:30 am 11.210/16 4:30 am 11.210/16 12:30 pm 11.210/17 10:30 pm 11.210/18 2:30 am 11.210/18 10:30 am 11.210/19 4:30 am 11.210/19 10:30 am

MotorWeek

11.110/2 9:00 am 11.110/9 9:00 am 11.110/16 9:00 am 11.110/23 9:00 am 11.110/30 9:00 am

Muhammad Ali

Round Four: The Spell Remains (1974-2016) 11.210/3 7:00 pm
Round One: The Greatest (1942-1964) 11.210/3 12:30 pm
Round Three: The Rivalry (1970-1974) 11.210/3 5:00 pm
Round Two: What's My Name? (1964-1970) 11.210/3 3:00 pm

Musical Evening with Harry Lennix

11.310/9 5:00 am

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

An Ionian Odyssey 11.310/8 11:00 am
Figs in a Glass 11.310/1 11:00 am
The Dodecanese for Dinner 11.310/15 11:00 am

My World Too

Missouri Organic Recycling, New Roots for Refugees, Community Rebuild 11.310/23 1:00 pm
Passive Solar, Tree Waste Into Mulch, Glass Bottle Recycling 11.310/2 1:00 pm
Rebecca's Apothecary, K-State Research Farm, The Battery Tour 11.310/30 1:00 pm
Sustainable Architecture For Our Future, A Tiny Homes Community 11.310/9 1:00 pm
Whoof, Nile Valley Aquaponics, Greenfield Robotics 11.310/16 1:00 pm

Nature

Animal Odd Couples 11.210/17 7:00 pm 11.210/17 11:00 pm 11.210/18 7:00 am
My Garden of a Thousand Bees 11.110/20 7:00 pm 11.310/21 2:00 am 11.110/22 3:00 am 11.110/24 1:00 am 11.310/24 4:00 am 11.210/24 7:00 pm 11.210/24 11:00 pm 11.210/25 7:00 am 11.310/25 8:00 pm
Season of the Osprey 11.110/27 7:00 pm 11.310/28 2:00 am 11.110/29 3:00 am 11.110/31 1:00 am 11.310/31 4:00 am 11.210/31 7:00 pm 11.210/31 11:00 pm

Nature Cat

Amber Rocks/The Big Stink 11.110/8 5:00 pm 11.310/9 7:00 pm
Appily Ever After/Sound Off 11.110/13 5:00 pm
Daisy's Wildflower Round-Up/A Party for Squeeks! 11.110/1 5:00 pm 11.310/2 7:00 pm
Enter The Dragonfly/Water Woes 11.110/15 5:00 pm 11.310/16 7:00 pm
Garden Impossible/Agents of the Great Outdoors 11.110/21 5:00 pm
Houstons Outdoor Adventure/Hotel Hal 11.110/5 5:00 pm
Lets Talk Turkey Vulture/Prescription: Nature 11.110/12 5:00 pm
Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art 11.110/7 5:00 pm
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour/A Midsummer Day's Dream 11.110/6 5:00 pm
Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants! 11.110/28 5:00 pm
Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough 11.110/18 5:00 pm 11.110/29 5:00 pm
Snow Way to Keep Warm/So You Think You Know Nature 11.110/4 5:00 pm
Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded 11.110/11 5:00 pm 11.110/22 5:00 pm 11.310/23 7:00 pm
Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward 11.110/20 5:00 pm
The Big Bath Brouhaha/Fossil Hunt 11.110/26 5:00 pm
The Deal with Eels/Skip It! 11.110/14 5:00 pm 11.110/27 5:00 pm

Neven's Irish Food Trails

Cork 11.310/5 12:00 pm 11.310/28 12:00 pm
County Wicklow 11.310/19 12:00 pm
Dublin 11.310/21 12:00 pm
Kilkenny 11.310/14 12:00 pm
Tipperary 11.310/26 12:00 pm
West Cork 11.310/12 12:00 pm
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree 11.310/7 12:00 pm

New Scandinavian Cooking

A Treat for the Holidays 11.310/27 4:30 pm
Danish Influences 11.310/20 4:30 pm
Southern Ways 11.310/6 4:30 pm
Southwards Along The Coast 11.310/13 4:30 pm

Newsroom Tokyo

11.210/1 6:00 am 11.210/4 6:00 am 11.210/5 6:00 am 11.210/6 6:00 am 11.210/7 6:00 am 11.210/8 6:00 am 11.210/11 6:00 am 11.210/12 6:00 am 11.210/13 6:00 am 11.210/14 6:00 am 11.210/15 6:00 am 11.210/18 6:00 am 11.210/19 6:00 am 11.210/20 6:00 am 11.210/21 6:00 am 11.210/22 6:00 am 11.210/25 6:00 am 11.210/26 6:00 am 11.210/27 6:00 am 11.210/28 6:00 am 11.210/29 6:00 am

NHK Newsline

11.210/1 5:30 pm 11.210/4 5:30 pm 11.210/5 5:30 pm 11.210/6 5:30 pm 11.210/7 5:30 pm 11.210/8 5:30 pm 11.210/11 5:30 pm 11.210/12 5:30 pm 11.210/13 5:30 pm 11.210/14 5:30 pm 11.210/15 5:30 pm 11.210/18 5:30 pm 11.210/19 5:30 pm 11.210/20 5:30 pm 11.210/21 5:30 pm 11.210/22 5:30 pm 11.210/25 5:30 pm 11.210/26 5:30 pm 11.210/27 5:30 pm 11.210/28 5:30 pm 11.210/29 5:30 pm

Nova

Arctic Drift 11.110/13 8:00 pm 11.310/13 11:00 pm 11.110/14 12:00 am 11.310/14 3:00 am 11.210/14 6:00 pm 11.210/14 11:00 pm 11.110/15 4:00 am 11.210/15 7:00 am 11.110/17 12:00 am 11.310/17 3:00 am 11.310/18 9:00 pm
Edible Insects 11.110/20 8:00 pm 11.310/20 11:00 pm 11.110/21 12:00 am 11.310/21 3:00 am 11.210/21 6:00 pm 11.210/21 11:00 pm 11.110/22 4:00 am 11.210/22 7:00 am 11.110/24 12:00 am 11.310/24 3:00 am 11.310/25 9:00 pm
NOVA Universe Revealed: Age of Stars 11.110/27 8:00 pm 11.310/27 11:00 pm 11.110/28 12:00 am 11.310/28 3:00 am 11.210/28 6:00 pm 11.210/28 11:00 pm 11.110/29 4:00 am 11.210/29 7:00 am 11.110/31 12:00 am 11.310/31 3:00 am
Particles Unknown 11.110/6 8:00 pm 11.310/6 11:00 pm 11.110/7 12:00 am 11.310/7 3:00 am 11.210/7 6:00 pm 11.210/7 11:00 pm 11.110/8 4:00 am 11.210/8 7:00 am 11.110/10 12:00 am 11.310/10 3:00 am 11.310/11 9:00 pm
The Cannabis Question 11.110/1 4:00 am 11.210/1 7:00 am 11.210/2 7:00 pm 11.210/2 11:00 pm 11.110/3 12:00 am 11.310/3 3:00 am 11.310/4 9:00 pm

Oceans of Pink

11.210/21 3:00 pm

Odd Squad

Box Trot/O for a Day 11.110/26 4:00 pm 11.310/26 7:00 pm
Deposit Slip Up/Villains Always Win 11.110/11 4:00 pm 11.310/11 7:00 pm
H2 Oh No/In Your Dreams 11.110/27 4:00 pm 11.310/27 7:00 pm
Hands on a Desk Chair/There's No 'o' In Obot 11.110/5 4:00 pm 11.310/5 7:00 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods 11.110/18 4:00 pm 11.310/18 7:00 pm 11.110/22 4:00 pm 11.310/22 7:00 pm 11.110/24 10:30 am 11.110/29 4:00 pm 11.310/29 7:00 pm 11.110/31 10:30 am
Mission O Possible/Nature of the Sand Beast 11.110/28 4:00 pm 11.310/28 7:00 pm
Negative Town/License to Science 11.110/1 4:00 pm 11.310/1 7:00 pm 11.110/3 10:30 am
Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round 11.110/15 4:00 pm 11.310/15 7:00 pm 11.110/17 10:30 am
O Games 11.110/14 4:00 pm 11.310/14 7:00 pm
Other Olympia/Total Zeros 11.110/19 4:00 pm 11.310/19 7:00 pm
Robert Plant/Game Time 11.110/13 4:00 pm 11.310/13 7:00 pm
Shapely University/Slow Day 11.110/20 4:00 pm 11.310/20 7:00 pm
Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx 11.110/7 4:00 pm 11.310/7 7:00 pm
The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice 11.110/6 4:00 pm 11.310/6 7:00 pm
Trading Places/Bad Lemonade 11.110/12 4:00 pm 11.310/12 7:00 pm
Training Day 11.110/8 4:00 pm 11.310/8 7:00 pm 11.110/10 10:30 am
Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly 11.110/4 4:00 pm 11.310/4 7:00 pm
Villains In Need Are Villains Indeed/Happily Ever Odd 11.110/21 4:00 pm 11.310/21 7:00 pm
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way/New Jacket Required 11.110/25 4:00 pm

On Story

A Conversation with Ed Solomon 11.310/24 9:30 am
A Conversation with Gina Prince-Bythewood 11.310/31 9:30 am
A Conversation with Jason Reitman 11.210/3 5:00 am
A Conversation with John Ridley 11.210/17 5:00 am 11.210/17 3:30 pm
A Conversation with Kemp Powers 11.310/17 9:30 am
A Conversation with Sasheer Zamata 11.210/24 5:00 am 11.210/24 3:30 pm
On Creating Barry 11.310/10 9:30 am
On Writing Horror 11.310/3 9:30 am
Psychological Thrillers 11.210/31 5:00 am 11.210/31 3:30 pm
Scott Frank: A Screenwriter's Design 11.210/10 5:00 am 11.210/10 3:30 pm

One Voice: The Songs We Share

American Roots 11.110/29 9:30 pm 11.310/30 12:30 am 11.110/30 1:30 am 11.310/30 4:30 am
Country 11.110/29 9:00 pm 11.310/30 12:00 am 11.110/30 1:00 am 11.310/30 4:00 am

Open Mind

A Bad Science-Fiction Movie That Is Real 11.210/3 6:30 am 11.210/4 12:30 pm
Consensus, Democracy, and Roe V. Wade 11.210/17 6:30 am 11.210/17 2:00 pm 11.210/18 12:30 pm
How to Reform The Police 11.210/10 6:30 am 11.210/10 2:00 pm 11.210/11 12:30 pm
Unembedding Racism in the Justice System 11.210/24 6:30 am 11.210/24 2:00 pm 11.210/25 12:30 pm
What Is North Korea's Endgame? 11.210/31 6:30 am 11.210/31 2:00 pm

Optimizing Life

11.310/2 12:00 am

Overheard with Evan Smith

Ana Marie Cox, Political Columnist 11.210/18 5:30 am 11.210/18 12:00 pm
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician 11.210/25 5:30 am 11.210/25 12:00 pm
Lawrence O'donnell, Msnbc News Anchor 11.210/11 5:30 am 11.210/11 12:00 pm
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader 11.210/4 5:30 am 11.210/4 12:00 pm

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Beside Still Waters, Part 1 11.310/20 1:00 pm
Beside Still Waters, Part 2 11.310/22 1:00 pm
Beside Still Waters, Part 3 11.310/25 1:00 pm
Beside Still Waters, Part 4 11.310/27 1:00 pm
Beside Still Waters, Part 5 11.110/2 1:30 pm 11.310/29 1:00 pm
Hide and Seek, Part 1 11.310/1 1:00 pm 11.110/9 1:30 pm
Hide and Seek, Part 2 11.310/4 1:00 pm 11.110/16 1:30 pm
Hide and Seek, Part 3 11.310/6 1:00 pm 11.110/23 1:30 pm
Hide and Seek, Part 4 11.310/8 1:00 pm 11.110/30 1:30 pm
Old Faithful, Part 1 11.310/11 1:00 pm
Old Faithful, Part 2 11.310/13 1:00 pm
Old Faithful, Part 3 11.310/15 1:00 pm
Old Faithful, Part 4 11.310/18 1:00 pm

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

'Mokita', The Yorkshire Terrier 11.310/28 1:30 pm
Carrabelle's Riverfront Wharf 11.310/12 1:30 pm
El Galeon 11.110/4 2:30 pm
Fatty's Antique Auto, Part 1 11.310/5 1:30 pm
Fatty's Antique Auto, Part 2 11.310/7 1:30 pm
Shore Bird Murals 11.110/11 2:30 pm
Sioux Moccasins 11.110/25 2:30 pm
The Antique Saloon Lantern 11.110/18 2:30 pm
The Farmer's Field 11.310/21 1:30 pm
The Seventeenth Fairway 11.310/14 1:30 pm
The St. Augustine Lighthouse 11.310/26 1:30 pm
The Vanderhorst Plantation 11.310/19 1:30 pm

Painting with Paulson

Big Sur Part I 11.310/4 1:30 pm
Big Sur Part II 11.310/6 1:30 pm
Golden Retreat Part I 11.310/8 1:30 pm
Golden Retreat Part II 11.310/11 1:30 pm
Hawaiian Shores Part I 11.310/13 1:30 pm
Hawaiian Shores Part II 11.310/15 1:30 pm
Little El, Part III 11.310/1 1:30 pm
Moment of Peace Part I 11.310/18 1:30 pm
Moment of Peace Part II 11.310/20 1:30 pm
Sunset Cathedral Part I 11.310/22 1:30 pm
Sunset Cathedral Part II 11.310/25 1:30 pm
You Can Do It Part I 11.310/27 1:30 pm
You Can Do It Part II 11.310/29 1:30 pm

Painting with Wilson Bickford

Bridging The Gap (Covered Bridge), Part 1 11.310/19 1:00 pm 11.110/26 2:30 pm
Bridging The Gap (Covered Bridge), Part 2 11.310/21 1:00 pm 11.110/28 2:30 pm
Catch A Wave, Part 1 11.310/28 1:00 pm
Catch A Wave, Part 2 11.310/2 4:30 pm
Feathered Friend, Part 1 11.110/7 2:30 pm 11.310/30 4:30 pm
Feathered Friend, Part 2 11.310/5 1:00 pm 11.110/12 2:30 pm
Fetching The Tree 11.310/7 1:00 pm 11.110/14 2:30 pm
Moonlit Pines 11.310/9 4:30 pm
Potted Geraniums, Part 1 11.310/16 4:30 pm
Potted Geraniums, Part 2 11.110/5 2:30 pm 11.310/23 4:30 pm
Saguaro Silhouette 11.310/26 1:00 pm
Snowy Owl, Part 1 11.310/12 1:00 pm 11.110/19 2:30 pm
Snowy Owl, Part 2 11.310/14 1:00 pm 11.110/21 2:30 pm

Passion Italy

Basilicata 11.310/23 3:00 pm
Campania 11.310/2 3:00 pm
Molise 11.310/9 3:00 pm
Sardinia 11.310/30 3:00 pm
Tuscany 11.310/16 3:00 pm

Pati's Mexican Table

11.310/5 11:00 am 11.310/7 11:00 am 11.310/12 11:00 am 11.310/14 11:00 am
Food Meets Art 11.310/21 11:00 am
Jalisco Classics 11.310/26 11:00 am
Los Mariachis 11.310/28 11:00 am
Welcome to Guadalajara 11.310/19 11:00 am

PBS NewsHour

11.210/1 2:00 am 11.310/1 5:00 pm 11.110/1 6:00 pm 11.210/1 9:00 pm 11.210/2 2:00 am 11.310/4 5:00 pm 11.110/4 6:00 pm 11.210/4 9:00 pm 11.210/5 2:00 am 11.310/5 5:00 pm 11.110/5 6:00 pm 11.210/5 9:00 pm 11.210/6 2:00 am 11.310/6 5:00 pm 11.110/6 6:00 pm 11.210/6 9:00 pm 11.210/7 2:00 am 11.310/7 5:00 pm 11.110/7 6:00 pm 11.210/7 9:00 pm 11.210/8 2:00 am 11.310/8 5:00 pm 11.110/8 6:00 pm 11.210/8 9:00 pm 11.210/9 2:00 am 11.310/11 5:00 pm 11.110/11 6:00 pm 11.210/11 9:00 pm 11.210/12 2:00 am 11.310/12 5:00 pm 11.110/12 6:00 pm 11.210/12 9:00 pm 11.210/13 2:00 am 11.310/13 5:00 pm 11.110/13 6:00 pm 11.210/13 9:00 pm 11.210/14 2:00 am 11.310/14 5:00 pm 11.110/14 6:00 pm 11.210/14 9:00 pm 11.210/15 2:00 am 11.310/15 5:00 pm 11.110/15 6:00 pm 11.210/15 9:00 pm 11.210/16 2:00 am 11.310/18 5:00 pm 11.110/18 6:00 pm 11.210/18 9:00 pm 11.210/19 2:00 am 11.310/19 5:00 pm 11.110/19 6:00 pm 11.210/19 9:00 pm 11.210/20 2:00 am 11.310/20 5:00 pm 11.110/20 6:00 pm 11.210/20 9:00 pm 11.210/21 2:00 am 11.310/21 5:00 pm 11.110/21 6:00 pm 11.210/21 9:00 pm 11.210/22 2:00 am 11.310/22 5:00 pm 11.110/22 6:00 pm 11.210/22 9:00 pm 11.210/23 2:00 am 11.310/25 5:00 pm 11.110/25 6:00 pm 11.210/25 9:00 pm 11.210/26 2:00 am 11.310/26 5:00 pm 11.110/26 6:00 pm 11.210/26 9:00 pm 11.210/27 2:00 am 11.310/27 5:00 pm 11.110/27 6:00 pm 11.210/27 9:00 pm 11.210/28 2:00 am 11.310/28 5:00 pm 11.110/28 6:00 pm 11.210/28 9:00 pm 11.210/29 2:00 am 11.310/29 5:00 pm 11.110/29 6:00 pm 11.210/29 9:00 pm 11.210/30 2:00 am

PBS NewsHour Weekend

11.110/9 5:00 pm 11.110/10 5:00 pm 11.110/23 5:00 pm 11.110/24 5:00 pm 11.110/30 5:00 pm 11.110/31 5:00 pm
Restoration of Tribal Lands - Part 1 11.110/16 5:00 pm
Restoration of Tribal Lands - Part 2 11.110/17 5:00 pm
The Tina Turner Musical Returns to Broadway 11.110/3 5:00 pm
Vietnamese Americans Helping Afghan Refugees 11.110/2 5:00 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Aqualicious/Sing in the Spring 11.110/6 10:30 am
Best Day Ever/Catchy Song 11.110/7 10:30 am 11.110/9 7:00 am
Drawing Noses/Pinkalicious On Ice 11.110/2 7:00 am
Dream Salon/The Duck Stops Here 11.110/8 10:30 am 11.310/10 1:30 pm
Fishtastic/The Pink Ness Monster 11.110/13 10:30 am 11.110/19 10:30 am
Garden Gnome Party/That Unicorn Feeling 11.110/5 10:30 am
Jumping for Joy/Music Is Everywhere 11.110/22 10:30 am 11.310/24 1:30 pm
Missing Squeakykins/The Cloud-O-Matic 11.110/25 10:30 am
Mr. Socko/A Pinkapurrfect Pet 11.110/4 10:30 am
Paintbrush Boy and Pencil Girl/Save A Tree 11.110/12 10:30 am 11.110/18 10:30 am 11.110/28 10:30 am
Peter's Pet/Cupcake Calamity 11.110/11 10:30 am 11.110/15 10:30 am 11.310/17 1:30 pm 11.110/26 10:30 am
Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary 11.110/21 10:30 am 11.110/23 7:00 am 11.110/29 10:30 am 11.310/31 1:30 pm
Robotta's Singing Delivery Service/The Rhyme Off 11.110/14 10:30 am 11.110/16 7:00 am 11.110/20 10:30 am
School Rules/Scooterboy 11.110/1 10:30 am 11.310/3 1:30 pm
Sidewalk Art/Gnome at Home 11.110/27 10:30 am

Pioneers In Skirts

11.110/6 6:59 pm 11.310/10 3:59 pm

Place to Stand

11.210/18 6:00 pm 11.210/18 11:00 pm 11.210/19 7:00 am 11.210/24 3:00 am 11.210/24 10:00 pm 11.210/25 2:00 am 11.210/25 10:00 am

Plainspirits

11.310/1 11:29 pm 11.110/3 6:30 pm 11.310/30 9:30 pm 11.310/31 12:00 am

Plan Stronger TV

Abstract Money Issues & Money Streams 11.310/31 10:30 am
Couples and Money 11.310/3 10:30 am
Financial Infidelity and Divorce 11.310/10 10:30 am
Financial Stress & Ssdi Basics 11.310/17 10:30 am
Retirement Planning Issues 11.310/24 10:30 am

POV

America 11.210/2 11:00 am 11.210/3 3:00 am 11.210/26 7:00 am
Fruits of Labor 11.310/5 12:00 am 11.110/5 12:30 am 11.310/5 3:30 am 11.110/6 2:00 am 11.210/6 7:30 pm 11.210/7 12:30 am 11.210/7 8:30 am 11.110/8 12:00 am 11.310/8 3:00 am 11.210/9 11:00 am 11.310/9 8:00 pm 11.110/10 3:30 pm
La Casa de Mama Icha 11.310/19 12:00 am 11.110/19 12:30 am 11.310/19 3:30 am 11.110/20 2:30 am 11.210/20 7:30 pm 11.210/21 12:30 am 11.210/21 8:30 am 11.110/22 12:00 am 11.310/22 3:00 am 11.210/23 11:00 am 11.310/23 8:00 pm 11.110/24 3:30 pm
My Way to Olympia 11.210/23 7:00 pm 11.210/23 11:00 pm
Neurotypical 11.210/9 7:00 pm 11.210/9 11:00 pm
Stateless 11.310/2 8:00 pm
Things We Dare Not Do 11.310/26 12:00 am 11.110/27 2:00 am 11.210/27 6:30 pm 11.210/27 11:30 pm 11.210/28 7:30 am 11.110/29 12:00 am 11.310/29 3:00 am 11.110/30 2:00 am 11.210/30 11:00 am 11.310/30 8:00 pm

Pov Shorts

Cherish 11.210/1 3:30 pm
In The Absence 11.210/15 3:30 pm 11.310/16 8:00 pm
There's No Place Like Home 11.210/29 3:30 pm

Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents

11.210/28 1:00 pm 11.210/28 2:00 pm 11.210/28 3:00 pm

Quilting Arts

11.110/19 1:30 pm 11.110/26 1:30 pm
A Different Vision 11.310/1 10:00 am
Charming Details 11.310/18 10:00 am
Creative Color and Collage 11.310/27 10:00 am
Imagery 11.310/11 10:00 am
Inspired By Simple Objects 11.310/20 10:00 am
It's Crazy 11.110/5 1:30 pm 11.310/6 10:00 am
Layers 11.310/15 10:00 am
Over The Top 11.310/29 10:00 am
Printing 11.310/25 10:00 am
Shapes 11.310/8 10:00 am 11.110/12 1:30 pm
Surface Design 11.310/4 10:00 am
Thread 11.310/22 10:00 am
Tried and True 11.310/13 10:00 am

Raising The Future: The Child Care Crisis

11.110/12 9:00 pm 11.310/13 12:00 am 11.110/13 1:00 am 11.310/13 4:00 am 11.210/13 6:00 pm 11.110/13 7:00 pm 11.210/13 11:00 pm 11.110/14 3:00 am 11.210/14 7:00 am 11.110/15 1:00 am 11.310/15 4:00 am 11.110/16 2:00 am 11.310/16 5:00 am

Re-Evolution: Salud

11.210/4 12:00 am 11.210/4 8:00 am 11.210/6 4:00 am 11.210/6 10:00 am

Re-Evolution: Suenos

11.210/4 12:30 am 11.210/4 8:30 am 11.210/6 4:30 am 11.210/6 10:30 am

Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream

11.210/3 11:00 pm 11.210/4 7:00 am 11.210/5 4:00 am 11.210/5 10:00 am

Re-Evolution: The Embargo

11.210/3 11:30 pm 11.210/4 7:30 am 11.210/5 4:30 am 11.210/5 10:30 am

Ready Jet Go!

Eye in the Sky/Total Eclipse Block Party 11.310/1 5:00 am

Red State/Blue Governor: Kansas' Kathleen Sebelius

11.110/17 2:59 pm

Reel South

Santuario 11.210/2 10:30 pm 11.210/3 2:30 am 11.210/3 9:30 am 11.210/10 10:30 pm 11.210/11 2:30 am 11.210/11 10:30 am

Reveal

Freedom Fighters 11.210/16 6:00 pm 11.210/18 3:00 am 11.210/21 4:00 am 11.210/21 10:00 am
Nellie Bly Makes The News 11.210/23 6:00 pm 11.210/25 3:00 am 11.210/28 4:00 am 11.210/28 10:00 am
The Dead Unknown 11.210/30 6:00 pm
The Terrorist Hunter 11.210/9 6:00 pm 11.210/11 3:00 am 11.210/14 4:00 am 11.210/14 10:00 am

Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo

11.210/2 4:00 am 11.210/3 10:00 pm 11.210/4 2:00 am 11.210/4 10:00 am

Royal Wives at War

11.210/29 6:00 pm 11.210/29 11:00 pm 11.210/30 7:00 am 11.210/30 1:00 pm

Salsa! The Dance Sensation

11.210/12 8:30 pm 11.210/13 12:30 am 11.210/13 8:30 am 11.210/16 10:30 pm 11.210/17 2:30 am 11.210/17 9:30 am 11.210/17 5:30 pm

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Dallas, Texas 11.310/13 8:30 pm
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire 11.310/20 8:30 pm
Phoenix, Arizona 11.310/27 8:30 pm
Sailing The British Virgin Islands 11.310/6 8:30 pm

Seaside Hotel

Amanda's Choice 11.110/7 9:00 pm 11.310/13 10:00 pm
Love 11.110/28 9:00 pm
The Big Party 11.110/14 9:00 pm 11.310/20 10:00 pm
The Son from America 11.110/21 9:00 pm 11.310/27 10:00 pm

Second Opinion

Biologics In Orthopedics 11.210/7 12:30 pm
Cardiac Comeback 11.210/14 12:30 pm
Caregiving Through Alzheimer's Disease 11.210/28 12:30 pm
Hiv 11.210/21 12:30 pm

Second Opinion with Joan Lunden

Alzheimer's: A Public Health Crisis 11.310/20 7:30 am
Anxiety 11.210/16 5:00 am 11.210/16 10:30 am
Caregiving: The Sandwich Generation 11.210/9 5:00 am 11.210/9 10:30 am
Conquering Obesity 11.210/2 5:00 am 11.210/2 10:30 am
Coronavirus 11.310/6 7:30 am
Heart Disease In Women 11.210/23 5:00 am 11.210/23 10:30 am
Millennial Health II 11.310/27 7:30 am
Parkinson's Disease 11.210/30 5:00 am 11.210/30 10:30 am
Racial Disparities In Health 11.310/13 7:30 am

Second Wind: The Tale of a Sailor

11.210/12 3:00 pm

Secrets of the Dead

Galileo's Moon 11.210/21 8:00 pm 11.210/22 1:00 am 11.210/22 9:00 am 11.210/27 4:00 am 11.210/27 10:00 am
Lady Sapiens 11.110/27 9:00 pm 11.310/28 12:00 am 11.110/28 1:00 am 11.310/28 4:00 am 11.210/28 7:00 pm 11.210/29 12:00 am 11.110/29 2:00 am 11.210/29 8:00 am 11.110/31 2:00 am 11.310/31 5:00 am
Magellan's Crossing 11.110/20 9:00 pm 11.310/21 12:00 am 11.110/21 1:00 am 11.310/21 4:00 am 11.210/21 7:00 pm 11.210/22 12:00 am 11.110/22 2:00 am 11.210/22 8:00 am 11.110/24 2:00 am 11.310/24 5:00 am 11.310/25 10:00 pm
The Woman in the Iron Coffin 11.210/28 8:00 pm 11.210/29 1:00 am 11.210/29 9:00 am

Sesame Street

Bye Bye Boo Boo's 11.110/22 10:00 am
Camp Out 11.110/15 10:00 am
Cardboard Castle 11.110/27 10:00 am
Dog Day Engineers 11.110/5 10:00 am
Elmo and the Healthy Heroes 11.110/13 10:00 am 11.110/19 10:00 am
Huff and Puff Away! 11.110/4 10:00 am 11.110/7 10:00 am 11.110/10 7:30 am 11.310/10 1:00 pm
Magic Spell 11.110/29 10:00 am
Measuring Big Bird 11.110/26 10:00 am
Ramp Racers 11.110/20 10:00 am
Rudy Blows His First Bubble 11.110/1 10:00 am
The Cool Tool Kid 11.110/25 10:00 am
The Counting Booth Counters 11.110/18 10:00 am 11.110/21 10:00 am 11.110/24 7:30 am 11.310/24 1:00 pm
The Fluffster Kerfuffle 11.110/8 10:00 am
The Return of the Fairy Tale Helpers 11.110/3 7:30 am 11.310/3 1:00 pm
The Waiting Game 11.110/11 10:00 am 11.110/14 10:00 am 11.110/17 7:30 am 11.310/17 1:00 pm
Tough Monster Race 11.110/6 10:00 am 11.110/12 10:00 am

Sherlock Holmes and the Hound of the Baskervilles: Theatre of the Mind

Theatre of the Mind 11.310/2 10:00 pm

Simply Ming

11.110/5 2:00 pm 11.110/12 2:00 pm 11.110/19 2:00 pm 11.110/26 2:00 pm

Sit and Be Fit

Back and Abdominal Strengthening 11.110/3 6:00 am
Back Health 11.310/8 6:30 am
Brain Booster 11.310/25 6:30 am
Breathing 11.310/7 6:30 am
Controlled Breathing 11.310/4 6:30 am
Coordination and Reaction Time 11.310/14 6:30 am
Exercising with Accessories 11.110/9 6:00 am
Finger Dexterity 11.110/30 6:00 am
Flabby Arms 11.310/20 6:30 am
Flexibility and Range of Motion 11.310/22 6:30 am
Footwork and Core 11.310/1 6:30 am
Functional and Fun Exercises for the Feet 11.310/28 6:30 am
Functional Fitness 11.310/11 6:30 am
Good Alignment 11.310/12 6:30 am
Happy Feet, Healthy Body 11.110/31 6:00 am
Keep The Fun In Functional Fitness 11.110/23 6:00 am
Lighthearted Exercises 11.110/2 6:00 am
Lymphatic System 11.310/15 6:30 am
Mobility and Balance 11.310/18 6:30 am
Myofacial Relief & Gait 11.110/17 6:00 am
New Challenges 11.310/13 6:30 am
Posture 11.310/6 6:30 am
Practice Perfect Posture 11.310/26 6:30 am
Releasing Muscle Tightness 11.110/16 6:00 am
Somatosensory Work 11.110/10 6:00 am
The Power of Small Movements 11.310/21 6:30 am
Variety, The Spice of Life 11.110/24 6:00 am
Variety: The Spice of Life 11.310/27 6:30 am
Vestibular and Core 11.310/5 6:30 am
Yardsticks and Bands 11.310/29 6:30 am
Your Feet, Your Foundation 11.310/19 6:30 am

Skindigenous

Amsterdam 11.310/21 3:00 pm
Haida Gwaii 11.310/26 3:00 pm
Iqaluit 11.310/19 3:00 pm
Lebret 11.310/5 3:00 pm
New Zealand 11.310/12 3:00 pm 11.310/14 3:00 pm
Nimkii 11.310/7 3:00 pm
Tunisia 11.310/28 3:00 pm

Splash and Bubbles

Lights Out!/Catching Some Zzzs 11.310/3 7:00 pm

Start Up

Amphibian Air- Savannah, GA 11.210/24 12:30 pm
Cochrane House 11.310/2 5:00 pm
Genesis Block- Wilmington, NC 11.210/31 12:30 pm
Healthy Roots Dolls 11.310/30 5:00 pm
Luminaid 11.310/9 5:00 pm
Sea Love Sea Salt- Burgaw, NC 11.210/17 12:30 pm
Start Up 100th Episode 11.310/16 5:00 pm
The Office Oasis 11.310/23 5:00 pm
Vertical Roots- Charleston, SC 11.210/10 12:30 pm

State of Rodeo

11.210/5 6:00 pm 11.210/6 1:00 am 11.210/6 9:00 am 11.210/9 4:00 am 11.210/12 4:00 am 11.210/12 10:00 am

Steven Raichlen's Project Fire

Brisket 24 / 7 11.310/14 12:30 pm
Green Meets Grill 11.310/21 12:30 pm
Grilling with Wood 11.310/12 12:30 pm
Gulf Coast Grill 11.310/19 12:30 pm
Maryland Crab Feast 11.310/5 12:30 pm
Primal Grill 11.310/28 12:30 pm
Raichlen's Rules: Desserts 11.310/7 12:30 pm
Secret Steaks 11.310/26 12:30 pm

Stories from the Stage

Courage 11.210/4 8:30 pm 11.210/5 1:30 am 11.210/5 9:30 am 11.210/8 4:30 am 11.210/8 10:30 am 11.210/8 1:30 pm 11.210/9 12:30 pm
First Impressions 11.210/11 8:30 pm 11.210/12 1:30 am 11.210/12 9:30 am 11.210/15 4:30 am 11.210/15 10:30 am 11.210/15 1:30 pm
Mi Familia 11.210/1 4:30 am 11.210/1 10:30 am 11.210/1 1:30 pm
Newsworthy 11.210/18 8:30 pm 11.210/19 1:30 am 11.210/19 9:30 am 11.210/22 4:30 am 11.210/22 10:30 am 11.210/22 1:30 pm 11.210/23 12:30 pm
Resilience 11.210/25 8:30 pm 11.210/26 1:30 am 11.210/26 9:30 am 11.210/29 4:30 am 11.210/29 10:30 am 11.210/29 1:30 pm 11.210/31 9:30 am 11.210/31 5:30 pm

Story in the Public Square

Ashish Jha 11.310/23 1:30 pm
Brian Lamb 11.310/2 1:30 pm
Craig Whitlock 11.310/16 1:30 pm
Desmond Shum 11.210/7 5:30 am 11.210/7 12:00 pm
Emily Allen-Hornblower & Marquis McCray 11.210/28 5:30 am 11.210/28 12:00 pm
Judson Brewer 11.210/14 5:30 am 11.210/14 12:00 pm
Padma Venkatraman 11.310/30 1:30 pm
Scott Macfarlane 11.210/21 5:30 am 11.210/21 12:00 pm
Tom Nichols 11.310/9 1:30 pm

Sunflower Journeys

Active Tourism 11.110/28 8:30 pm
An Artists' Touch 11.110/9 5:30 pm 11.310/10 10:00 pm
Educational Moments 11.110/14 8:30 pm
Flowers & Farms 11.110/7 8:30 pm
High Up In Kansas 11.110/16 5:30 pm 11.310/17 9:59 pm
Kansas Goes National 11.110/30 5:30 pm 11.310/31 10:00 pm
Local Fare 11.310/30 12:30 pm
Mined Lands 11.310/16 12:30 pm
Museums & Artifacts 11.310/23 12:30 pm
Music & Films 11.310/9 12:30 pm
Music Venues 11.310/2 12:30 pm
Regional Disaster 11.110/23 5:30 pm 11.310/24 10:00 pm
Safe and Sound 11.110/2 5:30 pm 11.310/3 10:00 pm
Venturing Outdoors 11.110/21 8:30 pm

tasteMAKERS

Atlantic Sea Farms // Portland, Maine 11.310/22 11:00 am
Smoking Goose // Indianapolis, Indiana 11.310/29 11:00 am

Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan

Bianca Valenti 11.110/31 6:30 pm
Melinda Gates 11.110/10 6:30 pm
W. Kamau Bell 11.110/17 6:30 pm

Tenth Inning

Bottom of the Tenth 11.210/27 1:00 pm
Top of the Tenth 11.210/26 1:00 pm

The Book Makers

11.210/4 6:00 pm 11.210/4 11:00 pm 11.210/5 7:00 am 11.210/10 3:00 am

The Carol Burnett Show - Carol's Favorites

11.310/1 8:00 pm 11.310/1 10:33 pm 11.110/2 7:00 pm 11.110/2 9:36 pm 11.310/8 8:00 pm 11.310/8 10:33 pm 11.110/9 7:00 pm 11.110/9 9:35 pm 11.310/15 8:00 pm 11.310/15 10:33 pm 11.110/16 7:00 pm 11.110/16 9:37 pm 11.310/22 8:00 pm 11.310/22 10:34 pm 11.110/23 7:00 pm 11.110/23 9:36 pm 11.310/29 8:00 pm 11.310/29 10:34 pm 11.110/30 7:00 pm 11.110/30 9:33 pm

The Chavis Chronicles

11.210/3 10:00 am 11.210/10 10:00 am 11.310/17 9:00 am 11.210/17 10:00 am 11.310/24 9:00 am 11.210/24 10:00 am 11.310/31 9:00 am 11.210/31 10:00 am

The David Rubenstein Show: Peer to Peer Conversations

Jearn Liu 11.310/10 6:00 am
Jeff Bezos 11.310/31 6:00 am
Ken Griffin 11.310/3 6:00 am
Mark Benioff 11.310/24 6:00 am
Steve Ballmer 11.310/17 6:00 am

The Future of America's Past

Freedom's Fortress 11.210/25 3:30 pm
The Fire of a Movement 11.210/27 3:30 pm

The Good Road

Charleston, S.C.: Voice As Freedom 11.210/11 8:00 pm 11.210/12 1:00 am 11.210/12 9:00 am 11.210/15 4:00 am 11.210/15 10:00 am 11.210/15 1:00 pm
Hyderabad, India: One in a Billion 11.210/25 8:00 pm 11.210/26 1:00 am 11.210/26 9:00 am 11.210/29 4:00 am 11.210/29 10:00 am 11.210/29 1:00 pm
Richmond, Virginia: Hidden In Plain Sight 11.210/4 8:00 pm 11.210/5 1:00 am 11.210/5 9:00 am 11.210/8 4:00 am 11.210/8 10:00 am 11.210/8 1:00 pm
San Juan, Puerto Rico: After The Storm 11.210/18 8:00 pm 11.210/19 1:00 am 11.210/19 9:00 am 11.210/22 4:00 am 11.210/22 10:00 am 11.210/22 1:00 pm
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation 11.210/1 4:00 am 11.210/1 10:00 am 11.210/1 1:00 pm

The Hispanic Heritage Awards

34th 11.110/8 8:00 pm 11.110/9 12:00 am 11.110/10 3:00 am 11.210/10 7:00 pm 11.210/10 11:00 pm 11.110/11 2:00 am 11.210/11 7:00 am 11.310/12 8:00 pm 11.110/14 2:00 am

The Invisible Man

11.310/26 9:00 pm 11.310/30 5:00 am

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Easy Vegan Holiday 11.310/11 4:30 pm
Pantry Polenta Lasagna 11.310/18 4:30 pm
Rainbow of Colors 11.310/4 4:30 pm
Sheet Pan Supper 11.310/25 4:30 pm

The Kennedy Center at 50

11.110/1 8:00 pm 11.110/2 12:00 am 11.310/2 3:00 am 11.110/4 2:00 am 11.310/5 8:00 pm

The Red Green Show

Day of the Sunflowers 11.110/23 8:30 am 11.110/23 10:30 pm 11.310/23 11:35 pm
Possum Air 11.110/9 8:30 am 11.110/9 10:30 pm 11.310/9 11:31 pm
Reality TV 11.110/30 8:30 am 11.110/30 10:30 pm 11.310/30 11:35 pm
The Iq Test 11.110/16 8:30 am 11.110/16 10:30 pm 11.310/16 11:30 pm
The Possum Ponderosa 11.110/2 8:30 am 11.110/2 10:30 pm 11.310/2 11:30 pm

Things That Go Bump in the Night

Tales of Haunted New England 11.210/26 3:00 pm

This Old House

Concord Dormer Day 11.110/28 7:00 pm 11.310/29 2:00 am 11.110/30 4:00 am 11.310/31 8:00 pm
Concord Fix The Foundation 11.110/14 7:00 pm 11.310/15 2:00 am 11.110/16 4:00 am 11.310/17 8:00 pm 11.110/23 9:30 am
Concord New England Cape 11.310/1 2:00 am 11.110/2 4:00 am 11.310/3 8:00 pm 11.110/9 9:30 am
Concord Saving What We Can 11.110/7 7:00 pm 11.310/8 2:00 am 11.110/9 4:00 am 11.310/10 8:00 pm 11.110/16 9:30 am
Concord Solid Foundation 11.110/21 10:00 pm 11.310/22 2:00 am 11.110/23 4:00 am 11.310/24 8:00 pm 11.110/30 9:30 am

This Old House: Return to Paradise

11.110/2 9:30 am

Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen

Gumbo, Homemade Pecan Pie & Make Your Own Bacon 11.310/1 4:30 pm
Minestrone Soup, Rolled Cheesy Chicken Parmesan and Homemade Italian Bread 11.310/15 4:30 pm
Pistachio Banana Cake w/ Orange Cream Cheese Icing, Creamy Seafood Pasta & EASY Rosemary Fish 11.310/8 4:30 pm
Pork Loin Chops, Kohlrabi Slaw & Fried Sweet Potatoes 11.310/29 4:30 pm
Sausage Recipes! Sausage & Peppers Hoagies, Homemade Spaghetti Sauce, Sausage, Bean & Kale Soup 11.310/22 4:30 pm

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

11.210/2 6:00 am 11.210/2 4:00 pm 11.210/3 5:30 am 11.310/3 8:30 am 11.210/6 12:00 pm 11.210/9 6:00 am 11.210/9 4:00 pm 11.210/10 5:30 am 11.310/10 8:30 am 11.210/10 1:00 pm 11.210/13 12:00 pm 11.210/16 6:00 am 11.210/16 4:00 pm 11.210/17 5:30 am 11.310/17 8:30 am 11.210/17 1:00 pm 11.210/20 12:00 pm 11.210/23 6:00 am 11.210/23 4:00 pm 11.210/24 5:30 am 11.310/24 8:30 am 11.210/24 1:00 pm 11.210/27 12:00 pm 11.210/30 6:00 am 11.210/30 4:00 pm 11.210/31 5:30 am 11.310/31 8:30 am 11.210/31 1:00 pm

To The Ends of the Earth: The Natural World - Pushing Boundaries

11.310/4 8:00 pm

Touching The Sound

11.210/11 6:00 pm 11.210/11 11:00 pm 11.210/12 7:00 am 11.210/17 3:00 am

Twisted Tales of Poe: Theater of the Mind

The Black Cat 11.110/31 4:30 pm
The Tell-Tale Heart, The Cask of Amontillado, and The Raven 11.110/31 3:30 pm

Two for the Road

A Spiritual Journey Through Laos 11.310/23 3:30 pm
Adventure Across South Africa, Part One 11.310/30 3:30 pm
Adventure In Namibia 11.310/9 3:30 pm
Puerto Rico: Adventure In Puerto Rico Part 2 11.310/2 3:30 pm
Sailing The Bahamas 11.310/16 3:30 pm

Ultimate Guide to Fly Fishing

Dry Flies & Emergers 11.310/20 2:00 pm 11.110/25 1:00 pm
Fly Fishing On Moving Water 11.310/6 2:00 pm 11.110/11 1:00 pm
Pike & Musky on a Fly 11.310/27 2:00 pm
Streamers 11.310/13 2:00 pm 11.110/18 1:00 pm
Wet Flies & Nymphs 11.110/4 1:00 pm

Unforgettable Augustus Post

11.210/19 3:31 pm

United We Dance

11.310/12 10:00 pm

Untamed

After The Release 11.110/2 8:00 am

Upstart Crow

Beware My Sting 11.110/1 7:29 pm
If You Prick Us, Do We Not Bleed? 11.110/29 7:30 pm
Lord, What Fools These Mortals Be 11.110/15 7:30 pm
Sweet Sorrow 11.110/8 7:29 pm
Wild Laughter in the Throat of Death 11.110/22 7:30 pm

Vaccination from the Misinformation Virus

11.110/3 4:00 pm

Voces On PBS

Letters to Eloisa 11.110/15 9:00 pm 11.310/16 12:00 am 11.110/16 1:00 am 11.310/16 4:00 am 11.210/16 7:00 pm 11.210/16 11:00 pm 11.110/18 3:00 am 11.210/18 7:00 pm 11.210/19 12:00 am 11.210/19 8:00 am 11.310/19 9:00 pm 11.210/24 4:00 am

Wai Lana Yoga

A Healthy Appetite 11.110/2 5:30 am
Balance with Poise 11.110/23 5:30 am
Cat Stretching 11.110/30 5:30 am
Easy Stretches for Everyone 11.110/16 5:30 am
Juice Up Your Innards 11.110/31 5:30 am
Loosen Your Legs for Lotus 11.110/17 5:30 am
Lotus 11.310/9 7:00 am
Perfect Partners 11.310/30 7:00 am
Special: Blankets 11.310/23 7:00 am
Special: Hemorrhoids 11.310/2 7:00 am
Special: Preventing Back Problems 11.110/24 5:30 am
Stiffness Be Gone! 11.110/9 5:30 am
Stretch Out Stubborn Knots 11.110/10 5:30 am
Strong As A Tree, Lithe As A Snake 11.110/3 5:30 am
Toes & Palms Balance 11.310/16 7:00 am

Walk The Walk

11.210/26 8:30 pm 11.210/27 12:30 am 11.210/27 8:30 am 11.210/31 10:30 pm

Walter Tevis: A Writer's Gambit

11.210/4 7:00 pm 11.210/5 12:00 am 11.210/5 8:00 am 11.210/10 4:00 am

Washington Week

11.110/1 7:00 pm 11.310/2 2:00 am 11.210/2 6:30 am 11.210/2 4:30 pm 11.110/3 4:00 am 11.210/3 6:00 am 11.310/3 6:30 am 11.110/8 7:00 pm 11.310/9 2:00 am 11.210/9 6:30 am 11.210/9 4:30 pm 11.110/10 4:00 am 11.210/10 6:00 am 11.310/10 6:30 am 11.110/15 7:00 pm 11.310/16 2:00 am 11.210/16 6:30 am 11.210/16 4:30 pm 11.110/17 4:00 am 11.210/17 6:00 am 11.310/17 6:30 am 11.110/22 7:00 pm 11.310/23 2:00 am 11.210/23 6:30 am 11.210/23 4:30 pm 11.110/24 4:00 am 11.210/24 6:00 am 11.310/24 6:30 am 11.110/29 7:00 pm 11.310/30 2:00 am 11.210/30 6:30 am 11.210/30 4:30 pm 11.110/31 4:00 am 11.210/31 6:00 am 11.310/31 6:30 am

Werewolf of the Bayou: Theater of the Mind

11.310/23 5:00 am 11.310/26 8:00 pm

Wild Kratts

A Bat in the Brownies 11.110/11 6:30 am 11.110/11 5:30 pm 11.110/19 6:30 am 11.110/28 6:30 am 11.110/28 5:30 pm 11.110/31 10:00 am
Adapto The Coyote 11.110/7 6:30 am 11.110/7 5:29 pm 11.310/9 9:30 am 11.310/9 7:30 pm
Aqua Frog 11.110/4 6:30 am 11.110/4 5:29 pm
Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 11.110/26 6:30 am 11.110/26 5:30 pm
Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2 11.110/27 5:30 pm
Blowfish Blowout 11.110/15 6:30 am 11.110/15 5:29 pm 11.110/17 10:00 am
Capture The Fishmobile 11.110/18 6:30 am 11.110/18 5:30 pm
Golden Bamboo Lemur 11.110/25 6:30 am 11.110/25 5:30 pm
Iron Wolverine 11.110/5 6:30 am 11.110/5 5:29 pm
Parrot Power 11.110/20 6:30 am 11.110/20 5:30 pm
Praying Mantis 11.110/14 6:30 am 11.110/14 5:30 pm 11.310/16 9:30 am 11.310/16 7:30 pm
Sea Horse Rodeo 11.110/1 6:30 am 11.110/1 5:29 pm 11.110/3 10:00 am
Secrets of the Spider's Web 11.110/13 6:30 am 11.110/13 5:30 pm 11.110/21 6:30 am 11.110/21 5:29 pm 11.310/23 9:30 am 11.310/23 7:30 pm 11.110/29 6:30 am 11.110/29 5:30 pm
Speaking Dolphinese 11.110/12 6:30 am 11.110/12 5:29 pm
Tenrec Treasure Hunt 11.110/22 6:30 am 11.110/22 5:30 pm 11.110/24 10:00 am
The Great Froggyback Ride 11.110/8 6:30 am 11.110/8 5:30 pm 11.110/10 10:00 am
To Touch A Hummingbird 11.310/2 9:30 am 11.310/2 7:30 pm
Tortuga Tune Up 11.110/6 6:30 am 11.110/6 5:30 pm

Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures

11.110/19 4:59 pm 11.110/28 9:30 am 11.110/28 12:00 pm 11.110/29 3:00 pm 11.310/29 6:00 pm 11.310/30 8:00 am 11.310/30 11:00 am 11.310/30 7:00 pm 11.110/31 9:00 am

Wonders of Mexico

Burning North 11.310/10 3:00 pm
Mountain Worlds 11.310/3 3:00 pm

Woodsmith Shop

11.310/3 9:00 pm 11.310/10 9:00 pm 11.310/17 9:00 pm 11.310/24 9:00 pm 11.310/31 9:00 pm
Bird House & Feeder 11.310/18 2:00 pm 11.110/19 1:00 pm
Carpenter's Toolbox 11.310/4 2:00 pm 11.110/5 1:00 pm
Clever Craft Center 11.110/30 10:30 am
Easy-To-Build Workshop Organizers 11.110/23 10:30 am
Paneled Storage Chests 11.310/11 2:00 pm 11.110/12 1:00 pm
Patio Planter 11.110/16 10:30 am
Quick & Easy Band Sawn Boxes 11.110/9 10:30 am
Top-Notch Table Saw Jigs 11.110/2 10:30 am
Turned Tool Handles 11.310/25 2:00 pm 11.110/26 1:00 pm

Working Capital

A Clean Environment for Business 11.110/1 9:30 pm 11.110/10 1:30 pm
Business Around The Table 11.110/21 7:00 pm 11.110/24 1:30 pm 11.310/24 4:00 pm

World's Greatest Cemeteries

Green-Wood Cemetery 11.110/17 2:00 pm 11.310/22 11:30 pm
Highgate Cemetery 11.110/10 2:30 pm 11.310/15 11:30 pm
Hollywood Forever Cemetery 11.110/17 2:30 pm 11.310/29 11:30 pm
Mount Auburn Cemetery 11.310/8 11:30 pm 11.110/10 2:00 pm
Season 1 Special! 11.110/24 2:30 pm
Spring Grove Cemetery and Arboretum 11.110/24 2:00 pm

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs 11.310/14 5:00 am 11.110/14 3:30 pm 11.310/14 6:30 pm 11.310/29 5:00 am
I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett 11.310/2 10:30 am 11.310/2 6:30 pm 11.310/28 5:00 am 11.110/28 3:30 pm 11.310/28 6:30 pm
I Am Billie Jean King/I Am Arthur Ashe 11.310/13 5:00 am 11.110/13 3:30 pm 11.310/13 6:30 pm
I Am Confucius/I Am Sacagawea 11.310/20 5:00 am 11.110/20 3:30 pm 11.310/20 6:30 pm
I Am Edmund Hillary/I Am Celia Cruz 11.310/15 5:00 am 11.110/15 3:30 pm 11.310/15 6:30 pm 11.310/26 5:00 am 11.110/26 3:30 pm 11.310/26 6:30 pm
I Am Harriet Tubman 11.310/18 5:00 am 11.110/18 3:30 pm 11.310/18 6:30 pm
I Am James Naismith/I Am Temple Grandin 11.310/12 5:00 am 11.110/12 3:30 pm 11.310/12 6:30 pm 11.310/27 5:00 am 11.110/27 3:30 pm 11.310/27 6:30 pm
I Am Jesse Owens/I Am Ella Fitzgerald 11.310/6 5:00 am 11.110/6 3:30 pm 11.310/6 6:30 pm 11.310/25 5:00 am 11.110/25 3:30 pm 11.310/25 6:30 pm
I Am Julia Child/I Am Neil Armstrong 11.310/4 5:00 am
I Am Kate Warne/I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle 11.310/8 5:00 am 11.110/8 3:30 pm 11.310/8 6:30 pm
I Am Lou Gehrig/I Am Marie Owens 11.310/5 5:00 am 11.110/5 3:30 pm 11.310/5 6:30 pm
I Am Louis Pasteur/I Am Rachel Carson 11.310/21 5:00 am 11.110/21 3:30 pm 11.310/21 6:30 pm
I Am Mary Anning /I Am Charlie Chaplin 11.310/19 5:00 am 11.110/19 3:30 pm 11.310/19 6:30 pm
I Am Mary Leaky/I Am Alexander Hamilton 11.310/7 5:00 am 11.110/7 3:30 pm 11.310/7 6:30 pm
I Am Nikola Tesla/I Am Nellie Bly 11.310/22 5:00 am 11.110/22 3:30 pm 11.310/22 6:30 pm
I Am Rosa Parks/I Am Thurgood Marshall 11.310/11 5:00 am 11.110/11 3:30 pm 11.310/11 6:30 pm
We are the Wright Brothers/We are the Bronte Sisters 11.110/1 7:30 am 11.110/1 3:30 pm 11.310/1 6:30 pm 11.110/3 9:00 am 11.310/3 6:30 pm

Yoga In Practice

Being Steady in the Unknown 11.310/23 6:00 am
Learning to Do Just Enough 11.310/9 6:00 am
Learning to Slow Down 11.310/30 6:00 am
Shining Brightly 11.310/16 6:00 am
Steadiness and Freedom 11.310/2 6:00 am