AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange

Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba! 11.24/28 6:00 pm 11.24/29 3:00 am 11.24/30 5:00 pm
While I Breathe, I Hope 11.24/9 8:00 pm 11.24/10 12:00 am 11.24/10 8:00 am 11.24/10 2:00 pm 11.24/13 4:00 am

Allaire Back Fitness

11.34/3 7:00 am 11.34/4 7:00 am 11.34/5 7:00 am 11.34/8 7:00 am 11.34/9 7:00 am 11.34/10 7:00 am 11.34/11 7:00 am 11.34/12 7:00 am 11.34/15 7:00 am 11.34/16 7:00 am 11.34/17 7:00 am 11.34/18 7:00 am 11.34/19 7:00 am 11.34/22 7:00 am 11.34/23 7:00 am 11.34/24 7:00 am 11.34/25 7:00 am 11.34/26 7:00 am 11.34/29 7:00 am 11.34/30 7:00 am

Amanpour and Company

11.24/1 11:00 am 11.14/1 11:32 pm 11.34/2 1:30 am 11.24/2 3:00 am 11.24/2 11:00 am 11.14/2 11:00 pm 11.24/3 3:00 am 11.24/3 11:00 am 11.14/3 11:00 pm 11.34/4 1:00 am 11.24/4 3:00 am 11.24/4 11:00 am 11.14/4 11:00 pm 11.34/5 1:00 am 11.24/5 3:00 am 11.24/5 11:00 am 11.34/6 2:00 am 11.24/6 3:00 am 11.24/8 11:00 am 11.14/8 11:32 pm 11.34/9 1:30 am 11.24/9 3:00 am 11.24/9 11:00 am 11.14/9 11:00 pm 11.34/10 1:00 am 11.24/10 3:00 am 11.24/10 11:00 am 11.14/10 11:00 pm 11.34/11 1:00 am 11.24/11 3:00 am 11.24/11 11:00 am 11.14/11 11:00 pm 11.34/12 1:00 am 11.24/12 3:00 am 11.24/12 11:00 am 11.14/12 11:00 pm 11.34/13 1:00 am 11.24/13 3:00 am 11.24/15 11:00 am 11.34/16 1:00 am 11.24/16 3:00 am 11.24/16 11:00 am 11.14/16 11:00 pm 11.34/17 1:00 am 11.24/17 3:00 am 11.24/17 11:00 am 11.14/17 11:00 pm 11.34/18 1:00 am 11.24/18 3:00 am 11.24/18 11:00 am 11.34/19 1:00 am 11.24/19 3:00 am 11.24/19 11:00 am 11.14/19 11:00 pm 11.34/20 1:00 am 11.24/20 3:00 am 11.24/22 11:00 am 11.14/22 11:30 pm 11.34/23 1:30 am 11.24/23 3:00 am 11.24/23 11:00 am 11.14/23 11:00 pm 11.34/24 1:00 am 11.24/24 3:00 am 11.24/24 11:00 am 11.14/24 11:00 pm 11.34/25 1:00 am 11.24/25 3:00 am 11.24/25 11:00 am 11.14/25 11:00 pm 11.34/26 1:00 am 11.24/26 3:00 am 11.24/26 11:00 am 11.14/26 11:00 pm 11.34/27 1:00 am 11.24/27 3:00 am 11.24/29 11:00 am 11.34/30 1:00 am 11.24/30 3:00 am 11.24/30 11:00 am 11.14/30 11:00 pm

Amazing Grace

11.24/1 2:30 am 11.24/1 10:30 am 11.24/2 5:00 pm

America ReFramed

Charlie Vs. Goliath 11.24/2 7:00 pm 11.24/2 11:00 pm 11.24/3 7:00 am 11.24/3 1:00 pm 11.24/6 9:00 pm 11.24/7 1:00 am 11.24/7 8:00 am 11.24/7 4:00 pm
Death of a Child 11.24/30 7:00 pm 11.24/30 11:00 pm
Deej 11.24/13 9:00 pm 11.24/14 1:00 am 11.24/14 8:00 am 11.24/14 4:00 pm
Exit Music 11.24/16 7:00 pm 11.24/16 11:00 pm 11.24/17 7:00 am 11.24/17 1:00 pm 11.24/20 9:00 pm 11.24/21 1:00 am 11.24/21 8:00 am 11.24/21 4:00 pm
Moroni for President 11.24/9 7:00 pm 11.24/9 11:00 pm 11.24/10 7:00 am 11.24/10 1:00 pm
There Are Jews Here 11.24/23 7:00 pm 11.24/23 11:00 pm 11.24/24 7:00 am 11.24/24 1:00 pm 11.24/27 9:00 pm 11.24/28 1:00 am 11.24/28 8:00 am 11.24/28 4:00 pm

America's Heartland

11.14/7 12:00 pm 11.24/7 12:00 pm 11.14/14 12:00 pm 11.24/14 12:00 pm 11.14/21 12:00 pm 11.24/21 12:00 pm 11.14/28 12:00 pm 11.24/28 12:00 pm

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

All Chocolate, All The Time 11.34/24 12:30 pm
Brunch at Home 11.14/25 2:00 pm
Chinese Classics 11.34/5 12:30 pm
Chinese Favorites 11.34/28 3:00 pm
Chocolate Delights 11.34/7 3:00 pm
Elegant Desserts 11.34/12 12:30 pm
Flavors of Thailand 11.34/19 12:30 pm
Grown Up Comfort Classics 11.34/17 12:30 pm
How to Roast Everything 11.34/22 12:30 pm
Mediterranean Sweets 11.14/11 2:00 pm
Mexican Dinner Party 11.14/4 2:00 pm
Modern Weeknight Meals 11.34/29 12:30 pm
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected 11.34/3 12:30 pm
Pub-Style Favorites, Revisited 11.34/15 12:30 pm
Roast Chicken and Sprouts 11.34/14 3:00 pm
Spicing Up The Grill 11.34/1 12:30 pm
Summer Cookout 11.34/8 12:30 pm
The Perfect Cake 11.34/21 3:00 pm
To Meat Or Not to Meat (Sauce) 11.34/10 12:30 pm
Ultimate Italian 11.34/26 12:30 pm
Weeknight Japanese Suppers 11.14/18 2:00 pm

American Health Journal

11.34/2 7:30 am 11.34/9 7:30 am 11.34/16 7:30 am 11.34/23 7:30 am 11.34/30 7:30 am

American Story: Race Amity and the Other Tradition

11.34/22 5:02 am

American Woodshop

Arts and Crafts End Table 11.14/3 1:00 pm 11.34/23 2:00 pm
Arts and Crafts Luminaries 11.34/4 2:00 pm
Beginning Turnings 11.14/10 1:00 pm 11.34/25 2:00 pm
Carved and Scroll Sawn Crests 11.14/24 1:00 pm
Curvy Wall Shelf 11.34/18 2:00 pm
Custom Wood Keeps 11.34/16 2:00 pm
Live Edge Tall Case Wall Cabinet 11.14/17 1:00 pm 11.34/30 2:00 pm
Making Custom Knives 11.34/9 2:00 pm
Pallet Works 11.14/13 11:00 am
Resin and Wood Turned Table Lamp 11.14/27 11:00 am
Stanton Tools 11.34/2 2:00 pm
The Folk Art Rooster 11.14/20 11:00 am
Wooden Bicycles 11.34/11 2:00 pm
Wooden Puzzles 11.14/6 11:00 am

Americas Now

11.34/6 4:00 pm 11.34/13 4:00 pm 11.34/20 4:00 pm 11.34/27 4:00 pm

An Evening with Ken Chenault

11.24/26 5:00 pm 11.24/26 8:00 pm 11.24/27 1:00 am 11.24/27 9:00 am 11.24/27 3:00 pm 11.24/30 4:00 am 11.24/30 10:00 am

Anne Morgan's War

11.24/1 3:00 pm

Antiques Roadshow

Billings, Mt - Hour One 11.34/30 3:00 am
Des Moines, Ia - Hour One 11.14/1 8:00 pm 11.34/1 11:00 pm 11.14/2 12:30 am 11.34/2 3:30 am 11.34/3 9:00 pm
Des Moines, Ia - Hour Three 11.14/22 8:00 pm 11.34/22 11:00 pm 11.14/23 12:30 am 11.34/23 3:30 am 11.14/24 4:00 am 11.34/24 9:00 pm
Des Moines, Ia - Hour Two 11.14/8 8:00 pm 11.34/8 11:00 pm 11.14/9 12:30 am 11.34/9 3:30 am 11.14/10 4:00 am 11.34/10 9:00 pm 11.14/14 3:00 am
Hotel del Coronado Hour 3 11.14/1 7:00 pm 11.34/2 2:30 am 11.14/3 4:00 am 11.14/5 1:00 am 11.34/5 4:00 am
Philbrook Museum Hour 1 11.14/8 7:00 pm 11.34/9 2:30 am 11.34/12 12:00 am
Philbrook Museum Hour 2 11.14/15 7:00 pm 11.34/16 2:00 am 11.14/17 4:00 am 11.34/19 12:00 am 11.14/21 3:00 am
Philbrook Museum Hour 3 11.14/22 7:00 pm 11.34/23 2:30 am 11.14/25 2:00 am 11.34/25 5:00 am 11.34/26 12:00 am

Arthur

Arthur Rides The Bandwagon/Dad's Dessert Dilemma 11.14/19 3:00 pm 11.34/19 7:30 pm 11.34/21 1:30 pm
Arthur's Dummy Disaster/Francine and the Feline 11.14/29 3:00 pm 11.34/29 7:30 pm
Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course 11.14/8 3:00 pm 11.34/8 7:30 pm
Attack of the Turbo Tibbles/D.W. Tricks The Tooth Fairy 11.14/23 3:00 pm 11.34/23 7:30 pm 11.34/28 1:30 pm
Binky Rules/Meet Binky 11.14/18 3:00 pm 11.34/18 7:30 pm
Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars 11.14/16 3:00 pm 11.34/16 7:30 pm
Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter 11.14/10 3:00 pm 11.34/10 7:30 pm
Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing 11.14/3 3:00 pm 11.34/3 7:30 pm
Carried Away/Dueling Detectives 11.14/9 3:00 pm 11.34/9 7:30 pm 11.34/14 1:30 pm
Double Tibble Trouble/Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival 11.14/24 3:00 pm 11.34/24 7:30 pm
Feeling Flush/Family Fortune 11.14/22 3:00 pm 11.34/22 7:30 pm
Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie 11.14/12 3:00 pm 11.34/12 7:30 pm
George and the Missing Puzzle Piece/D.W. Swims With the Fishes 11.14/1 3:00 pm 11.34/1 7:30 pm
He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble 11.14/4 3:00 pm 11.34/4 7:30 pm
Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky 11.14/11 3:00 pm 11.34/11 7:30 pm
Mom and Dad Have A Great Big Fight/D.W.'s Perfect Wish 11.14/30 3:00 pm 11.34/30 7:30 pm
Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties 11.14/15 3:00 pm 11.34/15 7:30 pm
Pets and Pests/Go Fly A Kite 11.14/2 3:00 pm 11.34/2 7:30 pm 11.34/7 1:30 pm
Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here 11.14/5 3:00 pm 11.34/5 7:30 pm
The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker 11.14/26 3:00 pm 11.34/26 7:30 pm
The Last Day (Part 1 & 2) 11.14/17 3:00 pm 11.34/17 7:30 pm
What Scared Sue Ellen?/Clarissa Is Cracked 11.14/25 3:00 pm 11.34/25 7:30 pm

Articulate with Jim Cotter

It's All Between Their Ears 11.24/7 11:00 am
Journeys In Time & Space 11.24/28 11:00 am
Redefining Possible 11.24/14 11:00 am
Roads Less Traveled 11.24/21 11:00 am

As Time Goes By

You Must Remember This.... (Part One) 11.34/5 9:00 pm
You Must Remember This.... (Part Two) 11.14/6 9:00 pm 11.34/12 9:00 pm

Asia Insight

11.24/2 5:30 am 11.24/2 12:30 pm 11.34/7 8:00 am 11.24/9 5:30 am 11.24/9 12:30 pm 11.34/14 8:00 am 11.24/16 5:30 am 11.24/16 12:30 pm 11.34/21 8:00 am 11.24/23 5:30 am 11.24/23 12:30 pm 11.34/28 8:00 am 11.24/29 4:00 pm 11.24/30 5:30 am 11.24/30 12:30 pm

Austin City Limits

Brandi Carlile 11.34/13 8:00 pm 11.14/13 11:00 pm 11.34/14 1:00 am 11.34/15 1:00 am
Father John Misty/The Black Angels 11.34/27 8:00 pm 11.14/27 11:00 pm 11.34/28 1:00 am 11.34/29 1:00 am
Janelle Monae 11.34/1 1:00 am
Kacey Musgraves/Lukas Nelson 11.34/20 8:00 pm 11.14/20 11:00 pm 11.34/21 1:00 am 11.34/22 1:04 am
Miguel/Alessia Cara 11.34/6 8:00 pm 11.14/6 11:00 pm 11.34/7 1:00 am 11.34/8 1:00 am

Autism: Coming of Age

11.24/13 10:00 pm 11.24/14 2:00 am 11.24/14 9:00 am 11.24/14 5:00 pm 11.24/17 4:00 am 11.24/17 10:00 am 11.34/24 12:00 am

Baby Makes 3

All Star Baby 11.34/17 2:00 pm
Kentucky Roots 11.34/10 2:00 pm
Run for the Roses 11.34/3 2:00 pm
The Homestretch 11.34/24 2:00 pm

Battleground Everglades

Algae Explosion 11.24/6 6:00 pm
Dangerous Seas 11.24/13 6:30 pm
Glades Warriors 11.24/20 6:30 pm
Survival at Stake 11.24/20 6:00 pm
The Battle Over Big Water 11.24/13 6:00 pm
War On Invasive Species 11.24/6 6:30 pm

BBC Newsnight

11.34/7 7:30 am 11.34/14 7:30 am 11.34/21 7:30 am 11.34/28 7:30 am

BBC World News

11.34/1 6:00 am 11.14/1 10:34 pm 11.34/2 6:00 am 11.14/2 10:00 pm 11.34/3 6:00 am 11.14/3 10:00 pm 11.34/4 6:00 am 11.14/4 10:00 pm 11.34/5 6:00 am 11.14/5 11:00 pm 11.34/8 6:00 am 11.14/8 10:34 pm 11.34/9 6:00 am 11.14/9 10:00 pm 11.34/10 6:00 am 11.14/10 10:00 pm 11.34/11 6:00 am 11.14/11 10:00 pm 11.34/12 6:00 am 11.14/12 10:00 pm 11.34/15 6:00 am 11.14/15 11:34 pm 11.34/16 6:00 am 11.14/16 10:00 pm 11.34/17 6:00 am 11.14/17 10:00 pm 11.34/18 6:00 am 11.14/18 11:00 pm 11.34/19 6:00 am 11.14/19 10:00 pm 11.34/22 6:00 am 11.14/22 10:31 pm 11.34/23 6:00 am 11.14/23 10:00 pm 11.34/24 6:00 am 11.14/24 10:00 pm 11.34/25 6:00 am 11.14/25 10:00 pm 11.34/26 6:00 am 11.14/26 10:00 pm 11.34/29 6:00 am 11.14/29 11:31 pm 11.34/30 6:00 am 11.14/30 10:00 pm

Beads, Baubles and Jewels

A Breath of Fresh Air 11.34/22 9:30 am
All in a Day's Work 11.34/29 9:30 am
An Artistic Approach 11.34/8 4:00 pm
Artists' Helpers 11.34/10 4:00 pm
By The Sea 11.34/3 9:30 am 11.34/26 4:00 pm
City Living 11.34/8 9:30 am
Excursions 11.34/12 9:30 am
Exotic Travels 11.34/24 9:30 am
Ice Castles 11.34/17 9:30 am
India 11.34/15 9:30 am
Industrial 11.34/5 9:30 am 11.34/29 4:00 pm
It's All Relative 11.34/15 4:00 pm
Making Art Accessible 11.34/1 9:30 am 11.34/24 4:00 pm
Modern Ingenuity 11.34/17 4:00 pm
Natural Basics 11.34/1 4:00 pm
On Your Wrist 11.34/26 9:30 am
Southwest 11.34/10 9:30 am
Stages 11.34/19 9:30 am
The Artist's Relationship with Color 11.34/3 4:00 pm
The Artistic Process 11.34/19 4:00 pm
Time for Art 11.34/22 4:00 pm
Unconventional Art 11.34/5 4:00 pm
Wire As The Artists Muse 11.34/12 4:00 pm

Best of the Joy of Painting

Autumn Fantasy 11.14/17 2:30 pm
Just Before The Storm 11.14/20 2:00 pm
Lake in the Valley 11.14/13 2:00 pm
Oriental Falls 11.14/6 2:00 pm
Seascape Fantasy 11.14/10 2:30 pm
Surprising Falls 11.14/27 2:00 pm
Valley of Tranquility 11.14/3 2:30 pm
Winter Bliss 11.14/24 2:30 pm

Between Earth and Sky: Climate Change on the Last Frontier

11.34/7 5:00 am 11.34/17 5:00 am

Between The Lines with Barry Kibrick

Diamond Dallas Page - Positively Unstoppable 11.24/7 10:00 am 11.34/7 10:30 am 11.24/14 10:30 am
Dr. Leonard Mlodinow - Elastic (Part 1) 11.24/14 10:00 am 11.34/14 10:30 am 11.24/21 10:30 am
Dr. Leonard Mlodinow - Elastic (Part 2) 11.24/21 10:00 am 11.34/21 10:30 am 11.24/28 10:30 am
Gary Grossman - Red Hotel 11.24/28 10:00 am 11.34/28 10:30 am
Spencer Christian - You Bet Your Life 11.24/7 10:30 am

Beyond Your Backyard

Colonial Williamsburg, VA 11.34/20 12:00 pm
Key West, FL 11.34/6 12:00 pm
PA's Great Outdoors Region 11.34/13 12:00 pm
The Bahamas 11.34/27 12:00 pm

Big Voice

11.24/1 6:00 pm 11.24/1 11:00 pm 11.24/2 7:00 am 11.24/2 1:00 pm 11.24/7 3:00 am

Bluegrass Underground

Brandi Carlile 11.14/20 10:30 pm
Flatt Lonesome 11.14/13 10:30 pm
Kathy Mattea 11.34/21 2:00 am
Lettuce 11.34/14 2:00 am
Mary Gauthier 11.14/6 10:30 pm
Michael Cleveland & Flamekeeper 11.14/27 10:30 pm
Rev Osagyefo Sekou 11.34/28 2:00 am
Tim O'brien 11.34/7 2:00 am

Body Electric

11.14/19 6:00 am 11.14/22 6:00 am 11.14/23 6:00 am 11.14/24 6:00 am 11.14/25 6:00 am 11.14/26 6:00 am 11.14/29 6:00 am 11.14/30 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico 11.14/1 6:00 am 11.14/8 6:00 am 11.14/16 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl 11.14/2 6:00 am 11.14/3 6:00 am 11.14/4 6:00 am 11.14/5 6:00 am 11.14/9 6:00 am 11.14/10 6:00 am 11.14/11 6:00 am 11.14/12 6:00 am 11.14/15 6:00 am 11.14/17 6:00 am 11.14/18 6:00 am

Boss: The Black Experience In Business

11.14/23 7:00 pm 11.34/24 2:00 am 11.14/25 3:00 am 11.14/26 12:00 am 11.34/26 3:00 am 11.24/26 6:00 pm 11.24/26 11:00 pm 11.14/27 2:00 am 11.24/27 7:00 am 11.24/27 1:00 pm 11.14/28 3:00 am

Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed The World

The Airplane 11.14/24 9:00 pm 11.34/25 12:00 am 11.14/25 1:00 am 11.34/25 4:00 am 11.24/25 7:00 pm 11.24/26 12:00 am 11.14/26 2:00 am 11.34/26 5:00 am 11.24/26 8:00 am 11.24/26 2:00 pm 11.34/28 12:00 am 11.14/28 2:00 am 11.34/28 5:00 am 11.14/29 4:00 am 11.34/29 10:00 pm
The Telescope 11.14/17 9:00 pm 11.34/18 12:00 am 11.14/18 1:00 am 11.34/18 4:00 am 11.24/18 7:00 pm 11.24/19 12:00 am 11.24/19 8:00 am 11.24/19 2:00 pm 11.14/21 2:00 am 11.34/21 5:00 am 11.14/22 4:00 am 11.34/22 10:00 pm

Butterfly Town, USA

11.24/17 5:00 pm 11.24/18 1:30 am 11.24/18 9:30 am 11.24/18 3:30 pm 11.24/20 12:30 pm 11.24/21 10:00 pm 11.24/22 3:00 am 11.24/22 10:00 am 11.24/22 3:00 pm 11.24/23 4:30 am 11.24/23 10:30 am

Caillou

Caillou's Discoveries 11.14/7 7:00 am
Good Friend Caillou 11.14/21 7:00 am
Growing Up Caillou 11.14/14 7:00 am
Thoughtful Caillou 11.14/28 7:00 am

Call The Midwife

11.34/1 2:00 am 11.14/2 2:00 am 11.34/2 5:00 am 11.34/4 8:00 pm 11.14/7 7:00 pm 11.14/7 11:00 pm 11.34/8 2:00 am 11.14/9 1:30 am 11.34/9 4:30 am 11.34/11 8:00 pm 11.14/14 7:00 pm 11.14/14 11:00 pm 11.34/15 2:00 am 11.14/16 2:00 am 11.34/16 5:00 am 11.34/18 8:00 pm 11.14/21 7:00 pm 11.14/21 11:00 pm 11.34/22 2:00 am 11.14/23 1:30 am 11.34/23 4:30 am 11.34/25 8:00 pm 11.14/28 7:00 pm 11.14/28 11:00 pm 11.34/29 2:00 am 11.14/30 1:00 am 11.34/30 4:00 am

Call to Remember

11.24/23 8:32 pm 11.24/24 12:32 am 11.24/24 8:32 am 11.24/24 2:32 pm 11.24/27 10:32 pm 11.24/28 2:32 am

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

A Sweet Deal/King of Swing 11.14/19 11:30 am 11.34/21 6:30 pm
Accidents Happen....If You're Lucky/Making Waves 11.14/11 11:30 am
All Sorts of Things/Bubble Trouble 11.14/4 11:30 am 11.14/26 11:30 am 11.34/28 6:30 pm
Amazing Eyes/Water Walkers 11.14/22 11:30 am
Big Cats/Fantastic Flour 11.14/24 11:30 am
Cause and Effect/Good Vibrations 11.14/2 11:30 am 11.14/29 11:30 am
Design Time/A Prize Surprise 11.14/1 11:30 am 11.14/25 11:30 am
Digging The Deep/Puddle Puzzle 11.14/15 11:30 am
Flutter By Butterfly/Pretty In Pink 11.14/5 11:30 am 11.34/7 6:30 pm
Help with Kelp/Treetop Tom 11.14/17 11:30 am
Minnie Meerkat/Leaves 11.14/30 11:30 am
Opposites Attract/The Talents of Balance 11.14/9 11:30 am
Pulling Together/Fact and Friction 11.14/12 11:30 am 11.34/14 6:30 pm
Sniff and Seek/Aye Aye! 11.14/3 11:30 am
Stripy Safari/Wool 11.14/18 11:30 am
Super Cleaner Uppers/Itty Bitty Water 11.14/23 11:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That! 11.14/8 11:30 am
The Smart Move/Simply Simple 11.14/16 11:30 am
Whatever Floats Your Boat/Building Bridges 11.14/10 11:30 am

Central Texas Gardener

Ann McCormick's Winter Herbs 11.34/9 2:30 pm
Asian Herbs for Health 11.34/25 8:00 am
Austin Garden Conservancy Tour 11.34/11 8:00 am
Beekeeping 101 11.34/23 8:00 am
Catios for Cat & Bird Safety 11.34/30 2:30 pm
Collect That Rainwater! 11.34/16 2:30 pm
Fabulous Foliage Design 11.34/18 8:00 am
Fall Vegetables 11.34/2 8:00 am
Gardener Meets Farmer 11.34/11 2:30 pm
Houseplant Design 11.34/18 2:30 pm
Hummingbird Plants 11.34/9 8:00 am
Indian and Super Foods 11.34/25 2:30 pm
Innovative Planting 11.34/23 2:30 pm
Perennials to Plant In Fall 11.34/16 8:00 am
Rose Rustlers 11.34/2 2:30 pm
Take The Kids Outside 11.34/30 8:00 am
Tremendous Trees 11.34/4 8:00 am
Why to Get A Soil Test 11.34/4 2:30 pm

Chef's Life

A Casserole Says Plenty 11.34/28 2:30 am
If You Can't Beet Em.... 11.34/21 2:30 am
Pickle Perfect 11.34/7 2:30 am
Prickly Business 11.34/14 2:30 am

Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways

Journey to the Holy Land 11.34/3 10:00 pm
Spain 11.14/14 6:00 pm 11.34/17 10:00 pm
The Alps 11.14/7 6:00 pm 11.34/10 10:00 pm
Ukraine 11.14/21 6:00 pm 11.34/24 10:00 pm
Vietnam 11.14/28 6:00 pm

Christina Cooks

Cleaning Up Our Act 11.34/1 7:30 am
Don't Fear The Carbs 11.34/29 7:30 am
I Love Vitamin C 11.34/8 7:30 am
No Bones About It 11.34/22 7:30 am
See How Great You Feel 11.34/15 7:30 am

Ciao Italia

Clams/Le Vongole 11.34/15 11:00 am 11.14/26 2:00 pm
Cooking for Friends/Cucinando Per Gli Amici 11.34/10 11:00 am 11.14/19 2:00 pm
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine/Cucinando Con Roberto Irvine 11.34/1 11:00 am
Damiano's Gnocchi/Gnocchi Di Damiano 11.34/17 11:00 am
Fabulous Focaccia / Favoloso Focaccia 11.34/24 11:00 am
Festival of the Seven Fishes/La Festa Dei Sette Pesci 11.34/3 11:00 am 11.14/5 2:00 pm
Fresh Ricotta/Ricotta Fresca 11.34/8 11:00 am 11.14/12 2:00 pm
Got Lemons? / Avete Limone? 11.34/22 11:00 am
Magic in a Pot / Magia In Una Petola 11.34/29 11:00 am

Classic Woodworking

Adirondack Chair 11.14/29 1:00 pm
Round Side Table 11.14/22 1:00 pm
Shaker Hall Table 11.14/8 1:00 pm
The Hanging Cabinet 11.14/15 1:00 pm

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Arthritis Workout 11.14/1 5:00 am
Balance 11.14/19 5:00 am
Body Shaping 11.14/25 5:00 am
Connective Tissue 11.14/15 5:00 am
Feet Strengthening 11.14/12 5:00 am
Full Body Toning 11.14/9 5:00 am
Full Body Workout 11.14/29 5:00 am
Full Leg Toning 11.14/24 5:00 am
Hamstring Flexibility 11.14/2 5:00 am
Hip & Glute Flexibility 11.14/16 5:00 am
Posture Workout 11.14/30 5:00 am
Psoas & Hip Strengthening 11.14/10 5:00 am
Quad Flexibility 11.14/26 5:00 am
Relieve Neck Pain 11.14/8 5:00 am
Shoulder Pain Relief 11.14/5 5:00 am
Shoulder Strengthening 11.14/23 5:00 am
Spine Strengthening 11.14/4 5:00 am
Stomach Flattening 11.14/22 5:00 am
Stretch Your Spine 11.14/17 5:00 am
Toning The Waist 11.14/3 5:00 am
Upper Body Pain Relief 11.14/18 5:00 am
Waist Slenderizing 11.14/11 5:00 am

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Pain Relief: Hip Stretches 11.34/20 7:30 am
Pain Relief: Pain Prevention 11.34/6 7:30 am
Weight Loss: Full Body Strengthening (All Standing) 11.34/13 7:30 am
Weight Loss: Hips, Knees & Foot Workout 11.34/27 7:30 am

Closer to Truth

Epistemology: How Can We Know God? 11.24/5 5:30 am 11.24/5 12:30 pm
Jesus As God - A Philosophical Inquiry 11.24/12 5:30 am 11.24/12 12:30 pm
The Incarnation - A Philosophical Inquiry 11.24/26 5:30 am 11.24/26 12:30 pm
The Trinity: A Philosophical Inquiry 11.24/19 5:30 am 11.24/19 12:30 pm

Colorado Experience

Doc Susie 11.24/7 11:30 am
Ghost Towns 11.24/21 11:30 am
Paleo Indians 11.24/28 11:30 am
Uranium Mania 11.24/14 11:30 am

Confucius Was A Foodie

Sichuan 11.14/7 10:00 pm
Sweet 11.14/14 10:00 pm

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

11.24/27 5:30 am 11.24/27 10:00 am 11.34/28 11:00 am 11.14/28 12:30 pm
Environmental Impact Investing 11.24/20 5:30 am 11.24/20 10:00 am 11.34/21 11:00 am 11.14/21 12:30 pm
Financial Crisis Lessons 11.24/13 5:30 am 11.24/13 10:00 am 11.34/14 11:00 am 11.14/14 12:30 pm
Investment Success Secrets 11.24/6 5:30 am 11.24/6 10:00 am 11.34/7 11:00 am 11.14/7 12:30 pm

Cook's Country

Bourbon and Broccoli Hit The Grill 11.34/7 3:30 pm
Cast Iron Comforts 11.34/28 3:30 pm
Pacific Northwest Supper 11.14/20 12:30 pm
Southern Discoveries 11.34/21 3:30 pm
Spaghetti House Classics 11.14/6 12:30 pm
Straight from So-Cal 11.34/14 3:30 pm
Summer Steak and Salad 11.14/27 12:30 pm
Tex-Mex Favorites 11.14/13 12:30 pm

Cooking with Nick Stellino

A Shrimp Feast 11.34/25 12:30 pm
Black Cod & Sauteed Green Beans 11.34/9 12:30 pm 11.34/28 9:30 pm
Delicious Chicken Dinner 11.34/2 12:30 pm 11.34/14 9:30 pm
Elegant Veal Chops & A Delectable Cheesecake 11.34/30 12:30 pm
It's All About Pasta! 11.34/11 12:30 pm
Luscious Soups 11.34/18 12:30 pm
Pork Chop & Pineapple Upside-Down Cake 11.34/4 12:30 pm 11.34/21 9:30 pm
Seafood Made Simple 11.34/16 12:30 pm
The Ultimate Steak Dinner 11.34/23 12:30 pm

Craftsman's Legacy

The Arrow Maker 11.14/13 11:30 am
The Cowboy Hat Maker 11.14/20 11:30 am
The Rocking Horse Maker 11.14/6 11:30 am
The Spur Maker 11.14/27 11:30 am

Creative Living

11.34/2 9:30 am 11.34/2 4:00 pm 11.34/4 9:30 am 11.34/4 4:00 pm 11.34/9 9:30 am 11.34/9 4:00 pm 11.34/11 9:30 am 11.34/11 4:00 pm 11.34/16 9:30 am 11.34/16 4:00 pm 11.34/18 9:30 am 11.34/18 4:00 pm 11.34/23 9:30 am 11.34/23 4:00 pm 11.34/25 9:30 am 11.34/25 4:00 pm 11.34/30 9:30 am 11.34/30 4:00 pm

Curious George

Auctioneer George/Sock Monkey Opera 11.14/23 7:30 am
Downhill Racer/Book Monkey 11.14/30 7:30 am
Feeling Antsy/Maple Monkey Madness 11.14/26 7:30 am
George and Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George's Scavenger Hunt 11.14/17 7:30 am 11.14/20 7:30 am 11.34/20 10:30 am
George and Marco Sound It Out/A Monkey's Duckling 11.14/29 7:30 am
George and the Giant Thumb/Shutter Monkey 11.14/24 7:30 am 11.14/27 7:30 am 11.34/27 10:30 am
George Buys A Kite/Train of Light 11.14/19 7:30 am
George Measures Up/Something New Under The Sun 11.14/9 7:30 am
George Meets Allie-Whoops!/Hundley's Great Escape 11.14/3 7:30 am 11.14/6 7:30 am 11.34/6 10:30 am
Guest Monkey/Charkie Goes to School 11.14/5 7:30 am
Hamster Cam/The Great Monkey Detective 11.14/25 7:30 am
Honey of a Monkey/Curious George's Egg Hunt 11.14/16 7:30 am
Hundley Jr./Curious George Gets Winded 11.14/12 7:30 am
Monkey Down Under/Bright Lights, Little Monkey 11.14/11 7:30 am
Movie House Monkey/Cooking with Monkey 11.14/10 7:30 am 11.14/13 7:30 am 11.34/13 10:30 am
Night of the Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers 11.14/8 7:30 am
Personal Trainer/Sprout Outing 11.14/1 7:30 am
School of Dance/Curious George Sounds Off 11.14/18 7:30 am
The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times of Sand 11.14/22 7:30 am
The Big Picture/Juicy George 11.14/2 7:30 am
The Inside Story/A Monkey, A Plan, A Canal 11.14/4 7:30 am
Where's The Firedog?/Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye 11.14/15 7:30 am

Cyberchase

Ecohaven Cse 11.14/14 11:00 am
Gone with the Fog 11.14/28 11:00 am
The X-Factor 11.14/7 11:00 am

Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

11.14/21 10:30 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

A New Friend at School/ A New Friend at the Playground 11.14/5 9:00 am
A Storm in the Neighborhood/After The Neighborhood Storm 11.14/29 9:00 am
A Trip To The Enchanted Garden/A Trip To The Crayon Factory 11.14/2 9:00 am
Calm for Storytime/Calm at the Clock Factory 11.14/24 8:30 am 11.14/28 6:30 am
Clean Up Time/Neighborhood Clean Up 11.14/17 9:00 am 11.14/21 6:30 am
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He Wants 11.14/30 9:00 am
Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk 11.14/22 9:00 am
Daniel Feels Two Feelings/The Neighborhood Carnival 11.14/24 9:00 am
Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel 11.14/10 8:30 am 11.14/13 6:30 am 11.34/13 9:30 am
Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night 11.14/1 9:00 am
Daniel Makes A Mistake/Baking Mistakes 11.14/16 8:30 am
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighborhood 11.14/11 9:00 am
Daniel Says I'm Sorry/The Royal Mudpies 11.14/23 8:30 am 11.14/27 6:30 am 11.34/27 9:30 am
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car/Katerina Shares Her Tutu 11.14/3 8:30 am 11.14/7 6:30 am
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball/Margaret's Bathtime 11.14/19 8:30 am
Daniel Thinks of Others/Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs 11.14/17 8:30 am
Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard! 11.14/22 8:30 am
Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School 11.14/12 8:30 am
Daniel's Obstacle Course/Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way 11.14/4 9:00 am
Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping 11.14/2 8:30 am 11.14/6 6:30 am 11.34/6 9:30 am 11.14/15 9:00 am
Fruit Picking Day/Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad 11.14/4 8:30 am
It's Time to Go/Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing 11.14/26 8:30 am
Jodi's First Day at School/Daniel Plays at Jodi's House 11.14/5 8:30 am
Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day 11.14/25 8:30 am
Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun 11.14/15 8:30 am
Neighbor Day 11.14/30 8:30 am
Nighttime in the Neighborhood 11.14/12 9:00 am
No Red Sweater for Daniel/Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo 11.14/18 8:30 am
Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different With Baby 11.14/9 9:00 am
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty/Daniel Goes To The Potty 11.14/3 9:00 am
Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday/Daniel's Happy Song 11.14/26 9:00 am
Safety Patrol/Safety at the Beach 11.14/29 8:30 am
Sharing at the Library/Daniel Shares with Margaret 11.14/25 9:00 am
So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings 11.14/23 9:00 am
Super Daniel!/Play Pretend 11.14/19 9:00 am
Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You Day 11.14/1 8:30 am
The Baby Is Here 11.14/8 9:00 am
The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday 11.14/18 9:00 am
The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A Big Brother 11.14/8 8:30 am
Tiger Family Trip 11.14/10 9:00 am
Time for Daniel/There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too 11.14/9 8:30 am
Visiting Grandpere/The Tiger Family Goes Back Home 11.14/11 8:30 am 11.14/14 6:30 am
You Are Special/Daniel Is Special 11.14/16 9:00 am 11.14/20 6:30 am 11.34/20 9:30 am

Day

11.24/1 10:30 pm 11.24/2 10:30 pm 11.24/3 10:30 pm 11.24/4 10:30 pm 11.24/5 10:30 pm 11.24/8 10:30 pm 11.24/9 10:30 pm 11.24/10 10:30 pm 11.24/11 10:30 pm 11.24/12 10:30 pm 11.24/15 10:30 pm 11.24/16 10:30 pm 11.24/17 10:30 pm 11.24/18 10:30 pm 11.24/19 10:30 pm 11.24/22 10:30 pm 11.24/23 10:30 pm 11.24/24 10:30 pm 11.24/25 10:30 pm 11.24/26 10:30 pm 11.24/29 10:30 pm 11.24/30 10:30 pm

DayTripper

Houston, Tx 11.34/6 3:00 pm
Jacksonville, Tx 11.34/27 3:00 pm
Round Top, Tx 11.34/20 3:00 pm
Sweetwater, Tx 11.34/13 3:00 pm

Death In Paradise

Season 8, Episode 1 11.14/4 9:00 pm 11.34/7 10:00 pm
Season 8, Episode 2 11.14/11 9:00 pm 11.34/14 10:00 pm
Season 8, Episode 3 11.14/18 9:00 pm 11.34/21 10:00 pm
Season 8, Episode 4 11.14/25 9:00 pm 11.34/28 10:00 pm

Dick Van Dyke: A Celebration

11.14/20 3:30 pm

Dining with the Chef

Cheese Tonkatsu with Umeboshi 11.34/5 11:30 am
Chicken Kuwayak 11.34/12 11:30 am
New Fukushima's Cuisine 11.34/19 11:30 am
Saikyo-Zuke with Spanish Mackerel 11.34/26 11:30 am

Dinosaur Train

Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout! 11.14/22 11:00 am
Beating The Heat/Flowers for Mom 11.14/9 11:00 am
Best Babysitter Ever/Plant A Tree 11.14/26 11:00 am
Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly 11.14/24 11:00 am
Dry Times at Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest 11.14/12 11:00 am
Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth 11.14/16 11:00 am
Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch 11.14/19 11:00 am
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party 11.14/29 11:00 am
Hurricane at Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting The Cretaceous 11.14/15 11:00 am
I'm A T. Rex!/Ned The Quadruped 11.14/10 11:00 am
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two 11.14/2 11:00 am
Laura The Giganotosaurus/Dinosaur Poop! 11.14/23 11:00 am
Now with Feathers!/A Frill A Minute 11.14/17 11:00 am
One Big Dinosaur/Play Date with Annie 11.14/18 11:00 am
One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration 11.14/25 11:00 am
One Smart Dinosaur/Petey The Peteinosaurus 11.14/11 11:00 am
That's Not A Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden 11.14/1 11:00 am
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus/Triceratops For Lunch 11.14/4 11:00 am
The Earthquake/Nursery Car 11.14/5 11:00 am
The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird 11.14/8 11:00 am
The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale 11.14/30 11:00 am
Valley of the Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish 11.14/3 11:00 am

Direct Talk

11.24/1 6:40 am 11.24/2 6:40 am 11.24/3 6:40 am 11.24/4 6:40 am 11.24/5 6:40 am 11.24/8 6:40 am 11.24/9 6:40 am 11.24/10 6:40 am 11.24/11 6:40 am 11.24/12 6:40 am 11.24/15 6:40 am 11.24/16 6:40 am 11.24/17 6:40 am 11.24/18 6:40 am 11.24/19 6:40 am 11.24/22 6:40 am 11.24/23 6:40 am 11.24/24 6:40 am 11.24/25 6:40 am 11.24/26 6:40 am 11.24/30 6:40 am

Discovering Beverly Cleary

11.34/3 5:30 am

Doc Martin

Accidental Hero 11.14/27 7:00 pm
Faith 11.14/13 7:00 pm 11.34/19 9:30 pm
Farewell, My Lovely 11.14/6 7:00 pm 11.34/12 9:31 pm
From The Mouths of Babes 11.14/20 7:00 pm 11.34/26 9:30 pm
Sons and Lovers 11.34/5 9:32 pm

Doc World

A Growing Thing 11.24/28 9:00 pm 11.24/29 1:00 am 11.24/29 9:00 am 11.24/29 2:00 pm
Elephant Path - Njaia Njoku 11.24/21 9:00 pm 11.24/22 2:00 am 11.24/22 9:00 am 11.24/22 2:00 pm
Tashi's Turbine 11.24/7 9:00 pm 11.24/8 1:00 am 11.24/8 9:00 am 11.24/8 3:00 pm 11.24/10 10:00 am
The Departure 11.24/14 9:00 pm 11.24/15 1:00 am 11.24/15 9:00 am

DW Focus On Europe

11.24/6 5:00 pm 11.24/7 7:00 am 11.24/7 2:30 pm 11.24/13 5:00 pm 11.24/14 7:00 am 11.24/14 2:30 pm 11.24/20 5:00 pm 11.24/21 7:00 am 11.24/21 2:30 pm 11.24/27 5:00 pm 11.24/28 7:00 am 11.24/28 2:30 pm 11.24/29 6:30 am

DW News

11.24/1 4:30 pm 11.24/2 4:30 pm 11.24/3 4:30 pm 11.24/4 4:30 pm 11.24/5 4:30 pm 11.24/8 4:30 pm 11.24/9 4:30 pm 11.24/10 4:30 pm 11.24/11 4:30 pm 11.24/12 4:30 pm 11.24/15 4:30 pm 11.24/16 4:30 pm 11.24/17 4:30 pm 11.24/18 4:30 pm 11.24/19 4:30 pm 11.24/22 4:30 pm 11.24/23 4:30 pm 11.24/24 4:30 pm 11.24/25 4:30 pm 11.24/26 4:30 pm 11.24/29 4:30 pm 11.24/30 4:30 pm

Earth's Natural Wonders

Extreme Wonders 11.34/4 5:00 am
Living Wonders 11.34/18 5:00 am
Wonders of Water 11.34/11 5:00 am

Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine

11.14/2 1:30 am 11.34/2 4:30 am 11.14/3 2:00 am 11.34/3 5:00 am 11.14/7 3:30 am 11.14/9 4:30 am 11.14/10 2:00 am 11.34/10 5:00 am 11.14/13 2:00 am 11.34/13 5:00 am

EVA: A-7063

11.14/7 2:00 pm 11.14/16 12:31 am

Family Travel with Colleen Kelly

Grand Canyon, Arizona - Beauty in the Canyons 11.34/13 3:30 pm
Mendocino County, California - Skunk Trains, Goats and Drive-thru Trees 11.34/6 3:30 pm
Orange County, California - Buena Park 11.34/20 3:30 pm
Orange County, California - Irvine & Dana Point 11.34/27 3:30 pm

Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story

11.24/21 10:30 pm 11.24/22 3:30 am 11.24/22 10:30 am 11.24/22 3:30 pm 11.24/24 6:00 pm 11.24/24 11:00 pm 11.24/25 7:00 am 11.24/25 1:00 pm

Father Brown

The Angel of Mercy 11.34/5 8:00 pm
The Cat of Mastigatus 11.14/27 8:00 pm
The Dance of Death 11.14/20 8:00 pm 11.34/26 8:00 pm
The Devil You Know 11.14/13 8:00 pm 11.34/19 8:00 pm
The Face of the Enemy 11.14/6 8:00 pm 11.34/12 8:00 pm

Film-Maker

11.34/6 5:00 pm 11.34/13 5:00 pm 11.34/20 5:00 pm 11.34/27 5:00 pm

FILMS BYKIDS

Out of Aleppo 11.24/1 4:00 am 11.24/4 4:00 am 11.24/4 10:00 am
Walk On My Own 11.24/1 4:30 am 11.24/4 4:30 am 11.24/4 10:30 am

Finding Your Roots

All in the Family 11.14/9 7:00 pm 11.34/10 2:00 am 11.14/11 4:00 am 11.14/12 12:00 am 11.34/12 3:00 am 11.34/14 12:00 am 11.24/14 6:00 pm 11.24/15 3:00 am 11.14/15 4:02 am
Dreaming of a New Land 11.34/28 4:00 pm
Grandparents and Other Strangers 11.34/7 4:00 pm
Mystery Men 11.34/14 4:00 pm
Relatives We Never Knew We Had 11.24/1 12:00 am 11.14/1 4:00 am 11.24/1 8:00 am 11.24/1 2:00 pm
Reporting on the Reporters 11.34/21 4:00 pm
Southern Roots 11.14/16 7:00 pm 11.34/17 2:00 am 11.14/18 4:00 am 11.14/19 12:00 am 11.34/19 3:00 am 11.34/21 12:00 am
The Eye of the Beholder 11.14/2 7:00 pm 11.34/3 2:00 am 11.14/4 4:00 am 11.14/5 12:00 am 11.34/5 3:00 am 11.34/7 12:00 am 11.24/7 8:00 pm 11.24/8 12:00 am 11.14/8 4:00 am 11.24/8 8:00 am 11.24/8 2:00 pm

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

11.14/5 7:30 pm 11.24/6 5:30 pm 11.14/7 4:30 am 11.34/7 9:00 am 11.24/7 1:30 pm 11.14/7 4:30 pm 11.14/12 7:30 pm 11.34/13 2:30 am 11.24/13 5:30 pm 11.14/14 4:30 am 11.34/14 9:00 am 11.24/14 1:30 pm 11.14/14 4:30 pm 11.14/19 7:30 pm 11.34/20 2:30 am 11.24/20 5:30 pm 11.14/21 4:30 am 11.34/21 9:00 am 11.24/21 1:30 pm 11.14/21 4:30 pm 11.14/26 7:30 pm 11.34/27 2:30 am 11.24/27 5:30 pm 11.34/28 9:00 am 11.24/28 1:30 pm 11.14/28 4:30 pm

Fishing Behind The Lines

A Cornucopia of Catfish - Thomas Davis 11.34/13 2:30 pm
A Summer Salmon - Hailey Deritis 11.34/20 2:30 pm
Spring Wall-Eye - Dave Rocky Rockwell 11.34/6 2:30 pm
Summer of the Muskie - Laquan Smith 11.34/27 2:30 pm

Fit 2 Stitch

11.34/2 8:30 am 11.34/4 8:30 am 11.34/9 8:30 am 11.34/11 8:30 am 11.34/16 8:30 am 11.34/18 8:30 am 11.34/23 8:30 am 11.34/25 8:30 am 11.34/30 8:30 am

Five Dreamers

11.24/16 5:00 pm 11.24/18 1:00 am 11.24/18 9:00 am 11.24/18 3:00 pm 11.24/23 4:00 am 11.24/23 10:00 am 11.24/30 6:00 pm

Fleeced: Speaking Out Against Senior Financial Abuse

11.34/23 11:30 pm

Follow The Water

11.24/22 7:00 pm 11.24/23 12:00 am 11.24/23 8:00 am 11.24/23 2:00 pm 11.24/28 4:00 am

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

A House and a Home 11.34/8 8:30 am 11.14/20 3:00 pm
Applique In Bloom 11.34/1 8:30 am
Candy Dreams 11.34/17 8:30 am
Cozy 11.34/3 8:30 am
Darling 11.34/5 8:30 am 11.14/13 3:00 pm
From My Window 11.34/26 8:30 am
Kiddos & Bobbins 11.14/6 3:00 pm
Lightning in a Bottle 11.34/10 8:30 am 11.14/27 3:00 pm
Magic and Illusion 11.34/29 8:30 am
Moon Hopper 11.34/12 8:30 am
Pinwheel Tote 11.34/22 8:30 am
Star Spangled Banner 11.34/19 8:30 am
Twiddle Dee Dee 11.34/15 8:30 am
Using Panels for Practice 11.34/24 8:30 am

Food Over 50

Eating Away at Inflammation 11.34/7 2:30 pm
Omega 3's: Are They A Fish Story? 11.34/28 2:30 pm
Red Meat & Cholesterol 11.34/14 2:30 pm
The Salt Show: Sodium Vs. Hypertension 11.34/21 2:30 pm

Foundations of Yoga with Tara Lee

Lunar Meditation & Yoga Nidra 11.34/6 6:00 am

Free to Rock

11.24/29 6:00 pm 11.24/29 11:00 pm 11.24/30 7:00 am 11.24/30 1:00 pm

Fresh Quilting

A New Angle 11.34/9 9:00 am 11.34/25 3:30 pm
Create and Recreate 11.34/18 9:00 am
Design Alternatives 11.34/4 3:30 pm
Design Play 11.34/11 9:00 am
Designing Fabric 11.34/25 9:00 am
From Concept to Quilt 11.34/16 9:00 am
Mix It Up 11.34/30 9:00 am
More Than Piecing 11.34/23 9:00 am
Quilt Building 11.34/2 9:00 am 11.34/11 3:30 pm
Scraps and Pieces 11.34/4 9:00 am 11.34/18 3:30 pm

Frontline

Marcos Doesn't Live Here Anymore 11.14/15 8:00 pm 11.34/15 11:00 pm 11.34/16 3:00 am 11.14/17 2:00 am 11.24/17 7:00 pm 11.24/17 11:00 pm 11.24/18 7:00 am 11.24/18 1:00 pm
The Abortion Divide 11.14/23 9:00 pm 11.14/24 1:00 am 11.34/24 4:00 am 11.24/24 8:00 pm 11.24/25 1:00 am
The Last Survivors 11.14/30 9:00 pm

Functional Fitness with Suzanne Andrews

30 Day Bladder Fix Pelvic Floor Strengthening 11.34/20 6:30 am
Arthritis Walking Workout 1 11.14/24 5:30 am
Arthritis Walking Workout 2 11.14/25 5:30 am
Better Balance 11.14/1 5:30 am
Brain Aerobics 11.14/5 5:30 am
Cancer Prevention 11.14/15 5:30 am
Couples Workout 11.14/23 5:30 am
Couples Workout with the Ball 11.14/22 5:30 am
Diabetes 11.14/2 5:30 am
Fat Blaster 1 11.14/16 5:30 am
Fat Blaster 2 11.14/17 5:30 am
Headache Prevention 11.14/18 5:30 am
Healthy Back 11.14/3 5:30 am
Healthy Neck 11.14/4 5:30 am
Help Me Sleep: Yoga for Insomnia 11.34/13 6:30 am
Interval Training 11.14/19 5:30 am
Leg Strengthening Workout 11.34/27 6:30 am
Osteoporosis Back Strength and Stretch 11.34/6 6:30 am 11.14/30 5:30 am
Osteoporosis Walking Workout 11.14/26 5:30 am
Vertical Ab Toner 11.14/29 5:30 am
Walk Your Way to a Healthy Heart 1 11.14/8 5:30 am
Walk Your Way to a Healthy Heart 2 11.14/9 5:30 am
Younger Heart In 30 Days 11.14/12 5:30 am
Younger Joints In 30 Days 11.14/11 5:30 am
Younger Muscles In 30 Days 11.14/10 5:30 am

Garden SMART

11.34/1 8:00 am 11.34/1 2:30 pm 11.34/3 8:00 am 11.34/3 2:30 pm 11.34/5 2:30 pm 11.14/6 12:00 pm 11.34/8 8:00 am 11.34/8 2:30 pm 11.34/10 8:00 am 11.34/10 2:30 pm 11.34/12 2:30 pm 11.14/13 12:00 pm 11.34/15 8:00 am 11.34/15 2:30 pm 11.34/17 8:00 am 11.34/17 2:30 pm 11.34/19 2:30 pm 11.14/20 12:00 pm 11.34/22 8:00 am 11.34/22 2:30 pm 11.34/24 8:00 am 11.34/24 2:30 pm 11.34/26 2:30 pm 11.14/27 12:00 pm 11.34/29 8:00 am 11.34/29 2:30 pm

Garry Winogrand: American Masters

11.14/19 8:00 pm 11.34/19 11:00 pm 11.14/20 12:00 am 11.34/20 3:00 am 11.24/20 7:00 pm 11.24/20 11:00 pm 11.14/22 2:01 am

George Hirsch Lifestyle

Country Made 11.34/15 11:30 am
For The Love of Cheese 11.34/8 11:30 am
Good Eating 11.34/29 11:30 am
Home by the Sea 11.34/22 11:30 am
Local Inspired Comfort Foods 11.34/1 11:30 am

Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman On Paper

11.24/20 8:30 pm 11.24/21 12:30 am

Global 3000

11.24/7 7:30 am 11.24/7 3:00 pm 11.24/14 7:30 am 11.24/14 3:00 pm 11.24/21 7:30 am 11.24/21 3:00 pm 11.24/28 7:30 am 11.24/28 3:00 pm 11.24/29 6:00 am

Great Decisions In Foreign Policy

America's Diplomats 11.24/9 5:00 am 11.24/9 12:00 pm 11.34/14 6:00 am
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story 11.24/23 5:00 am 11.24/23 12:00 pm 11.34/28 6:00 am
Pax Americana: The American Peace 11.24/30 5:00 am 11.24/30 12:00 pm
The Iran Deal 11.24/16 5:00 am 11.24/16 12:00 pm 11.34/21 6:00 am
War Powers: Congress and the President 11.24/2 5:00 am 11.24/2 12:00 pm 11.34/7 6:00 am

Great Performances

Julius Caesar 11.14/1 2:00 am 11.34/2 8:00 pm

Great Performances at the Met

La Fanciulla Del West 11.34/16 8:00 pm
La Traviata 11.14/5 8:00 pm 11.34/5 11:00 pm 11.14/6 12:00 am 11.34/6 3:00 am 11.34/9 8:00 pm
Lulu 11.34/2 10:00 pm
Samson et Dalila 11.34/23 8:00 pm
The Pearl Fishers 11.34/30 8:00 pm

Growing Bolder

After the Fairytale Ends, Will You Keep Growing Bolder? 11.34/10 7:30 am
Hope. Inspiration. Possibility. 11.34/24 7:30 am
It's Not About Age; It's About Attitude 11.34/17 7:30 am
The Magic of Mentoring 11.34/3 7:30 am

Gzero World with Ian Bremmer

11.24/5 5:00 am 11.24/5 12:00 pm 11.24/12 5:00 am 11.24/12 12:00 pm 11.24/19 5:00 am 11.24/19 12:00 pm 11.24/26 5:00 am 11.24/26 12:00 pm

Hands On Crafts for Kids

Animals 11.34/21 2:00 pm
Bloom 11.34/7 2:00 pm
People 11.34/14 2:00 pm
Stylish 11.34/28 2:00 pm

Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr

Beach Cove 11.14/27 5:00 am
Beautiful Bluffs 11.14/7 5:00 am
Desert Bloom 11.14/20 5:00 am
Golden Sunset 11.14/21 5:00 am
Mt. Grandeur 11.14/28 5:00 am
Pastel Beach 11.14/6 5:00 am
Rainbow Sunrise 11.14/14 5:00 am
Waterfall 11.14/13 5:00 am

Healthy Body Healthy Mind

Insights Into The Workings of Multiple Myeloma 11.14/7 1:00 pm
Learning About Food Allergies 11.14/14 1:00 pm
The Mysteries of Soft Tissue Sarcoma 11.14/28 1:00 pm
Understanding Sickle Cell, Thalassemia and Iron Overload 11.14/21 1:00 pm

Healthy Minds with Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein

Managing Stress 11.34/27 1:00 pm
Refractory Depression 11.34/20 1:00 pm
Research and Evidence Based Treatment 11.34/6 1:00 pm
Youth and Mental Health: Early Intervention 11.34/13 1:00 pm

Heart of the World: Colorado's National Parks

Episode One 11.24/8 6:00 pm 11.24/8 11:00 pm 11.24/9 7:00 am 11.24/9 1:00 pm 11.24/14 3:00 am
Episode Three 11.24/15 6:00 pm 11.24/15 11:00 pm 11.24/16 7:00 am 11.24/16 1:00 pm 11.24/21 3:00 am
Episode Two 11.24/8 7:00 pm 11.24/9 12:00 am 11.24/9 8:00 am 11.24/9 2:00 pm 11.24/14 4:00 am

Himalaya Connection

11.24/7 6:00 pm 11.24/8 3:00 am 11.24/11 4:00 am 11.24/11 10:00 am

Hooked RX: from Prescription to Addiction

11.24/10 5:00 pm 11.24/10 8:30 pm 11.24/11 1:30 am 11.24/11 9:30 am 11.24/11 3:30 pm

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

11.34/2 4:30 pm 11.34/9 4:30 pm 11.34/16 4:30 pm 11.34/23 4:30 pm 11.34/30 4:30 pm

I've Got Issues

Medical and Recreational Marijuana 11.14/18 7:30 pm 11.14/21 2:30 pm 11.34/23 11:00 pm 11.14/24 12:00 am 11.34/30 10:30 pm
Opioids In Kansas, Part 1 11.14/7 3:30 pm
Opioids in Kansas, part 2 11.14/14 3:30 pm

In Their Own Words

Jim Henson 11.24/27 7:00 pm 11.24/27 11:00 pm

Independent Lens

Charm City 11.34/23 12:00 am 11.14/24 2:30 am 11.24/24 6:30 pm 11.24/24 11:30 pm 11.24/25 7:30 am 11.24/25 1:30 pm
Democrats/Democrats/Soft Vengeance 11.24/9 5:00 pm 11.24/13 11:00 am
The Judge 11.24/1 1:00 am 11.24/1 9:00 am
The Prison In Twelve Landscapes 11.24/5 5:00 pm 11.24/5 8:00 pm 11.24/6 1:00 am 11.24/6 9:00 am 11.24/6 3:00 pm 11.24/10 1:00 am 11.24/10 4:00 am 11.24/10 9:00 am 11.24/10 3:00 pm
The Providers 11.34/9 12:00 am 11.14/10 2:30 am 11.24/10 7:00 pm 11.24/11 12:00 am 11.24/11 8:00 am 11.24/11 2:00 pm 11.14/13 2:30 am 11.14/14 2:00 pm
Tre Maison Dasan 11.34/2 12:00 am 11.14/3 2:30 am 11.24/3 7:30 pm 11.24/4 12:30 am 11.24/4 8:30 am 11.24/4 2:30 pm 11.14/7 2:00 am
Welcome to Leith 11.24/2 5:30 pm 11.24/3 12:30 am 11.24/3 8:30 am 11.24/3 2:30 pm
What Lies Upstream 11.24/17 5:30 pm 11.24/20 11:00 am

International Jazz Day

From St. Petersburg 11.14/26 9:00 pm 11.14/27 1:00 am 11.14/29 3:00 am

International Jazz Day from St. Petersburg

11.34/27 12:00 am 11.34/27 4:00 am

It's Sew Easy

Accessories with Star Quality 11.34/8 3:30 pm 11.34/17 9:00 am
Applique - Stars and More 11.34/1 3:30 pm 11.34/10 9:00 am
Expert Alterations 11.34/8 9:00 am 11.34/29 3:30 pm
Home Dec Standouts 11.34/1 9:00 am 11.34/22 3:30 pm
It's All in the Details 11.34/15 3:30 pm 11.34/24 9:00 am
Movie Stars 11.34/10 3:30 pm 11.34/19 9:00 am
Night Time Glamour 11.34/5 3:30 pm 11.34/15 9:00 am
Poolside Glamour 11.34/19 3:30 pm 11.34/29 9:00 am
Sport Stars 11.34/3 9:00 am 11.34/24 3:30 pm
Star Studded T-Shirts 11.34/3 3:30 pm 11.34/12 9:00 am
Style Star 11.34/5 9:00 am 11.34/26 3:30 pm
Superstar Tips and Tricks 11.34/12 3:30 pm 11.34/22 9:00 am
Table Top Glamour 11.34/17 3:30 pm 11.34/26 9:00 am

Jazz Ambassadors: The U.S. Army Field Band

11.34/30 5:00 am

Joseph Pulitzer: American Masters

11.14/12 8:00 pm 11.34/12 11:00 pm 11.14/13 12:00 am 11.34/13 3:00 am 11.24/13 7:00 pm 11.24/13 11:00 pm 11.14/15 2:01 am

Julia Robinson and Hilbert's Tenth Problem

11.24/2 4:00 am 11.24/2 10:00 am

Katie Brown Workshop

Best of Gifts 11.34/18 3:00 pm
Best of Summer 11.34/23 3:00 pm
Fun Fete 11.34/11 3:00 pm
Herbalicious 11.34/9 3:00 pm
Kitchen Confidential: The Nuts and Bolts of a Kitchen Renovation 11.34/30 3:00 pm
Minty Holiday 11.34/4 3:00 pm
Polka Dot Party 11.34/2 3:00 pm
Refreshing Remodeling 101 11.34/25 3:00 pm
Regional Garden 11.34/16 3:00 pm

Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen

Aunt Dorothy's Arsenal 11.14/29 2:00 pm
Butter Up 11.34/18 11:30 am
Cool Beans 11.14/22 2:00 pm
Croatia - The Adriatic Influence 11.34/4 11:30 am
Gone Fishin' 11.34/9 11:30 am
Latin America Meets Nola 11.34/16 11:30 am
Louisiana Yams 11.34/2 11:30 am
Mirliton - The Tofu of Vegetables 11.14/15 2:00 pm 11.34/30 11:30 am
My Kids' Hands Down Favorites 11.34/25 4:30 pm
My New Orleans Kitchen 11.34/18 4:30 pm
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut 11.34/11 11:30 am
Tailgating Dishes That Score 11.14/8 2:00 pm 11.34/25 11:30 am
Vibrant Vietnamese 11.14/1 2:00 pm 11.34/23 11:30 am

Knit and Crochet Now

Avant-Garde Afghans 11.14/3 1:30 pm
Basic Baskets 11.34/30 10:00 am
Contempo Cardigans 11.34/18 10:00 am 11.14/29 1:30 pm
Playtime Pals 11.34/23 10:00 am
Rectangular Throw Pillows 11.34/25 10:00 am
Seasonal Wreaths 11.34/2 10:00 am 11.14/10 1:30 pm
Slouchy Hats 11.14/1 1:30 pm
Snuggly Slippers 11.34/9 10:00 am 11.14/17 1:30 pm
Stylish Shawls 11.34/11 10:00 am 11.14/22 1:30 pm
Teddy Bear Blankets 11.34/16 10:00 am 11.14/24 1:30 pm
Teeny Circular Cardis 11.14/8 1:30 pm
The Cocoon Craze 11.34/4 10:00 am 11.14/15 1:30 pm

Koko - The Gorilla Who Talks

11.14/27 3:30 pm

Korea: The Never-Ending War

11.14/29 8:00 pm 11.34/29 11:00 pm

Lawrence Welk Show

April Showers (1967) 11.14/6 6:00 pm 11.34/7 5:00 pm 11.14/12 1:00 pm
Easter (1979) 11.14/20 6:00 pm 11.34/21 5:00 pm 11.14/26 1:00 pm
Great Entertainers (1981) 11.14/27 6:00 pm 11.34/28 5:00 pm
Hooray for Hollywood (1975) 11.14/13 6:00 pm 11.34/14 5:00 pm 11.14/19 1:00 pm
Sights and Sounds of L.A. (1979) 11.14/5 1:00 pm

Les Miserables On Masterpiece

11.14/14 8:00 pm 11.34/14 11:00 pm 11.14/15 12:00 am 11.34/15 3:00 am 11.14/16 3:00 am 11.34/18 8:58 pm 11.14/21 8:00 pm 11.34/21 11:00 pm 11.14/22 12:00 am 11.34/22 3:00 am 11.14/23 2:30 am 11.34/25 8:58 pm 11.14/28 8:00 pm 11.34/28 11:00 pm 11.14/29 12:00 am 11.34/29 3:00 am 11.14/30 2:00 am

Let's Go Luna!

Bob The Plant/Aren't We A Pair? 11.14/16 8:00 am
Boomin' Boomerang/House Music 11.14/5 8:00 am 11.14/7 8:00 am 11.34/7 7:00 pm 11.14/23 8:00 am
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too/Not Home on the Range 11.14/10 8:00 am 11.14/29 8:00 am
Guitar to Sitar/Spring Has Not Sprung 11.14/3 8:00 am 11.14/25 8:00 am 11.34/27 11:00 am
Hoopin' Hopper/A Chopsticky Situation 11.14/19 8:00 am 11.14/21 8:00 am 11.34/21 7:00 pm
Lullaby for Baby Vlad/Space Is The Place 11.14/11 8:00 am 11.34/13 11:00 am
Queen for a Day/Jolly Special Friend 11.14/4 8:00 am 11.34/6 11:00 am 11.14/26 8:00 am 11.14/28 8:00 am 11.34/28 7:00 pm
She Is The Moon of Moons/Beats of Beijing 11.14/9 8:00 am 11.14/22 8:00 am
Speaking Wigglewalker/London Frog 11.14/17 8:00 am
The Big Dig/Amazing Man 11.14/2 8:00 am 11.14/12 8:00 am 11.14/14 8:00 am 11.34/14 7:00 pm 11.14/24 8:00 am
What's The Big Idea?/Day of the Dead 11.14/8 8:00 am
Where's Luna?/Pulling Strings 11.14/1 8:00 am 11.14/18 8:00 am 11.34/20 11:00 am 11.14/30 8:00 am
You Froze My Shorts/What A Matryoshka 11.14/15 8:00 am

Liberty & Slavery: The Paradox of America's Founding Fathers

11.24/12 5:00 pm 11.24/12 8:00 pm 11.24/13 1:00 am 11.24/13 9:00 am 11.24/13 3:00 pm 11.24/15 3:00 pm 11.24/16 4:00 am 11.24/16 10:00 am 11.24/17 1:00 am 11.24/17 9:00 am 11.24/17 3:00 pm

Lidia's Kitchen

A Cheesy Craving 11.34/15 12:00 pm
A Colorful Party 11.34/8 12:00 pm
A Seaside Buffet 11.14/20 1:00 pm 11.34/24 12:00 pm
Crowd Pleasers 11.34/10 12:00 pm
Eggs All Day 11.14/6 1:00 pm 11.34/17 12:00 pm
Party Favorites 11.14/13 1:00 pm 11.34/22 12:00 pm
Quick and Delicious 11.34/3 12:00 pm
Summertime Fun 11.34/1 12:00 pm
The Best Bar Food 11.14/27 1:00 pm 11.34/29 12:00 pm

Life on the Line

Against All Odds 11.24/1 5:00 pm 11.24/1 8:00 pm 11.24/2 1:00 am 11.24/2 9:00 am 11.24/2 3:00 pm 11.24/5 4:00 am 11.24/5 10:00 am
Flight to Survive 11.24/15 5:00 pm 11.24/19 4:00 am 11.24/19 10:00 am
Love for Lexi 11.24/29 5:00 pm 11.24/29 8:00 pm 11.24/30 1:00 am 11.24/30 9:00 am 11.24/30 3:00 pm

Living Dream: 100 Years of Rocky Mountain National Park

11.24/15 7:00 pm 11.24/16 12:00 am 11.24/16 8:00 am 11.24/16 2:00 pm

Local USA

Opioids from Inside 11.24/8 5:00 pm 11.24/8 8:00 pm 11.24/9 1:00 am 11.24/9 9:00 am 11.24/9 3:00 pm 11.24/10 5:30 pm 11.24/12 4:00 am 11.24/12 10:00 am 11.24/14 10:30 pm 11.24/15 2:30 am 11.24/15 10:30 am
Seven Generation River 11.24/22 5:00 pm 11.24/22 8:00 pm 11.24/23 1:00 am 11.24/23 9:00 am 11.24/23 3:00 pm 11.24/26 4:00 am 11.24/26 10:00 am 11.24/28 10:30 pm 11.24/29 2:30 am 11.24/29 10:30 am 11.24/29 3:30 pm

Losing Lambert: A Journey Through Survival & Hope

11.24/30 6:30 pm

Mack & Moxy

A Spectrum of Possibilities/A Bop-Topuss's Garden 11.14/7 9:00 am
Play It Again, Mack/S.T.E.M. Strong 11.14/28 9:00 am
Ready, Set, Hike!/A Spectrum of Possibilities 11.14/21 9:00 am
S.T.E.M. Strong/Get Up, Get Going 11.14/14 9:00 am

Make It Artsy

Artistic Endeavors 11.34/23 3:30 pm
Fantasy Living 11.34/9 3:30 pm
Making for Stress Free Living 11.34/30 3:30 pm
The Space Around Us 11.34/2 3:30 pm
Tooling Around 11.34/16 3:30 pm

Market to Market

11.34/6 2:00 pm 11.14/7 11:30 am 11.34/13 2:00 pm 11.14/14 11:30 am 11.34/20 2:00 pm 11.14/21 11:30 am 11.34/27 2:00 pm 11.14/28 11:30 am

Martha Bakes

Almonds 11.34/19 4:30 pm
Cocoa 11.34/5 4:30 pm
Grapes 11.34/12 4:30 pm
Pantry Milks 11.34/26 4:30 pm

Midsomer Murders

Small Mercies 11.14/1 8:58 pm 11.14/1 9:48 pm 11.34/6 10:00 pm 11.34/6 10:49 pm
The Creeper 11.14/8 8:58 pm 11.14/8 9:47 pm 11.34/13 10:00 pm 11.34/13 10:48 pm
The Great and the Good 11.14/15 9:58 pm 11.14/15 10:46 pm 11.34/20 10:00 pm 11.34/20 10:48 pm
The Made-To-Measure Murders, Part 1 11.14/22 9:00 pm 11.34/27 10:00 pm
The Made-To-Measure Murders, Part 2 11.14/22 9:42 pm 11.34/27 10:45 pm
The Sword of Guillaume, Part 1 11.14/29 10:00 pm
The Sword of Guillaume, Part 2 11.14/29 10:50 pm

Mike Nichols: American Masters

11.24/27 8:00 pm 11.24/28 12:00 am

Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

A Drawing Contest/How People Make Crayons 11.34/13 8:00 am
Electric Cars & A Boy In An Electric Wheelchair 11.34/6 8:00 am
Mister Rogers Talks About Pets 11.34/27 8:00 am
Mister Rogers Visits An Art Museum 11.34/20 8:00 am

MotorWeek

11.14/6 9:00 am 11.14/13 9:00 am 11.14/20 9:00 am 11.14/27 9:00 am

Mrs. Wilson On Masterpiece

11.14/7 8:00 pm 11.34/7 11:00 pm 11.14/8 12:00 am 11.34/8 3:00 am 11.14/9 2:30 am 11.34/11 9:00 pm 11.34/11 11:00 pm
Episode One 11.14/1 12:00 am 11.34/1 3:00 am 11.14/2 3:00 am 11.34/4 9:00 pm 11.34/4 11:00 pm

Mum

February 11.14/20 9:00 pm 11.34/26 9:00 pm
January 11.14/13 9:00 pm 11.34/19 9:00 pm
May 11.14/27 9:00 pm

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Aegean Cuisine 11.34/19 11:00 am
Athens Rising 11.34/12 11:00 am
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty 11.34/5 11:00 am
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata 11.34/26 11:00 am

My Wild Affair

The Ape Who Went to College 11.34/8 5:00 am
The Elephant Who Found A Mom 11.34/1 5:00 am
The Rhino Who Joined The Family 11.34/15 5:00 am

Nat King Cole's Greatest Songs (My Music)

11.14/13 3:30 pm

Nature

American Spring LIVE: Birth and Rebirth 11.14/29 7:00 pm 11.34/30 2:00 am 11.14/30 4:01 am
American Spring LIVE: Migration 11.14/30 7:00 pm
Big Birds Can't Fly 11.14/17 7:00 pm 11.34/18 2:00 am 11.14/19 3:00 am 11.14/21 1:00 am 11.34/21 4:00 am 11.34/22 8:00 pm
Forest of the Lynx 11.14/3 7:00 pm 11.34/4 2:00 am 11.14/5 3:00 am 11.14/7 1:00 am 11.34/7 4:00 am 11.24/7 7:00 pm 11.24/7 11:00 pm 11.24/8 7:00 am 11.24/8 1:00 pm 11.34/8 8:00 pm
Sex, Lies and Butterflies 11.14/24 7:00 pm 11.34/25 2:00 am 11.14/26 3:00 am 11.14/28 1:00 am 11.34/28 4:00 am 11.24/28 7:00 pm 11.24/29 12:00 am 11.24/29 7:00 am 11.34/29 8:00 pm
The Cheetah Children 11.24/1 7:00 am 11.24/1 1:00 pm 11.34/1 8:00 pm
The Egg: Life's Perfect Invention 11.14/10 7:00 pm 11.34/11 2:00 am 11.14/12 3:00 am 11.14/14 1:00 am 11.34/14 4:00 am 11.24/14 7:00 pm 11.24/15 12:00 am 11.24/15 7:00 am 11.24/15 1:00 pm 11.34/15 8:00 pm

Nature Cat

11.14/15 7:00 am 11.14/15 3:30 pm 11.14/23 7:00 am 11.14/23 3:30 pm
Animal Rescue Crew/Nature of Dreams 11.14/18 7:00 am 11.14/18 3:30 pm 11.34/20 11:30 am 11.34/20 6:00 pm
Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day 11.14/22 7:00 am 11.14/22 3:30 pm
Freezin' in the Summer Season/Total Eclipse of the Sun 11.14/19 7:00 am 11.14/19 3:30 pm 11.14/21 9:30 am 11.34/21 11:30 am
Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty 11.14/24 7:00 am 11.14/24 3:30 pm
Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie 11.14/26 7:00 am 11.14/26 3:30 pm 11.14/28 9:30 am 11.34/28 11:30 am
Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It? 11.14/3 7:00 am 11.14/3 3:30 pm
Mud Love/Call It A Night 11.14/8 7:00 am 11.14/8 3:30 pm
Nature Cat's Nature Stories/Pattern Problema 11.14/17 7:00 am 11.14/17 3:30 pm 11.14/29 7:00 am 11.14/29 3:30 pm
Playground-Palooza/Small But Big 11.14/11 7:00 am 11.14/11 3:30 pm 11.34/13 11:30 am 11.34/13 6:00 pm
Slime Time/Rock Stars 11.14/12 7:00 am 11.14/12 3:30 pm 11.14/14 9:30 am 11.34/14 11:30 am
Soil Turmoil/Wisteria Hysteria 11.14/16 7:00 am 11.14/16 3:30 pm 11.14/25 7:00 am 11.14/25 3:30 pm 11.34/27 11:30 am 11.34/27 6:00 pm
Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember 11.14/1 7:00 am 11.14/1 3:30 pm
Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off 11.14/5 7:00 am 11.14/5 3:30 pm 11.14/7 9:30 am 11.34/7 11:30 am
Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds 11.14/4 7:00 am 11.14/4 3:30 pm 11.34/6 11:30 am 11.34/6 6:00 pm
The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal 11.14/10 7:00 am 11.14/10 3:30 pm
The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party 11.14/30 7:00 am 11.14/30 3:30 pm
Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun 11.14/9 7:00 am 11.14/9 3:30 pm
Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay 11.14/2 7:00 am 11.14/2 3:30 pm

New Metropolis

A Crack in the Pavement 11.34/9 5:30 am
The New Neighbors 11.34/10 5:30 am

New Orleans Cooking with Kevin Belton

Thanksgiving 11.34/4 4:30 pm
Wash Day 11.34/11 4:30 pm

New Scandinavian Cooking

A Taste of Winter 11.34/3 4:30 pm
Fish on a Platter 11.34/10 4:30 pm
Land of Fish and Apples 11.34/17 4:30 pm
The Taste of Trees 11.34/24 4:30 pm

Newsroom Tokyo

11.24/1 6:00 am 11.24/2 6:00 am 11.24/3 6:00 am 11.24/4 6:00 am 11.24/5 6:00 am 11.24/8 6:00 am 11.24/9 6:00 am 11.24/10 6:00 am 11.24/11 6:00 am 11.24/12 6:00 am 11.24/15 6:00 am 11.24/16 6:00 am 11.24/17 6:00 am 11.24/18 6:00 am 11.24/19 6:00 am 11.24/22 6:00 am 11.24/23 6:00 am 11.24/24 6:00 am 11.24/25 6:00 am 11.24/26 6:00 am 11.24/30 6:00 am

Nhk Newsline

11.24/1 4:00 pm 11.24/2 4:00 pm 11.24/3 4:00 pm 11.24/4 4:00 pm 11.24/5 4:00 pm 11.24/8 4:00 pm 11.24/9 4:00 pm 11.24/10 4:00 pm 11.24/11 4:00 pm 11.24/12 4:00 pm 11.24/15 4:00 pm 11.24/16 4:00 pm 11.24/17 4:00 pm 11.24/18 4:00 pm 11.24/19 4:00 pm 11.24/22 4:00 pm 11.24/23 4:00 pm 11.24/24 4:00 pm 11.24/25 4:00 pm 11.24/26 4:00 pm 11.24/30 4:00 pm

Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen

Being Italian 11.14/10 2:00 pm
Dish to Name 11.14/7 4:00 pm
The Food Artist 11.14/24 2:00 pm
The Gardener 11.14/17 2:00 pm
The Great Outdoorsman 11.14/14 4:00 pm
The Heart of the Artichoke 11.14/21 4:00 pm
To Spoon Or Not to Spoon 11.14/3 2:00 pm
Vincenzo 11.34/7 9:30 pm 11.14/28 4:00 pm

Nightly Business Report

11.24/1 10:00 pm 11.14/1 11:04 pm 11.24/2 10:00 pm 11.14/2 10:30 pm 11.24/3 10:00 pm 11.14/3 10:30 pm 11.24/4 10:00 pm 11.14/4 10:30 pm 11.24/5 10:00 pm 11.14/5 11:30 pm 11.24/8 10:00 pm 11.14/8 11:04 pm 11.24/9 10:00 pm 11.14/9 10:30 pm 11.24/10 10:00 pm 11.14/10 10:30 pm 11.24/11 10:00 pm 11.14/11 10:30 pm 11.24/12 10:00 pm 11.14/12 10:30 pm 11.24/15 10:00 pm 11.14/16 12:04 am 11.24/16 10:00 pm 11.14/16 10:30 pm 11.24/17 10:00 pm 11.14/17 10:30 pm 11.24/18 10:00 pm 11.14/18 11:30 pm 11.24/19 10:00 pm 11.14/19 10:30 pm 11.24/22 10:00 pm 11.14/22 11:02 pm 11.24/23 10:00 pm 11.14/23 10:30 pm 11.24/24 10:00 pm 11.14/24 10:30 pm 11.24/25 10:00 pm 11.14/25 10:30 pm 11.24/26 10:00 pm 11.14/26 10:30 pm 11.24/29 10:00 pm 11.14/30 12:00 am 11.24/30 10:00 pm 11.14/30 10:30 pm

North Korea: Inside The Hermit Kingdom

11.14/28 3:30 pm

Nova

Emperor's Ghost Army 11.14/3 8:00 pm 11.34/3 11:00 pm 11.14/4 12:00 am 11.34/4 3:00 am 11.24/4 6:00 pm 11.24/4 11:00 pm 11.14/5 4:00 am 11.24/5 7:00 am 11.24/5 1:00 pm 11.14/7 12:00 am 11.34/7 3:00 am 11.34/8 9:00 pm
Mystery of Easter Island 11.14/10 8:00 pm 11.34/10 11:00 pm 11.14/11 12:00 am 11.34/11 3:00 am 11.24/11 6:00 pm 11.24/11 11:00 pm 11.14/12 4:00 am 11.24/12 7:00 am 11.24/12 1:00 pm 11.14/14 12:00 am 11.34/14 3:00 am 11.34/15 9:00 pm
Saving The Dead Sea 11.14/24 8:00 pm 11.34/24 11:00 pm 11.14/25 12:00 am 11.34/25 3:00 am 11.24/25 6:00 pm 11.24/25 11:00 pm 11.14/26 4:00 am 11.24/26 7:00 am 11.24/26 1:00 pm 11.14/28 12:00 am 11.34/28 3:00 am 11.34/29 9:00 pm
Secrets of Noah's Ark 11.14/17 8:00 pm 11.34/17 11:00 pm 11.14/18 12:00 am 11.34/18 3:00 am 11.24/18 6:00 pm 11.24/18 11:00 pm 11.14/19 4:00 am 11.24/19 7:00 am 11.24/19 1:00 pm 11.14/21 12:00 am 11.34/21 3:00 am 11.34/22 9:00 pm
Secrets of the Shining Knight 11.34/1 9:00 pm

Odd Squad

Blob on the Job/Switch Your Partner Round and Round 11.14/12 5:00 pm 11.34/12 6:30 pm 11.14/14 10:30 am 11.34/14 1:00 pm 11.14/22 5:00 pm 11.34/22 6:30 pm
Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent 11.14/3 5:00 pm 11.34/3 6:30 pm 11.14/23 5:30 pm 11.34/23 7:00 pm
Deposit Slip Up/Villains Always Win 11.14/8 5:00 pm 11.34/8 6:30 pm 11.14/26 5:00 pm 11.34/26 6:30 pm 11.14/28 10:30 am 11.34/28 1:00 pm
Disorder in the Court 11.14/9 5:30 pm 11.34/9 7:00 pm
Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions 11.14/19 5:30 pm 11.34/19 7:00 pm
Hands on a Desk Chair/There's No 'o' In Obot 11.14/8 5:30 pm 11.34/8 7:00 pm 11.14/25 5:30 pm 11.34/25 7:00 pm
Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg 11.14/4 5:00 pm 11.34/4 6:30 pm 11.34/6 7:00 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods 11.14/1 5:30 pm 11.34/1 7:00 pm 11.14/24 5:00 pm 11.34/24 6:30 pm
High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer 11.14/3 5:30 pm 11.34/3 7:00 pm 11.14/23 5:00 pm 11.34/23 6:30 pm
It Takes Goo To Make A Feud Go Right/Friends of Odd Squad 11.14/2 5:30 pm 11.34/2 7:00 pm 11.14/25 5:00 pm 11.34/25 6:30 pm 11.34/27 7:00 pm
Negative Town/License to Science 11.14/29 5:00 pm 11.34/29 6:30 pm
No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever 11.14/15 5:00 pm 11.34/15 6:30 pm
O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed 11.14/15 5:30 pm 11.34/15 7:00 pm
Odds and Ends 11.14/10 5:00 pm 11.34/10 6:30 pm 11.14/29 5:30 pm 11.34/29 7:00 pm
Olive and Otto In Shmumberland 11.14/5 5:00 pm 11.34/5 6:30 pm 11.14/7 10:30 am 11.34/7 1:00 pm
Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation 11.14/2 5:00 pm 11.34/2 6:30 pm 11.14/22 5:30 pm 11.34/22 7:00 pm
Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score 11.14/18 5:29 pm 11.34/18 7:00 pm
Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators 11.14/12 5:30 pm 11.34/12 7:00 pm
Other Olympia/Total Zeros 11.14/1 5:00 pm 11.34/1 6:30 pm 11.14/24 5:30 pm 11.34/24 7:00 pm
Saving Agent Orson/The Scientist 11.14/9 5:00 pm 11.34/9 6:30 pm 11.14/26 5:30 pm 11.34/26 7:00 pm
Shapely University/Slow Day 11.14/18 5:00 pm 11.34/18 6:30 pm 11.34/20 7:00 pm
The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch 11.14/17 5:00 pm 11.34/17 6:30 pm
The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice 11.14/16 5:30 pm 11.34/16 7:00 pm
The Voice/Problem Partners 11.14/10 5:30 pm 11.34/10 7:00 pm
There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read 11.14/4 5:29 pm 11.34/4 7:00 pm
Trials and Tubulations 11.14/17 5:30 pm 11.34/17 7:00 pm
Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly 11.14/11 5:30 pm 11.34/11 7:00 pm
Villains In Need Are Villains Indeed/Happily Ever Odd 11.14/19 5:00 pm 11.34/19 6:30 pm 11.34/21 1:00 pm
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way/New Jacket Required 11.14/11 5:00 pm 11.34/11 6:30 pm 11.34/13 7:00 pm 11.14/30 5:30 pm 11.34/30 7:00 pm
Who Is Agent Otis? 11.14/5 5:30 pm 11.34/5 7:00 pm 11.14/30 5:00 pm 11.34/30 6:30 pm
Xs and Os/Dr. O No 11.14/16 5:00 pm 11.34/16 6:30 pm

On Story

A Conversation with Dan Gilroy 11.34/7 9:30 am
A Conversation with Gale Anne Hurd 11.34/14 9:30 am
A Conversation with Larry Wilmore 11.24/14 5:00 am 11.24/14 3:30 pm 11.24/15 5:30 pm
A Conversation with Misha Green 11.34/28 9:30 am
Avengers: A Conversation with Stephen McFeely & Christopher Markus 11.24/28 5:00 am 11.24/28 3:30 pm 11.24/29 5:30 pm
Lady Bird: A Conversation with Greta Gerwig 11.24/7 5:00 am 11.24/7 3:30 pm 11.24/8 5:30 pm
Script to Screen: Pete's Dragon 11.34/21 9:30 am
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton 11.24/21 5:00 am 11.24/21 3:30 pm 11.24/22 5:30 pm
The People v. OJ Simpson: A Conversation with Scott Alexander 11.24/1 5:30 pm

Open Mind

Justice and Jurisprudence 11.24/21 6:30 am 11.24/21 2:00 pm 11.24/22 5:30 am 11.24/22 12:30 pm
Republic of Lies 11.24/14 6:30 am 11.24/14 2:00 pm 11.24/15 5:30 am 11.24/15 12:30 pm
The Misinformation Age 11.24/28 6:30 am 11.24/28 2:00 pm 11.24/29 5:30 am 11.24/29 12:30 pm
The Responsibility of Moral Capitalism 11.24/7 6:30 am 11.24/7 2:00 pm 11.24/8 5:30 am 11.24/8 12:30 pm
You're Not Entitled to Your Own Facts 11.24/1 5:30 am 11.24/1 12:30 pm

Organic Rose

Alternate Transportation 11.34/12 7:30 am
Bee Good! 11.34/5 7:30 am 11.34/26 2:00 pm
Culinary School 11.34/5 2:00 pm
Peppers 11.34/17 8:30 pm
Reuse 11.34/26 7:30 am
Season One Highlights 11.34/19 2:00 pm
The Farmer's Market 11.34/19 7:30 am
Vampire Steak 11.34/10 8:30 pm
Vino Amigos 11.34/3 8:30 pm
Water and Power 11.34/24 8:30 pm
Worm Farm 11.34/12 2:00 pm

Overheard with Evan Smith

Brene Brown, Researcher and Author 11.24/22 5:00 am 11.24/22 12:00 pm
Douglas Brinkley, Presidential Historian and Author 11.24/29 5:00 am 11.24/29 12:00 pm
Roger McNamee, Investor and Author 11.24/15 5:00 am 11.24/15 12:00 pm
Sandra Cisneros, Author 11.24/1 5:00 am 11.24/1 12:00 pm
Sean Spicer, Former Trump White House Press Secretary 11.24/8 5:00 am 11.24/8 12:00 pm

Ozone Hole: How We Saved The Planet

11.14/10 9:00 pm 11.34/11 12:00 am 11.14/11 1:00 am 11.34/11 4:00 am 11.24/11 7:00 pm 11.24/12 12:00 am 11.24/12 8:00 am 11.24/12 2:00 pm 11.14/14 2:00 am 11.34/14 5:00 am 11.34/15 10:00 pm 11.14/16 4:03 am

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

Past Made New 11.34/5 8:00 am
Pay It Forward 11.34/12 8:00 am
The Future 11.34/19 8:00 am
Your Happy Place 11.34/26 8:00 am

Pacific Heartbeat

Prison Songs 11.24/29 7:00 pm 11.24/30 12:00 am 11.24/30 8:00 am 11.24/30 2:00 pm

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Artful Refuge, Part 1 11.34/26 1:00 pm
Artful Refuge, Part 2 11.34/29 1:00 pm
Artful Refuge, Part 3 11.34/1 1:00 pm
Artful Refuge, Part 4 11.34/3 1:00 pm
Back from the Garden, Part 1 11.34/5 1:00 pm
Back from the Garden, Part 2 11.34/8 1:00 pm
Back from the Garden, Part 3 11.34/10 1:00 pm
Back from the Garden, Part 4 11.34/12 1:00 pm
Back from the Garden, Part 5 11.34/15 1:00 pm
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 4 11.14/6 1:30 pm
Taking A Dip, Part 1 11.34/17 1:00 pm
Taking A Dip, Part 2 11.34/19 1:00 pm
Taking A Dip, Part 3 11.34/22 1:00 pm
Taking A Dip, Part 4 11.34/24 1:00 pm
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 1 11.14/13 1:30 pm
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 2 11.14/20 1:30 pm
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 3 11.14/27 1:30 pm

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

Alligator Creek 11.14/22 2:30 pm
Belle Isle 11.34/4 1:30 pm
Blue Water Bridge 11.34/16 1:30 pm
Burning Man 11.14/8 2:30 pm
Cedar Key 11.34/2 1:30 pm
Ketchikan 11.34/9 1:30 pm
Lake Michigan 11.14/29 2:30 pm
Old Presque Isle Light House 11.34/11 1:30 pm
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 1 11.34/18 1:30 pm
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 2 11.34/23 1:30 pm
Sault Ste. Marie 11.34/25 1:30 pm
Sea Oats and Dunes 11.34/30 1:30 pm
Tavaras Boat Show 11.14/15 2:30 pm
The Shrimp Boat 11.14/1 2:30 pm

Painting with Paulson

Jug & Oranges Part I 11.34/1 1:30 pm
Jug & Oranges Part II 11.34/3 1:30 pm
My Two Loves Part I 11.34/15 1:30 pm
My Two Loves Part II 11.34/17 1:30 pm
Pochade Part I 11.34/22 1:30 pm
Pochade Part II 11.34/24 1:30 pm
The Shortstop Part I 11.34/8 1:30 pm
The Shortstop Part II 11.34/10 1:30 pm
Twilight Memories Part I 11.34/29 1:30 pm

Painting with Wilson Bickford

Approaching Storm 11.34/11 1:00 pm
Bird on a Fence, Part 1 11.34/6 4:30 pm
Bird on a Fence, Part 2 11.34/13 4:30 pm
Canada Honkers 11.34/23 1:00 pm
Chickadee On Birch Part 1 11.14/2 2:30 pm
Chickadee On Birch Part 2 11.14/9 2:30 pm
Dragonfly, Part 1 11.34/20 4:30 pm
Dragonfly, Part 2 11.34/27 4:30 pm
Emperor Penguins, Part 2 11.34/2 1:00 pm
Evening at the Lake, Part 1 11.14/23 2:30 pm
Evening at the Lake, Part 2 11.14/30 2:30 pm
Foggy Fillies 11.14/16 2:30 pm
June Afternoon Part 1 11.34/16 1:00 pm
June Afternoon Part 2 11.34/18 1:00 pm
New England Light Part 1 11.34/25 1:00 pm
New England Light Part 2 11.34/30 1:00 pm
Warm Winter Birches Part 1 11.34/4 1:00 pm
Warm Winter Birches Part 2 11.34/9 1:00 pm

Pati's Mexican Table

Baja Breakfast 11.34/4 11:00 am
Ensenada's Epic Seafood 11.34/2 11:00 am
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur 11.34/16 11:00 am
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem 11.34/11 11:00 am
Los Cabos By Land & Sea 11.34/25 11:00 am
Mexican Wine Country 11.34/9 11:00 am
New York 11.34/30 11:00 am
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia 11.34/18 11:00 am
The Godmother of Cabo Cuisine 11.34/23 11:00 am

Paving The Way: The National Park-To-Park Highway

See America First 11.34/20 5:00 am
Welcome Home 11.34/27 5:00 am

PBS NewsHour

11.34/1 5:00 pm 11.14/1 6:00 pm 11.24/1 9:00 pm 11.24/2 2:00 am 11.34/2 5:00 pm 11.14/2 6:00 pm 11.24/2 9:00 pm 11.24/3 2:00 am 11.34/3 5:00 pm 11.14/3 6:00 pm 11.24/3 9:00 pm 11.24/4 2:00 am 11.34/4 5:00 pm 11.14/4 6:00 pm 11.24/4 9:00 pm 11.24/5 2:00 am 11.34/5 5:00 pm 11.14/5 6:00 pm 11.24/5 9:00 pm 11.24/6 2:00 am 11.34/8 5:00 pm 11.14/8 6:00 pm 11.24/8 9:00 pm 11.24/9 2:00 am 11.34/9 5:00 pm 11.14/9 6:00 pm 11.24/9 9:00 pm 11.24/10 2:00 am 11.34/10 5:00 pm 11.14/10 6:00 pm 11.24/10 9:00 pm 11.24/11 2:00 am 11.34/11 5:00 pm 11.14/11 6:00 pm 11.24/11 9:00 pm 11.24/12 2:00 am 11.34/12 5:00 pm 11.14/12 6:00 pm 11.24/12 9:00 pm 11.24/13 2:00 am 11.34/15 5:00 pm 11.14/15 6:00 pm 11.24/15 9:00 pm 11.24/16 2:00 am 11.34/16 5:00 pm 11.14/16 6:00 pm 11.24/16 9:00 pm 11.24/17 2:00 am 11.34/17 5:00 pm 11.14/17 6:00 pm 11.24/17 9:00 pm 11.24/18 2:00 am 11.34/18 5:00 pm 11.14/18 6:00 pm 11.24/18 9:00 pm 11.24/19 2:00 am 11.34/19 5:00 pm 11.14/19 6:00 pm 11.24/19 9:00 pm 11.24/20 2:00 am 11.34/22 5:00 pm 11.14/22 6:00 pm 11.24/22 9:00 pm 11.24/23 2:00 am 11.34/23 5:00 pm 11.14/23 6:00 pm 11.24/23 9:00 pm 11.24/24 2:00 am 11.34/24 5:00 pm 11.14/24 6:00 pm 11.24/24 9:00 pm 11.24/25 2:00 am 11.34/25 5:00 pm 11.14/25 6:00 pm 11.24/25 9:00 pm 11.24/26 2:00 am 11.34/26 5:00 pm 11.14/26 6:00 pm 11.24/26 9:00 pm 11.24/27 2:00 am 11.34/29 5:00 pm 11.14/29 6:00 pm 11.24/29 9:00 pm 11.24/30 2:00 am 11.34/30 5:00 pm 11.14/30 6:00 pm 11.24/30 9:00 pm

PBS NewsHour Weekend

11.14/27 5:00 pm 11.14/28 5:00 pm
America's Last Slave Ship 11.14/13 5:00 pm
Baghdad's Art Scene 11.14/20 5:00 pm
Prelinger Library 11.14/21 5:00 pm
Stateless Haitians In Hispaniola 11.14/6 5:00 pm
Surviving Rwanda's Genocide 11.14/7 5:00 pm
Venezuelans Flood Into Peru 11.14/14 5:00 pm

PBS Previews: Chasing The Moon

11.14/12 9:30 pm 11.34/13 12:30 am 11.14/13 1:30 am 11.34/13 4:30 am 11.24/13 8:30 pm 11.24/14 12:30 am 11.14/15 3:32 am 11.34/20 12:30 am 11.14/20 1:30 am 11.34/20 4:30 am 11.14/22 3:30 am 11.14/23 4:31 am 11.14/24 2:00 am 11.34/24 5:00 am

Peg + Cat

Peg and Cat Save The World: Part 1 11.14/29 12:00 pm
Peg and Cat Save The World: Part 2 11.14/30 12:00 pm
The Baby Problem/The Sparkling Sphere Problem 11.14/5 12:00 pm 11.34/7 6:00 pm
The Birthday Cake Problem/The Doohickey Problem 11.14/10 12:00 pm
The Blockette Problem/The Tulip Problem 11.14/19 12:00 pm 11.34/21 6:00 pm
The Camp Problem/The Two Homes Problem 11.14/8 12:00 pm
The Chicken Problem/The Space Creature Problem/The The Messy Room Problem/The Golden Pyramid Problem 11.14/2 12:00 pm
The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem 11.14/3 12:00 pm
The Compost Problem/Raiders of the Lost Arch 11.14/22 12:00 pm
The Dinosaur Problem/The Beethoven Problem 11.14/4 12:00 pm
The Honey Problem/The Penguin Problem 11.14/11 12:00 pm
The Hotel Problem/Another Hotel Problem 11.14/15 12:00 pm
The Imaginary Friend Problem/The Promise Problem 11.14/1 12:00 pm
The Mega Mall Problem/The Cleopatra Problem 11.14/26 12:00 pm 11.34/28 6:00 pm
The Messy Room Problem/The Golden Pyramid Problem 11.14/9 12:00 pm
The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem 11.14/12 12:00 pm 11.34/14 6:00 pm
The Pirate Problem/The Sleepover Problem 11.14/16 12:00 pm
The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem 11.14/18 12:00 pm
The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem 11.14/25 12:00 pm
The T-Ball Problem/The Bus Problem 11.14/24 12:00 pm
The Three Bears Problem/The Giant Problem 11.14/23 12:00 pm
The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem 11.14/17 12:00 pm

Penny: Champion of the Marginalized

11.24/2 8:30 pm 11.24/6 10:30 pm 11.24/7 2:30 am 11.24/7 9:30 am 11.24/7 5:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Cha-Cha-Licious /Show and Smell 11.14/15 9:30 am
Dancing Shoe/ No Honking 11.14/12 9:30 am 11.14/14 8:30 am 11.34/14 7:30 pm
Don't Wake Norman/Pinkasaurus 11.14/2 9:30 am 11.14/25 9:30 am 11.14/27 7:00 am 11.34/27 10:00 am
Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta 11.14/10 9:30 am
Fashion Fun/Welcome Pinka Bear 11.14/9 9:30 am 11.14/29 9:30 am
Garden Gnome Party/That Unicorn Feeling 11.14/22 9:30 am
Gnome More Nonsense/Space Dancing 11.14/30 9:30 am
Indoor Camp-In/The Flutterbugs 11.14/1 9:30 am
Missing Squeakykins/The Cloud-O-Matic 11.14/17 9:30 am
Monkey Dance/Royal Peacock Dance 11.14/18 9:30 am 11.14/20 7:00 am 11.34/20 10:00 am
Pink Lemonade/Pink Shoes 11.14/11 9:30 am 11.14/13 7:00 am 11.34/13 10:00 am
Pink Love/Duocorn 11.14/8 9:30 am 11.14/26 9:30 am 11.14/28 8:30 am 11.34/28 7:30 pm
Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary 11.14/24 9:30 am
Sand Palace/Zoo Day 11.14/16 9:30 am
Secret Sculpture/The Celebrator 11.14/3 9:30 am
Sidewalk Art/Gnome at Home 11.14/4 9:30 am 11.14/6 7:00 am 11.34/6 10:00 am 11.14/23 9:30 am
Star Light, Star Not So Bright/The Opera-Matic 11.14/19 9:30 am 11.14/21 8:30 am 11.34/21 7:30 pm
Sweet Pea Pixie/Pink Piper 11.14/5 9:30 am 11.14/7 8:30 am 11.34/7 7:30 pm

Pipes at All Faith's Chapel

11.14/28 3:10 pm

Poetry In America

Fast Break - Edward Hirsch 11.34/7 10:00 am
Hymmnn and Hum Bom - Allen Ginsberg 11.34/21 10:00 am
Skyscraper - Carl Sandburg 11.34/28 10:00 am
Those Winter Sundays - Robert Hayden 11.34/14 10:00 am

Portrait of a Landscape: The Flint Hills

11.14/1 1:00 pm 11.34/16 10:30 pm

Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black

11.24/1 3:00 am

POV

Seven Songs for a Long Life 11.24/30 8:00 pm
Singing with Angry Bird 11.24/3 5:00 pm 11.24/6 4:00 am 11.24/7 10:00 pm 11.24/8 2:00 am 11.24/8 10:00 am 11.24/9 4:00 am 11.24/9 10:00 am
Swim Team 11.24/3 6:00 pm 11.24/3 11:00 pm 11.24/4 7:00 am 11.24/4 1:00 pm 11.24/6 11:00 am
Thank You for Playing 11.24/16 5:30 pm

Power Yoga: Mind and Body

Flow - Version Three 11.34/2 7:00 am
Twists/Spine 11.34/1 7:00 am

Pride & Prejudice

11.14/21 10:04 pm 11.14/28 10:00 pm

Quilt in a Day

Broken Wheel and Farmers Daughter 11.34/26 10:00 am
Crossing Pathways Quilt 11.34/5 10:00 am
Don't Fence Me In Quilt 11.34/12 10:00 am
Monitor Barn with Hole in the Barn Door 11.34/19 10:00 am

Quilting Arts

Applique Three Ways 11.34/15 10:00 am
Blow It Up 11.14/9 1:30 pm
Borders and Finishing 11.34/22 10:00 am
Bowls and Buses 11.34/3 10:00 am
Color It Beautiful 11.34/29 10:00 am
Embellish 11.14/30 1:30 pm
Enhancing The Surface 11.34/17 10:00 am
Fiber Frolic 11.34/24 10:00 am
Imagery 11.14/2 1:30 pm
Planning and Design 11.34/10 10:00 am
Pop It Up 11.14/16 1:30 pm
Tech-Nique 11.14/23 1:30 pm
Tell Me A Story 11.34/8 10:00 am
Transfer Techniques 11.34/1 10:00 am

Ready Jet Go!

Asteroid Belt Space Race/Sydney 2 11.14/5 6:30 am 11.34/7 12:00 pm
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa! 11.14/23 6:30 am
Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery 11.14/12 6:30 am 11.34/14 12:00 pm
Freebird/Sean's Robotic Arm 11.14/11 6:30 am 11.34/13 6:30 pm
From Pluto with Love/A Star Is Born 11.14/1 6:30 am 11.14/25 6:30 am 11.34/27 6:30 pm
Moon Circus/Every Day Is Earth Day 11.14/16 6:30 am 11.14/19 6:30 am 11.34/21 12:00 pm
My Three Suns/Magnet P.I. 11.14/17 6:30 am 11.14/22 6:30 am 11.14/30 6:30 am
Potatoes On Mars/Bortron Leprechaun 11.14/2 6:30 am 11.14/24 6:30 am
Sean's Neptune Tune/Earthday Birthday 11.14/9 6:30 am
Sunspot's Sunspot/Our Sun Is A Star! 11.14/18 6:30 am 11.34/20 6:30 pm 11.14/29 6:30 am
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot/Sean's Year In Space 11.14/4 6:30 am 11.34/6 6:30 pm
Try and Try Again/Racing On Sunshine 11.14/3 6:30 am
Water, Water Everywhere/Commander Cressida Story Contest 11.14/8 6:30 am
Who Messed Up The Treehouse?/Fact Or Fiction? 11.14/15 6:30 am 11.14/26 6:30 am 11.34/28 12:00 pm
You Can Call Me Albedo/The Tide Is Hig 11.14/10 6:30 am

Rebels with a Cause

11.24/23 5:00 pm 11.24/27 12:00 pm

Reconstruction: America After The Civil War

11.14/9 8:00 pm 11.34/9 11:00 pm 11.14/10 12:00 am 11.34/10 3:00 am 11.14/11 2:00 am 11.14/12 1:00 am 11.34/12 4:00 am 11.24/12 6:00 pm 11.24/12 11:00 pm 11.24/13 7:00 am 11.24/13 1:00 pm 11.14/16 8:00 pm 11.34/16 11:00 pm 11.14/17 12:00 am 11.34/17 3:00 am 11.14/18 2:00 am 11.14/19 1:00 am 11.34/19 4:00 am 11.24/19 6:00 pm 11.24/19 11:00 pm 11.14/20 2:00 am 11.24/20 7:00 am 11.24/20 1:00 pm

Reel South

62 Days 11.24/16 8:30 pm 11.24/17 12:30 am 11.24/17 8:30 am 11.24/17 2:30 pm 11.24/20 10:30 pm 11.24/21 2:30 am 11.24/21 9:30 am 11.24/21 5:30 pm
A Texas Myth 11.24/21 8:00 pm 11.24/21 11:00 pm 11.24/22 8:00 am 11.24/22 1:00 pm 11.24/25 4:00 am 11.24/25 10:00 am 11.24/27 4:00 am
Fiesta Quinceanera 11.24/28 8:00 pm 11.24/28 11:00 pm 11.24/29 8:00 am 11.24/29 1:00 pm
Two Trains Runnin' 11.24/14 8:00 pm 11.24/14 11:00 pm 11.24/15 8:00 am 11.24/15 2:00 pm 11.24/18 4:00 am 11.24/18 10:00 am 11.24/20 4:00 am

Refuge in the Heartland

11.14/28 2:00 pm

Reluctant Radical

11.24/23 6:00 pm 11.24/24 1:00 am 11.24/24 9:00 am 11.24/24 3:00 pm 11.24/27 11:00 am

Richard Linklater: American Masters

11.24/6 7:00 pm 11.24/6 11:00 pm

Rick Steves European Easter

11.34/17 9:00 pm

Rick Steves' Europe

European Festivals II 11.14/4 8:30 pm
Scotland's Highlands 11.14/25 8:30 pm
Sicilian Delights 11.14/18 8:30 pm
The Best of Sicily 11.14/11 8:30 pm

Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky

11.14/30 8:00 pm 11.34/30 11:00 pm

Scully/The World Show

11.24/3 5:30 am 11.24/3 12:30 pm 11.24/10 5:30 am 11.24/10 12:30 pm 11.24/17 5:30 am 11.24/17 12:30 pm 11.24/24 5:30 am 11.24/24 12:30 pm

Second Opinion

ALS 11.34/6 12:30 pm
C-Sections 11.24/4 5:30 am 11.24/4 12:30 pm 11.24/6 5:00 am 11.24/6 10:30 am
Chronic Fatigue Syndrome 11.24/11 5:30 am 11.24/11 12:30 pm 11.24/13 5:00 am 11.24/13 10:30 am
Irritable Bowel Syndrome (Ibs) 11.34/13 12:30 pm
Mystery Diagnosis 11.34/20 12:30 pm
Psychosis 11.24/25 5:30 am 11.24/25 12:30 pm 11.24/27 5:00 am 11.24/27 10:30 am
Rosacea 11.24/18 5:30 am 11.24/18 12:30 pm 11.24/20 5:00 am 11.24/20 10:30 am
The Future of Cancer Treatment 11.34/27 12:30 pm

Secrets of the Dead

Egypt's Darkest Hour 11.14/3 9:00 pm 11.34/4 12:00 am 11.14/4 1:00 am 11.34/4 4:00 am 11.24/4 7:00 pm 11.24/5 12:00 am 11.14/5 2:00 am 11.34/5 5:00 am 11.24/5 8:00 am 11.24/5 2:00 pm 11.14/6 3:00 am 11.34/8 10:00 pm
King Arthur's Lost Kingdom 11.34/1 10:00 pm

Sesame Street

A Very Sesame Street Thanksgiving 11.34/13 9:00 am
Abby and Zoe Love Karate 11.14/23 10:00 am 11.34/27 9:00 am
Book Worming 11.14/29 10:00 am
Chamki Visits Sesame Street 11.14/11 10:00 am
Clothing Drive 11.14/26 10:00 am
Crafty Friends 11.14/30 10:00 am
Elmo's Butterfly Friend 11.14/15 10:00 am 11.14/19 10:00 am
Fido The Frog 11.14/22 10:00 am 11.14/28 7:30 am
Hair Training 11.14/25 10:00 am
It's Dance Your Favorite Dance Day 11.14/24 10:00 am
Julia's Haircut 11.14/8 10:00 am 11.14/10 10:00 am 11.14/12 10:00 am 11.14/14 7:30 am
M Is for Missing 11.34/6 9:00 am
Me Am Cookie Monster 11.14/18 10:00 am 11.14/21 7:30 am
Our Family's Way 11.14/2 10:00 am
Shape Hunt 11.14/1 10:00 am 11.14/3 10:00 am 11.14/5 10:00 am 11.14/7 7:30 am 11.14/9 10:00 am
Street Food 11.14/16 10:00 am
The Golden Triangle 11.14/4 10:00 am
The Helpful Cloud 11.14/17 10:00 am 11.34/20 9:00 am

Sewing with Nancy

10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 1 11.34/10 10:30 am 11.34/29 10:30 am
10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 2 11.34/11 10:30 am 11.34/30 10:30 am
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 1 11.34/4 10:30 am 11.34/19 10:30 am
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 2 11.34/5 10:30 am 11.34/22 10:30 am
Cuddle Buddies Hats and Scarves 11.34/16 10:30 am
Every Last Piece 11.34/10 3:00 pm
Fashion Sewing: Plain to Fabulous, Part 1 11.34/12 3:00 pm
Fashion Sewing: Plain to Fabulous, Part 2 11.34/15 3:00 pm
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 1 11.34/8 10:30 am 11.34/23 10:30 am
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 2 11.34/9 10:30 am 11.34/24 10:30 am
I Sew for Fun 11.34/3 10:30 am
Magic Inch Quilts, Part 1 11.34/5 3:00 pm 11.14/25 1:30 pm
Magic Inch Quilts, Part 2 11.34/8 3:00 pm
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 1 11.34/22 3:00 pm
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 2 11.34/24 3:00 pm
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 3 11.34/26 3:00 pm
Quilt with An Embroidery Machine In 8 Easy Lessons, Part 1 11.34/17 10:30 am
Quilt with an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 1 11.34/17 3:00 pm
Quilt with An Embroidery Machine In 8 Easy Lessons, Part 2 11.34/18 10:30 am
Quilt with an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 2 11.34/19 3:00 pm
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips 11.34/29 3:00 pm
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 1 11.34/1 10:30 am
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 2 11.34/2 10:30 am
Second Chance T-Shirt Makeovers, Part 1 11.34/1 3:00 pm 11.14/11 1:30 pm
Second Chance T-Shirt Makeovers, Part 2 11.34/3 3:00 pm 11.14/18 1:30 pm
Sew A Knit Wardrobe from Start to Finish, Part 2 11.14/4 1:30 pm
The Best of Sewing With Nancy's Super-Sized Quilts, Part 1 11.34/25 10:30 am
The Best of Sewing With Nancy's Super-Sized Quilts, Part 2 11.34/26 10:30 am
Trusty Triangles - A Row-By-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 1 11.34/12 10:30 am
Trusty Triangles - A Row-By-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 2 11.34/15 10:30 am

Shakespeare Lost, Shakespeare Found

11.24/6 8:30 pm 11.24/7 12:30 am

Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability

11.24/24 5:00 pm 11.24/25 9:00 am 11.24/25 3:00 pm

Simply Ming

Jay Hajj 11.14/2 2:00 pm
On The Road - Amsterdam 11.14/16 2:00 pm
On The Road - Amsterdam II 11.14/30 2:00 pm
On The Road - Cologne 11.14/9 2:00 pm
On The Road - Strasbourg 11.14/23 2:00 pm

Sit and Be Fit

A Healthy Back 11.34/19 6:30 am
Back and Abdominal Strengthening 11.34/25 6:30 am
Better Balance 11.34/22 6:30 am
Breathing 11.34/1 6:30 am
Circulation 11.14/14 6:00 am
Core Strengthening 11.14/20 6:00 am
Exercising with Accessories 11.34/26 6:30 am
Feel Your Best 11.34/8 6:30 am
Fundamental Moves: 11.34/9 6:30 am
Hip Mobility 11.14/21 6:00 am
Imagining Resistance 11.14/28 6:00 am
Improve Your Mood 11.34/23 6:30 am
Kinesthetic Awareness 11.34/10 6:30 am
Lighthearted Exercises 11.34/24 6:30 am
Maintain Independence 11.34/4 6:30 am
Music and Novelty 11.14/27 6:00 am
Neuromuscular Coordination 11.34/16 6:30 am
Pelvic & Ribcage Mobility 11.34/12 6:30 am
Postural Alignment and Shoulder Stability 11.14/13 6:00 am
Relaxation 11.34/3 6:30 am
Release Tension Through Exercise 11.34/17 6:30 am
Releasing Muscle Tightness 11.34/30 6:30 am
Resistance Exercises 11.34/5 6:30 am
Shoulder and Back Strength 11.14/7 6:00 am
Somatosensory Work 11.34/29 6:30 am
Static Balance 11.34/11 6:30 am
Strengthening Muscles & Joints 11.34/18 6:30 am
Stretching 11.34/2 6:30 am
Strong Back Strong Core 11.34/15 6:30 am
Yardsticks and Bands 11.14/6 5:59 am

Spectrum: A Story of the Mind

11.24/6 12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles

Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy 11.14/10 10:30 am
Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around 11.14/8 10:30 am
Clubhouse Clash/Raise The Reef 11.14/24 10:30 am
Gush's White Whale/Exreme Clean 11.14/18 10:30 am 11.34/20 8:30 am
Lights Out!/Catching Some Zzzs 11.14/19 10:30 am
Mo's Sunburn/Imagin-Ocean 11.14/1 10:30 am 11.14/30 10:30 am
Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek 11.14/25 10:30 am 11.34/27 8:30 am
Pole-To-Pole, Parts 1 & 2 11.14/16 10:30 am
Pole-To-Pole, Parts 3 & 4 11.14/17 10:30 am
Puffy/The Big Shake 11.14/12 10:30 am
Seal Sitters/from Ray to Zee 11.14/23 10:30 am
Smell of Fear/A New Spin 11.14/9 10:30 am
Stormy Waters/Scoot On Over! 11.14/5 10:30 am
The End of the Ocean/Antarctic Ranger 11.14/11 10:30 am 11.34/13 8:30 am
The Job Search/Reeftown's Got Talent! 11.14/22 10:30 am
The Lure of the Rocks/What's The Story, Maury? 11.14/15 10:30 am
The Sea Sparkles/Tyke and Seek 11.14/4 10:30 am 11.34/6 8:30 am
Whitebeard/Coral Day 11.14/2 10:30 am 11.14/29 10:30 am
Yuck Or Treat/The Thing from Above The Reef 11.14/3 10:30 am 11.14/26 10:30 am

Start Up

Grassroots Ranch / Tulsa, Ok 11.24/7 12:30 pm
Lfls Shoes / Fayetteville, Ar 11.24/14 12:30 pm
Shire Post Mint / Springdale, Ar 11.24/28 12:30 pm
The Deleon / Kansas City, Mo 11.24/21 12:30 pm

State of the Art

11.14/26 8:00 pm 11.34/26 11:00 pm 11.14/27 12:00 am 11.34/27 3:00 am 11.24/27 6:00 pm 11.14/29 2:01 am 11.34/29 5:00 am

Still Open All Hours

11.14/6 9:30 pm 11.14/7 5:30 pm 11.14/13 9:30 pm 11.14/14 5:30 pm 11.14/20 9:30 pm 11.14/21 5:30 pm 11.14/27 9:30 pm 11.14/28 5:30 pm

Stories from the Stage

11.24/22 8:30 pm 11.24/23 1:30 am 11.24/23 9:30 am 11.24/23 3:30 pm 11.24/26 4:30 am 11.24/26 10:30 am
Curveball 11.24/1 8:30 pm 11.24/2 1:30 am 11.24/2 9:30 am 11.24/2 3:30 pm 11.24/5 4:30 am 11.24/5 10:30 am
How We Met 11.24/15 8:30 pm 11.24/16 1:30 am 11.24/16 9:30 am 11.24/16 3:30 pm 11.24/19 4:30 am 11.24/19 10:30 am
Love Calls 11.24/29 8:30 pm 11.24/30 1:30 am 11.24/30 9:30 am 11.24/30 3:30 pm
No Matter What 11.24/8 8:30 pm 11.24/9 1:30 am 11.24/9 9:30 am 11.24/9 3:30 pm 11.24/12 4:30 am 11.24/12 10:30 am

Stories of the Mind

Film Festival 11.34/18 7:30 am
Managing Child Psychosis 11.34/4 7:30 am
Recovering from Trauma 11.34/11 7:30 am
Young Filmmakers 11.34/25 7:30 am

Story in the Public Square

Elisa Kreisinger 11.24/4 5:00 am 11.24/4 12:00 pm
Elizabeth Kolbert 11.24/25 5:00 am 11.24/25 12:00 pm
Kim Wallace 11.24/18 5:00 am 11.24/18 12:00 pm
Sarah Fawn Montgomery 11.24/11 5:00 am 11.24/11 12:00 pm

Street Rodding American Style

Alma 2016 Car Show 11.14/6 8:30 am
Central and West Street 11.34/12 10:30 pm
Flashback 2016 11.14/13 8:30 am
Hutchinson, Ks 11.34/5 10:30 pm
Miscellaneous Show 11.14/20 8:30 am
Muscle Cars 11.34/19 10:30 pm
Norwich, Ks 11.34/26 10:30 pm
Topeka 2016 Car Show 11.14/27 8:30 am

Sunflower Journeys

Fun Little Things 11.14/11 8:00 pm 11.14/12 2:30 pm 11.14/13 5:30 pm 11.34/17 8:00 pm
History's Lessons 11.14/18 8:00 pm 11.14/19 2:30 pm 11.14/20 5:30 pm 11.34/24 8:00 pm
Move Me 11.34/3 8:00 pm
Senior Spotlight 11.14/25 8:00 pm 11.14/26 2:30 pm 11.14/27 5:30 pm
Underground and Underwater 11.14/4 8:00 pm 11.14/5 2:30 pm 11.14/6 5:30 pm 11.34/10 8:00 pm

Super Why!

Baby Dino's Big Discovery 11.14/19 12:30 pm
Bedtime for Bear 11.14/5 12:30 pm
Dr. Dolittle 11.14/30 12:30 pm
George and the Dragon 11.14/24 12:30 pm
Jasper's Cowboy Wish 11.14/17 12:30 pm
King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti 11.14/11 12:30 pm
King Midas 11.14/18 12:30 pm
Little Red Riding Hood 11.14/4 12:30 pm
Molly's Dance Show 11.14/9 12:30 pm
Naila and the Magic Map 11.14/15 12:30 pm
Princess Gwennie Saves The Day 11.14/23 12:30 pm
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse 11.14/16 12:30 pm
The Gingerbread Boy 11.14/10 12:30 pm
The Great Robot Race 11.14/25 12:30 pm
The Prince and the Pauper 11.14/26 12:30 pm
The Princess and the Pea 11.14/2 12:30 pm
The Swiss Family Robinson 11.14/29 12:30 pm
The Three Feathers 11.14/8 12:30 pm
The Three Little Pigs: The Return of the Wolf 11.14/12 12:30 pm
Tiddalick The Frog 11.14/22 12:30 pm
Webby In Bathland 11.14/3 12:30 pm
Woofster Finds A Home 11.14/1 12:30 pm

Sweet Dillard

11.24/1 7:00 pm 11.24/2 12:00 am 11.24/2 8:00 am 11.24/2 2:00 pm 11.24/7 4:00 am

Taste of History

Alexander Hamilton The Financier 11.34/5 12:00 pm
Cajun Cuisine of the Acadians 11.34/12 12:00 pm
The Mummers: Pistols, Parasols & Parades 11.34/26 12:00 pm
Yorktown - The Last Battle 11.34/19 12:00 pm

tasteMAKERS

Extracted 11.34/11 12:00 pm
Fun Ferments 11.34/2 12:00 pm
In The Wild 11.34/25 12:00 pm
On The Vine 11.34/4 12:00 pm
Out of the Box 11.34/23 12:00 pm
Pucker Up 11.34/18 12:00 pm
Shelled Out 11.34/9 12:00 pm
Soy to the World 11.34/30 12:00 pm
Warm & Wooly 11.34/16 12:00 pm

The Central Park Five

11.14/2 8:00 pm 11.14/3 12:00 am 11.34/3 3:00 am 11.14/4 2:00 am 11.24/5 6:00 pm 11.24/5 11:00 pm 11.24/6 7:00 am 11.24/6 1:00 pm 11.14/8 2:00 am

The Crowd & The Cloud

Citizens + Scientists 11.24/11 5:00 pm 11.24/11 8:00 pm 11.24/12 1:00 am 11.24/12 9:00 am 11.24/12 3:00 pm 11.24/15 4:00 am
Citizens4earth 11.24/25 5:00 pm 11.24/25 8:00 pm 11.24/26 1:00 am 11.24/26 9:00 am 11.24/26 3:00 pm 11.24/29 4:00 am
Even Big Data Starts Small 11.24/4 5:00 pm 11.24/4 8:00 pm 11.24/5 1:00 am 11.24/5 9:00 am 11.24/5 3:00 pm 11.24/8 4:00 am
Viral Vs. Virus 11.24/18 5:00 pm 11.24/18 8:00 pm 11.24/19 1:00 am 11.24/19 9:00 am 11.24/19 3:00 pm 11.24/22 4:00 am

The Forgotten Coast

11.24/22 6:00 pm 11.24/22 11:00 pm 11.24/23 7:00 am 11.24/23 1:00 pm 11.24/28 3:00 am

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans 11.34/8 4:30 pm
Delightful Dairy-Free Desserts 11.14/7 1:30 pm
Dinner at Eight 11.14/28 1:30 pm
Main Dish Salads 11.34/29 4:30 pm
Pizza Party! 11.34/15 4:30 pm
Quick Quesadilla Supper 11.34/1 4:30 pm
Two-Ingredient Recipes 11.34/22 4:30 pm
Vegan Holiday Celebration 11.14/14 1:30 pm
You Say Potato, I Say Delicious 11.14/21 1:30 pm

The Last Days of Jesus

11.24/21 6:00 pm 11.24/21 7:00 pm 11.24/22 12:00 am 11.24/22 1:00 am

The Life of Jesus Christ 2019

11.14/21 3:00 pm

The Peregrine Dame

Hanoi, Vietnam 11.34/21 7:00 am
Manila, Philippines 11.34/28 7:00 am
Tacloban, Philippines 11.34/7 7:00 am
Yangon, Myanmar 11.34/14 7:00 am

The Red Green Show

Love Is in the Air 11.14/20 8:00 am 11.14/20 10:00 pm 11.34/20 11:35 pm
Rain Man 11.14/13 8:00 am 11.14/13 10:00 pm 11.34/13 11:35 pm
Sasquatch 11.14/6 8:00 am 11.14/6 10:00 pm 11.34/6 11:36 pm
Toe The Line 11.14/27 8:00 am 11.14/27 10:00 pm 11.34/27 11:35 pm

The Whole Truth with David Eisenhower

21st Century Technology: More Harm Or More Good? 11.34/6 1:30 pm
American Workforce 2040 11.34/20 1:30 pm
Ending Modern Slavery 11.34/13 1:30 pm
Overmedicated, Overdosed America: The Opioid Epidemic 11.34/27 1:30 pm

Theater Talk

Estelle Parsons and Patricia Bosworth 11.34/6 5:30 pm
Harry Clarke 11.34/20 5:30 pm
Isaac Butler and the Angels of Angels In America 11.34/27 5:30 pm
The 24 Hour Plays and the Agony & Ecstasy of Writing Negative Reviews 11.34/13 5:30 pm

This Old House Hour

Beam Me Up Tommy Prairie Grasses 11.14/4 7:00 pm 11.34/5 2:00 am 11.14/6 4:00 am 11.14/6 9:30 am 11.34/7 8:00 pm
Eight Is Enough Stairways Foundation Repointing 11.14/25 7:00 pm 11.34/26 2:00 am 11.14/27 4:00 am 11.14/27 9:30 am 11.34/28 8:00 pm
Norm Revisits A Skylight Smart Irrigation 11.14/11 7:00 pm 11.34/12 2:00 am 11.14/13 4:00 am 11.14/13 9:30 am 11.34/14 8:00 pm
Stone Cold Pavers Water Filter 11.14/18 10:00 pm 11.34/19 2:00 am 11.14/20 4:00 am 11.14/20 9:30 am 11.34/21 8:00 pm

Through The Eye of the Needle: The Art of Esther Nisenthal

11.34/13 5:30 am

Time Team America

New Philadelphia, Illinois 11.24/19 5:00 pm 11.24/19 8:00 pm 11.24/20 1:00 am 11.24/20 9:00 am 11.24/20 3:00 pm 11.24/21 4:00 am 11.24/22 7:00 am 11.24/24 4:00 am 11.24/24 10:00 am

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

11.24/3 5:00 am 11.24/3 12:00 pm 11.24/6 6:00 am 11.24/6 4:00 pm 11.24/7 5:30 am 11.34/7 8:30 am 11.24/7 1:00 pm 11.24/10 5:00 am 11.24/10 12:00 pm 11.24/13 6:00 am 11.24/13 4:00 pm 11.24/14 5:30 am 11.34/14 8:30 am 11.24/14 1:00 pm 11.24/17 5:00 am 11.24/17 12:00 pm 11.24/20 6:00 am 11.24/20 4:00 pm 11.24/21 5:30 am 11.34/21 8:30 am 11.24/21 1:00 pm 11.24/24 5:00 am 11.24/24 12:00 pm 11.24/27 6:00 am 11.24/27 4:00 pm 11.24/28 5:30 am 11.34/28 8:30 am 11.24/28 1:00 pm

Trees In Trouble

11.34/23 5:30 am

Understanding The Opioid Epidemic

11.24/10 6:00 pm 11.24/10 11:00 pm 11.24/11 7:00 am 11.24/11 1:00 pm

Unforgotten Season 3 On Masterpiece

Episode Four 11.14/28 9:06 pm 11.34/29 12:06 am 11.14/29 1:03 am 11.34/29 4:03 am 11.14/30 3:03 am
Episode One 11.14/7 9:03 pm 11.34/8 12:03 am 11.14/8 1:00 am 11.34/8 4:00 am 11.14/9 3:30 am 11.34/11 10:01 pm
Episode Three 11.14/21 9:07 pm 11.34/22 12:07 am 11.14/22 1:04 am 11.34/22 4:04 am 11.14/23 3:34 am 11.34/25 10:02 pm 11.34/25 11:00 pm
Episode Two 11.14/14 9:07 pm 11.34/15 12:07 am 11.14/15 1:04 am 11.34/15 4:07 am 11.34/18 10:02 pm 11.34/18 11:00 pm

Wai Lana Yoga

A Healthy Appetite 11.14/6 5:30 am
Balance with Poise 11.34/13 7:00 am 11.14/27 5:30 am
Cat Stretching 11.34/27 7:00 am
Easy Stretches for Everyone 11.14/20 5:30 am
Loosen Your Legs for Lotus 11.34/6 7:00 am 11.14/21 5:30 am
Special: Preventing Back Problems 11.34/20 7:00 am 11.14/28 5:30 am
Stiffness Be Gone! 11.14/13 5:30 am
Stretch Out Stubborn Knots 11.14/14 5:30 am
Strong As A Tree, Lithe As A Snake 11.14/7 5:30 am

Washington Week

11.14/5 7:00 pm 11.24/6 6:30 am 11.24/6 4:30 pm 11.14/7 4:00 am 11.24/7 6:00 am 11.34/7 6:30 am 11.14/12 7:00 pm 11.34/13 2:00 am 11.24/13 6:30 am 11.24/13 4:30 pm 11.14/14 4:00 am 11.24/14 6:00 am 11.34/14 6:30 am 11.14/19 7:00 pm 11.34/20 2:00 am 11.24/20 6:30 am 11.24/20 4:30 pm 11.14/21 4:00 am 11.24/21 6:00 am 11.34/21 6:30 am 11.14/26 7:00 pm 11.34/27 2:00 am 11.24/27 6:30 am 11.24/27 4:30 pm 11.24/28 6:00 am 11.34/28 6:30 am

Watching Our Water: The Challenge to Keep It Clean

11.34/24 5:30 am

What The World Needs Now: Words By Hal David

11.14/6 3:30 pm

Why Quilts Matter: History, Art & Politics

Quilts 101 - Antique and Contemporary Quilts 11.14/6 2:30 pm
Quilts Bring History Alive 11.14/13 2:30 pm
The Quilt Marketplace 11.14/20 2:30 pm
What Is Art? 11.14/27 2:30 pm

Wild Kratts

A Bat in the Brownies 11.14/5 4:00 pm 11.14/7 10:00 am 11.34/7 12:30 pm
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky 11.14/19 4:00 pm 11.14/21 10:00 am 11.34/21 12:30 pm
Bad Hair Day 11.14/8 4:00 pm
Blowfish Blowout 11.14/11 4:00 pm 11.34/13 7:30 pm
Bugs Or Monkeys? 11.14/17 4:30 pm 11.34/17 6:00 pm
Cheetah Adopted 11.14/22 4:00 pm
Cheetah Racer 11.14/5 4:30 pm 11.34/5 6:00 pm
Creature Power Challenge 11.14/12 4:30 pm 11.34/12 6:00 pm
Deer Buckaroo 11.14/17 4:00 pm 11.14/22 4:30 pm 11.34/22 6:00 pm 11.14/30 4:00 pm
Elephant in the Room 11.14/29 4:30 pm 11.34/29 6:00 pm
Falcon City 11.14/3 4:30 pm 11.34/3 6:00 pm
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange 11.14/8 4:30 pm 11.34/8 6:00 pm
Journey to the Subnivean Zone 11.14/12 4:00 pm 11.14/14 10:00 am 11.34/14 12:30 pm
Kerhonk 11.14/2 4:00 pm
Kickin' It with the Roos 11.14/1 4:30 pm 11.34/1 6:00 pm
Koala Balloon 11.14/4 4:30 pm 11.34/4 6:00 pm
Let The Rhinos Roll! 11.14/30 4:30 pm 11.34/30 6:00 pm
Mimic 11.14/3 4:00 pm
Mosquito Dragon 11.14/23 4:00 pm
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink 11.14/15 4:00 pm 11.14/18 4:30 pm 11.34/18 6:00 pm 11.14/26 4:00 pm 11.14/28 10:00 am 11.34/28 12:30 pm
Neck and Neck 11.14/16 4:30 pm 11.34/16 6:00 pm
Polar Bears Don't Dance 11.14/1 4:00 pm
Race for the Hippo Disc 11.14/9 4:00 pm
Rainforest Stew 11.14/26 4:30 pm 11.34/26 6:00 pm
Secrets of the Spider's Web 11.14/10 4:00 pm 11.14/23 4:30 pm 11.34/23 6:00 pm
Shadow: The Black Jaguar 11.14/24 4:30 pm 11.34/24 6:00 pm
Slider, The Otter 11.14/10 4:30 pm 11.34/10 6:00 pm
Spots in the Desert 11.14/16 4:00 pm 11.14/19 4:30 pm 11.34/19 6:00 pm 11.14/25 4:00 pm 11.34/27 7:30 pm
Termites Vs. Tongues 11.14/15 4:30 pm 11.34/15 6:00 pm
The Blue and the Gray 11.14/2 4:30 pm 11.34/2 6:00 pm
The Colors of China 11.14/24 4:00 pm
The Food Chain Game 11.14/4 4:00 pm 11.34/6 7:30 pm
This Orca Likes Sharks 11.14/18 4:00 pm 11.34/20 7:30 pm
To Touch A Hummingbird 11.14/25 4:30 pm 11.34/25 6:00 pm
Under Frozen Pond 11.14/11 4:30 pm 11.34/11 6:00 pm
Walk on the Wetside 11.14/29 4:00 pm
When Fish Fly 11.14/9 4:30 pm 11.34/9 6:00 pm

Wings for Maggie Ray

11.24/3 4:00 am 11.24/3 10:00 am

Woodsmith Shop

Adding Swing & Planing Basics 11.14/27 10:30 am
Compact Router Table 11.14/2 1:00 pm 11.34/15 2:00 pm
Craftsman Rocker 11.34/8 2:00 pm
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly 11.14/6 10:30 am
Details of Craftsmanship 11.34/28 9:00 pm
Flag Case 11.34/1 2:00 pm
Serving In Style 11.14/20 10:30 am
Setting Up Shop 11.14/30 1:00 pm
Threaded Lid Canisters 11.34/7 9:00 pm 11.14/9 1:00 pm 11.34/22 2:00 pm
Top-Notch Finishing 11.34/14 9:00 pm 11.14/16 1:00 pm 11.34/29 2:00 pm
Working with Small Parts 11.14/13 10:30 am
Workshop Tips & Tricks 11.34/21 9:00 pm 11.14/23 1:00 pm

Woodsongs

Emisunshine and Blue Highway 11.34/13 9:00 pm
Judy Collins and Ari Hest 11.34/6 9:00 pm
Roger McGuinn and John Lomax III 11.34/20 9:00 pm
Sam Bush Band 11.34/27 9:00 pm

Woodwright's Shop

Big Ash Mallet! 11.14/18 1:00 pm
Carving Away with Mary May 11.14/25 1:00 pm
Hand Plane Essentials with Chris Schwarz 11.14/11 1:00 pm
Rise of the Machines! 11.14/4 1:00 pm

Working Capital

Ethics In Business 11.14/24 12:29 am
Hall Commercial Printing / The Bee Store 11.34/3 1:30 am
International Express Trucking / Paradise Donuts 11.14/18 7:00 pm 11.14/19 9:30 pm 11.14/21 2:00 pm 11.34/23 10:30 pm 11.14/30 12:30 am

Wyland's Art Studio

California Coast Dolphins 11.14/11 2:30 pm
East Coast Beach Life 11.14/18 2:30 pm
Mahi Mahi 11.34/5 1:30 pm
Moonlight Mermaid 11.14/4 2:30 pm
Queen Angelfish 11.14/25 2:30 pm
Reef Fish Coral 11.34/12 1:30 pm
Sailfish 11.34/26 1:30 pm
Tropical Island 11.34/19 1:30 pm

Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom

Back to Roots 11.34/24 11:30 am
Fine Art, Fine Food 11.34/17 11:30 am
Rising Stars 11.34/10 11:30 am
Small Bites 11.34/3 11:30 am

Yoga for Everyone with Nadia Narain

Chair Yoga 11.34/13 6:00 am
Gentle Floor Routine 11.34/27 6:00 am
On & Off The Chair 11.34/20 6:00 am